ABS Wheel Speed Sensors

In modern automotive ABS control systems, a variety of sensors are generally installed to ensure stable and reliable car running. The wheel speed sensor is the most important one. The sensor works to detect feedback on the motion of the car. When the wheels turn, a sudden voltage signal is generated in the wheel speed sensor. Delcoribo products have passed all strict tests before packing. All of them have great resistance to harsh environment, especially extreme temperatures, vibration and abrasion.
ABS1001
abs1001-volkswagen-7d0927808,7d0-927-808-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
7D0927808,
NTK AB0784
STANDARD ALS1575
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11409
VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1999-2003
See details
ABS1002
abs1002-volkswagen-7d0927807,7d0-927-807-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
7D0927807,
NTK AB0785
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11410
VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1999-2003
See details
ABS1003
abs1003-volkswagen-wht003863-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
WHT003863,
STANDARD ALS2415
A.B.S. 30015
ALANKO 316195
ATE 24.0711-6233.3 24071162333
AUTLOG AS4019
BUGIAD BA71006, BSP21967
DELPHI SS20212
FACET 21.0012 210012
FAE 78066
FEBI BILSTEIN 23806
FISPA 84.557 84557
FTE BZ5001S
HELLA 6PU 009 106-991 6PU009106991, 6PU 012 039-781 6PU012039781
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660009
HITACHI 131411
HOFFER 8290058
JP GROUP 1197101570, 1197101579
MAPCO 86841
MEAT & DORIA 90058
MEYLE 100 899 0050 1008990050
NK 294722
OPTIMAL 06-S061 06S061
QUINTON HAZELL XABS103
SIDAT 84.557 84557
SKV GERMANY 06SKV017
STANDARD 60234, AB1205, ALB209, LAB108
SWAG 32 92 3806 32923806
TEXTAR 45007900
TOPRAN 110 606 110606
TRISCAN 8180 29206 818029206
TRW GBS2528
VEMO V10-72-1053 V10721053
FLY FL-131 FL131
MAGTECHNIC MAG3786
VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
See details
ABS1004
abs1004-volkswagen-wht003862-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
WHT003862,
STANDARD ALS2414
A.B.S. 30016
ALANKO 316196
ATE 24.0711-6234.3 24071162343
AUTLOG AS4020
BUGIAD BA71007, BSP21968
DELPHI SS20211
FACET 21.0013 210013
FAE 78010
FEBI BILSTEIN 23804
FISPA 84.558 84558
FTE BZ5002S
HELLA 6PU 010 039-001 6PU010039001, 6PU 012 039-791 6PU012039791
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660010
HITACHI 131412
HOFFER 8290059
JP GROUP 1197101580, 1197101589
MAPCO 86843
MASTER-SPORT 0986594503-PCS-MS 0986594503PCSMS
MEAT & DORIA 90059
MEYLE 100 899 0049 1008990049
MOBILETRON AB-EU104 ABEU104
NK 294715
OPTIMAL 06-S054 06S054
QUINTON HAZELL XABS104
SIDAT 84.558 84558
SKV GERMANY 06SKV016
STANDARD 60231, AB1206, ALB206, LAB109
SWAG 32 92 3804 32923804
TEXTAR 45008000
TOPRAN 110 607 110607
TRISCAN 8180 29205 818029205
TRW GBS2529
VEMO V10-72-1054 V10721054
MAGTECHNIC MAG3786-1 MAG37861
VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
See details
ABS1005
abs1005-volkswagen-357927807b,357-927-807-b-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
357927807B,
STANDARD ALS1867
A.B.S. 30273
ALANKO 316092
ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990273 97990273
TRW GBS2090
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1992-1993
See details
ABS1006
abs1006-volkswagen-7b0927803c,7b0927803d,7b0-927-803-d-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
7B0927803C, 7B0927803D,
STANDARD ALS2716

VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2012-2014
See details
ABS1007
abs1007-volkswagen-wht003861,wht-003-861-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
WHT003861,
STANDARD ALS2413
HOLSTEIN 2ABS0015
A.B.S. 30013
ALANKO 316193
ATE 24.0711-5273.3 24071152733
AUTEX 901279
AUTLOG AS4017
BUGIAD BA71004, BSP21965
DELPHI SS20001
FACET 21.0011 210011
FAE 78065
FEBI BILSTEIN 23814
FISPA 84.555 84555
FTE BZ3013S
HELLA 6PU 009 106-791 6PU009106791, 6PU 010 039-991 6PU010039991
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660007
HITACHI 131409
HOFFER 8290056
IPD 40-0274 400274
JP GROUP 1197101470
KAMOKA 1060026
KAWE 80950074
MAPCO 86840
MEAT & DORIA 90056
METZGER 0900074
MEYLE 100 899 0053 1008990053
NK 294718
OPTIMAL 06-S057 06S057
QUINTON HAZELL XABS101
RUVILLE 425405
SIDAT 84.555 84555
SKV GERMANY 06SKV023
STANDARD LAB106, 60240, AB1203, ALB215
SWAG 32 92 3814 32923814
TEXTAR 45001400
TOPRAN 110 609 110609
TRISCAN 8180 29105 818029105
TRW GBS2513
VDO A2C59513057
VEMO V10-72-1051 V10721051
WILMINK GROUP WG1097061, WG1032446
VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
VOLKSWAGEN E-GOLF 2015-2018
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2015-2018
VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2015-2018
VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
See details
ABS1008
abs1008-volkswagen-701927807a,701-927-807-a,701927807f,701-927-807-f-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
701927807A, 701927807F,
STANDARD ALS1593
NTK AB0781
ULTRA-POWER 5S11405
A.B.S. 30035
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11405
ALANKO 316198
AUTEX 901288
AUTLOG AS4285
AUTOMEGA 309270807701F
BIRTH 51622
BOSCH 0 265 006 407 0265006407
BUGIAD 73137
DELPHI SS20102
ERA 560299
FEBI BILSTEIN 26043
FISPA 84.711 84711
FTE BZ3045S
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660025
HITACHI 131430
HOFFER 8290200
IPD 40-0283 400283
JP GROUP 1197103509
KAMOKA 1060462
KAWE 80950092
MAPCO 86830
MAXGEAR 20-0063 200063
MEAT & DORIA 90200
METZGER 0900092
MEYLE 100 899 0075 1008990075
NK 294732
OPTIMAL 06-S171 06S171
PATRON ABS51699
QUINTON HAZELL XABS260
SIDAT 84.711 84711
SKV GERMANY 06SKV048
STANDARD LAB287, ALB609, 60708, AB1457
STELLOX 06-65351-SX 0665351SX
SWAG 32 92 6043 32926043
TEXTAR 45004500
TOPRAN 111 078 111078
TRISCAN 8180 29279 818029279
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.163 0735163
TRW GBS2526
VEMO V10-72-1101 V10721101
MAGTECHNIC MAG2328
ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990035 97990035
FLY FL-192 FL192
VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1992-2004
See details
ABS1009
abs1009-volkswagen-191927807d,191-927-807-d-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
191927807D,
STANDARD ALS542
NTK AB0780
HOLSTEIN 2ABS0064
A.B.S. 30036
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11404
ALANKO 316000
ATE 24.0721-1925.1 24072119251
AUTEX 901038
AUTLOG AS4033
AUTOMEGA 309270807191D
BECK / ARNLEY 0844047
BIRTH 51640
DELPHI SS20003
DIEDERICHS 1221104
ERA 560095
FEBI BILSTEIN 24640
FLENNOR FSE51686
FTE BZ3041S
HELLA 6PU 009 106-481 6PU009106481
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660006
IPD 40-0033 400033
JP GROUP 1197103109
KAWE 80950093
MAPCO 86801
MAXGEAR 20-0074 200074
METZGER 0900093
MEYLE 100 899 0069 1008990069
NK 294705
ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990036 97990036
OPTIMAL 06-S047 06S047
PATRON ABS51686
QUINTON HAZELL XABS162
SKV GERMANY 06SKV045
STANDARD LAB051, AB1122, 60618, ALB537
STANDARD ALS542
STELLOX 06-65342-SX 0665342SX
SWAG 30 92 4640 30924640
TEXTAR 45004100
TOPRAN 111 074 111074
TRISCAN 8180 29402 818029402
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.161 0735161
TRW GBS2522
VDO A2C59512223Z
VEMO V10-72-0962 V10720962
WILMINK GROUP WG1032430
MAGTECHNIC MAG2326
VOLKSWAGEN CORRADO 1991-1993
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1993
VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1991-1992
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1990-1995
See details
ABS1010
abs1010-volkswagen-1h0927807a,1h0-927-807-a,1h0h09807a-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
1H0927807A, 1H0H09807A,
STANDARD ALS1587
NTK AB0778
HOLSTEIN 2ABS0069
ULTRA-POWER 5S11401
A.B.S. 30037
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11401
ALANKO 316002
ATE 24.0721-1937.1 24072119371
AUTEX 901043
AUTLOG AS4034
AUTOMEGA 3092708071H0A
BIRTH 51630
BUGIAD 73118
DELPHI SS20030
DIEDERICHS 1221207
ERA 560104
FAE 78257
FEBI BILSTEIN 24642
FLENNOR FSE51687
FTE BZ3042S
HELLA 6PU 009 106-491 6PU009106491
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660003
IPD 40-0038 400038
JP GROUP 1197100100, 1197100109
KAMOKA 1060457
KAWE 80950094
MAPCO 86815
MASTER-SPORT 0986595030-PCS-MS 0986595030PCSMS
METZGER 0900094
MEYLE 100 899 0070 1008990070
NK 294707
ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990037 97990037
OPTIMAL 06-S049 06S049
PATRON ABS51687
QUINTON HAZELL XABS163
SKV GERMANY 06SKV046
STANDARD LAB037, 60614, AB1086, ALB703
STELLOX 06-65327-SX 0665327SX
SWAG 30 92 4642 30924642
TEXTAR 45004200
TOPRAN 110 734 110734
TRISCAN 8180 29290 818029290
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.162 0735162
TRW GBS2523
VDO A2C59512224Z
VEMO V10-72-0964 V10720964
WILMINK GROUP WG1032431
MAGTECHNIC MAG2327
VOLKSWAGEN CABRIO 1995
VOLKSWAGEN CORRADO 1994-1995
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1994
VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1993-1994
See details
ABS1011
abs1011-volkswagen-3a0927807,3a0-927-807-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
3A0927807,
STANDARD ALS420
NTK AB0786
HOLSTEIN 2ABS0108
DELPHI SS20032
ULTRA-POWER 5S11413
A.B.S. 30144
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11413
ALANKO 316093
ATE 24.0721-1193.3 24072111933
AUTEX 901120
AUTLOG AS4016
AUTOMEGA 3092708073A0
BIRTH 51828
BUGIAD 73023
DELPHI SS20032
ERA 560154
FAE 78173
FEBI BILSTEIN 34256
FTE BZ3159S
HELLA 6PU 010 039-331 6PU010039331
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660000
IPD 40-0115 400115
KAWE 80950115
MAPCO 86851
METZGER 0900115
MOBILETRON AB-EU141 ABEU141
NK 294739
ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990144 97990144
OPTIMAL 06-S144 06S144
PATRON ABS52133
QUINTON HAZELL XABS221
SKV GERMANY 06SKV074
STANDARD LAB278, ALB603, 60702, AB1447
STANDARD ALS420
STELLOX 06-65473-SX 0665473SX
SWAG 30 93 4256 30934256
TEXTAR 45015000
TOPRAN 113 735 113735
TRISCAN 8180 29303 818029303
TRW GBS2534
VDO A2C59513787
VEMO V10-72-1073 V10721073
WILMINK GROUP WG1032462
MAGTECHNIC MAG3299
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1996-1997
See details
ABS1012
abs1012-volkswagen-701927807e,701-927-807-e-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
701927807E,
STANDARD ALS1589
NTK AB0783
HOLSTEIN 2ABS0080
DELPHI SS20101
A.B.S. 30034
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11408
ALANKO 316201
AUTEX 901287
AUTLOG AS4064
AUTOMEGA 309270807701E
BOSCH 0 265 006 408 0265006408
DELPHI SS20101
FEBI BILSTEIN 26042
FISPA 84.712 84712
FLENNOR FSE51698
FTE BZ3043S
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660027
HITACHI 131431
HOFFER 8290201
IPD 40-0282 400282
JP GROUP 1197102870, 1197102879
KAMOKA 1060463
KAWE 80950091
MAPCO 86833
MAXGEAR 20-0080 200080
MEAT & DORIA 90201
METZGER 0900091
MEYLE 100 899 0074 1008990074
NK 294734
ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990034 97990034
OPTIMAL 06-S068 06S068
PATRON ABS51698
QUINTON HAZELL XABS179
SIDAT 84.712 84712
SKV GERMANY 06SKV047
STANDARD LAB288, 60709, AB1458, ALB610
STELLOX 06-65350-SX 0665350SX
SWAG 32 92 6042 32926042
TEXTAR 45004300
TOPRAN 111 077 111077
TRISCAN 8180 29280 818029280
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.165 0735165
TRW GBS2524
VEMO V10-72-1086 V10721086
MAGTECHNIC MAG2331
VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1996-2004
See details
ABS1013
abs1013-volkswagen-701927807d,701-927-807-d-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
701927807D,
STANDARD ALS1576
NTK AB0782
HOLSTEIN 2ABS0079
DELPHI SS20100
A.B.S. 30033
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11407
ALANKO 316200
AUTEX 901286
AUTLOG AS4063
AUTOMEGA 309270807701D
BIRTH 51654
BOSCH 0 265 006 409 0265006409
DELPHI SS20100
FEBI BILSTEIN 26041
FISPA 84.713 84713
FLENNOR FSE51697
FTE BZ3044S
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660028
HITACHI 131432
HOFFER 8290202
IPD 40-0281 400281
JP GROUP 1197102880
KAMOKA 1060464
KAWE 80950090
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9419012
MAPCO 86835
MAXGEAR 20-0079 200079
MEAT & DORIA 90202
METZGER 0900090
MEYLE 100 899 0072 1008990072
NK 294733
ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990033 97990033
OPTIMAL 06-S067 06S067
PATRON ABS51697
QUINTON HAZELL XABS226
SIDAT 84.713 84713
SKV GERMANY 06SKV140
STELLOX 06-65349-SX 0665349SX
SWAG 32 92 6041 32926041
TEXTAR 45004400
TOPRAN 111 076 111076
TRISCAN 8180 29281 818029281
TRW GBS2525
VEMO V10-72-1085 V10721085
MAGTECHNIC MAG2330
VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1996-2004
See details
ABS1014
abs1014-volkswagen-3b0927807h,3b0-927-807-h-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
3B0927807H,
STANDARD ALS516
NTK AB0788
HOLSTEIN 2ABS0605
BECK / ARNLEY 0844037
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11415
AUTLOG AS4471
BECK / ARNLEY 0844037
BOSCH 0 265 006 575 0265006575
KAMOKA 1060459
KAWE 80950658
METZGER 0900658
NK 294749
OPTIMAL 06-S287 06S287
STANDARD 60908, AB1576, LAB655, ALB843
STANDARD ALS516
TRISCAN 8180 29214 818029214
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1999-2005
See details
ABS1015
abs1015-volkswagen-3b0927807g,3b0-927-807-g-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
3B0927807G,
STANDARD ALS515
NTK AB0789
HOLSTEIN 2ABS0601
BECK / ARNLEY 0844038
A.B.S. 30622
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11416
AUTLOG AS4434
BECK / ARNLEY 0844038
BIRTH 52304
BOSCH 0 265 006 573 0265006573
KAMOKA 1060458
KAWE 80950494
METZGER 0900494
MEYLE 114 800 0006 1148000006
NK 294748
OPTIMAL 06-S286 06S286
PATRON ABS52189
QUINTON HAZELL XABS687
STANDARD LAB372, ALB376, 60399, AB1575
STANDARD ALS515
TRISCAN 8180 29213 818029213
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1999-2005
See details
ABS1016
abs1016-volkswagen-3b0927807b,3b0-927-807-b,8e0927807,8e0-927-807-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
3B0927807B, 8E0927807,
STANDARD ALS421
NTK AB0787
HOLSTEIN 2ABS0013
DELPHI SS20190
BECK / ARNLEY 0844004
A.B.S. 30021
ACEMARK 243020
ALANKO 316094
AUTLOG AS4014
AUTOMEGA 3092708073B0B
BECK / ARNLEY 0844004
BIRTH 50896
BUGIAD BSP21857
DELPHI SS20190
FAE 78209
FISPA 84.565 84565
FLENNOR FSE51465
FTE BZ3012S
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660036
HITACHI 131433
HOFFER 8290066
JP GROUP 1197100700, 1197100709
KAMOKA 1060491
KAWE 80950082
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410105
MAPCO 86811
MASTER-SPORT 0265006707-PCS-MS 0265006707PCSMS
MAXGEAR 20-0075 200075
MEAT & DORIA 90066
METZGER 0900082
MEYLE 100 899 0005 1008990005
MOBILETRON AB-EU127 ABEU127
NK 294714
ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990021 97990021
OPTIMAL 06-S241 06S241PATRON ABS51465
QUINTON HAZELL XABS153
SIDAT 84.565 84565
SKV GERMANY 06SKV058
STANDARD LAB277, 60232, AB1446, ALB207
STANDARD ALS421
STELLOX 06-65352-SX 0665352SX
TEXTAR 45001300
TOPRAN 109 925 109925
TRISCAN 8180 29208 818029208
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.151 0735151
TRW GBS2512
VEMO V10-72-1063 V10721063
FLY FL-A004 FLA004, FL-185(A004) FL185(A004)
MAGTECHNIC MAG2319
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1998-2005
See details
ABS1017
abs1017-volkswagen-1h0927807d,1h0-927-807-d,6n0927807a,6n0-927-807-a,6n0-927-807a,1h0h09807d-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
1H0927807D, 6N0927807A, 6N0 927 807 A, 6N0 927 807A, 1H0H09807D,
STANDARD ALS425
NTK AB0779
HOLSTEIN 2ABS0005
DORMAN 970039
DELPHI SS20031
BECK / ARNLEY 0844074
A.B.S. 30003
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11402
ALANKO 316003
ATE 24.0721-1191.3 24072111913
AUTEX 901044
AUTLOG AS4005
AUTOMEGA 3092708071H0D
BBT WSS302
BECK / ARNLEY 0844074
BIRTH 51688
BOSCH 0 986 594 003 0986594003
BUGIAD 73006
DELPHI SS20031
DORMAN 970039
ERA 560044
FAE 78001
FEBI BILSTEIN 21788
FISPA 84.608 84608
FLENNOR FSE51403
FTE BZ5000S
HELLA 6PU 010 039-321 6PU010039321
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660004
HITACHI 131405
HOFFER 8290125
IPD 40-0039 400039
JP GROUP 1197100200, 1197100209
KAMOKA 1060456
KAWE 80950066
MAPCO 86803
MASTER-SPORT 0986594003-PCS-MS 0986594003PCSMS
MAXGEAR 20-0073 200073
MEAT & DORIA 90125
METZGER 0900066
MEYLE 100 927 0005 1009270005
MOBILETRON AB-EU076 ABEU076
NK 294708
ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990003 97990003
OPTIMAL 06-S050 06S050
PATRON ABS51403
QUINTON HAZELL XABS100
SIDAT 84.608 84608
SKV GERMANY 06SKV008
STANDARD 60235, AB1142, ALB210, LAB065
STANDARD ALS425
STELLOX 06-65326-SX 0665326SX
SWAG 32 92 1788 32921788
TEXTAR 45007800
TOPRAN 109 754 109754
TRISCAN 8180 29278 818029278
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.156 0735156
TRW GBS2527
VDO A2C59513052
VEMO V10-72-0947 V10720947
WILMINK GROUP WG1097082, WG1032442
FLY FL-A002 FLA002, FL-AC578 FLAC578
MAGTECHNIC MAG2312
VOLKSWAGEN CABRIO 1996-2002
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1995-1999
VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1995-1999
See details
ABS1018
abs1018-volkswagen-7b0927807c,7b0-927-807-c,7b0927807,7b0-927-807,7b0927807a,7b0-927-807-a-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
7B0927807C, 7B0927807, 7B0927807A, 7B0 927 807 A, 7B0 927 807A, 7B0927807B, 4721563AC, 4721563AD, 4721563AE, 4721563AF, 4721563AG, 4721983AA, 68082999AA,
STANDARD ALS2590
NTK AB1079
DORMAN 695912
NTK AB0183
DORMAN 970023
HOLSTEIN 2ABS1557
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10619
VOLKSWAGEN ROUTAN 2011
See details
ABS1019
abs1019-audi-wht003864,wht-003-864-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
WHT003864,
STANDARD ALS3068
A.B.S. 30257
ALANKO 316268
ATE 24.0711-6230.3 24071162303
AUTEX 901073
AUTLOG AS4390
BOSCH 0 986 594 526 0986594526
DELPHI SS20303
ERA 560307
FAE 78106
FEBI BILSTEIN 33541
FISPA 84.669 84669
FTE BZ3077S
HELLA 6PU 010 039-151 6PU010039151, 6PU 012 039-771 6PU012039771
HOFFER 8290194
IPD 40-0068 400068
KAMOKA 1060455
KAWE 80950694
MEAT & DORIA 90194
METZGER 0900694
MEYLE 114 800 0009 1148000009
MOBILETRON AB-EU096 ABEU096
NK 294743
ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990257 97990257
OPTIMAL 06-S470 06S470
QUINTON HAZELL XABS876
SIDAT 84.669 84669
STANDARD LAB311, ALB618, 60718, AB1500
SWAG 30 93 3541 30933541
TEXTAR 45007700
TOPRAN 115 403 115403
TRISCAN 8180 29215 818029215
TRW GBS1115
VEMO V10-72-1121 V10721121
FLY FL-547 FL547
MAGTECHNIC MAG3890
AUDI A3 2015-2017
VOLKSWAGEN E-GOLF 2015-2017
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2015-2017
VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2015
See details
ABS1020
abs1020-audi-wht003860,wht-003-860-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
WHT003860,
STANDARD ALS2412
A.B.S. 30014
ALANKO 316194
ATE 24.0711-5274.3 24071152743
AUTLOG AS4018
BUGIAD BA71005, BSP21966
DELPHI SS20002
FACET 21.0010 210010
FEBI BILSTEIN 23816
FISPA 84.547 84547
FTE BZ3014S
HELLA 6PU 009 106-801 6PU009106801, 6PU 012 039-001 6PU012039001
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660008
HITACHI 131410
HOFFER 8290048
JP GROUP 1197101480
KAWE 80950075
MAPCO 86842
MEAT & DORIA 90048
METZGER 0900075
MEYLE 100 899 0052 1008990052
NK 294721
OPTIMAL 06-S060 06S060
QUINTON HAZELL XABS102
RUVILLE 425406
SIDAT 84.547 84547
SKV GERMANY 06SKV024
STANDARD LAB107, 60239, AB1204, ALB214
SWAG 32 92 3816 32923816
TEXTAR 45001500
TOPRAN 110 608 110608
TRISCAN 8180 29106 818029106
TRW GBS2514
VEMO V10-72-1052 V10721052
FLY FL-123 FL123
MAGTECHNIC MAG3887
AUDI A3 2015-2018
AUDI A3 SPORTBACK E-TRON 2016-2018
VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
See details
ABS1021
abs1021-audi-893927807c,893-927-807-c-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
893927807C,
NTK AB0043
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10448
WABCO 441 032 792 0 4410327920
AUDI 80 1988
AUDI 90 1988
AUDI COUPE 1990-1991
See details
ABS1022
abs1022-audi-4b0927807b,4b0-927-807-b-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
4B0927807B,
NTK AB0065
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10474
STANDARD ALS428
AUDI A6 1998-2001
See details
ABS1023
abs1023-audi-4b0927807s,4b0-927-807-s-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
4B0927807S,
NTK AB0084
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10495
BOSCH 0 265 006 771 0265006771
STANDARD AB1880
AUDI RS6 2003-2004
AUDI S6 2002-2004
See details
ABS1024
abs1024-audi-4a0927803a,4a0-927-803-a-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
4A0927803A,
NTK AB0086
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10497
SKV GERMANY 06SKV160
WABCO 441 032 714 0 4410327140
AUDI S4 1992
See details
ABS1025
abs1025-audi-4a0927807,4a0-927-807-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
4A0927807,
STANDARD ALS2511
DELPHI SS20168
ULTRA-POWER 5S10442
HOLSTEIN 2ABS0103
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10442
AUTEX 901210
AUTLOG AS4287
AUTOMEGA 3092708074A0
DELPHI SS20168
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660035
HITACHI 131423
IPD 40-0205 400205
KAWE 80950290
MAPCO 86821
METZGER 0900290
NK 294711
OPTIMAL 06-S198 06S198
PATRON ABS52137
QUINTON HAZELL XABS259
SKV GERMANY 06SKV057
STANDARD LAB513, ALB669, 60779, AB1863
STELLOX 06-65354-SX 0665354SX
TOPRAN 113 731 113731
TRISCAN 8180 29405 818029405
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.159 0735159
VEMO V10-72-1093 V10721093
WABCO 441 032 789 0 4410327890
FLY FL-089(A065) FL089(A065)
MAGTECHNIC MAG2324
AUDI A6 1995-1998
See details
ABS1026
abs1026-audi-4z7927807c,4z7-927-807-c-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
4Z7927807C,
HOLSTEIN 2ABS0105
STANDARD ALS2144
A.B.S. 30959
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10487
AUTLOG AS4112
ERA 560253
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660037
KAWE 80950116
METZGER 0900116
ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-992025 97992025
OPTIMAL 06-S147 06S147
QUINTON HAZELL XABS190
SKV GERMANY 06SKV161
STANDARD 60630, AB1183, ALB545, LAB089
STELLOX 06-65366-SX 0665366SX
TRISCAN 8180 29258 818029258
VEMO V10-72-1226 V10721226
FLY FL-139(A097) FL139(A097)
MAGTECHNIC MAG2322
AUDI ALLROAD 2001-2002
See details
ABS1027
abs1027-audi-8d0927807g,8d0-927-807-g-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
8D0927807G,
STANDARD ALS525
BECK / ARNLEY 0844205
AUTLOG AS4439
BECK / ARNLEY 0844205
BIRTH 52306
BOSCH 0 265 006 571 0265006571
NK 294755
OPTIMAL 06-S467 06S467
STANDARD AB1164
STANDARD ALS525
TRISCAN 8180 29400 818029400
AUDI A4 2000-2001
AUDI S4 2000-2001
See details
ABS1028
abs1028-audi-wht003864a,wht003864b,wht-003-864-b-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
WHT003864A, WHT003864B,
STANDARD ALS3067
BOSCH 0986594606
FACET 210134
VEMO V107213581
MAGTECHNIC MAG3891
ATE 24.0711-6337.3 24071163373
AUTLOG AS4535
ERA 560308
FISPA 84.1072 841072
HOFFER 8290571
MEAT & DORIA 90571
METZGER 0900190
OPTIMAL 06-S579 06S579
SIDAT 84.1072 841072
TRISCAN 8180 29375 818029375
AUDI A3 2015-2016
AUDI A3 SPORTBACK E-TRON 2016-2017
VOLKSWAGEN E-GOLF 2016
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2015-2017
See details
ABS1029
abs1029-audi-1k0927808a,wht003858a,wht-003-858-b-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
1K0927808A, WHT003858A,
NTK AB1366
HOLSTEIN 2ABS2830
A.B.S. 31210
ATE 24.0711-6336.3 24071163363
AUTLOG AS4534
BOSCH 0 986 594 560 0986594560
FAE 78126
FISPA 84.1074 841074
HOFFER 8290573
MEAT & DORIA 90573
METZGER 0900189
OPTIMAL 06-S475 06S475
SIDAT 84.1074 841074
TRISCAN 8180 29351 818029351
MAGTECHNIC MAG3805-1 MAG38051
AUDI Q3 2015-2017
VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 2017
VOLKSWAGEN CC 2011-2017
VOLKSWAGEN EOS 2007-2016
VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2006-2009
VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2005-2016
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2006-2017
VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT 2006-2009
VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2012-2017
See details
ABS1030
abs1030-audi-4b0927807e,4b0-927-807-e-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
4B0927807E,
STANDARD ALS445
NTK AB0067
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10476
AUTLOG AS4435
BECK / ARNLEY 0844168
BIRTH 52299
MEYLE 114 800 0004 1148000004
OPTIMAL 06-S288 06S288
STANDARD ALS445
TRISCAN 8180 29320 818029320
AUDI A6 2000-2002
See details
ABS1031
abs1031-audi-8a0927807c,8a0-927-807-c-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
8A0927807C,
STANDARD ALS423
NTK AB0044
HOLSTEIN 2ABS1486
STANDARD ALS423
TRISCAN 8180 29354 818029354
WABCO 441 032 794 0 4410327940
FLY FL-192 FL192
AUDI 80 1988-1992
AUDI 90 1988-1995
AUDI A4 1997-1998
AUDI COUPE 1990-1991
See details
ABS1032
abs1032-audi-4b0927807n,4b0-927-807-n-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
4B0927807N,
STANDARD ALS2649
NTK AB0072
A.B.S. 30723
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10481
BOSCH 0 265 006 767 0265006767
ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990723 97990723
QUINTON HAZELL XABS776
STANDARD LAB517, ALB484, 60510, AB1877
AUDI A6 2003-2004
AUDI S6 2003
See details
ABS1033
abs1033-audi-4a0927807e,4a0-927-807-e-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
4A0927807E,
STANDARD ALS2512
NTK AB0041
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10445
WABCO 441 032 790 0 4410327900
AUDI A6 1995-1998
AUDI S6 1995-1997
See details
ABS1034
abs1034-audi-4d0927803d,4d0-927-803-d-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
4D0927803D,
STANDARD ALS2240
NTK AB0075
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10484
AUDI A8 2000-2003
AUDI S8 2001-2003
See details
ABS1035
abs1035-audi-8a0927807d,8a0-927-807-d-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
8A0927807D,
STANDARD ALS2148
NTK AB0082
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10492
WABCO 441 032 791 0 4410327910
AUDI CABRIOLET 1994-1998
See details
ABS1036
abs1036-audi-4z7927803b,4z7-927-803-b-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
4Z7927803B,
STANDARD ALS2147
NTK AB0081
WVE 5S10491

AUDI ALLROAD 2003-2005
See details
ABS1037
abs1037-audi-4z7927807f,4z7-927-807-f-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
4Z7927807F,
STANDARD ALS2146
NTK AB0080
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10490
PATRON ABS51016
AUDI ALLROAD 2002-2005
See details
ABS1038
abs1038-audi-4z7927807g,4z7-927-807-g-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
4Z7927807G,
STANDARD ALS2145
NTK AB0079
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10489
PATRON ABS51017
STANDARD AB1871
AUDI ALLROAD 2002-2005
See details
ABS1039
abs1039-audi-4z7927803a,4z7-927-803-a-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
4Z7927803A,
STANDARD ALS2142
NTK AB0077
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10486
AUDI ALLROAD 2001-2002
See details
ABS1040
abs1040-audi-4d0927807b,4d0-927-807-b-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
4D0927807B,
STANDARD ALS2141
NTK AB0076
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10485
BOSCH 0 265 006 588 0265006588
KAMOKA 1060055
STANDARD AB1881
AUDI A8 2000-2003
AUDI S8 2001-2003
See details
ABS1041
abs1041-audi-4d0927807a,4d0-927-807-a-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
4D0927807A,
STANDARD ALS2139
NTK AB0074
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10483
AUDI A8 1997-1999
See details
ABS1042
abs1042-audi-4b0927803e,4b0-927-803-e-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
4B0927803E,
STANDARD ALS2136
NTK AB0063
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10472
MEYLE 100 899 0097 1008990097
TOPRAN 115 017 115017
AUDI A6 2003-2004
AUDI RS6 2003-2004
AUDI S6 2003
See details
ABS1043
abs1043-audi-441927803d,441-927-803-d-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
441927803D,
STANDARD ALS2135
NTK AB0042
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10472
MEYLE 100 899 0097 1008990097
TOPRAN 115 017 115017
AUDI 200 1989-1991
AUDI V8 1990-1991
See details
ABS1044
abs1044-audi-4a0927807c,4a0-927-807-c-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
4A0927807C,
STANDARD ALS2134
NTK AB0040
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10444
WABCO 441 032 790 0 4410327900
AUDI 100 1989-1993
AUDI 200 1989-1991
AUDI S4 1992-1994
AUDI V8 1990-1994
See details
ABS1045
abs1045-audi-8a0927807a,8a0-927-807-a-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
8A0927807A,
STANDARD ALS2131
NTK AB0036
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10439
WABCO 441 032 793 0 4410327930
AUDI 90 1993-1995
See details
ABS1046
abs1046-audi-893927803a,893-927-803-a-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
893927803A,
STANDARD ALS2130
NTK AB0035
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10438
WABCO 441 032 707 0 4410327070
AUDI 100 1989-1991
AUDI 200 1990
AUDI 80 1988-1992
AUDI 90 1988-1995
AUDI CABRIOLET 1994-1998
AUDI COUPE 1990-1991
See details
ABS1047
abs1047-audi-443927807e,443-927-807-e-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
443927807E,
STANDARD ALS1607
NTK AB0039
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10443
WABCO 441 032 704 0 4410327040
AUDI 200 1989-1990
See details
ABS1048
abs1048-audi-7p0927807,7p0-927-807,7p0927807a,7p0-927-807-a,7p0-927-807-a,wht005651,wht005651a-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
7P0927807, 7P0927807A, 7P0 927 807 A, 7P0 927 807A, WHT005651, WHT005651A,
STANDARD ALS2589
NTK AB1074
HOLSTEIN 2ABS0918
ATE 24.0711-5403.3 24071154033
FISPA 84.1071 841071
HOFFER 8290570
MEAT & DORIA 90570
METZGER 0900127
OPTIMAL 06-S515 06S515
SIDAT 84.1071 841071
TRISCAN 8180 10600 818010600
TRW GBS2159
BOSCH 0 986 594 560 0986594560
MAGTECHNIC MAG3805-1 MAG38051
AUDI Q7 2010-2015
VOLKSWAGEN TOUAREG 2011-2014
See details
ABS1049
abs1049-audi-1k0927807a,1k0-927-807-a,wht003859a,wht-003-859-b,wht003859b-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
1K0927807A, WHT003859A, WHT003859B,
NTK AB1367
HOLSTEIN 2ABS2829
A.B.S. 31209
ATE 24.0711-6335.3 24071163353
AUTLOG AS4533
BOSCH 0 986 594 561 0986594561
FAE 78125
FISPA 84.1073 841073
HOFFER 8290572
MEAT & DORIA 90572
METZGER 0900191
OPTIMAL 06-S474 06S474
SIDAT 84.1073 841073
TRISCAN 8180 29350 818029350
TRW GBS2167
MAGTECHNIC MAG3805
AUDI Q3 2015-2016
VOLKSWAGEN CC 2015-2017
VOLKSWAGEN EOS 2012-2014
VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2012-2014
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2012-2014
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT CC 2009
See details
ABS1050
abs1050-audi-8e0927807c,8e0-927-807-c-abs-wheel-speed-sensor
AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
8E0927807C,
STANDARD ALS540
NTK AB0052
HOLSTEIN 2ABS0607
A.B.S. 30831
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10460
AUTLOG AS4436
BOSCH 0 265 006 707 0265006707
FAE 78171
FISPA 84.1009 841009
HOFFER 8290509
KAMOKA 1060044
KAWE 80950606
MEAT & DORIA 90509
METZGER 0900606
MEYLE 114 800 0030 1148000030
NK 294744
OPTIMAL 06-S291 06S291
SIDAT 84.1009 841009
STANDARD ALS540
TRISCAN 8180 29217 818029217
VEMO V10-72-1240 V10721240
AUDI A4 2002-2005
AUDI S4 2002-2004
See details
Delcoribo Motor Products www.delcoribo.com, [email protected]
Total:2569
First Previous Next End
Go to


Delcoribo is a leading auto parts manufacturer and

supplier, providing high-quality and affordable

products to wholesalers around the world.

Subscribe to Our Newsletter

Home|Terms of Use|Privacy Policy|© 2022 delcoribo.com, Inc. or its affiliates.
  • Follow Us

We use cookies to improve your browsing experience. By using this website, you consent to the use of cookies. More
Yes
No