• ABS1001

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1001
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      7D0927808,
      NTK AB0784
      STANDARD ALS1575
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11409
      VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1999-2003
      Connector Color:Black
      Connector Gender:Male Female
      Connector Shape:Oblong
      Length:28.50 in.
      Mounting Hardware Included:No
      Terminal Gender:Male Female
      Terminal Quantity:6
      Terminal Type:Blade
      Terminal Type:Bullet

    See details

  • ABS1002

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1002
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      7D0927807,
      NTK AB0785
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11410
      VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1999-2003
      Connector Color:Black
      Connector Gender:Male Female
      Connector Shape:Oblong
      Length:28.00 in.
      Mounting Hardware Included:No
      Terminal Gender:Male Female
      Terminal Quantity:6
      Terminal Type:Blade
      Terminal Type:Bullet

    See details

  • ABS1003

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1003
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      WHT003863,
      STANDARD ALS2415
      A.B.S. 30015
      ALANKO 316195
      ATE 24.0711-6233.3 24071162333
      AUTLOG AS4019
      BUGIAD BA71006, BSP21967
      DELPHI SS20212
      FACET 21.0012 210012
      FAE 78066
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23806
      FISPA 84.557 84557
      FTE BZ5001S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-991 6PU009106991, 6PU 012 039-781 6PU012039781
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660009
      HITACHI 131411
      HOFFER 8290058
      JP GROUP 1197101570, 1197101579
      MAPCO 86841
      MEAT & DORIA 90058
      MEYLE 100 899 0050 1008990050
      NK 294722
      OPTIMAL 06-S061 06S061
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS103
      SIDAT 84.557 84557
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV017
      STANDARD 60234, AB1205, ALB209, LAB108
      SWAG 32 92 3806 32923806
      TEXTAR 45007900
      TOPRAN 110 606 110606
      TRISCAN 8180 29206 818029206
      TRW GBS2528
      VEMO V10-72-1053 V10721053
      FLY FL-131 FL131
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3786
      VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Oval
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade
      Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1004

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1004
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      WHT003862,
      STANDARD ALS2414
      A.B.S. 30016
      ALANKO 316196
      ATE 24.0711-6234.3 24071162343
      AUTLOG AS4020
      BUGIAD BA71007, BSP21968
      DELPHI SS20211
      FACET 21.0013 210013
      FAE 78010
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23804
      FISPA 84.558 84558
      FTE BZ5002S
      HELLA 6PU 010 039-001 6PU010039001, 6PU 012 039-791 6PU012039791
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660010
      HITACHI 131412
      HOFFER 8290059
      JP GROUP 1197101580, 1197101589
      MAPCO 86843
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594503-PCS-MS 0986594503PCSMS
      MEAT & DORIA 90059
      MEYLE 100 899 0049 1008990049
      MOBILETRON AB-EU104 ABEU104
      NK 294715
      OPTIMAL 06-S054 06S054
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS104
      SIDAT 84.558 84558
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV016
      STANDARD 60231, AB1206, ALB206, LAB109
      SWAG 32 92 3804 32923804
      TEXTAR 45008000
      TOPRAN 110 607 110607
      TRISCAN 8180 29205 818029205
      TRW GBS2529
      VEMO V10-72-1054 V10721054
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3786-1 MAG37861
      VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Oval
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade
      Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1005

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1005
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      357927807B,
      STANDARD ALS1867
      A.B.S. 30273
      ALANKO 316092
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990273 97990273
      TRW GBS2090
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1992-1993
      Connector Gender: Male
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Pins

    See details

  • ABS1006

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1006
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      7B0927803C, 7B0927803D,
      STANDARD ALS2716

      VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2012-2014
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Square
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
      O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1007

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1007
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      WHT003861,
      STANDARD ALS2413
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0015
      A.B.S. 30013
      ALANKO 316193
      ATE 24.0711-5273.3 24071152733
      AUTEX 901279
      AUTLOG AS4017
      BUGIAD BA71004, BSP21965
      DELPHI SS20001
      FACET 21.0011 210011
      FAE 78065
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23814
      FISPA 84.555 84555
      FTE BZ3013S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-791 6PU009106791, 6PU 010 039-991 6PU010039991
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660007
      HITACHI 131409
      HOFFER 8290056
      IPD 40-0274 400274
      JP GROUP 1197101470
      KAMOKA 1060026
      KAWE 80950074
      MAPCO 86840
      MEAT & DORIA 90056
      METZGER 0900074
      MEYLE 100 899 0053 1008990053
      NK 294718
      OPTIMAL 06-S057 06S057
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS101
      RUVILLE 425405
      SIDAT 84.555 84555
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV023
      STANDARD LAB106, 60240, AB1203, ALB215
      SWAG 32 92 3814 32923814
      TEXTAR 45001400
      TOPRAN 110 609 110609
      TRISCAN 8180 29105 818029105
      TRW GBS2513
      VDO A2C59513057
      VEMO V10-72-1051 V10721051
      WILMINK GROUP WG1097061, WG1032446
      VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN E-GOLF 2015-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2015-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2015-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Oval
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade
      Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1008

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1008
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      701927807A, 701927807F,
      STANDARD ALS1593
      NTK AB0781
      ULTRA-POWER 5S11405
      A.B.S. 30035
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11405
      ALANKO 316198
      AUTEX 901288
      AUTLOG AS4285
      AUTOMEGA 309270807701F
      BIRTH 51622
      BOSCH 0 265 006 407 0265006407
      BUGIAD 73137
      DELPHI SS20102
      ERA 560299
      FEBI BILSTEIN 26043
      FISPA 84.711 84711
      FTE BZ3045S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660025
      HITACHI 131430
      HOFFER 8290200
      IPD 40-0283 400283
      JP GROUP 1197103509
      KAMOKA 1060462
      KAWE 80950092
      MAPCO 86830
      MAXGEAR 20-0063 200063
      MEAT & DORIA 90200
      METZGER 0900092
      MEYLE 100 899 0075 1008990075
      NK 294732
      OPTIMAL 06-S171 06S171
      PATRON ABS51699
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS260
      SIDAT 84.711 84711
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV048
      STANDARD LAB287, ALB609, 60708, AB1457
      STELLOX 06-65351-SX 0665351SX
      SWAG 32 92 6043 32926043
      TEXTAR 45004500
      TOPRAN 111 078 111078
      TRISCAN 8180 29279 818029279
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.163 0735163
      TRW GBS2526
      VEMO V10-72-1101 V10721101
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2328
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990035 97990035
      FLY FL-192 FL192
      VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1992-2004
      Connector Gender: Male
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1009

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1009
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      191927807D,
      STANDARD ALS542
      NTK AB0780
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0064
      A.B.S. 30036
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11404
      ALANKO 316000
      ATE 24.0721-1925.1 24072119251
      AUTEX 901038
      AUTLOG AS4033
      AUTOMEGA 309270807191D
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844047
      BIRTH 51640
      DELPHI SS20003
      DIEDERICHS 1221104
      ERA 560095
      FEBI BILSTEIN 24640
      FLENNOR FSE51686
      FTE BZ3041S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-481 6PU009106481
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660006
      IPD 40-0033 400033
      JP GROUP 1197103109
      KAWE 80950093
      MAPCO 86801
      MAXGEAR 20-0074 200074
      METZGER 0900093
      MEYLE 100 899 0069 1008990069
      NK 294705
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990036 97990036
      OPTIMAL 06-S047 06S047
      PATRON ABS51686
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS162
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV045
      STANDARD LAB051, AB1122, 60618, ALB537
      STANDARD ALS542
      STELLOX 06-65342-SX 0665342SX
      SWAG 30 92 4640 30924640
      TEXTAR 45004100
      TOPRAN 111 074 111074
      TRISCAN 8180 29402 818029402
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.161 0735161
      TRW GBS2522
      VDO A2C59512223Z
      VEMO V10-72-0962 V10720962
      WILMINK GROUP WG1032430
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2326
      VOLKSWAGEN CORRADO 1991-1993
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1993
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1991-1992
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1990-1995
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1010

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1010
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      1H0927807A, 1H0H09807A,
      STANDARD ALS1587
      NTK AB0778
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0069
      ULTRA-POWER 5S11401
      A.B.S. 30037
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11401
      ALANKO 316002
      ATE 24.0721-1937.1 24072119371
      AUTEX 901043
      AUTLOG AS4034
      AUTOMEGA 3092708071H0A
      BIRTH 51630
      BUGIAD 73118
      DELPHI SS20030
      DIEDERICHS 1221207
      ERA 560104
      FAE 78257
      FEBI BILSTEIN 24642
      FLENNOR FSE51687
      FTE BZ3042S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-491 6PU009106491
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660003
      IPD 40-0038 400038
      JP GROUP 1197100100, 1197100109
      KAMOKA 1060457
      KAWE 80950094
      MAPCO 86815
      MASTER-SPORT 0986595030-PCS-MS 0986595030PCSMS
      METZGER 0900094
      MEYLE 100 899 0070 1008990070
      NK 294707
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990037 97990037
      OPTIMAL 06-S049 06S049
      PATRON ABS51687
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS163
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV046
      STANDARD LAB037, 60614, AB1086, ALB703
      STELLOX 06-65327-SX 0665327SX
      SWAG 30 92 4642 30924642
      TEXTAR 45004200
      TOPRAN 110 734 110734
      TRISCAN 8180 29290 818029290
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.162 0735162
      TRW GBS2523
      VDO A2C59512224Z
      VEMO V10-72-0964 V10720964
      WILMINK GROUP WG1032431
      ABORN DZ0604807A-1 DZ0604807A1
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2327
      VOLKSWAGEN CABRIO 1995
      VOLKSWAGEN CORRADO 1994-1995
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1994
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1993-1994
      Connector Gender: Male
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1011

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1011
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      3A0927807,
      STANDARD ALS420
      NTK AB0786
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0108
      DELPHI SS20032
      ULTRA-POWER 5S11413
      A.B.S. 30144
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11413
      ALANKO 316093
      ATE 24.0721-1193.3 24072111933
      AUTEX 901120
      AUTLOG AS4016
      AUTOMEGA 3092708073A0
      BIRTH 51828
      BUGIAD 73023
      DELPHI SS20032
      ERA 560154
      FAE 78173
      FEBI BILSTEIN 34256
      FTE BZ3159S
      HELLA 6PU 010 039-331 6PU010039331
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660000
      IPD 40-0115 400115
      KAWE 80950115
      MAPCO 86851
      METZGER 0900115
      MOBILETRON AB-EU141 ABEU141
      NK 294739
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990144 97990144
      OPTIMAL 06-S144 06S144
      PATRON ABS52133
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS221
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV074
      STANDARD LAB278, ALB603, 60702, AB1447
      STANDARD ALS420
      STELLOX 06-65473-SX 0665473SX
      SWAG 30 93 4256 30934256
      TEXTAR 45015000
      TOPRAN 113 735 113735
      TRISCAN 8180 29303 818029303
      TRW GBS2534
      VDO A2C59513787
      VEMO V10-72-1073 V10721073
      WILMINK GROUP WG1032462
      ABORN DZ0604807-3 DZ06048073
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3299
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1996-1997
      Connector Gender: Male
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1012

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1012
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      701927807E,
      STANDARD ALS1589
      NTK AB0783
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0080
      DELPHI SS20101
      A.B.S. 30034
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11408
      ALANKO 316201
      AUTEX 901287
      AUTLOG AS4064
      AUTOMEGA 309270807701E
      BOSCH 0 265 006 408 0265006408
      DELPHI SS20101
      FEBI BILSTEIN 26042
      FISPA 84.712 84712
      FLENNOR FSE51698
      FTE BZ3043S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660027
      HITACHI 131431
      HOFFER 8290201
      IPD 40-0282 400282
      JP GROUP 1197102870, 1197102879
      KAMOKA 1060463
      KAWE 80950091
      MAPCO 86833
      MAXGEAR 20-0080 200080
      MEAT & DORIA 90201
      METZGER 0900091
      MEYLE 100 899 0074 1008990074
      NK 294734
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990034 97990034
      OPTIMAL 06-S068 06S068
      PATRON ABS51698
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS179
      SIDAT 84.712 84712
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV047
      STANDARD LAB288, 60709, AB1458, ALB610
      STELLOX 06-65350-SX 0665350SX
      SWAG 32 92 6042 32926042
      TEXTAR 45004300
      TOPRAN 111 077 111077
      TRISCAN 8180 29280 818029280
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.165 0735165
      TRW GBS2524
      VEMO V10-72-1086 V10721086
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2331
      VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1996-2004
      Connector Gender: Male
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1013

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1013
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      701927807D,
      STANDARD ALS1576
      NTK AB0782
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0079
      DELPHI SS20100
      A.B.S. 30033
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11407
      ALANKO 316200
      AUTEX 901286
      AUTLOG AS4063
      AUTOMEGA 309270807701D
      BIRTH 51654
      BOSCH 0 265 006 409 0265006409
      DELPHI SS20100
      FEBI BILSTEIN 26041
      FISPA 84.713 84713
      FLENNOR FSE51697
      FTE BZ3044S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660028
      HITACHI 131432
      HOFFER 8290202
      IPD 40-0281 400281
      JP GROUP 1197102880
      KAMOKA 1060464
      KAWE 80950090
      KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9419012
      MAPCO 86835
      MAXGEAR 20-0079 200079
      MEAT & DORIA 90202
      METZGER 0900090
      MEYLE 100 899 0072 1008990072
      NK 294733
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990033 97990033
      OPTIMAL 06-S067 06S067
      PATRON ABS51697
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS226
      SIDAT 84.713 84713
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV140
      STELLOX 06-65349-SX 0665349SX
      SWAG 32 92 6041 32926041
      TEXTAR 45004400
      TOPRAN 111 076 111076
      TRISCAN 8180 29281 818029281
      TRW GBS2525
      VEMO V10-72-1085 V10721085
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2330
      VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1996-2004
      Connector Gender: Male
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1014

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1014
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      3B0927807H,
      STANDARD ALS516
      NTK AB0788
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0605
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844037
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11415
      AUTLOG AS4471
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844037
      BOSCH 0 265 006 575 0265006575
      KAMOKA 1060459
      KAWE 80950658
      METZGER 0900658
      NK 294749
      OPTIMAL 06-S287 06S287
      STANDARD 60908, AB1576, LAB655, ALB843
      STANDARD ALS516
      TRISCAN 8180 29214 818029214
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1999-2005
      Connector Gender: Female + Male
      Connector Quantity: 2
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male; Female
      Terminal Quantity: 4
      Terminal Type: Blade & Pin

    See details

  • ABS1015

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1015
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      3B0927807G,
      STANDARD ALS515
      NTK AB0789
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0601
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844038
      A.B.S. 30622
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11416
      AUTLOG AS4434
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844038
      BIRTH 52304
      BOSCH 0 265 006 573 0265006573
      KAMOKA 1060458
      KAWE 80950494
      METZGER 0900494
      MEYLE 114 800 0006 1148000006
      NK 294748
      OPTIMAL 06-S286 06S286
      PATRON ABS52189
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS687
      STANDARD LAB372, ALB376, 60399, AB1575
      STANDARD ALS515
      TRISCAN 8180 29213 818029213
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1999-2005
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1016

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1016
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      3B0927807B, 8E0927807,
      STANDARD ALS421
      NTK AB0787
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0013
      DELPHI SS20190
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844004
      A.B.S. 30021
      ACEMARK 243020
      ALANKO 316094
      AUTLOG AS4014
      AUTOMEGA 3092708073B0B
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844004
      BIRTH 50896
      BUGIAD BSP21857
      DELPHI SS20190
      FAE 78209
      FISPA 84.565 84565
      FLENNOR FSE51465
      FTE BZ3012S
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660036
      HITACHI 131433
      HOFFER 8290066
      JP GROUP 1197100700, 1197100709
      KAMOKA 1060491
      KAWE 80950082
      KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410105
      MAPCO 86811
      MASTER-SPORT 0265006707-PCS-MS 0265006707PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0075 200075
      MEAT & DORIA 90066
      METZGER 0900082
      MEYLE 100 899 0005 1008990005
      MOBILETRON AB-EU127 ABEU127
      NK 294714
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990021 97990021
      OPTIMAL 06-S241 06S241PATRON ABS51465
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS153
      SIDAT 84.565 84565
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV058
      STANDARD LAB277, 60232, AB1446, ALB207
      STANDARD ALS421
      STELLOX 06-65352-SX 0665352SX
      TEXTAR 45001300
      TOPRAN 109 925 109925
      TRISCAN 8180 29208 818029208
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.151 0735151
      TRW GBS2512
      VEMO V10-72-1063 V10721063
      ABORN DZ0604807C
      FLY FL-A004 FLA004, FL-185(A004) FL185(A004)
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2319
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1998-2005
      Connector Gender: Female + Male
      Connector Quantity: 3
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male; Female
      Terminal Quantity: 12
      Terminal Type: Blade; Pin

    See details

  • ABS1017

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1017
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      1H0927807D, 6N0927807A, 6N0 927 807 A, 6N0 927 807A, 1H0H09807D,
      STANDARD ALS425
      NTK AB0779
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0005
      DORMAN 970039
      DELPHI SS20031
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844074
      A.B.S. 30003
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11402
      ALANKO 316003
      ATE 24.0721-1191.3 24072111913
      AUTEX 901044
      AUTLOG AS4005
      AUTOMEGA 3092708071H0D
      BBT WSS302
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844074
      BIRTH 51688
      BOSCH 0 986 594 003 0986594003
      BUGIAD 73006
      DELPHI SS20031
      DORMAN 970039
      ERA 560044
      FAE 78001
      FEBI BILSTEIN 21788
      FISPA 84.608 84608
      FLENNOR FSE51403
      FTE BZ5000S
      HELLA 6PU 010 039-321 6PU010039321
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660004
      HITACHI 131405
      HOFFER 8290125
      IPD 40-0039 400039
      JP GROUP 1197100200, 1197100209
      KAMOKA 1060456
      KAWE 80950066
      MAPCO 86803
      MASTER-SPORT 0986594003-PCS-MS 0986594003PCSMS
      MAXGEAR 20-0073 200073
      MEAT & DORIA 90125
      METZGER 0900066
      MEYLE 100 927 0005 1009270005
      MOBILETRON AB-EU076 ABEU076
      NK 294708
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990003 97990003
      OPTIMAL 06-S050 06S050
      PATRON ABS51403
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS100
      SIDAT 84.608 84608
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV008
      STANDARD 60235, AB1142, ALB210, LAB065
      STANDARD ALS425
      STELLOX 06-65326-SX 0665326SX
      SWAG 32 92 1788 32921788
      TEXTAR 45007800
      TOPRAN 109 754 109754
      TRISCAN 8180 29278 818029278
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.156 0735156
      TRW GBS2527
      VDO A2C59513052
      VEMO V10-72-0947 V10720947
      WILMINK GROUP WG1097082, WG1032442
      ABORN DZ0604807D
      FLY FL-A002 FLA002, FL-AC578 FLAC578
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2312
      VOLKSWAGEN CABRIO 1996-2002
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1995-1999
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1995-1999
      Connector Gender: Male
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Square
      Harness Length - Inches: 44
      Mounting Hardware Included: No
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Mounting Type: Flange
      O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade Plug
      Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1018

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1018
    • VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      7B0927807C, 7B0927807, 7B0927807A, 7B0 927 807 A, 7B0 927 807A, 7B0927807B, 4721563AC, 4721563AD, 4721563AE, 4721563AF, 4721563AG, 4721983AA, 68082999AA,
      STANDARD ALS2590
      NTK AB1079
      DORMAN 695912
      NTK AB0183
      DORMAN 970023
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS1557
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10619
      VOLKSWAGEN ROUTAN 2011
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Rectangular
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade
      Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1019

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1019
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      WHT003864,
      STANDARD ALS3068
      A.B.S. 30257
      ALANKO 316268
      ATE 24.0711-6230.3 24071162303
      AUTEX 901073
      AUTLOG AS4390
      BOSCH 0 986 594 526 0986594526
      DELPHI SS20303
      ERA 560307
      FAE 78106
      FEBI BILSTEIN 33541
      FISPA 84.669 84669
      FTE BZ3077S
      HELLA 6PU 010 039-151 6PU010039151, 6PU 012 039-771 6PU012039771
      HOFFER 8290194
      IPD 40-0068 400068
      KAMOKA 1060455
      KAWE 80950694
      MEAT & DORIA 90194
      METZGER 0900694
      MEYLE 114 800 0009 1148000009
      MOBILETRON AB-EU096 ABEU096
      NK 294743
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990257 97990257
      OPTIMAL 06-S470 06S470
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS876
      SIDAT 84.669 84669
      STANDARD LAB311, ALB618, 60718, AB1500
      SWAG 30 93 3541 30933541
      TEXTAR 45007700
      TOPRAN 115 403 115403
      TRISCAN 8180 29215 818029215
      TRW GBS1115
      VEMO V10-72-1121 V10721121
      ABORN DZ0604807-2 DZ06048072
      FLY FL-547 FL547
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3890
      AUDI A3 2015-2017
      VOLKSWAGEN E-GOLF 2015-2017
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2015-2017
      VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2015

    See details

  • ABS1020

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1020
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      WHT003860,
      STANDARD ALS2412
      A.B.S. 30014
      ALANKO 316194
      ATE 24.0711-5274.3 24071152743
      AUTLOG AS4018
      BUGIAD BA71005, BSP21966
      DELPHI SS20002
      FACET 21.0010 210010
      FEBI BILSTEIN 23816
      FISPA 84.547 84547
      FTE BZ3014S
      HELLA 6PU 009 106-801 6PU009106801, 6PU 012 039-001 6PU012039001
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660008
      HITACHI 131410
      HOFFER 8290048
      JP GROUP 1197101480
      KAWE 80950075
      MAPCO 86842
      MEAT & DORIA 90048
      METZGER 0900075
      MEYLE 100 899 0052 1008990052
      NK 294721
      OPTIMAL 06-S060 06S060
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS102
      RUVILLE 425406
      SIDAT 84.547 84547
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV024
      STANDARD LAB107, 60239, AB1204, ALB214
      SWAG 32 92 3816 32923816
      TEXTAR 45001500
      TOPRAN 110 608 110608
      TRISCAN 8180 29106 818029106
      TRW GBS2514
      VEMO V10-72-1052 V10721052
      FLY FL-123 FL123
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3887
      AUDI A3 2015-2018
      AUDI A3 SPORTBACK E-TRON 2016-2018
      VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
      VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
      VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Oval
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade
      Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1021

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1021
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      893927807C,
      NTK AB0043
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10448
      WABCO 441 032 792 0 4410327920
      AUDI 80 1988
      AUDI 90 1988
      AUDI COUPE 1990-1991
      Connector Color:Black
      Connector Gender:Female
      Connector Shape:Round
      Length:53.00 in.
      Mounting Hardware Included:No
      Terminal Gender:Female
      Terminal Quantity:2
      Terminal Type:PIN

    See details

  • ABS1022

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1022
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4B0927807B,
      NTK AB0065
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10474
      STANDARD ALS428
      AUDI A6 1998-2001
      Connector Color:Black
      Connector Gender:Female
      Connector Shape:Rectangular
      Length:48.00 in.
      Mounting Hardware Included:No
      Terminal Gender:Male
      Terminal Quantity:2
      Terminal Type:Blade

    See details

  • ABS1023

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1023
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4B0927807S,
      NTK AB0084
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10495
      BOSCH 0 265 006 771 0265006771
      STANDARD AB1880
      AUDI RS6 2003-2004
      AUDI S6 2002-2004
      Connector Color:Black
      Connector Gender:Female
      Connector Gender:Male Female
      Connector Shape:Rectangular
      Connector Shape:Rectangular, Oblong
      Connector Shape:Square
      Length:50.50 in.
      Mounting Hardware Included:Yes
      Terminal Gender:Male Female
      Terminal Quantity:2
      Terminal Quantity:4
      Terminal Quantity:9
      Terminal Type:Blade
      Terminal Type:PIN

    See details

  • ABS1024

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1024
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4A0927803A,
      NTK AB0086
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10497
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV160
      WABCO 441 032 714 0 4410327140
      AUDI S4 1992
      Connector Color:Black
      Connector Gender:Female
      Connector Shape:Round
      Length:35.50 in.
      Mounting Hardware Included:No
      Terminal Gender:Female
      Terminal Quantity:2
      Terminal Type:PIN

    See details

  • ABS1025

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1025
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4A0927807,
      STANDARD ALS2511
      DELPHI SS20168
      ULTRA-POWER 5S10442
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0103
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10442
      AUTEX 901210
      AUTLOG AS4287
      AUTOMEGA 3092708074A0
      DELPHI SS20168
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660035
      HITACHI 131423
      IPD 40-0205 400205
      KAWE 80950290
      MAPCO 86821
      METZGER 0900290
      NK 294711
      OPTIMAL 06-S198 06S198
      PATRON ABS52137
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS259
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV057
      STANDARD LAB513, ALB669, 60779, AB1863
      STELLOX 06-65354-SX 0665354SX
      TOPRAN 113 731 113731
      TRISCAN 8180 29405 818029405
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.159 0735159
      VEMO V10-72-1093 V10721093
      WABCO 441 032 789 0 4410327890
      FLY FL-089(A065) FL089(A065)
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2324
      AUDI A6 1995-1998

    See details

  • ABS1026

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1026
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4Z7927807C,
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0105
      STANDARD ALS2144
      A.B.S. 30959
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10487
      AUTLOG AS4112
      ERA 560253
      HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660037
      KAWE 80950116
      METZGER 0900116
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-992025 97992025
      OPTIMAL 06-S147 06S147
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS190
      SKV GERMANY 06SKV161
      STANDARD 60630, AB1183, ALB545, LAB089
      STELLOX 06-65366-SX 0665366SX
      TRISCAN 8180 29258 818029258
      VEMO V10-72-1226 V10721226
      FLY FL-139(A097) FL139(A097)
      MAGTECHNIC MAG2322
      AUDI ALLROAD 2001-2002

    See details

  • ABS1027

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1027
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      8D0927807G,
      STANDARD ALS525
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844205
      AUTLOG AS4439
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844205
      BIRTH 52306
      BOSCH 0 265 006 571 0265006571
      NK 294755
      OPTIMAL 06-S467 06S467
      STANDARD AB1164
      STANDARD ALS525
      TRISCAN 8180 29400 818029400
      AUDI A4 2000-2001
      AUDI S4 2000-2001

    See details

  • ABS1028

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1028
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      WHT003864A, WHT003864B,
      STANDARD ALS3067
      BOSCH 0986594606
      FACET 210134
      VEMO V107213581
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3891
      ATE 24.0711-6337.3 24071163373
      AUTLOG AS4535
      ERA 560308
      FISPA 84.1072 841072
      HOFFER 8290571
      MEAT & DORIA 90571
      METZGER 0900190
      OPTIMAL 06-S579 06S579
      SIDAT 84.1072 841072
      TRISCAN 8180 29375 818029375
      AUDI A3 2015-2016
      AUDI A3 SPORTBACK E-TRON 2016-2017
      VOLKSWAGEN E-GOLF 2016
      VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2015-2017

    See details

  • ABS1029

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1029
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      1K0927808A, WHT003858A,
      NTK AB1366
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS2830
      A.B.S. 31210
      ATE 24.0711-6336.3 24071163363
      AUTLOG AS4534
      BOSCH 0 986 594 560 0986594560
      FAE 78126
      FISPA 84.1074 841074
      HOFFER 8290573
      MEAT & DORIA 90573
      METZGER 0900189
      OPTIMAL 06-S475 06S475
      SIDAT 84.1074 841074
      TRISCAN 8180 29351 818029351
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3805-1 MAG38051
      AUDI Q3 2015-2017
      VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 2017
      VOLKSWAGEN CC 2011-2017
      VOLKSWAGEN EOS 2007-2016
      VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2006-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2005-2016
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2006-2017
      VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT 2006-2009
      VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2012-2017

    See details

  • ABS1030

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1030
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4B0927807E,
      STANDARD ALS445
      NTK AB0067
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10476
      AUTLOG AS4435
      BECK / ARNLEY 0844168
      BIRTH 52299
      MEYLE 114 800 0004 1148000004
      OPTIMAL 06-S288 06S288
      STANDARD ALS445
      TRISCAN 8180 29320 818029320
      AUDI A6 2000-2002
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1031

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1031
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      8A0927807C,
      STANDARD ALS423
      NTK AB0044
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS1486
      STANDARD ALS423
      TRISCAN 8180 29354 818029354
      WABCO 441 032 794 0 4410327940
      FLY FL-192 FL192
      AUDI 80 1988-1992
      AUDI 90 1988-1995
      AUDI A4 1997-1998
      AUDI COUPE 1990-1991
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1032

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1032
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4B0927807N,
      STANDARD ALS2649
      NTK AB0072
      A.B.S. 30723
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10481
      BOSCH 0 265 006 767 0265006767
      ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990723 97990723
      QUINTON HAZELL XABS776
      STANDARD LAB517, ALB484, 60510, AB1877
      AUDI A6 2003-2004
      AUDI S6 2003
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Rectangular
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade
      Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1033

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1033
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4A0927807E,
      STANDARD ALS2512
      NTK AB0041
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10445
      WABCO 441 032 790 0 4410327900
      AUDI A6 1995-1998
      AUDI S6 1995-1997
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Rectangular
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade
      Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1034

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1034
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4D0927803D,
      STANDARD ALS2240
      NTK AB0075
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10484
      AUDI A8 2000-2003
      AUDI S8 2001-2003
      Connector Gender:Female; Female
      Connector Quantity:2
      Connector Shape:Round
      Harness Length - Inches:39.5
      Mounting Location:Spindle
      Mounting Type:Flange
      O.E.M. Replacement:Yes
      Terminal Gender:Female; Male
      Terminal Quantity:7
      Terminal Type:Blade & Pin
      Wiring Harness Included:Yes

    See details

  • ABS1035

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1035
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      8A0927807D,
      STANDARD ALS2148
      NTK AB0082
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10492
      WABCO 441 032 791 0 4410327910
      AUDI CABRIOLET 1994-1998
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Square
      Harness Length - Inches: 35
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Mounting Type: Direct
      O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
      Terminal Gender: Male
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Blade
      Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1036

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1036
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4Z7927803B,
      STANDARD ALS2147
      NTK AB0081
      WVE 5S10491

      AUDI ALLROAD 2003-2005
      Connector Gender: Female; Male
      Connector Quantity: 2
      Connector Shape: Round
      Harness Length - Inches: 39 3/8
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Mounting Type: Flange
      Terminal Gender: Female; Female
      Terminal Quantity: 4; 2
      Terminal Type: Blade; Pin
      Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1037

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1037
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4Z7927807F,
      STANDARD ALS2146
      NTK AB0080
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10490
      PATRON ABS51016
      AUDI ALLROAD 2002-2005
      Connector Gender: Female + Male
      Connector Quantity: 2
      Connector Shape: Rectangular
      Harness Length - Inches: 47
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Mounting Type: Flange
      O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
      Terminal Gender: Male; Female
      Terminal Quantity: 6; 2
      Terminal Type: Blade; Pin
      Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1038

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1038
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4Z7927807G,
      STANDARD ALS2145
      NTK AB0079
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10489
      PATRON ABS51017
      STANDARD AB1871
      AUDI ALLROAD 2002-2005
      Connector Gender: Male; Female
      Connector Quantity: 2
      Connector Shape: Square
      Harness Length - Inches: 47
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
      O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
      Terminal Gender: Female + Male
      Terminal Quantity: 6; 2
      Terminal Type: Blade; Pin
      Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1039

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1039
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4Z7927803A,
      STANDARD ALS2142
      NTK AB0077
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10486
      AUDI ALLROAD 2001-2002
      Connector Gender: Female; Female; Female
      Connector Quantity: 3
      Connector Shape: Square
      Harness Length - Inches: 39 3/8
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Mounting Type: Flange
      Terminal Gender: Male; Female; Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2 + 2 + 2
      Terminal Type: Blade
      Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1040

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1040
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4D0927807B,
      STANDARD ALS2141
      NTK AB0076
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10485
      BOSCH 0 265 006 588 0265006588
      KAMOKA 1060055
      STANDARD AB1881
      AUDI A8 2000-2003
      AUDI S8 2001-2003
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Round
      Harness Length - Inches: 21.25
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Mounting Type: Flange
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN
      Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1041

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1041
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4D0927807A,
      STANDARD ALS2139
      NTK AB0074
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10483
      AUDI A8 1997-1999
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Round
      Harness Length - Inches: 32
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Mounting Type: Direct
      O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN
      Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1042

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1042
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4B0927803E,
      STANDARD ALS2136
      NTK AB0063
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10472
      MEYLE 100 899 0097 1008990097
      TOPRAN 115 017 115017
      AUDI A6 2003-2004
      AUDI RS6 2003-2004
      AUDI S6 2003
      Connector Gender: Female + Male
      Connector Quantity: 2
      Connector Shape: Rectangular
      Harness Length - Inches: 39.5
      Mounting Hardware Included: No
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Mounting Type: Flange
      O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 6
      Terminal Type: PIN
      Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1043

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1043
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      441927803D,
      STANDARD ALS2135
      NTK AB0042
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10472
      MEYLE 100 899 0097 1008990097
      TOPRAN 115 017 115017
      AUDI 200 1989-1991
      AUDI V8 1990-1991
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Round
      Harness Length - Inches: 44
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Mounting Type: Direct
      O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN
      Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1044

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1044
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      4A0927807C,
      STANDARD ALS2134
      NTK AB0040
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10444
      WABCO 441 032 790 0 4410327900
      AUDI 100 1989-1993
      AUDI 200 1989-1991
      AUDI S4 1992-1994
      AUDI V8 1990-1994
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Round
      Harness Length - Inches: 50
      Mounting Hardware Included: No
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Mounting Type: Direct
      O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN
      Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1045

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1045
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      8A0927807A,
      STANDARD ALS2131
      NTK AB0036
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10439
      WABCO 441 032 793 0 4410327930
      AUDI 90 1993-1995
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Round
      Harness Length - Inches: 46
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Mounting Type: Flange
      O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1046

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1046
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      893927803A,
      STANDARD ALS2130
      NTK AB0035
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10438
      WABCO 441 032 707 0 4410327070
      AUDI 100 1989-1991
      AUDI 200 1990
      AUDI 80 1988-1992
      AUDI 90 1988-1995
      AUDI CABRIOLET 1994-1998
      AUDI COUPE 1990-1991
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Round
      Mounting Hardware Included: No
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Mounting Type: Flange
      O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: Bullet
      Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1047

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1047
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      443927807E,
      STANDARD ALS1607
      NTK AB0039
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10443
      WABCO 441 032 704 0 4410327040
      AUDI 200 1989-1990
      Connector Gender: Female
      Connector Quantity: 1
      Connector Shape: Round
      Mounting Location: Spindle
      Terminal Gender: Female
      Terminal Quantity: 2
      Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1048

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1048
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      7P0927807, 7P0927807A, 7P0 927 807 A, 7P0 927 807A, WHT005651, WHT005651A,
      STANDARD ALS2589
      NTK AB1074
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0918
      ATE 24.0711-5403.3 24071154033
      FISPA 84.1071 841071
      HOFFER 8290570
      MEAT & DORIA 90570
      METZGER 0900127
      OPTIMAL 06-S515 06S515
      SIDAT 84.1071 841071
      TRISCAN 8180 10600 818010600
      TRW GBS2159
      BOSCH 0 986 594 560 0986594560
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3805-1 MAG38051
      AUDI Q7 2010-2015
      VOLKSWAGEN TOUAREG 2011-2014
      Connector Color:Black
      Connector Gender:Female
      Connector Shape:Oblong
      Length:2.28 In.
      Mounting Hardware Included:No
      Terminal Gender:Male
      Terminal Quantity:2
      Terminal Type:Blade

    See details

  • ABS1049

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1049
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      1K0927807A, WHT003859A, WHT003859B,
      NTK AB1367
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS2829
      A.B.S. 31209
      ATE 24.0711-6335.3 24071163353
      AUTLOG AS4533
      BOSCH 0 986 594 561 0986594561
      FAE 78125
      FISPA 84.1073 841073
      HOFFER 8290572
      MEAT & DORIA 90572
      METZGER 0900191
      OPTIMAL 06-S474 06S474
      SIDAT 84.1073 841073
      TRISCAN 8180 29350 818029350
      TRW GBS2167
      MAGTECHNIC MAG3805
      AUDI Q3 2015-2016
      VOLKSWAGEN CC 2015-2017
      VOLKSWAGEN EOS 2012-2014
      VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2012-2014
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2012-2014
      VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT CC 2009
      Connector Color:Grey
      Connector Gender:Female
      Connector Shape:Oblong
      Mounting Hardware Included:No
      Terminal Gender:Male
      Terminal Quantity:2
      Terminal Type:Blade

    See details

  • ABS1050

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1050
    • AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
      8E0927807C,
      STANDARD ALS540
      NTK AB0052
      HOLSTEIN 2ABS0607
      A.B.S. 30831
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10460
      AUTLOG AS4436
      BOSCH 0 265 006 707 0265006707
      FAE 78171
      FISPA 84.1009 841009
      HOFFER 8290509
      KAMOKA 1060044
      KAWE 80950606
      MEAT & DORIA 90509
      METZGER 0900606
      MEYLE 114 800 0030 1148000030
      NK 294744
      OPTIMAL 06-S291 06S291
      SIDAT 84.1009 841009
      STANDARD ALS540
      TRISCAN 8180 29217 818029217
      VEMO V10-72-1240 V10721240
      AUDI A4 2002-2005
      AUDI S4 2002-2004
      Connector Gender: Female + Male
      Connector Quantity: 2
      Mounting Location: Wheel
      Terminal Gender: Male; Male; Female
      Terminal Quantity: 4; 2; 2
      Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

Delcoribo Motor Products www.delcoribo.com, sales@delcoribo.com
  • Total: 34588
  • First
  • Previous
  • Next
  • End
  • Go to  

Top