• ABS1003

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1003
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      WHT003863,
      STANDARD ALS2415
      A.B.S. 30015
      ALANKO 316195
      ATE 24.0711-6233.3 24071162333
      AUTLOG AS4019
      BUGIAD BA71006, BSP21967
      DELPHI SS20212
      FACET 21.0012 210012
      FAE 78066
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23806
      FISPA 84.557 84557
      FTE BZ5001S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-991 6PU009106991, 6PU 012 039-781 6PU012039781
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660009
      HITACHI 131411
      HOFFER 8290058
      JP GROUP 1197101570, 1197101579
      MAPCO 86841
      MEAT & DORIA 90058
      MEYLE 100 899 0050 1008990050
      NK 294722
      OPTIMAL 06-S061 06S061
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS103
      SIDAT 84.557 84557
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV017
      STANDARD 60234, AB1205, ALB209, LAB108
      SWAG 32 92 3806 32923806
      TEXTAR 45007900
      TOPRAN 110 606 110606
      TRISCAN 8180 29206 818029206
      TRW GBS2528
      VEMO V10-72-1053 V10721053
      FLY FL-131 FL131
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3786
      VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Oval
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade
      Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1004

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1004
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      WHT003862,
      STANDARD ALS2414
      A.B.S. 30016
      ALANKO 316196
      ATE 24.0711-6234.3 24071162343
      AUTLOG AS4020
      BUGIAD BA71007, BSP21968
      DELPHI SS20211
      FACET 21.0013 210013
      FAE 78010
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23804
      FISPA 84.558 84558
      FTE BZ5002S
      HELLA 6PU 010 039-001 6PU010039001, 6PU 012 039-791 6PU012039791
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660010
      HITACHI 131412
      HOFFER 8290059
      JP GROUP 1197101580, 1197101589
      MAPCO 86843
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594503-PCS-MS 0986594503PCSMS
      MEAT & DORIA 90059
      MEYLE 100 899 0049 1008990049
      MOBILETRON AB-EU104 ABEU104
      NK 294715
      OPTIMAL 06-S054 06S054
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS104
      SIDAT 84.558 84558
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV016
      STANDARD 60231, AB1206, ALB206, LAB109
      SWAG 32 92 3804 32923804
      TEXTAR 45008000
      TOPRAN 110 607 110607
      TRISCAN 8180 29205 818029205
      TRW GBS2529
      VEMO V10-72-1054 V10721054
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3786-1 MAG37861
      VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Oval
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade
      Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1007

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1007
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      WHT003861,
      STANDARD ALS2413
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0015
      A.B.S. 30013
      ALANKO 316193
      ATE 24.0711-5273.3 24071152733
      AUTEX 901279
      AUTLOG AS4017
      BUGIAD BA71004, BSP21965
      DELPHI SS20001
      FACET 21.0011 210011
      FAE 78065
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23814
      FISPA 84.555 84555
      FTE BZ3013S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-791 6PU009106791, 6PU 010 039-991 6PU010039991
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660007
      HITACHI 131409
      HOFFER 8290056
      IPD 40-0274 400274
      JP GROUP 1197101470
      KAMOKA 1060026
      KAWE 80950074
      MAPCO 86840
      MEAT & DORIA 90056
      METZGER 0900074
      MEYLE 100 899 0053 1008990053
      NK 294718
      OPTIMAL 06-S057 06S057
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS101
      RUVILLE 425405
      SIDAT 84.555 84555
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV023
      STANDARD LAB106, 60240, AB1203, ALB215
      SWAG 32 92 3814 32923814
      TEXTAR 45001400
      TOPRAN 110 609 110609
      TRISCAN 8180 29105 818029105
      TRW GBS2513
      VDO A2C59513057
      VEMO V10-72-1051 V10721051
      WILMINK GROUP WG1097061, WG1032446
      VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN E-GOLF 2015-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2015-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2015-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Oval
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade
      Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1008

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1008
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      701927807A, 701927807F,
      STANDARD ALS1593
      NTK AB0781
      ULTRA-POWER 5S11405
      A.B.S. 30035
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11405
      ALANKO 316198
      AUTEX 901288
      AUTLOG AS4285
      AUTOMEGA 309270807701F
      BIRTH 51622
      BOSCH 0 265 006 407 0265006407
      BUGIAD 73137
      DELPHI SS20102
      ERA 560299
      FEBI BILSTEIN 26043
      FISPA 84.711 84711
      FTE BZ3045S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660025
      HITACHI 131430
      HOFFER 8290200
      IPD 40-0283 400283
      JP GROUP 1197103509
      KAMOKA 1060462
      KAWE 80950092
      MAPCO 86830
      MAXGEAR 20-0063 200063
      MEAT & DORIA 90200
      METZGER 0900092
      MEYLE 100 899 0075 1008990075
      NK 294732
      OPTIMAL 06-S171 06S171
      PATRON ABS51699
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS260
      SIDAT 84.711 84711
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV048
      STANDARD LAB287, ALB609, 60708, AB1457
      STELLOX 06-65351-SX 0665351SX
      SWAG 32 92 6043 32926043
      TEXTAR 45004500
      TOPRAN 111 078 111078
      TRISCAN 8180 29279 818029279
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.163 0735163
      TRW GBS2526
      VEMO V10-72-1101 V10721101
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2328
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990035 97990035
      FLY FL-192 FL192
      VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1992-2004
      Connector Gender: Male
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1012

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1012
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      701927807E,
      STANDARD ALS1589
      NTK AB0783
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0080
      DELPHI SS20101
      A.B.S. 30034
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11408
      ALANKO 316201
      AUTEX 901287
      AUTLOG AS4064
      AUTOMEGA 309270807701E
      BOSCH 0 265 006 408 0265006408
      DELPHI SS20101
      FEBI BILSTEIN 26042
      FISPA 84.712 84712
      FLENNOR FSE51698
      FTE BZ3043S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660027
      HITACHI 131431
      HOFFER 8290201
      IPD 40-0282 400282
      JP GROUP 1197102870, 1197102879
      KAMOKA 1060463
      KAWE 80950091
      MAPCO 86833
      MAXGEAR 20-0080 200080
      MEAT & DORIA 90201
      METZGER 0900091
      MEYLE 100 899 0074 1008990074
      NK 294734
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990034 97990034
      OPTIMAL 06-S068 06S068
      PATRON ABS51698
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS179
      SIDAT 84.712 84712
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV047
      STANDARD LAB288, 60709, AB1458, ALB610
      STELLOX 06-65350-SX 0665350SX
      SWAG 32 92 6042 32926042
      TEXTAR 45004300
      TOPRAN 111 077 111077
      TRISCAN 8180 29280 818029280
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.165 0735165
      TRW GBS2524
      VEMO V10-72-1086 V10721086
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2331
      VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1996-2004
      Connector Gender: Male
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1013

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1013
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      701927807D,
      STANDARD ALS1576
      NTK AB0782
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0079
      DELPHI SS20100
      A.B.S. 30033
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11407
      ALANKO 316200
      AUTEX 901286
      AUTLOG AS4063
      AUTOMEGA 309270807701D
      BIRTH 51654
      BOSCH 0 265 006 409 0265006409
      DELPHI SS20100
      FEBI BILSTEIN 26041
      FISPA 84.713 84713
      FLENNOR FSE51697
      FTE BZ3044S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660028
      HITACHI 131432
      HOFFER 8290202
      IPD 40-0281 400281
      JP GROUP 1197102880
      KAMOKA 1060464
      KAWE 80950090
      KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9419012
      MAPCO 86835
      MAXGEAR 20-0079 200079
      MEAT & DORIA 90202
      METZGER 0900090
      MEYLE 100 899 0072 1008990072
      NK 294733
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990033 97990033
      OPTIMAL 06-S067 06S067
      PATRON ABS51697
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS226
      SIDAT 84.713 84713
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV140
      STELLOX 06-65349-SX 0665349SX
      SWAG 32 92 6041 32926041
      TEXTAR 45004400
      TOPRAN 111 076 111076
      TRISCAN 8180 29281 818029281
      TRW GBS2525
      VEMO V10-72-1085 V10721085
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2330
      VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1996-2004
      Connector Gender: Male
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1016

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1016
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      3B0927807B, 8E0927807,
      STANDARD ALS421
      NTK AB0787
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0013
      DELPHI SS20190
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844004
      A.B.S. 30021
      ACEMARK 243020
      ALANKO 316094
      AUTLOG AS4014
      AUTOMEGA 3092708073B0B
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844004
      BIRTH 50896
      BUGIAD BSP21857
      DELPHI SS20190
      FAE 78209
      FISPA 84.565 84565
      FLENNOR FSE51465
      FTE BZ3012S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660036
      HITACHI 131433
      HOFFER 8290066
      JP GROUP 1197100700, 1197100709
      KAMOKA 1060491
      KAWE 80950082
      KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410105
      MAPCO 86811
      MASTER-SPORT 0265006707-PCS-MS 0265006707PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0075 200075
      MEAT & DORIA 90066
      METZGER 0900082
      MEYLE 100 899 0005 1008990005
      MOBILETRON AB-EU127 ABEU127
      NK 294714
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990021 97990021
      OPTIMAL 06-S241 06S241PATRON ABS51465
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS153
      SIDAT 84.565 84565
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV058
      STANDARD LAB277, 60232, AB1446, ALB207
      STANDARD ALS421
      STELLOX 06-65352-SX 0665352SX
      TEXTAR 45001300
      TOPRAN 109 925 109925
      TRISCAN 8180 29208 818029208
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.151 0735151
      TRW GBS2512
      VEMO V10-72-1063 V10721063
      ABORN DZ0604807C
      FLY FL-A004 FLA004, FL-185(A004) FL185(A004)
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2319
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1998-2005
      Connector Gender: Female + Male
      Connector Quantity: 3
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male; Female
      Terminal Quantity: 12
      Terminal Type: Blade; Pin

    See details

  • ABS1017

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1017
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      1H0927807D, 6N0927807A, 6N0 927 807 A, 6N0 927 807A, 1H0H09807D,
      STANDARD ALS425
      NTK AB0779
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0005
      DORMAN 970039
      DELPHI SS20031
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844074
      A.B.S. 30003
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11402
      ALANKO 316003
      ATE 24.0721-1191.3 24072111913
      AUTEX 901044
      AUTLOG AS4005
      AUTOMEGA 3092708071H0D
      BBT WSS302
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844074
      BIRTH 51688
      BOSCH 0 986 594 003 0986594003
      BUGIAD 73006
      DELPHI SS20031
      DORMAN 970039
      ERA 560044
      FAE 78001
      FEBI BILSTEIN 21788
      FISPA 84.608 84608
      FLENNOR FSE51403
      FTE BZ5000S
      HELLA 6PU 010 039-321 6PU010039321
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660004
      HITACHI 131405
      HOFFER 8290125
      IPD 40-0039 400039
      JP GROUP 1197100200, 1197100209
      KAMOKA 1060456
      KAWE 80950066
      MAPCO 86803
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594003-PCS-MS 0986594003PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0073 200073
      MEAT & DORIA 90125
      METZGER 0900066
      MEYLE 100 927 0005 1009270005
      MOBILETRON AB-EU076 ABEU076
      NK 294708
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990003 97990003
      OPTIMAL 06-S050 06S050
      PATRON ABS51403
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS100
      SIDAT 84.608 84608
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV008
      STANDARD 60235, AB1142, ALB210, LAB065
      STANDARD ALS425
      STELLOX 06-65326-SX 0665326SX
      SWAG 32 92 1788 32921788
      TEXTAR 45007800
      TOPRAN 109 754 109754
      TRISCAN 8180 29278 818029278
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.156 0735156
      TRW GBS2527
      VDO A2C59513052
      VEMO V10-72-0947 V10720947
      WILMINK GROUP WG1097082, WG1032442
      ABORN DZ0604807D
      FLY FL-A002 FLA002, FL-AC578 FLAC578
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2312
      VOLKSWAGEN CABRIO 1996-2002
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1995-1999
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1995-1999
      Connector Gender: Male
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Square
      Harness Length - Inches: 44
      Mounting Hardware Included: No
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Mounting Type: Flange
      O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade Plug
      Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1020

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1020
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      WHT003860,
      STANDARD ALS2412
      A.B.S. 30014
      ALANKO 316194
      ATE 24.0711-5274.3 24071152743
      AUTLOG AS4018
      BUGIAD BA71005, BSP21966
      DELPHI SS20002
      FACET 21.0010 210010
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23816
      FISPA 84.547 84547
      FTE BZ3014S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-801 6PU009106801, 6PU 012 039-001 6PU012039001
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660008
      HITACHI 131410
      HOFFER 8290048
      JP GROUP 1197101480
      KAWE 80950075
      MAPCO 86842
      MEAT & DORIA 90048
      METZGER 0900075
      MEYLE 100 899 0052 1008990052
      NK 294721
      OPTIMAL 06-S060 06S060
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS102
      RUVILLE 425406
      SIDAT 84.547 84547
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV024
      STANDARD LAB107, 60239, AB1204, ALB214
      SWAG 32 92 3816 32923816
      TEXTAR 45001500
      TOPRAN 110 608 110608
      TRISCAN 8180 29106 818029106
      TRW GBS2514
      VEMO V10-72-1052 V10721052
      FLY FL-123 FL123
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3887
      AUDI A3 2015-2018
      AUDI A3 SPORTBACK E-TRON 2016-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Oval
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade
      Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1025

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1025
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4A0927807,
      STANDARD ALS2511
      DELPHI SS20168
      ULTRA-POWER 5S10442
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0103
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10442
      AUTEX 901210
      AUTLOG AS4287
      AUTOMEGA 3092708074A0
      DELPHI SS20168
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660035
      HITACHI 131423
      IPD 40-0205 400205
      KAWE 80950290
      MAPCO 86821
      METZGER 0900290
      NK 294711
      OPTIMAL 06-S198 06S198
      PATRON ABS52137
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS259
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV057
      STANDARD LAB513, ALB669, 60779, AB1863
      STELLOX 06-65354-SX 0665354SX
      TOPRAN 113 731 113731
      TRISCAN 8180 29405 818029405
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.159 0735159
      VEMO V10-72-1093 V10721093
      WABCO 441 032 789 0 4410327890
      FLY FL-089(A065) FL089(A065)
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2324
      AUDI A6 1995-1998

    See details

  • ABS1052

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1052
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4B0927807,
      STANDARD ALS1287
      NTK AB0061
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0012
      A.B.S. 30011
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10469
      ALANKO 316161
      AUTEX 901215
      AUTLOG AS4013
      AUTOMEGA 3092708074B0
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844075, 0844157
      BIRTH 50897
      DELPHI SS20099
      ERA 560254
      FAE 78058
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23818
      FISPA 84.553 84553
      FLENNOR FSE51464
      FTE BZ3011S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660018
      HITACHI 131420
      HOFFER 8290054
      IPD 40-0210 400210
      JP GROUP 1197101100, 1197101109
      KAWE 80950251
      MAPCO 86823
      MASTER-SPORT 0986595026-PCS-MS 0986595026PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0070 200070
      MEAT & DORIA 90054
      METZGER 0900251
      MOBILETRON AB-EU126 ABEU126
      NK 294713
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990011 97990011
      OPTIMAL 06-S222 06S222
      PATRON ABS51464
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS152
      SIDAT 84.553 84553
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV025
      STANDARD LAB104, 60251, AB1200, ALB226
      STANDARD ALS1287
      STELLOX 06-65319-SX 0665319SX
      SWAG 32 92 3818 32923818
      TEXTAR 45001200
      TOPRAN 110 486 110486
      TRISCAN 8180 29226 818029226
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.149 0735149
      TRW GBS2511
      VEMO V10-72-1081 V10721081
      ABORN DZ0604807
      FLY FL-A004 FLA004
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2317
      AUDI A6 1998-2002
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1053

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1053
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4B0927807L,
      STANDARD ALS2137
      NTK AB0064
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0014
      A.B.S. 30022
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10473
      ALANKO 316162
      AUTEX 901216
      AUTLOG AS4015
      AUTOMEGA 3092708074B0L
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844075
      DELPHI SS20126
      ERA 560255
      FAE 78060
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23812
      FISPA 84.562 84562
      FLENNOR FSE51480
      FTE BZ3010S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660019
      HITACHI 131421
      HOFFER 8290063
      IPD 40-0211 400211
      JP GROUP 1197101270, 1197101279
      KAWE 80950083
      MAPCO 86829
      MASTER-SPORT 0986595025-PCS-MS 0986595025PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0071 200071
      MEAT & DORIA 90063
      METZGER 0900083
      MEYLE 100 899 0051 1008990051, 100 899 0079 1008990079
      MOBILETRON AB-EU128 ABEU128
      NK 294730
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990022 97990022
      OPTIMAL 06-S142 06S142
      PATRON ABS51480
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS154
      SIDAT 84.562 84562
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV022
      STANDARD LAB105, 60252, AB1201, ALB227
      STELLOX 06-65339-SX 0665339SX
      SWAG 32 92 3812 32923812
      TEXTAR 45001100
      TOPRAN 110 488 110488
      TRISCAN 8180 29277 818029277
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.42.044 0742044
      TRW GBS2510
      VEMO V10-72-1091 V10721091
      FLY FL-085(A004) FL085(A004)
      MAGTECHNIC MAG0040
      AUDI A6 1998-2004
      Connector Gender: Female + Female; Male
      Connector Quantity: 3
      Connector Shape: Square
      Harness Length - Inches: 39 3/8
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Mounting Type: Direct
      Terminal Gender: Male + Male; Female
      Terminal Quantity: 6; 4; 2

    See details

  • ABS1058

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1058
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4B0927803C,
      STANDARD ALS424
      NTK AB0060
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0007
      DORMAN 695029
      A.B.S. 30007
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10468
      ALANKO 316160
      AUTEX 901213
      AUTLOG AS4007
      AUTOMEGA 3092708034B0C
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844036
      BIRTH 50898
      BOSCH 0 986 594 007 0986594007
      DELPHI SS20098
      ERA 560250
      FAE 78059
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23494
      FISPA 84.552 84552
      FLENNOR FSE51175, FSE51176
      FTE BZ3006S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660016
      HITACHI 131436
      HOFFER 8290053
      IPD 40-0208 400208
      JP GROUP 1197101000
      KAMOKA 1060052
      KAWE 80950070
      MAPCO 86824
      MASTER-SPORT 0986597007-PCS-MS 0986597007PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0056 200056
      MEAT & DORIA 90053
      METZGER 0900070
      MEYLE 100 899 0008 1008990008
      MOBILETRON AB-EU110 ABEU110
      NK 294712
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990007 97990007
      OPTIMAL 06-S052 06S052
      PATRON ABS51175, ABS51176
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS146
      SIDAT 84.552 84552
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV012
      STANDARD LAB333, 60249, AB1527, ALB224
      STANDARD ALS424
      STELLOX 06-65302-SX 0665302SX
      SWAG 32 92 3494 32923494
      TEXTAR 45000700
      TOPRAN 110 603 110603
      TRISCAN 8180 29145 818029145
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.215 0735215
      TRW GBS2506
      VEMO V10-72-1083 V10721083
      FLY FL-A003 FLA003
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2316
      AUDI A6 1999-2003
      Connector Gender: Female; Female; Male
      Connector Quantity: 3
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male; Female; Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2; 2; 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1059

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1059
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4A0927803,
      STANDARD ALS1476
      NTK AB0038
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0083
      DELPHI SS20169
      A.B.S. 31080
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10441
      AUTEX 901209
      AUTLOG AS4286
      AUTOMEGA 3092708034A0
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844155
      DELPHI SS20169
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660034
      HITACHI 131422
      IPD 40-0204 400204
      KAWE 80950289
      MAPCO 86820
      MASTER-SPORT 0986595023-PCS-MS 0986595023PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0048 200048
      METZGER 0900289
      NK 294710
      OPTIMAL 06-S197 06S197
      PATRON ABS52022
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS258
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV056
      STANDARD LAB514, ALB670, 60780, AB1864
      STANDARD ALS1476
      STELLOX 06-65353-SX 0665353SX
      TOPRAN 113 730 113730
      TRISCAN 8180 29404 818029404
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.158 0735158
      VEMO V10-72-1092 V10721092
      WABCO 441 032 709 0 4410327090
      FLY FL-088(A064) FL088(A064)
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2323
      AUDI 100 1992-1994
      AUDI A6 1995-1998
      AUDI S6 1995-1997
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Harness Length - mm: 940
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1060

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1060
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4B0927803B,
      STANDARD ALS521
      NTK AB0062
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0023
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844035
      A.B.S. 30023
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10471
      ALANKO 316159
      AUTEX 901212
      AUTLOG AS4026
      AUTOMEGA 3092708034B0B
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844035
      BIRTH 50902
      DELPHI SS20149
      ERA 560090
      FAE 78100
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23730
      FISPA 84.563 84563
      FLENNOR FSE51406
      FTE BZ3019S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660017
      HITACHI 131435
      HOFFER 8290064
      IPD 40-0207 400207
      JP GROUP 1197100900
      KAMOKA 1060053
      KAWE 80950084
      MAPCO 86812
      MASTER-SPORT 0265006578-PCS-MS 0265006578PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0053 200053
      MEAT & DORIA 90064
      METZGER 0900084
      MEYLE 100 899 0009 1008990009
      MOBILETRON AB-EU108 ABEU108
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990023 97990023
      OPTIMAL 06-S143 06S143
      PATRON ABS51406
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS155
      SIDAT 84.563 84563
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV015
      STANDARD LAB103, 60254, AB1198, ALB229
      STANDARD ALS521
      STELLOX 06-65316-SX 0665316SX
      SWAG 32 92 3730 32923730
      TEXTAR 45002000
      TOPRAN 110 483 110483
      TRISCAN 8180 29111 818029111
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.152 0735152
      TRW GBS2519
      VEMO V10-72-1064 V10721064
      FLY FL-138 FL138
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2320
      AUDI A6 2000-2003
      AUDI S4 2000-2001
      AUDI S6 2002
      Connector Gender: Male
      Connector Quantity: 3
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male; Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2; 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1062

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1062
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      1J0927807D, 1J0J09807D,
      STANDARD ALS418
      NTK AB0090
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0004
      DELPHI SS20096
      A.B.S. 30008
      ACEMARK 243018
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10501
      ALANKO 316006
      ATE 24.0711-1365.3 24071113653
      AUTEX 901048
      AUTLOG AS4004
      AUTOMEGA 3092708071J0D
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844156
      BIRTH 50893
      BOSCH 0 986 594 008 0986594008
      BUGIAD 73024, BSP21688
      DELPHI SS20096
      ERA 560219
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23498
      FISPA 84.566 84566
      FLENNOR FSE50947
      FTE BZ3007S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-741 6PU009106741
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660012
      HITACHI 131406
      HOFFER 8290067
      IPD 40-0043 400043
      JP GROUP 1197100509
      KAMOKA 1060035
      KAWE 80950071
      MAPCO 86807
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594008-PCS-MS 0986594008PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0115 200115
      MEAT & DORIA 90067
      METZGER 0900071
      MEYLE 100 899 0011 1008990011
      MOBILETRON AB-EU075 ABEU075
      NK 294725
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990008 97990008
      OPTIMAL 06-S137 06S137
      PATRON ABS50947
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS238
      SIDAT 84.566 84566
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV014
      STANDARD LAB099, ALB547, 60633, AB1194
      STANDARD ALS418
      STELLOX 06-65304-SX 0665304SX
      SWAG 32 92 3498 32923498
      TEXTAR 45000800
      TOPRAN 110 723 110723
      TRICLO 903336
      TRISCAN 8180 29233 818029233
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.174 0735174
      TRW GBS2507
      VEMO V10-72-1050 V10721050
      AUDI TT 2001-2006
      SEAT LEON 2004-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2004
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1998
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1063

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1063
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      7H0927803, WHT003857,
      STANDARD ALS430
      NTK AB0017
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0019
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844005
      A.B.S. 30017
      ACEMARK 243014
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10215
      ALANKO 316231
      ATE 24.0711-5271.3 24071152713
      AUTEX 901298
      AUTLOG AS4021
      AUTOMEGA 3092708037H0
      BBT WSS309
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844005
      BIRTH 51668
      BOSCH 0 986 594 504 0986594504
      BUGIAD 73025, BA71008
      DELPHI SS20035
      ERA 560158
      FACET 21.0007 210007
      FAE 78012
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23824
      FISPA 84.559 84559
      FLENNOR FSE51487
      FTE BZ3015S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-751 6PU009106751, 6PU 012 039-011 6PU012039011
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660021
      HITACHI 131413
      HOFFER 8290060
      IPD 40-0293 400293
      JP GROUP 1197101670
      KAMOKA 1060033
      KAWE 80950078
      MAPCO 86836
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594504-PCS-MS 0986594504PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0049 200049
      MEAT & DORIA 90060
      METZGER 0900078
      MEYLE 100 899 0041 1008990041
      MOBILETRON AB-EU051 ABEU051
      NK 294720
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990017 97990017
      OPTIMAL 06-S059 06S059
      PATRON ABS51487
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS105
      RUVILLE 425401
      SIDAT 84.559 84559
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV028
      STANDARD 60244, AB1207, ALB219, LAB110
      STANDARD ALS430
      STELLOX 06-65321-SX 0665321SX
      SWAG 32 92 3824 32923824
      TEXTAR 45001600
      TOPRAN 110 604 110604
      TRISCAN 8180 29201 818029201
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.166 0735166
      TRW GBS2515
      VEMO V10-72-1055 V10721055
      FLY FL-447(A182) FL447(A182)
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3787
      AUDI A3 2006-2017
      AUDI TT 2008-2015
      PORSCHE CARRERA GT 2004-2005
      SEAT LEON 2007-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK 2011-2013
      VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 2012-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN BORA 2006-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN CC 2009-2017
      VOLKSWAGEN EOS 2007-2016
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2010-2014
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF CITY 2010
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF SPORTWAGEN 2010-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2006-2014
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2005-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA CITY 2007-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2006-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT CC 2009-2010
      VOLKSWAGEN R32 2008
      VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT 2006-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2009-2017
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1065

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1065
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4E0927804, 4E0927804A, 4E0 927 804 A, 4E0 927 804A, 4E0927804D, 4E0927804F,
      STANDARD ALS1577
      NTK AB0057
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0626
      DELPHI SS20070
      A.B.S. 30563
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10465
      AUTEX 901218
      AUTLOG AS4145
      AUTOMEGA 3092708044E0F
      BOSCH 0 265 007 726 0265007726, 0 265 007 928 0265007928, 0 265 007 406 0265007406
      ERA 560297
      FAE 78061
      FISPA 84.1007 841007
      HITACHI 131439
      HOFFER 8290507
      IPD 40-0213 400213
      JP GROUP 1197102500, 1197102509
      KAWE 80950310
      MEAT & DORIA 90507
      METZGER 0900310
      NK 294750
      OPTIMAL 06-S155 06S155
      SIDAT 84.1007 841007
      STELLOX 06-65447-SX 0665447SX
      TRISCAN 8180 29108 818029108
      VEMO V10-72-1095 V10721095
      AUDI A4 2009-2015
      AUDI A4 ALLROAD 2014
      AUDI A5 2008-2017
      AUDI A6 2005-2018
      AUDI A7 2012-2018
      AUDI A8 2004-2018
      AUDI ALLROAD 2013
      AUDI Q5 2009-2017
      AUDI R8 2008-2018
      AUDI RS5 2013-2015
      AUDI RS7 2014-2018
      AUDI S4 2010-2015
      AUDI S5 2008-2017
      AUDI S6 2007-2018
      AUDI S7 2013-2018
      AUDI S8 2007-2018
      AUDI SQ5 2014-2017
      VOLKSWAGEN PHAETON 2004-2006
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1066

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1066
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4B0927803,
      STANDARD ALS417
      NTK AB0059
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0006
      DELPHI SS20125
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844154
      A.B.S. 30006
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10467
      ALANKO 316158
      AUTEX 901211
      AUTLOG AS4006
      AUTOMEGA 3092708034B0
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844154
      BIRTH 50900
      BOSCH 0 986 594 006 0986594006
      DELPHI SS20125
      ERA 560240
      FAE 78085
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23508
      FISPA 84.551 84551
      FLENNOR FSE51175, FSE51176
      FTE BZ3005S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660015
      HITACHI 131434
      HOFFER 8290052
      IPD 40-0206 400206
      JP GROUP 1197100800, 1197100809
      KAWE 80950069
      MAPCO 86822
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594006-PCS-MS 0986594006PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0057 200057
      MEAT & DORIA 90052
      METZGER 0900069
      MEYLE 100 899 0007 1008990007
      MOBILETRON AB-EU113 ABEU113
      NK 294724
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990006 97990006
      OPTIMAL 06-S062 06S062
      PATRON ABS51175, ABS51176
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS145
      SIDAT 84.551 84551
      STANDARD LAB102, 60243, AB1197, ALB218
      STANDARD ALS417
      STELLOX 06-65305-SX 0665305SX
      SWAG 32 92 3508 32923508
      TEXTAR 45000600
      TOPRAN 110 482 110482
      TRISCAN 8180 29124 818029124
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.150 0735150
      TRW GBS2505
      VEMO V10-72-1082 V10721082
      FLY FL-137(A003) FL137(A003)
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2318
      AUDI A6 1999
      Connector Gender: Female + Male
      Connector Quantity: 3
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male; Female; Female
      Terminal Quantity: 6
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1068

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1068
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      8E0927803A,
      STANDARD ALS537
      NTK AB0050
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0010
      DELPHI SS20037
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844033
      A.B.S. 30009
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10458
      ALANKO 316257
      AUTEX 901372
      AUTLOG AS4011
      AUTOMEGA 3092708038E0A
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844033
      BIRTH 50905
      DELPHI SS20037
      ERA 560252
      FAE 78097
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23820
      FISPA 84.567 84567
      FLENNOR FSE51462
      FTE BZ3008S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660032
      HITACHI 131437
      HOFFER 8290068
      IPD 40-0367 400367
      JP GROUP 1197102200, 1197102209
      KAMOKA 1060043
      KAWE 80950072
      MAPCO 86816
      MASTER-SPORT 0265006683-PCS-MS 0265006683PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0051 200051
      MEAT & DORIA 90068
      METZGER 0900072
      MEYLE 100 899 0030 1008990030
      MOBILETRON AB-EU107 ABEU107
      NK 294717
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990009 97990009
      OPTIMAL 06-S056 06S056
      PATRON ABS51462
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS150
      SIDAT 84.567 84567
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV026
      STANDARD LAB113, 60246, AB1210, ALB221
      STANDARD ALS537
      STELLOX 06-65322-SX 0665322SX
      SWAG 32 92 3820 32923820
      TEXTAR 45000900
      TOPRAN 110 484 110484
      TRISCAN 8180 29117 818029117
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.42.047 0742047
      TRW GBS2508
      VEMO V10-72-1080 V10721080
      WILMINK GROUP WG1307184
      FLY FL-NO.252 FLNO252
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3058
      AUDI A4 2002-2004
      AUDI S4 2002
      Connector Gender: Male; Male
      Connector Quantity: 2
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 4; 2
      Terminal Type: Blade & Pin

    See details

  • ABS1069

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1069
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      8E0927803B,
      STANDARD ALS448
      NTK AB0053
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0011
      DELPHI SS20197
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844034
      A.B.S. 30010
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10461
      ALANKO 316258
      AUTEX 901373
      AUTLOG AS4012
      AUTOMEGA 3092708038E0B
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844034
      BIRTH 50895
      DELPHI SS20197
      ERA 560241
      FAE 78004
      FEBI BILSTEIN 24510
      FISPA 84.564 84564
      FLENNOR FSE51463
      FTE BZ3009S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660031
      HITACHI 131438
      HOFFER 8290065
      IPD 40-0368 400368
      JP GROUP 1197102300
      KAMOKA 1060040
      KAWE 80950073
      MAPCO 86818
      MASTER-SPORT 0265006809-PCS-MS 0265006809PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0052 200052
      MEAT & DORIA 90065
      METZGER 0900073
      MEYLE 100 899 0029 1008990029
      MOBILETRON AB-EU109 ABEU109
      NK 294729
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990010 97990010
      OPTIMAL 06-S065 06S065
      PATRON ABS51463
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS151
      SIDAT 84.564 84564
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV038
      STANDARD LAB114, 60253, AB1211, ALB228
      STANDARD ALS448
      STELLOX 06-65344-SX 0665344SX
      SWAG 32 92 4510 32924510
      TEXTAR 45001000
      TOPRAN 110 485 110485
      TRISCAN 8180 29113 818029113
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.42.048 0742048
      TRW GBS2509
      VEMO V10-72-1084 V10721084
      FLY FL-130 FL130
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3114
      AUDI A4 2004-2008
      AUDI RS4 2007-2008
      AUDI S4 2004-2009
      Connector Gender: Male; Male
      Connector Quantity: 2
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 4; 2
      Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1070

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1070
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      1K0927807, WHT003859,
      STANDARD ALS469
      NTK AB0046
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0021
      DORMAN 695963
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844007
      A.B.S. 30019
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10453
      ALANKO 316007
      ATE 24.0711-6231.3 24071162313
      AUTEX 901049
      AUTLOG AS4023
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844007
      BUGIAD BA71010, 73054
      DELPHI SS20033
      ERA 560156
      FAE 78102
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23810
      FISPA 84.548 84548
      FTE BZ3017S
      HELLA 6PU 010 039-131 6PU010039131, 6PU 012 039-031 6PU012039031
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660013
      HITACHI 131415
      HOFFER 8290049
      IPD 40-0044 400044
      JP GROUP 1197100670, 1197100679
      MAPCO 86837
      MEAT & DORIA 90049
      METZGER 0900080
      MEYLE 100 899 0043 1008990043
      NK 294719
      OPTIMAL 06-S058 06S058
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS107
      SIDAT 84.548 84548
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV021
      STANDARD LAB100, 60297, AB1195, ALB264
      STANDARD ALS469
      SWAG 32 92 3810 32923810
      TEXTAR 45001800
      TOPRAN 110 610 110610
      TRISCAN 8180 29203 818029203
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.168 0735168
      TRW GBS2517
      VEMO V10-72-1057 V10721057
      ABORN DZ0604807-1 DZ06048071
      FLY FL-133 FL133
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3804-1 MAG38041
      ACEMARK 243019
      AUTOMEGA 3092708071K0
      BIRTH 51667
      BOSCH 0 986 594 506 0986594506
      FLENNOR FSE51481
      KAMOKA 1060031
      KAWE 80950080
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594506-PCS-MS 0986594506PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0067 200067
      MOBILETRON AB-EU017 ABEU017
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990019 97990019
      PATRON ABS51481
      STELLOX 06-65318-SX 0665318SX
      AUDI A3 2006-2013
      AUDI TT 2008-2009
      SEAT LEON 2007-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 2012-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN BORA 2006-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN CC 2009-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN EOS 2007-2016
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2010-2014
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF CITY 2010
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF SPORTWAGEN 2010-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2006-2014
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2005-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA CITY 2007-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2006-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT CC 2009-2010
      VOLKSWAGEN R32 2008
      VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT 2006-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2009-2017
      Connector Gender: Male
      Connector Shape: Oval
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1071

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1071
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      1K0927808, WHT003858,
      STANDARD ALS468
      NTK AB0045
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0022
      DORMAN 695962
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844008
      A.B.S. 30020
      ACEMARK 243019
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10452
      ALANKO 316008
      ATE 24.0711-6232.3 24071162323
      AUTEX 901050
      AUTLOG AS4024
      AUTOMEGA 3092708081K0
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844008
      BIRTH 51818
      BOSCH 0 986 594 507 0986594507
      BUGIAD 73011, BA71011
      DELPHI SS20034
      ERA 560157
      FACET 21.0008 210008
      FAE 78101
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23808
      FISPA 84.549 84549
      FLENNOR FSE51482
      FTE BZ3018S
      HELLA 6PU 010 039-141 6PU010039141, 6PU 012 039-041 6PU012039041
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660014
      HITACHI 131416
      HOFFER 8290050
      IPD 40-0045 400045
      JP GROUP 1197100680, 1197100689
      KAMOKA 1060032
      KAWE 80950081
      MAPCO 86839
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594507-PCS-MS 0986594507PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0068 200068
      MEAT & DORIA 90050
      METZGER 0900081
      MEYLE 100 899 0044 1008990044
      MOBILETRON AB-EU012 ABEU012
      NK 294728
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990020 97990020
      OPTIMAL 06-S064 06S064
      PATRON ABS51482
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS108
      SIDAT 84.549 84549
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV019
      STANDARD 60298, AB1196, ALB265, LAB101
      STANDARD ALS468
      STELLOX 06-65317-SX 0665317SX
      SWAG 32 92 3808 32923808
      TEXTAR 45001900
      TOPRAN 110 611 110611
      TRISCAN 8180 29202 818029202
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.169 0735169
      TRW GBS2518
      VEMO V10-72-1058 V10721058
      FLY FL-134 FL134, FL-450(A185) FL450(A185)
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3804
      AUDI A3 2006-2013
      AUDI TT 2008-2009
      SEAT LEON 2007-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 2012-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN BORA 2006-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN CC 2009-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN EOS 2007-2016
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2010-2014
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF CITY 2010
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF SPORTWAGEN 2010-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2006-2014
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2005-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA CITY 2007-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2006-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT CC 2009-2010
      VOLKSWAGEN R32 2008
      VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT 2006-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2009-2017
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1072

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1072
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      8D0927803,
      STANDARD ALS426
      NTK AB0047
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0074
      DORMAN 695046
      DELPHI SS20004
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844041
      A.B.S. 30002
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10454
      ALANKO 316254
      AUTEX 901368
      AUTLOG AS4008
      AUTOMEGA 3092708038D0
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844041
      BOSCH 0 986 594 014 0986594014
      BUGIAD 73015
      DELPHI SS20004
      DIEDERICHS 1101615
      ERA 560005
      FAE 78062
      FEBI BILSTEIN 34261
      FISPA 84.507 84507
      FLENNOR FSE51917
      FTE BZ3073S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-291 6PU009106291
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660033
      HITACHI 131419
      HOFFER 8290008
      IPD 40-0363 400363
      JP GROUP 1197101900
      KAMOKA 1060050
      KAWE 80950095
      KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410110
      MAPCO 86810, 86810/7
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594014-PCS-MS 0986594014PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0054 200054
      MEAT & DORIA 90008
      METZGER 0900095
      MEYLE 100 899 0031 1008990031
      MOBILETRON AB-EU040 ABEU040
      NK 294703
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990002 97990002
      OPTIMAL 06-S045 06S045
      PATRON ABS51917
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS147
      SIDAT 84.507 84507
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV075
      STANDARD LAB082, 60263, AB1172, ALB235
      STANDARD ALS426
      STELLOX 06-65334-SX 0665334SX
      SWAG 30 93 4261 30934261
      TEXTAR 45007300
      TOPRAN 109 926 109926
      TRISCAN 8180 29112 818029112
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.133 0735133
      TRW GBS2533
      VDO 340-804-075-001Z 340804075001Z
      VEMO V10-72-0917-1 V107209171
      WILMINK GROUP WG1032428
      FLY FL-135 FL135, FL-454(A189) FL454(A189)
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2314
      AUDI A4 1996-1999
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1998-1999
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1073

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1073
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      7H0927804, WHT003856, 7H0927704,
      STANDARD ALS467
      NTK AB0018
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0020
      DORMAN 695481
      DELPHI SS20036
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844006
      A.B.S. 30018
      ACEMARK 243014
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10216
      ALANKO 316232
      ATE 24.0711-5272.3 24071152723
      AUTEX 901299
      AUTLOG AS4022
      AUTOMEGA 3092708047H0
      BBT WSS310
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844006
      BIRTH 51666
      BOSCH 0 986 594 505 0986594505
      BUGIAD 73026, BA71009
      DELPHI SS20036
      DIEDERICHS 1227203
      ERA 560159
      FACET 21.0006 210006
      FAE 78064
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23822
      FISPA 84.560 84560
      FLENNOR FSE51488
      FTE BZ3016S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-761 6PU009106761, 6PU 012 039-021 6PU012039021
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660022
      HITACHI 131414
      HOFFER 8290061
      IPD 40-0294 400294
      JP GROUP 1197101680
      KAMOKA 1060034
      KAWE 80950079
      MAPCO 86838
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594505-PCS-MS 0986594505PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0050 200050
      MEAT & DORIA 90061
      METZGER 0900079
      MEYLE 100 899 0042 1008990042
      MOBILETRON AB-EU050 ABEU050
      NK 294716
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990018 97990018
      OPTIMAL 06-S055 06S055
      PATRON ABS51488
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS106
      RUVILLE 425402
      SIDAT 84.560 84560
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV027
      STANDARD 60245, AB1208, ALB220, LAB111
      STANDARD ALS467
      STELLOX 06-65320-SX 0665320SX
      SWAG 32 92 3822 32923822
      TEXTAR 45001700
      TOPRAN 110 605 110605
      TRISCAN 8180 29101 818029101
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.167 0735167
      TRW GBS2516
      VEMO V10-72-1056 V10721056
      FLY FL-448(A183) FL448(A183)
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3787-1 MAG37871
      AUDI A3 2006-2017
      AUDI TT 2008-2015
      PORSCHE CARRERA GT 2004-2005
      SEAT LEON 2007-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK 2011-2013
      VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 2012-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN BORA 2006-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN CC 2009-2017
      VOLKSWAGEN EOS 2007-2016
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2010-2014
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF CITY 2010
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF SPORTWAGEN 2010-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2006-2014
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2005-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA CITY 2007-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2006-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT CC 2009-2010
      VOLKSWAGEN R32 2008
      VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT 2006-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2009-2017
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Oval
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
      O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade
      Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1074

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1074
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      1J0927807B, 1J0J09807B, 1J0027807B,
      STANDARD ALS522
      NTK AB0089
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0003
      DORMAN 970265
      DELPHI SS20000
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844002
      A.B.S. 30004
      ACEMARK 243015
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10500
      ALANKO 316005
      ASHUKI 198-477A 198477A
      ATE 24.0741-1107.3 24074111073
      AUTEX 901047
      AUTLOG AS4003
      AUTOMEGA 3092708071J0B
      BBT WSS306
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844002
      BIRTH 50901
      BOSCH 0 986 594 004 0986594004
      BUGIAD 73003, BA71003
      DELPHI SS20000
      DORMAN 970265
      ERA 560002
      FAE 78016
      FEBI BILSTEIN 22510
      FISPA 84.502 84502
      FLENNOR FSE50946
      FTE BZ3003S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-181 6PU009106181
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660011
      HITACHI 131403
      HOFFER 8290003
      IPD 40-0042 400042
      JP GROUP 1197100400
      KAMOKA 1060038
      KAWE 80950067
      KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410030
      MAPCO 86809
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594004-PCS-MS 0986594004PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0072 200072
      MEAT & DORIA 90003
      METZGER 0900067
      MEYLE 100 927 0002 1009270002
      MOBILETRON AB-EU002 ABEU002
      NK 294702
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-992021 97992021
      OPTIMAL 06-S044 06S044
      PATRON ABS50946
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS144
      SIDAT 84.502 84502
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV010
      STANDARD 60247, AB1099, ALB222, LAB045
      STANDARD ALS522
      STELLOX 06-65314-SX 0665314SX
      SWAG 32 92 2510 32922510
      TEXTAR 45000400
      TOPRAN 109 755 109755
      TRICLO 903337
      TRISCAN 8180 29204 818029204
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.155 0735155
      TRW GBS2503
      VDO A2C59512227Z, S107023001Z
      VEMO V10-72-0925 V10720925
      WILMINK GROUP WG1032421
      ABORN DZ0604807B
      FLY FL-178 FL178
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3165
      AUDI TT 2000-2006
      SEAT LEON 2004-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 1998-2010
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1999-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1999-2005
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1077

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1077
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      8D0927803C, 8D0927803D, 8D0927803A,
      STANDARD ALS429
      NTK AB0049
      DORMAN 695893
      DORMAN 970318
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0008
      DELPHI SS20039
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10456
      A.B.S. 30122
      ACEMARK 243013
      ALANKO 316255
      ATE 24.0710-5014.3 24071050143
      AUTEX 901369
      AUTLOG AS4009
      AUTOMEGA 3092708038D0D
      BBT WSS303
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844003
      BIRTH 50904
      BOSCH 0 986 594 002 0986594002
      DELPHI SS20039
      ERA 560045
      FAE 78063
      FEBI BILSTEIN 21790
      FISPA 84.554 84554
      FLENNOR FSE51172
      FTE BZ3002S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660029
      HITACHI 131417
      HOFFER 8290055
      IPD 40-0364 400364
      JP GROUP 1197102000
      KAMOKA 1060049
      KAWE 80950065
      KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410100
      MAPCO 86814, 86814/7
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594002-PCS-MS 0986594002PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0055 200055, 21-0291 210291
      MEAT & DORIA 90055
      METZGER 0900065
      MEYLE 100 927 0001 1009270001
      MOBILETRON AB-EU011 ABEU011
      NK 294709
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990122 97990122
      OPTIMAL 06-S051 06S051
      PATRON ABS51172
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS148
      SIDAT 84.554 84554
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV009
      STANDARD LAB092, 60236, AB1186, ALB211
      STANDARD ALS429
      SWAG 36 92 1790 36921790
      TEXTAR 45000300
      TOPRAN 109 756 109756
      TRISCAN 8180 29110 818029110
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.214 0735214
      TRW GBS2502
      VEMO V10-72-1027 V10721027
      FLY FL-A003 FLA003, FL-188(A003) FL188(A003)
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3119
      BUGIAD BSP21894, 73008
      STELLOX 06-65335-SX 0665335SX
      AUDI A4 2000-2001
      AUDI S4 2000-2001
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2000-2005
      Connector Gender: Female; Female; Male
      Connector Quantity: 3
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Male; Female; Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2 + 2 + 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1078

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1078
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      1H0927807, 1J0927803, 1J0J09803,
      STANDARD ALS470
      NTK AB0088
      DELPHI SS10308
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844001
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0001
      DORMAN 970037
      A.B.S. 30001
      ACEMARK 243011
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10499
      ALANKO 316001
      ATE 24.0711-1361.3 24071113613
      AUTEX 901045
      AUTLOG AS4001
      AUTOMEGA 3092708031J0
      BBT WSS300
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844001
      BIRTH 50891
      BOSCH 0 986 594 001 0986594001
      BUGIAD BA71002, 73002
      DELPHI SS10307
      DORMAN 970037
      ERA 560001
      FAE 78008
      FEBI BILSTEIN 21582
      FISPA 84.501 84501
      FLENNOR FSE50944
      FTE BZ3000S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-091 6PU009106091, 009106091
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660001
      HITACHI 131400
      HOFFER 8290002
      IPD 40-0040 400040
      JP GROUP 1197100370
      KAMOKA 1060037
      KAWE 80950064
      KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410010
      MAPCO 86804
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594000-PCS-MS 0986594000PCSMS, 0986594001-PCS-MS 0986594001PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0058 200058
      MEAT & DORIA 90002
      METZGER 0900064
      MEYLE 100 927 0003 1009270003
      MOBILETRON AB-EU006 ABEU006
      NK 294701
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990001 97990001, 97-990004 97990004
      OPTIMAL 06-S043 06S043
      PATRON ABS50944
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS142
      RUVILLE 425403
      SIDAT 84.501 84501
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV006
      STANDARD 60233, AB1043, ALB208, LAB025
      STANDARD ALS470
      STELLOX 06-65307-SX 0665307SX
      SWAG 30 92 1582 30921582
      TEXTAR 45000100
      TOPRAN 109 752 109752
      TRICLO 903334
      TRISCAN 8180 29102 818029102
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.153 0735153
      TRW GBS2500
      VDO S105705001Z
      VEMO V10-72-0924 V10720924
      WILMINK GROUP WG1097047, WG1032409
      FLY FL-A001B FLA001B
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2310
      AUDI TT 2000-2006
      SEAT LEON 2004-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 1998-2010
      VOLKSWAGEN CABRIO 1995-2002
      VOLKSWAGEN CORRADO 1994-1995
      VOLKSWAGEN DERBY 2006-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1993-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1993-2005
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1995-1997
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Oval
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade
      Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1079

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1079
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      1H0927808, 1J0927804, 1J0J09804,
      STANDARD ALS465
      NTK AB0087
      DELPHI SS20007
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844000
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0002
      DORMAN 970038
      A.B.S. 30000
      ACEMARK 243011
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10498
      ALANKO 316004
      ATE 24.0711-1362.3 24071113623
      AUTEX 901046
      AUTLOG AS4002
      AUTOMEGA 3092708041J0
      BBT WSS301
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844000
      BIRTH 50892
      BOSCH 0 986 594 000 0986594000
      BUGIAD BA71001, 73001
      DELPHI SS10308
      DORMAN 970038
      ERA 560010
      FAE 78020
      FEBI BILSTEIN 21584
      FISPA 84.500 84500
      FLENNOR FSE50945
      FTE BZ3001S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-071 6PU009106071, 009106071
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660002
      HITACHI 131401
      HOFFER 8290001
      IPD 40-0041 400041
      JP GROUP 1197100380
      KAMOKA 1060036
      KAWE 80950063
      KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410020
      MAPCO 86806
      MAXGEAR 20-0059 200059
      MEAT & DORIA 90001
      METZGER 0900063
      MEYLE 100 927 0004 1009270004
      MOBILETRON AB-EU003 ABEU003
      NK 294704
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990000 97990000
      OPTIMAL 06-S046 06S046
      PATRON ABS50945
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS143
      RUVILLE 425404
      SIDAT 84.500 84500
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV007
      STANDARD 60230, AB1042, ALB205, LAB024
      STANDARD ALS465
      STELLOX 06-65308-SX 0665308SX
      SWAG 30 92 1584 30921584
      TEXTAR 45000200
      TOPRAN 109 753 109753
      TRICLO 903335
      TRISCAN 8180 29103 818029103
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.154 0735154
      TRW GBS2501
      VDO S105705002Z
      VEMO V10-72-0943 V10720943
      WILMINK GROUP WG1032410, WG1097046
      FLY FL-A001 FLA001
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2311
      AUDI TT 2000-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 1998-2010
      VOLKSWAGEN CABRIO 1995-2002
      VOLKSWAGEN CORRADO 1994-1995
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1993-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1993-2005
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1995-1997
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1080

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1080
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      8D0927807A, 8D0927807C,
      STANDARD ALS1415
      NTK AB0048
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS2669
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844076
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0009
      DELPHI SS20038
      A.B.S. 30005
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10455
      ALANKO 316256
      AUTEX 901370
      AUTLOG AS4010
      AUTOMEGA 3092708078D0C
      BBT WSS308
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844076
      BIRTH 50894
      BOSCH 0 986 594 005 0986594005
      BUGIAD 73109
      DELPHI SS20038
      ERA 560251
      FAE 78071
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23496
      FISPA 84.556 84556
      FLENNOR FSE51173
      FTE BZ3004S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660030
      HITACHI 131418
      HOFFER 8290057
      IPD 40-0365 400365
      JP GROUP 1197102100
      KAMOKA 1060048
      KAWE 80950068
      KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410022
      MAPCO 86813
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594005-PCS-MS 0986594005PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0069 200069
      MEAT & DORIA 90057
      METZGER 0900068
      MEYLE 100 899 0010 1008990010
      MOBILETRON AB-EU070 ABEU070
      NK 294726
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990005 97990005
      OPTIMAL 06-S063 06S063
      PATRON ABS51173
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS149
      SIDAT 84.556 84556
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV013
      STANDARD LAB112, 60250, AB1209, ALB225
      STANDARD ALS1415
      STELLOX 06-65303-SX 0665303SX
      SWAG 32 92 3496 32923496
      TEXTAR 45000500
      TOPRAN 109 757 109757
      TRISCAN 8180 29212 818029212
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.176 0735176
      TRW GBS2504
      VEMO V10-72-1062 V10721062
      ABORN DZ0604807C-1 DZ0604807C1
      FLY FL-136 FL136, FL-453(A188) FL453(A188)
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2315
      AUDI A4 1996-2001
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1111

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1111
    • MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      2205400217, A2205400117, 906540011764,
      STANDARD ALS3097
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0086
      DELPHI SS20232
      HELLA 6PU 012 039-621 6PU012039621
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660204
      HITACHI 131606
      METZGER 0900037
      MOBILETRON AB-EU115 ABEU115
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS207
      STANDARD LAB298, 60311, AB1476, ALB275
      A.B.S. 30109
      ALANKO 316029
      AUTEX 901066
      AUTLOG AS4109
      BUGIAD BA71039
      FAE 78052
      FISPA 84.701 84701
      FLENNOR FSE51895
      FTE BZ3058S
      HOFFER 8290135
      IPD 40-0061 400061
      KAWE 80950037
      MAPCO 86872
      MEAT & DORIA 90135
      NK 293315
      OPTIMAL 06-S035 06S035
      PATRON ABS51895
      SIDAT 84.701 84701
      TEXTAR 45005800
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.102 0242102
      TRW GBS1911
      VEMO V30-72-0145 V30720145
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3152
      MERCEDES-BENZ CL500 2000-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ CL55 AMG 2001-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ CL600 2001-2002
      MERCEDES-BENZ S350 2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ S430 2000-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ S500 2000-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ S55 AMG 2001-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ S600 2001-2002

    See details

  • ABS1182

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1182
    • MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      1644405141, 1644405541, 1645400917, 164-540-09-17, 164 540 09 17, 1645401617, 164-540-16-17, 164 540 16 17, 1649058200,
      STANDARD ALS376
      NTK AB0515
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844292
      A.B.S. 30971
      FISPA 84.1075 841075
      HITACHI 131605
      HOFFER 8290574
      MEAT & DORIA 90574
      SIDAT 84.1075 841075
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.362 0242362
      MERCEDES-BENZ GL320 2007-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ GL350 2010-2012
      MERCEDES-BENZ GL450 2007-2012
      MERCEDES-BENZ GL500 2008-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ GL550 2008-2012
      MERCEDES-BENZ ML320 2007-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ ML350 2006-2011
      MERCEDES-BENZ ML450 2010-2011
      MERCEDES-BENZ ML500 2006-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ ML550 2008-2011
      MERCEDES-BENZ ML63 AMG 2007-2011
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1187

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1187
    • MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      2205400117,
      STANDARD ALS406
      NTK AB0498
      DORMAN 970113
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844084
      A.B.S. 30109
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11033
      ALANKO 316029
      AUTEX 901066
      AUTLOG AS4109
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844084
      BIRTH 51620
      BUGIAD BA71039
      DELPHI SS20232
      DORMAN 970113
      ERA 560228
      FAE 78052
      FEBI BILSTEIN 27857
      FISPA 84.701 84701
      FLENNOR FSE51895
      FTE BZ3058S
      HELLA 6PU 012 039-621 6PU012039621
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660204
      HITACHI 131606
      HOFFER 8290135
      IPD 40-0061 400061
      KAMOKA 1060283
      KAWE 80950037
      MAPCO 86872
      MEAT & DORIA 90135
      METZGER 0900037
      MEYLE 014 899 0037 0148990037
      MOBILETRON AB-EU115 ABEU115
      NK 293315
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990109 97990109
      OPTIMAL 06-S035 06S035
      PATRON ABS51895
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS207
      SIDAT 84.701 84701
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV142
      STANDARD LAB298, 60311, AB1476, ALB275
      STANDARD ALS406
      STELLOX 06-65402-SX 0665402SX
      SWAG 10 92 7857 10927857
      TEXTAR 45005800
      TOPRAN 401 547 401547
      TRISCAN 8180 23400 818023400
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.102 0242102
      TRW GBS1911
      VEMO V30-72-0145 V30720145
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3152
      MERCEDES-BENZ CL500 2000-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ CL55 AMG 2001-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ CL600 2001-2002
      MERCEDES-BENZ S350 2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ S430 2000-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ S500 2000-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ S55 AMG 2001-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ S600 2001-2002
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1202

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1202
    • MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      2035400417, A2035400417,
      STANDARD ALS380
      NTK AB0490
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0087
      DELPHI SS20218
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844077
      A.B.S. 30193
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11025
      ALANKO 316014
      ATE 24.0711-6001.3 24071160013
      AUTEX 901056
      AUTLOG AS4142
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844077
      BIRTH 51825
      BOSCH 0 986 594 543 0986594543
      BUGIAD BA71058
      DELPHI SS20218
      FEBI BILSTEIN 34613
      FISPA 84.659 84659
      FTE BZ3102S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-931 6PU009106931, 6PU 012 039-711 6PU012039711, 009106931
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660201
      HITACHI 131600
      HOFFER 8290182
      IPD 40-0051 400051
      JP GROUP 1397100800
      KAMOKA 1060269
      KAWE 80950308
      MEAT & DORIA 90182
      METZGER 0900308
      MEYLE 014 899 0054 0148990054
      NK 293327
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990193 97990193
      OPTIMAL 06-S109 06S109
      PATRON ABS52019
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS864
      SIDAT 84.659 84659
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV151
      STANDARD LAB265, 60695, AB1431, ALB717
      STANDARD ALS380
      STELLOX 06-65471-SX 0665471SX
      SWAG 10 93 4613 10934613
      TEXTAR 45010600
      TOPRAN 401 550 401550
      TRISCAN 8180 23101 818023101
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.074 0242074
      TRW GBS2030
      VEMO V30-72-0167 V30720167
      FLY FL-AC457 FLAC457
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3107
      MERCEDES-BENZ C200 2001-2004
      MERCEDES-BENZ C230 2002-2007
      MERCEDES-BENZ C240 2001-2005
      MERCEDES-BENZ C280 2006-2007
      MERCEDES-BENZ C32 AMG 2002-2004
      MERCEDES-BENZ C320 2001-2005
      MERCEDES-BENZ C350 2006-2007
      MERCEDES-BENZ C55 AMG 2005-2007
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK280 2007-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK320 2004-2005
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK350 2006-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK500 2003-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK55 AMG 2003-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK550 2007-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLK63 AMG 2007-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ SLK200 2005-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ SLK280 2006-2008
      MERCEDES-BENZ SLK300 2009-2011
      MERCEDES-BENZ SLK350 2005-2011
      MERCEDES-BENZ SLK55 AMG 2005-2010
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1209

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1209
    • MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      2115401217, 2115402417, 211-540-24-17, 211 540 24 17, 2115403017, 211-540-30-17, 211 540 30 17, 211540301764, 2115401917,
      STANDARD ALS395
      NTK AB0506
      DORMAN 970087
      DELPHI SS20229
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844150
      A.B.S. 30107
      ALANKO 316027
      AUTLOG AS4108
      BIRTH 51664
      BOSCH 0 986 594 563 0986594563, 0 265 007 500 0265007500
      BUGIAD 73020, BA71043
      DELPHI SS20229
      FEBI BILSTEIN 29509
      FISPA 84.779 84779
      FTE BZ3064S
      HELLA 6PU 010 039-731 6PU010039731
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660209
      HITACHI 131607
      HOFFER 8290279
      KAMOKA 1060277, 1060278
      KAWE 80950103
      MAPCO 86871
      MEAT & DORIA 90279
      METZGER 0900103
      MEYLE 014 899 0048 0148990048
      NK 293313
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990107 97990107
      OPTIMAL 06-S107 06S107
      PATRON ABS52004
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS206
      SIDAT 84.779 84779
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV059
      STANDARD LAB504, ALB665, 60774, AB1814
      STELLOX 06-65418-SX 0665418SX
      SWAG 10 92 9509 10929509
      TEXTAR 45006400
      TOPRAN 401 546 401546
      TRISCAN 8180 23352 818023352
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.101 0242101
      TRW GBS1907
      VEMO V30-72-0172 V30720172
      WILMINK GROUP WG1097100
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3274
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11043
      STANDARD ALS395
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLS350 2007-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLS500 2006-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLS55 AMG 2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLS550 2007-2011
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLS63 AMG 2007-2011
      MERCEDES-BENZ E280 2007-2008
      MERCEDES-BENZ E300 2008-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ E320 2003-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ E350 2006-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ E500 2003-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ E55 AMG 2003-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ E550 2007-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ E63 AMG 2007-2012
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1210

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1210
    • MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      2115402317, 2115402917, 211-540-29-17, 211 540 29 17, 2115401317, 211-540-13-17, 211 540 13 17, 211540131727, 2115401817, 211-540-18-17, 211 540 18 17, A2115402917,
      STANDARD ALS411
      NTK AB0505
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844018
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0092
      DELPHI SS20228
      STANDARD ALS1288
      A.B.S. 30108
      ALANKO 316028
      AUTLOG AS4104
      BIRTH 51652
      BUGIAD BA71042
      FAE 78107
      FEBI BILSTEIN 29508
      FISPA 84.778 84778
      FTE BZ3063S
      HELLA 6PU 010 039-721 6PU010039721
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660200
      HITACHI 131603
      HOFFER 8290278
      KAWE 80950102
      MEAT & DORIA 90278
      METZGER 0900102
      MOBILETRON AB-EU101 ABEU101
      NK 293314, 293320
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990108 97990108
      OPTIMAL 06-S104 06S104
      PATRON ABS52003
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS204
      SIDAT 84.778 84778
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV147
      STANDARD LAB212, 60309, AB1353, ALB273
      STELLOX 06-65419-SX 0665419SX, 06-65470-SX 0665470SX
      SWAG 10 92 9508 10929508
      TEXTAR 45006300
      TOPRAN 401 545 401545
      TRISCAN 8180 23401 818023401
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.083 0242083
      TRW GBS1908
      VEMO V30-72-0144 V30720144
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11042
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844149
      DELPHI SS20228
      MAPCO 86870
      MEYLE 014 899 0047 0148990047
      STANDARD ALS411
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLS350 2007-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLS500 2006-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLS55 AMG 2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLS550 2007-2011
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLS63 AMG 2007-2011
      MERCEDES-BENZ E280 2007-2008
      MERCEDES-BENZ E300 2008-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ E320 2003-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ E350 2006-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ E500 2004-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ E55 AMG 2003-2006
      MERCEDES-BENZ E550 2007-2009
      MERCEDES-BENZ E63 AMG 2007-2012
      MERCEDES-BENZ SL63 AMG 2009
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1238

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1238
    • BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      34526752159, 34526758289,
      STANDARD ALS459
      NTK AB0130
      A.B.S. 30941
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10546
      HITACHI 131523
      STANDARD ALS459
      MAGTECHNIC MAG8049
      BMW 745I 2002-2003
      BMW 745LI 2002-2003
      BMW 760LI 2003
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1242

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1242
    • BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      34521181491, 34521181839,
      STANDARD ALS1425
      NTK AB0113
      BOSCH 0 265 001 339 0265001339
      HITACHI 131527
      KAMOKA 1060067
      KAWE 80950446
      METZGER 0900446
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS539
      RAYBESTOS ABS530556
      STANDARD LAB004, 60091, AB1009, ALB071
      TOPRAN 501 455 501455
      VEMO V20-72-0520 V20720520
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10527
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844227
      STANDARD ALS1425
      BMW 525I 1989-1995
      BMW 530I 1994-1995
      BMW 535I 1989-1993
      BMW 540I 1994-1995
      BMW 735I 1987-1992
      BMW 735IL 1988-1992
      BMW 740I 1993-1994
      BMW 740IL 1993-1994
      BMW 750IL 1988-1994
      BMW L6 1987
      BMW L7 1986-1987
      BMW M5 1991-1993
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Bullet

    See details

  • ABS1253

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1253
    • BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      34521155506, 34521179830, 34-52-1-179-830, 34 52 1 179 830, 34521181456, 34-52-1-181-456, 34 52 1 181 456, 34521181490,
      STANDARD ALS1424
      NTK AB0114
      HITACHI 131526
      RAYBESTOS ABS530559
      STANDARD ALS1424
      TOPRAN 501 454 501454
      VEMO V20-72-0519 V20720519
      BMW 525I 1989-1995
      BMW 530I 1994-1995
      BMW 535I 1989-1993
      BMW 540I 1994-1995
      BMW 735I 1987-1992
      BMW 735IL 1988-1992
      BMW 740I 1993-1994
      BMW 740IL 1993-1994
      BMW 750IL 1988-1994
      BMW L6 1987
      BMW L7 1986-1987
      BMW M5 1991-1993
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1267

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1267
    • BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      34526760533, 34526771704,
      STANDARD ALS414
      NTK AB0149
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0640
      A.B.S. 30365
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10567
      AUTLOG AS4414
      BOSCH 0 986 594 573 0986594573
      FEBI BILSTEIN 36809
      FISPA 84.873 84873
      HELLA 6PU 012 039-841 6PU012039841
      HITACHI 131524
      HOFFER 8290350
      MAPCO 86664
      MEAT & DORIA 90350
      MEYLE 314 800 0046 3148000046
      OPTIMAL 06-S431 06S431
      PATRON ABS52190
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS871
      SIDAT 84.873 84873
      STANDARD LAB290, 60710, AB1461, ALB611
      STANDARD ALS414
      SWAG 20 93 6809 20936809
      TOPRAN 501 463 501463
      TRISCAN 8180 11405 818011405
      TRW GBS4025
      VEMO V20-72-0512 V20720512
      WILMINK GROUP WG1012033
      MAGTECHNIC MAG8023
      BMW X5 2004-2006
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1269

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1269
    • BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      34523405906, 34523420330, 34-52-3-420-330, 34 52 3 420 330, ALS460,
      STANDARD ALS455
      NTK AB0144
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0561
      A.B.S. 30368
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10562
      AUTLOG AS4427
      BOSCH 0 986 594 570 0986594570
      FEBI BILSTEIN 39277
      FISPA 84.543 84543
      HELLA 6PU 012 039-861 6PU012039861
      HITACHI 131528
      HOFFER 8290044
      MEAT & DORIA 90044
      METZGER 0900763
      MEYLE 314 899 0063 3148990063
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990368 97990368
      OPTIMAL 06-S313 06S313
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS620
      SIDAT 84.543 84543
      STANDARD AB2007, LAB565, 60217, ALB167
      STANDARD ALS455
      SWAG 20 93 9277 20939277
      TOPRAN 501 456 501456
      TRISCAN 8180 11115 818011115
      TRW GBS131
      VEMO V20-72-0507 V20720507
      FLY FL-AC579 FLAC579
      MAGTECHNIC MAG8029
      BMW X3 2004-2010
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Bullet

    See details

  • ABS1273

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1273
    • BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      34520025720, 34521165536, 34-52-1-165-536, 34 52 1 165 536, 34526756377,
      STANDARD ALS1788
      NTK AB0124
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0039
      A.B.S. 30044
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10538
      ALANKO 316054
      ATE 24.0710-2010.1 24071020101
      AUTEX 901102
      AUTLOG AS4048
      BIRTH 51636
      BOSCH 0 986 594 512 0986594512
      BUGIAD BA71020, 73166
      DELPHI SS20009
      ERA 560015
      FAE 78076
      FEBI BILSTEIN 24128
      FISPA 84.505 84505
      FLENNOR FSE51517
      FTE BZ3028S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-241 6PU009106241
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660112
      HITACHI 131512
      HOFFER 8290006
      IPD 40-0097 400097
      JP GROUP 1497100800
      KAMOKA 1060066
      KAWE 80950008
      MAPCO 86657
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594512-PCS-MS 0986594512PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0090 200090
      MEAT & DORIA 90006
      METZGER 0900008
      MEYLE 314 899 0047 3148990047
      MOBILETRON AB-EU080 ABEU080
      NK 291508
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990044 97990044
      OPTIMAL 06-S008 06S008
      PATRON ABS51517
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS170
      SIDAT 84.505 84505
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV035
      STANDARD LAB049, 60282, AB1103, ALB252
      STELLOX 06-65301-SX 0665301SX
      SWAG 20 92 4128 20924128
      TEXTAR 45002900
      TOPRAN 500 985 500985
      TRISCAN 8180 11210 818011210
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.182 0835182
      TRW GBS1306
      VEMO V20-72-0452 V20720452
      ABORN DZ0604377
      FLY FL-049 FL049
      MAGTECHNIC MAG802534526756377
      VDO S107118001Z
      WILMINK GROUP WG1032419
      BMW 528I 1999-2000
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1277

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1277
    • BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      34526771708, ALS422, 34526761650,
      STANDARD ALS1829
      NTK AB0132
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0097
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844133
      A.B.S. 30941
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10548
      AUTLOG AS4291
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844133
      DELPHI SS20159
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660126
      HITACHI 131523
      METZGER 0900711
      MEYLE 314 899 0057 3148990057
      OPTIMAL 06-S242 06S242
      TRISCAN 8180 11121 818011121
      VEMO V20-72-0069 V20720069
      FLY FL-541 FL541
      MAGTECHNIC MAG8010
      BMW 745I 2003-2005
      BMW 745LI 2003-2005
      BMW 750I 2006-2008
      BMW 750LI 2006-2008
      BMW 760I 2004-2006
      BMW 760LI 2003-2008
      BMW ALPINA B7 2007-2008
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Pins

    See details

  • ABS1279

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1279
    • BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      34521163028, 34521181126, 34-52-1-181-126, 34 52 1 181 126, 34521182063, 34-52-1-182-063, 34 52 1 182 063, 34521182067,
      STANDARD ALS462
      NTK AB0095
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0031
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844135
      A.B.S. 30041
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10507
      ALANKO 316061
      ATE 24.0751-1122.3 24075111223
      AUTEX 901090
      AUTLOG AS4043
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844135, 0844046
      BIRTH 50984
      BOSCH 0 986 594 016 0986594016
      BUGIAD BA71017
      ERA 560246
      FAE 78017
      FEBI BILSTEIN 24125
      FISPA 84.574 84574
      FLENNOR FSE51514
      FTE BZ3025S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-191 6PU009106191, 6PU 012 039-681 6PU012039681
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660102
      HITACHI 131510
      HOFFER 8290075
      IPD 40-0085 400085
      JP GROUP 1497100400, 1497100409
      KAMOKA 1060063
      KAWE 80950005
      MAPCO 86651
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594016-PCS-MS 0986594016PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0007 200007
      MEAT & DORIA 90075
      METZGER 0900005
      MEYLE 314 899 0002 3148990002
      MOBILETRON AB-EU054 ABEU054
      NK 291503
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990041 97990041
      OPTIMAL 06-S003 06S003
      PATRON ABS51514
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS167
      RUVILLE 425001
      SIDAT 84.574 84574
      STANDARD LAB046, 60260, AB1100, ALB232
      STANDARD ALS462
      STELLOX 06-65324-SX 0665324SX
      SWAG 20 92 4125 20924125
      TEXTAR 45002600
      TOPRAN 500 883 500883
      TRISCAN 8180 11304 818011304
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.159 0835159
      TRW GBS1303, GBS2026
      VDO A2C59513061
      VEMO V20-72-0447 V20720447, V20-72-0447-1 V207204471
      WILMINK GROUP WG1278909, WG1097065, WG1032450, WG1088552
      FLY FL-121 FL121
      MAGTECHNIC MAG8015
      DELPHI SS20006
      BMW 318I 1992-1998
      BMW 318IS 1991-1999
      BMW 320I 1993-1995
      BMW 323I 1998
      BMW 323IS 1998-1999
      BMW 325I 1992-1995
      BMW 325IS 1987-1995
      BMW 328I 1996-1998
      BMW 328IS 1996-1999
      BMW M3 1995-1999
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1280

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1280
    • BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      34520025722, 34521165533, 34-52-1-165-533, 34 52 1 165 533, 34526756374, 34-52-6-756-374, 34 52 6 756 374, 35521165533,
      STANDARD ALS443
      NTK AB0129
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0041
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844144
      A.B.S. 30073
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10545
      ALANKO 316056
      ATE 24.0710-2003.1 24071020031
      AUTEX 901099
      AUTLOG AS4130
      BIRTH 51819
      BOSCH 0 986 594 531 0986594531
      BUGIAD BA71029
      DIEDERICHS 1124216
      ERA 560012
      FEBI BILSTEIN 31533
      FISPA 84.576 84576
      FTE BZ3092S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-211 6PU009106211
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660125
      HITACHI 131513
      HOFFER 8290077
      IPD 40-0094 400094
      KAWE 80950283
      MAPCO 86669
      MAXGEAR 20-0114 200114
      MEAT & DORIA 90077
      METZGER 0900283
      MEYLE 314 899 0046 3148990046
      NK 291505
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990073 97990073
      OPTIMAL 06-S005 06S005
      PATRON ABS51001
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS278
      SIDAT 84.576 84576
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV066
      STANDARD LAB116, ALB548, 60634, AB1213
      STELLOX 06-65310-SX 0665310SX
      SWAG 20 93 1533 20931533
      TEXTAR 45009800
      TOPRAN 501 537 501537
      TRISCAN 8180 11303 818011303
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.162 0835162
      TRW GBS1314, GBS2070
      VDO S107115001Z
      VEMO V20-72-0449 V20720449
      WILMINK GROUP WG1097067, WG1032415
      FLY FL-610 FL610
      MAGTECHNIC MAG8028
      BMW 740I 2000-2001
      BMW 740IL 2000-2001
      BMW 750IL 1999-2001
      BMW Z8 2000-2003
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1281

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1281
    • BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      34521182159,
      STANDARD ALS458
      NTK AB0122
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0038
      DORMAN 970114
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844143
      A.B.S. 30042
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10536
      ALANKO 316068
      ATE 24.0710-2001.1 24071020011
      AUTEX 901093
      AUTLOG AS4044
      BBT WSS900
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844143
      BIRTH 51611
      BOSCH 0 986 594 510 0986594510
      BUGIAD 73164, BA71018
      DELPHI SS10305
      DIEDERICHS 1122315
      DORMAN 970114
      ERA 560007
      FAE 78044
      FEBI BILSTEIN 24126
      FISPA 84.683 84683
      FLENNOR FSE51515
      FTE BZ3026S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-041 6PU009106041
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660108
      HITACHI 131500
      HOFFER 8290089
      IPD 40-0088 400088
      JP GROUP 1497100500
      KAMOKA 1060070
      KAWE 80950006
      KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9412520
      MAPCO 86652
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594510-PCS-MS 0986594510PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0002 200002
      MEAT & DORIA 90089
      METZGER 0900006
      MEYLE 314 899 0030 3148990030
      MOBILETRON AB-EU116 ABEU116
      NK 291502
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990042 97990042
      OPTIMAL 06-S002 06S002
      PATRON ABS51515
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS222
      SIDAT 84.683 84683
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV033
      STANDARD 60274, AB1041, ALB246, LAB023
      STANDARD ALS458
      STELLOX 06-65306-SX 0665306SX
      SWAG 20 92 4126 20924126
      TEXTAR 45002700
      TOPRAN 500 981 500981
      TRISCAN 8180 11136 818011136
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.135 0835135
      TRW GBS1304
      VDO S103518002Z
      VEMO V20-72-0428-1 V207204281
      WILMINK GROUP WG1032411
      FLY FL-045 FL045
      MAGTECHNIC MAG8021
      BMW 528I 1997-1999
      BMW 540I 1997-1999
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1282

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1282
    • BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      34521182077,
      STANDARD ALS461
      NTK AB0127
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0043
      DELPHI SS10304
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844137
      A.B.S. 30262
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10543
      ALANKO 316067
      ATE 24.0710-2006.1 24071020061
      AUTEX 901092
      AUTLOG AS4133
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844137
      BUGIAD 73249
      DELPHI SS10304
      ERA 560008
      FAE 78043
      FISPA 84.586 84586
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-711 6PU009106711
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660117
      HITACHI 131513
      HOFFER 8290088
      IPD 40-0087 400087
      KAWE 80950281
      MAPCO 86671
      MAXGEAR 20-0111 200111
      MEAT & DORIA 90088
      METZGER 0900281
      MEYLE 314 899 0036 3148990036
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990262 97990262
      OPTIMAL 06-S074 06S074
      PATRON ABS52018
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS273
      SIDAT 84.586 84586
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV120
      STANDARD LAB086, 60628, AB1178, ALB734
      STANDARD ALS461
      STELLOX 06-65393-SX 0665393SX
      TOPRAN 501 234 501234
      TRISCAN 8180 11402 818011402
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.154 0835154
      TRW GBS1073
      VDO S103519101Z
      VEMO V20-72-0429 V20720429
      WILMINK GROUP WG1032416, WG1097075
      FLY FL-219 FL219
      MAGTECHNIC MAG8003
      BMW 740I 1995-1999
      BMW 740IL 1995-1999
      BMW 750IL 1995-1998
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1284

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1284
    • BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      34521164370, 34521164652,
      STANDARD ALS450
      NTK AB0100
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0027
      DORMAN 695472
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844046
      A.B.S. 30045
      ALANKO 316063
      ATE 24.0751-1179.3 24075111793
      AUTEX 901088
      AUTLOG AS4040
      BOSCH 0 986 594 017 0986594017
      BUGIAD BA71021, BA71080
      DELPHI SS20043
      ERA 560146
      FAE 78019
      FISPA 84.571 84571
      FTE BZ3030S
      HELLA 6PU 010 039-491 6PU010039491
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660104
      HITACHI 131508
      HOFFER 8290072
      IPD 40-0083 400083
      JP GROUP 1497100300
      KAMOKA 1060064
      MAPCO 86659
      MEAT & DORIA 90072
      METZGER 0900009
      MEYLE 314 899 0048 3148990048
      MOBILETRON AB-EU041 ABEU041
      NK 291515
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS164
      RUVILLE 425004
      SIDAT 84.571 84571
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV036
      STANDARD LAB115, 60261, AB1212, ALB233
      TEXTAR 45003100
      TOPRAN 500 980 500980
      TRISCAN 8180 11202 818011202
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.155 0835155
      TRW GBS1308, GBS2020
      VDO A2C59512216Z
      VEMO V20-72-0490 V20720490
      WILMINK GROUP WG1097064, WG1032440
      FLY FL-167 FL167
      MAGTECHNIC MAG8012
      BMW 320I 2001
      BMW 323CI 2000
      BMW 323I 1999-2000
      BMW 323TI 2000
      BMW 328CI 2000
      BMW 328I 1999-2000
      BMW M3 2001-2002
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1285

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1285
    • BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      34526752682, 34526792896,
      STANDARD ALS436
      NTK AB0099
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0077
      DORMAN 970117
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844043
      A.B.S. 30048
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10511
      ALANKO 316075
      ATE 24.0711-5278.3 24071152783
      AUTEX 901096
      AUTLOG AS4050
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844043
      BIRTH 51639
      BOSCH 0 986 594 528 0986594528
      BUGIAD BA71024
      DELPHI SS20042
      DORMAN 970117
      ERA 560151
      FAE 78033
      FEBI BILSTEIN 24610
      FISPA 84.616 84616
      FLENNOR FSE51674
      FTE BZ3033S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-841 6PU009106841, 6PU 012 039-701 6PU012039701
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660106
      HITACHI 131506
      HOFFER 8290139
      IPD 40-0091 400091
      JP GROUP 1497101380, 1497101389
      KAMOKA 1060061
      KAWE 80950012
      MAPCO 86662
      MAXGEAR 20-0006 200006
      MEAT & DORIA 90139
      METZGER 0900012
      MEYLE 314 899 0050 3148990050
      MOBILETRON AB-EU093 ABEU093
      NK 291513
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990048 97990048
      OPTIMAL 06-S013 06S013
      PATRON ABS51674
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS225
      SIDAT 84.616 84616
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV041
      STANDARD 60266, AB1506, ALB238, LAB314
      STANDARD ALS436
      STELLOX 06-65345-SX 0665345SX
      SWAG 20 92 4610 20924610
      TEXTAR 45003300
      TOPRAN 501 236 501236
      TRISCAN 8180 11104 818011104
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.158 0835158
      TRW GBS1310
      VDO A2C59513066
      VEMO V20-72-0492 V20720492
      WILMINK GROUP WG1097086, WG1032455
      FLY FL-190 FL190
      MAGTECHNIC MAG8014
      BMW 320I 2002-2004
      BMW 325CI 2001-2006
      BMW 325I 2002-2005
      BMW 330CI 2001-2006
      BMW 330I 2001-2005
      BMW M3 2003-2006
      BMW Z4 2003-2008
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1286

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1286
    • BMW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      34526752683,
      STANDARD ALS438
      NTK AB0102
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0075
      DORMAN 970118
      DELPHI SS20097
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844044
      A.B.S. 30049
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10515
      ALANKO 316076
      ATE 24.0711-6041.3 24071160413
      AUTEX 901097
      AUTLOG AS4051
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844044
      BIRTH 51610
      BOSCH 0 986 594 513 0986594513
      BUGIAD 73172, BA71025
      DELPHI SS20097
      DORMAN 970118
      ERA 560128
      FAE 78039
      FEBI BILSTEIN 24611
      FISPA 84.617 84617
      FLENNOR FSE51675
      FTE BZ3034S
      HELLA 6PU 010 039-761 6PU010039761
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660107
      HITACHI 131507
      HOFFER 8290140
      IPD 40-0092 400092
      JP GROUP 1497101400
      KAMOKA 1060059
      KAWE 80950013
      MAPCO 86661
      MASTER-SPORT 0986595029-PCS-MS 0986595029PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0011 200011
      MEAT & DORIA 90140
      METZGER 0900013
      MEYLE 314 899 0051 3148990051
      MOBILETRON AB-EU043 ABEU043
      NK 291512
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990049 97990049
      OPTIMAL 06-S012 06S012
      PATRON ABS51675
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS171
      RUVILLE 425002
      SIDAT 84.617 84617
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV042
      STANDARD 60264, AB1508, ALB236, LAB316
      STANDARD ALS438
      STELLOX 06-65346-SX 0665346SX
      SWAG 20 92 4611 20924611
      TEXTAR 45003400
      TOPRAN 501 237 501237
      TRISCAN 8180 11137 818011137
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.156 0835156
      TRW GBS1311
      VDO A2C59513064
      VEMO V20-72-0493 V20720493
      WILMINK GROUP WG1032453
      FLY FL-122 FL122
      MAGTECHNIC MAG8024
      BMW 320I 2002-2004
      BMW 325CI 2001-2006
      BMW 325I 2001-2005
      BMW 330CI 2001-2006
      BMW 330I 2001-2005
      BMW M3 2003-2006
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Round
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN
      Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

Delcoribo Motor Products www.delcoribo.com, sales@delcoribo.com
  • Total: 1827
  • First
  • Previous
  • Next
  • End
  • Go to  

Top