• IGC1090

    Ignition Coils IGC1090
    • ROVER Ignition Coils
      CITROEN, PEUGEOT 245071
      ROVER  GCL201, NEC100630, NEC100631
      Chrysler DMB202.
      ACI - AVESA ABE-163 ABE163
      ANGLI 15305
      BBT IC12101
      BOUGICORD 155067
      BREMI 11935
      CAMBIARE VE520107
      DELPHI GN10196-12B1 GN1019612B1
      ERA 880057; 880057B, 880057HQ.
      FACET 9.6274 96274
      FISPA 85.30128 8530128
      HITACHI 138877
      HOFFER 8010396
      JANMOR JM5157
      JP GROUP 4491600109
      LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB202
      MAGNETI MARELLI 060717131012
      MAXGEAR 13-0129 130129
      MEAT & DORIA 10396
      METZGER 0880037
      MEYLE 45-14 885 0000 45148850000
      MOBILETRON CE-62 CE62
      NGK U1006.
      PATRON PCI1023
      QUINTON HAZELL XIC8157
      SIDAT 85.30128 8530128
      SKV GERMANY 03SKV069
      STANDARD 12707, CU1119, IIS079, CP241
      TESLA CL700
      VALEO 245130, 2526073, 245071
      VEMO V49-70-0001 V49700001
      WAIglobal CUF707, SCP707
      WILMINK GROUP WG1012224
      UNIPART GCL201
      DUCELLIER 2526073A
      HUCO 138877
      LAND ROVER  Freelander 98-06
      MG MGF (RD)  1995/03 - 2002/03
      MG MG ZR  2001/06 - 2005/04
      MG MG ZS  2001/07 - 2005/04
      MG MG ZS Hatchback  2001/07 - 2005/10
      MG EXPRESS Box  2003/03 - 2005/05
      ROVER 100 / METRO (XP)  1989/11 - 1998/12
      ROVER 100 Convertible (XP)  1994/04 - 1998/12
      ROVER 200 Hatchback (XW)  1989/10 - 1995/10
      ROVER CABRIOLET (XW)  1990/04 - 1999/11
      ROVER 400 (XW)  1990/04 - 1995/04
      ROVER 400 Tourer (XW)  1993/09 - 1998/11
      ROVER 400 Hatchback (RT)  1995/05 - 2000/03
      ROVER 200 (RF)  1995/11 - 2000/03
      ROVER 400 (RT)  1995/05 - 2000/03
      ROVER COUPE  1996/03 - 1999/11
      ROVER 45 (RT)  2000/02 - 2005/05
      ROVER 25 (RF)  1999/09 - 2005/05
      ROVER 45 Saloon (RT)  2000/02 - 2005/05

    See details

  • IGC1246

    Ignition Coils IGC1246
    • CHEVROLET Ignition Coils
      ISUZU  
      8-01104-038-0, 8011040380
      8-01101-038-0, 8011010380
      8920629290
      GM, OPEL, DAEWOO, CHEVROLET
      1104047 ; 01104047, 1208051, 12 08 051, 1104038, 10450424, 10490192, 1104038, 01104038, 01 104 038, 96350585, 88921374, 25184291, 19005252 
      ACDELCO  E586A, E-586A, E532D, E-532D
      ACEMARK 153622
      ACI - AVESA ABE-122 ABE122
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1100
      ANGLI 16021, 15151
      ASAM 30716
      ASHIKA 78-0W-W02 780WW02
      ASHUKI 1608-0109 16080109, J840-01 J84001
      AUTOMEGA 3012080051, 1012080010, 3012080010
      BECK/ARNLEY 1788270
      BBT IC11100
      BERU ZSE025, 0040102025
      BLUE PRINT ADG01493
      BOSCH F 005 X11 781 F005X11781, 0 986 MG2 301 0986MG2301
      BOUGICORD 155048, 155343
      BRECAV 236.001 236001
      BREMI 20138
      CAMBIARE VE520133
      DELPHI GN10296
      DELPHI CE10001-12B1 CE1000112B1, DS20013
      DELPHI DS20013-12B1 DS2001312B1, CE10001-12B1 CE1000112B1, GN10296
      ERA 880044, 880075
      EUROCABLE DC-1049 DC1049
      FAE 80318
      FENOX IC16013
      FISPA 85.30016 8530016, 85.30211 8530211
      HELLA 5DA 193 175-581 5DA193175581, 5DA 749 475-241 5DA749475241, 5DA 749 475-361 , 5DA749475361, 5DA 193 175-551 5DA193175551
      HITACHI 138805
      HOFFER 8010322, 8010377
      HUCO 138805
      JANMOR JM5038
      KAGER 60-0081 600081
      LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB855, DMB867
      MAGNETI MARELLI 060717054012, 060801013010
      MAPCO 80540
      MARELLI  060801013010, BAE608M
      MAXGEAR 13-0006 130006
      MEAT & DORIA 10322, 10377
      METZGER 0880020
      MEYLE 614 885 0008 6148850008
      MOBILETRON CG-21 CG21, CG-20 CG20
      NGK 48070, u2018
      NPS D536O02
      PATRON PCI1018
      PROFIT 1810-8010 18108010
      QUINTON HAZELL XIC8204, XIC8252
      SIDAT 85.30016 8530016, 85.30211 8530211
      SKV GERMANY 03SKV018
      SPIDAN 9.60122 960122
      SPECTRA PREMIUM C510
      STANDARD UF-356, UF356, CP255, 12734, CU1151, IIS123, CP265, 12748, CU1154, IIS127
      STELLOX 61-00036-SX 6100036SX
      TESLA CL201
      TRISCAN 8860 10010 886010010, 8860 24031 886024031
      ULTRA POWER UF356
      VALEO 245192
      VDO A2C59513775
      VEMO V40-70-0051 V40700051
      WAIglobal CUF356
      WELLS C1149, C1747
      WILMINK GROUP WG1012154, WG1029159, WG1012206
      WPS / POWER SELECT CUF356
      CHEVROLET CHEVY 2003
      CHEVROLET CHEVY PICKUP 2003
      CHEVROLET OPTRA 2004-2007
      DAEWOO LANOS 1999-2002
      DAEWOO LEGANZA 1999-2002
      DAEWOO NUBIRA 1999-2002
      ISUZU AMIGO 1998-2000
      ISUZU RODEO 1998-2003
      ISUZU RODEO SPORT 2001-2003

    See details

  • IGC1426

    Ignition Coils IGC1426
    • MERCEDES-BENZ Ignition Coils
      MERCEDES BENZ  1587303, 1587803
      000 158 73 03, 0001587303
      000 158 78 03, 0001587803
      A 000 158 73 03, A0001587303
      A 000 158 78 03, A0001587803
      A158030007864, A000158780364
      MAN 51259190016
      CHRYSLER  5098138AA; 50981388AA
      EVOBUS 1587303, 1587803
      GM  88921411
      221503012, A221503012
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1226, 5C1434
      ANGLI 15070
      BECK/ARNLEY 1788301
      BBT IC04109
      BERU ZS297, 0040100297
      BOSCH 0 221 503 035 0221503035, 0 221 503 012, 0221503012, 0 221 503 036, 0221503036
      BOUGICORD 155072
      BRECAV 208.001 208001, 108.004 108004
      BREMI 11873
      CAMBIARE VE520167
      DELPHI GN10256-12B1 GN1025612B1; GN10361
      ERA 880097; 880097A, 880097B, 880097HQ
      EUROCABLE DC-1035 DC1035
      EVOBUS 1587303, 1587803
      FACET 9.6317 96317
      FAE 80294
      FEBI BILSTEIN 28536
      FENOX IC16035
      FISPA 85.30090 8530090
      HELLA 5DA 193 175-991 5DA193175991, 5DA 749 475-291 5DA749475291
      HITACHI 138709
      HOFFER 8010362
      HUCO 138709
      JANMOR JM5041
      JP GROUP 1391600200
      LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB887
      MAGNETI MARELLI 060810244010
      MAPCO 80855
      MAXGEAR 13-0009 130009
      MEAT & DORIA 10362
      METZGER 0880054
      MEYLE 014 885 0000 0148850000
      Motorherz CCZ0086
      NGK 48024; U3004
      QUINTON HAZELL XIC8244
      SCANIA 1789358
      SIDAT 85.30090 8530090
      SKV GERMANY 03SKV221
      SPECTRA PREMIUM C-671 C671
      STANDARD UF-359, UF359, CP280, 12768, CU1147, IIS130
      STELLOX 61-00032-SX 6100032SX
      SWAG 10 92 8536 10928536
      TESLA CL605
      TOPRAN 401 465 401465
      TRISCAN 8860 23017 886023017
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.17.041 0217041
      ULTRA POWER UF359
      VALEO 245187
      VEMO V30-70-0014 V30700014
      WAIglobal CUF359
      WELLS C1361, C1444
      WILMINK GROUP WG1012192, WG1054279
      WPS / POWER SELECT CUF359
      MERCEDES-BENZ:
      A-CLASS A 150 (169.031, 169.331) (2004-2012)
      A-CLASS A 160 (169.031, 169.331) (2009-2012)
      A-CLASS A 170 (169.032, 169.332) (2004-2012)
      A-CLASS A 180 (169.032, 169.332) (2009-2012)
      A-CLASS A 200 (169.033, 169.333) (2004-2012)
      A-CLASS A 200 TURBO (169.034, 169.334) (2005-2012)
      B-CLASS B 150 (245.231) (2005-2011)
      B-CLASS B 160 (245.231) (2009-2011)
      B-CLASS B 170 (245.232) (2005-2011)
      B-CLASS B 180 (245.232) (2009-2011)
      C-CLASS C 240 (203.061) (2000-2007)
      C-CLASS C 32 AMG Kompressor (203.065) (2001-2007)
      C-CLASS C 320 (203.064) (2000-2007)
      C-CLASS C 43 AMG (202.033) (1997-2000)
      C-CLASS C 55 AMG (203.076) (2004-2007)
      C-CLASS Break C 240 T (202.088) (2000-2001)
      C-CLASS Break C 43 AMG (202.093) (1997-2001)
      C-CLASS Coupe Sport C 320 (203.764) (2002-2008)
      C-CLASS T-Model C 240 (203.261) (2001-2007)
      C-CLASS T-Model C 32 AMG Kompressor (203.265) (2001-2007)
      C-CLASS T-Model C 320 (203.264) (2001-2007)
      C-CLASS T-Model C 55 AMG (203.276) (2004-2007)
      CLK 240 (209.361) (2002-2009)
      CLK 320 (208.365) (1997-2002)
      CLK 320 (208.465) (1998-2002)
      CLK 320 (209.365) (2002-2009)
      CLK 430 (208.370) (1998-2002)
      CLK 55 AMG (208.374) (1999-2002)
      CLK 55 AMG (209.376) (2002-2009)
      CLK CLK 240 (209.461) (2003-2010)
      CLK CLK 320 (209.465) (2003-2010)
      CLK CLK 500 (209.475) (2003-2010)
      CLK CLK 55 AMG (209.476) (2003-2010)
      CLS CLS 500 (219.375) (2004-2010)
      CLS CLS 55 AMG (219.376) (2005-2010)
      E-CLASS E 240 (211.061) (2002-2008)
      E-CLASS E 280 (210.063) (1996-2002)
      E-CLASS E 320 (210.065) (1997-2002)
      E-CLASS E 320 (211.065) (2002-2008)
      E-CLASS E 430 (210.070) (1997-2002)
      E-CLASS E 500 (211.070) (2002-2008)
      E-CLASS E 55 AMG (210.074) (1997-2002)
      E-CLASS E 55 AMG Kompressor (211.076) (2002-2008)
      E-CLASS Break E 280 T (210.263) (1996-2003)
      E-CLASS Break E 320 (210.265) (1996-2003)
      E-CLASS Break E 430 T (210.270) (1997-2003)
      E-CLASS Break E 55 T AMG (210.274) (1997-2003)
      E-CLASS T-Model E 240 T (211.261) (2003-2009)
      E-CLASS T-Model E 320 T (211.265) (2003-2009)
      E-CLASS T-Model E 500 T (211.270) (2003-2009)
      E-CLASS T-Model E 55 T AMG Kompressor (211.276) (2003-2009)
      M-CLASS ML 320 (163.154) (1998-2002)
      M-CLASS ML 350 (163.157) (2002-2005)
      M-CLASS ML 430 (163.172) (1998-2005)
      M-CLASS ML 500 (163.175) (2001-2005)
      M-CLASS ML 500 4-matic (164.175) (2005-...)
      M-CLASS ML 55 AMG (163.174) (2000-2005)
      R-CLASS R 500 4-matic (251.075, 251.175) (2006-...)
      S-CLASS S 320 (220.065, 220.165) (1998-2005)
      S-CLASS S 350 (220.067, 220.167) (2002-2005)
      S-CLASS S 430 (220.070, 220.170) (1998-2005)
      S-CLASS S 55 AMG (220.073, 220.173) (1999-2005)
      S-CLASS S 55 AMG Kompressor (220.074, 220.174) (2002-2005)
      SL 280 (129.059) (1998-2001)
      SL 320 (129.064) (1998-2001)
      SL 350 (230.467) (2003-2012)
      SL 500 (129.067) (1992-2001)
      SL 500 (230.475) (2001-2012)
      SL 55 AMG (2006-2012)
      SL 55 AMG Kompressor (230.474) (2002-2012)
      SLK 32 AMG Kompressor (170.466) (2001-2004)
      SLK 320 (170.465) (2000-2004)
      SLK 55 AMG (171.473) (2004-2011)
      SLR ROADSTER 5.4 (2007-...)
      VIANO 3.2 (2003-...)
      VIANO 3.7 (2004-...)

    See details

  • IGC1465

    Ignition Coils IGC1465
    • MERCEDES-BENZ Ignition Coils
      MERCEDES BENZ
      156 150 00 80, 1561500080
      156 150 03 80, 1561500380
      156 906 03 00, 1569060300
      156 906 04 00, 156 9060400
      A 156 150 00 80, A1561500080
      A 156 906 04 00, A1569060400
      A 156 906 05 00, A1569060500
      A 156 906 43 00, A1569064300
      A 156 906 44 00, A1569064400
      A 156 905 43 00, A1569054300
      A 156 150 03 80, A1561500380
      AMG A0045843138
      BBT IC04115
      BERU ZS0012
      BOUGICORD 155279
      DELPHI GN10232
      DELPHI GN10232-12B1 GN1023212B1
      ERA 880386
      FISPA 85.30502 8530502
      HITACHI 134042
      HOFFER 8010752
      LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB2097
      MAGNETI MARELLI 060810252010
      MEAT & DORIA 10752
      MEYLE 014 885 0010 0148850010
      Mobiletron CE-207, CE207
      SIDAT 85.30502 8530502
      SPECTRA PREMIUM C932
      STANDARD UF-609, UF609, 12178, CP407, CU1554, IIS530
      TESLA CL627
      TRISCAN 8860 23022 886023022
      WELLS C1730
      WILMINK GROUP WG1012535
      MERCEDES-BENZ C300 2013-2014
      MERCEDES-BENZ C350 2012-2015
      MERCEDES-BENZ CL550 2011-2014
      MERCEDES-BENZ CL63 AMG 2011-2014
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLS550 2012-2018
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLS63 AMG 2012-2014
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLS63 AMG S 2014-2018
      MERCEDES-BENZ E300 2013
      MERCEDES-BENZ E350 2012-2016
      MERCEDES-BENZ E400 2013-2014
      MERCEDES-BENZ E550 2012-2017
      MERCEDES-BENZ E63 AMG 2012-2015
      MERCEDES-BENZ E63 AMG S 2016
      MERCEDES-BENZ G63 AMG 2013-2018
      MERCEDES-BENZ GL450 2013-2014
      MERCEDES-BENZ GL63 AMG 2013
      MERCEDES-BENZ GLE63 AMG 2016-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ GLE63 AMG S 2016-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ GLK350 2013-2015
      MERCEDES-BENZ GLS550 2017-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ GLS63 AMG 2017-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ MAYBACH S550 2017
      MERCEDES-BENZ ML350 2012-2013
      MERCEDES-BENZ ML550 2012-2014
      MERCEDES-BENZ ML63 AMG 2012-2015
      MERCEDES-BENZ R350 2012
      MERCEDES-BENZ S550 2012-2017
      MERCEDES-BENZ S600 2013
      MERCEDES-BENZ S63 AMG 2011-2017
      MERCEDES-BENZ SL500 2014
      MERCEDES-BENZ SL550 2013-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ SL63 AMG 2013-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ SLK350 2012-2016
      MERCEDES-BENZ SLK55 AMG 2012-2016

    See details

  • IGC1468

    Ignition Coils IGC1468
    • MERCEDES-BENZ Ignition Coils
      MERCEDES BENZ
      1579060100; 1579060000
      DELPHI GN10756
      NGK 49111
      STANDARD UF-728, UF728, UF-748, UF748
      MERCEDES-BENZ GL63 AMG 2013-2016
      MERCEDES-BENZ GLE63 AMG 2016-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ GLE63 AMG S 2016-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ GLS63 AMG 2017-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ ML63 AMG 2012-2015

    See details

  • IGC1469

    Ignition Coils IGC1469
    • MERCEDES-BENZ Ignition Coils
      MERCEDES BENZ  4 PINS
      A2769064500, A 276 906 45 00
      A2769065100, A 276 906 51 00
      2769064500, 276 906 45 00
      2769065100, 276 906 51 00
      ;2769060601
      BBT IC04121
      BERU ZSE094, 0040102094,
      BOSCH 0 221 604 040, 0221604040, 0 221 604 041, 0221604041
      Era 880494
      HOFFER 8010805
      STANDARD UF806, UF-806
      MERCEDES-BENZ C400 2015
      MERCEDES-BENZ C43 AMG 2017-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ C450 AMG 2016
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLS400 2015-2016
      MERCEDES-BENZ E400 2015-2018
      MERCEDES-BENZ E43 AMG 2017-2018
      MERCEDES-BENZ E450 2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ GL450 2015-2016
      MERCEDES-BENZ GLC43 AMG 2017-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ GLE400 2016-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ GLE43 AMG 2017-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ GLE450 AMG 2016
      MERCEDES-BENZ GLE550E 2016-2018
      MERCEDES-BENZ GLS450 2017-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ ML400 2015
      MERCEDES-BENZ S450 2018-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ S550E 2016-2017
      MERCEDES-BENZ SL400 2015-2016
      MERCEDES-BENZ SL450 2017-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ SLC43 AMG 2017-2019

    See details

  • IGC1472

    Ignition Coils IGC1472
    • MERCEDES-BENZ Ignition Coils
      MERCEDES BENZ  
      2749061400, 274 906 14 00
      2749060600, 274 906 06 00
      2749060700, 274 906 07 00
      A2749061400, A 274 906 14 00
      A2749060600, A 274 906 06 00
      A2749060700, A 274 906 07 00
      224482V70A
      BBT IC04116
      BERU  ZS0017
      Delphi 28165252, GN10690, GN1069012B1
      Standard CP435
      Lucas DMB5024
      Intermotor 12210
      Ika 9.4815.1
      Era 880515
      NGK 49108
      SPECTRA PREMIUM C935, C1048
      STANDARD UF-734, UF734, UF820, UF-820
      MERCEDES-BENZ C300 2015-2018
      MERCEDES-BENZ C350E 2016-2018
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLA250 2014-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ CLA45 AMG 2014-2017
      MERCEDES-BENZ E300 2017-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ GLA250 2015-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ GLA45 AMG 2015-2017
      MERCEDES-BENZ GLC300 2016-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ GLC350E 2018-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ METRIS 2016-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ SLC300 2017-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ SLK300 2016
      MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2500 2019

    See details

  • IGC1474

    Ignition Coils IGC1474
    • MERCEDES-BENZ Ignition Coils
      MERCEDES BENZ
      2709061000, 2709061400
      BBT IC04123
      DELPHI GN10690
      SPECTRA PREMIUM C981
      STANDARD UF778, UF-778
      MERCEDES-BENZ GLA250 2015-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ GLA45 AMG 2015-2017

    See details

  • IGC1476

    Ignition Coils IGC1476
    • MERCEDES-BENZ Ignition Coils
      MERCEDES BENZ 2799060060
      SPECTRA PREMIUM C952
      STANDARD UF726, UF726
      MERCEDES-BENZ SL65 AMG 2013

    See details

  • IGC1477

    Ignition Coils IGC1477
    • MERCEDES-BENZ Ignition Coils
      MERCEDES BENZ
      2799060700, 2799060060
      BBT IC04129
      NGK 49117
      SPECTRA PREMIUM C952
      STANDARD UF818, UF818
      MERCEDES-BENZ G65 AMG 2016-2018
      MERCEDES-BENZ MAYBACH S600 2016-2017
      MERCEDES-BENZ MAYBACH S650 2018-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ S600 2015-2017
      MERCEDES-BENZ S65 AMG 2015-2019
      MERCEDES-BENZ SL65 AMG 2014-2018

    See details

  • IGC1478

    Ignition Coils IGC1478
    • MERCEDES-BENZ Ignition Coils
      MERCEDES BENZ
      1779060500, 1779069500, 2769060600
      NGK 49106
      STANDARD UF810, UF-810
      MERCEDES-BENZ AMG GT 2017-2018
      MERCEDES-BENZ AMG GT S 2016
      MERCEDES-BENZ C63 AMG 2016-2018
      MERCEDES-BENZ C63 AMG S 2015-2017
      MERCEDES-BENZ E63 AMG 2018
      MERCEDES-BENZ G550 2016-2018
      MERCEDES-BENZ GLC63 AMG 2018
      MERCEDES-BENZ MAYBACH S560 2018
      MERCEDES-BENZ S560 2018
      MERCEDES-BENZ S63 AMG 2018

    See details

  • IGC1491

    Ignition Coils IGC1491
    • BMW Ignition Coils
      BMW 3 PINS
      12131748018, 12 13 1 748 018
      12131404309, 12 13 1 404 309
      12131703227, 12 13 1 703 227
      12131703228, 12 13 1 703 228
      12131703825, 12 13 1 703 825
      12131748017, 12 13 1 748 017
      12139067830, 12 13 9 067 830
      12137599219, 12 13 7 599 219
      ROVER  GCL307, NEC000040
      NEC101000, NEC101000L, NEC101010
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1050
      ANGLI 15202
      BBT IC09103
      BERU ZS302
      BOSCH 0 221 504 029 0221504029, 1 227 030 081 1227030081
      BOUGICORD 155200
      BRECAV 104.001 104001
      BREMI 11859T, 11860T
      CAMBIARE VE520047
      DELPHI GN10016, GN10016-11B1 GN1001611B1
      ERA 880045
      EUROCABLE DC-1009 DC1009
      FACET 9.6252 96252
      FAE 80216
      FEBI BILSTEIN 29147
      FISPA 85.30083 8530083, 85.30086 8530086
      HELLA 5DA 193 175-551 5DA193175551, 5DA 749 475-311 5DA749475311
      HERTH BUSS ELPARTS 19050007
      HITACHI 133804, 2503804
      HOFFER 8010454
      JANMOR JM5002
      JP GROUP 1491600300
      KAGER 60-0011 600011
      LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB828
      MAGNETI MARELLI 060810172010
      MAPCO 80600
      MAXGEAR 13-0002 130002
      MEAT & DORIA 10454
      METZGER 0880252
      MEYLE 314 131 0000 3141310000, 314 131 0001 3141310001
      MOBILETRON CE-125 CE125, CE-89 CE89
      NGK 48009
      PATRON PCI1216
      QUINTON HAZELL XIC8242, XIC8568
      SIDAT 85.30083 8530083, 85.30086 8530086
      SKV GERMANY 03SKV213
      SPECTRA PREMIUM C-672 C672
      STANDARD 12609, 12801, CP018, IIS160, CP198, CU1118, CU1168, IIS456
      STELLOX 61-00013-SX 6100013SX
      SWAG 20 92 9147 20929147
      TESLA CL600
      TOPRAN 500 960 500960
      TRISCAN 8860 11008 886011008, 8860 11017 886011017
      TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.17.004 0817004
      VALEO 245279
      VEMO V20-70-0012 V20700012
      WAIglobal CUF300, CUF354, SC024
      WILMINK GROUP WG1054384, WG1012281
      WPS / POWER SELECT CUF354, CUF300
      ALPINAROADSTER (Z8) (2002/06 - 2003/10)
      BMW8 (E31) (1990/04 - 1999/12)
      BMW3 Compact (E36) (1994/03 - 2000/08)
      BMW3 (E36) (1990/09 - 1998/02)
      BMW3 Coupe (E36) (1992/03 - 1999/04)
      BMW3 Convertible (E36) (1993/03 - 1999/04)
      BMW7 (E38) (1994/10 - 2001/11)
      BMW3 Touring (E36) (1995/01 - 1999/10)
      BMW5 (E39) (1995/11 - 2003/06)
      BMW5 Touring (E39) (1997/01 - 2004/05)
      BMWZ3 Coupe (E36) (1997/04 - 2003/06)
      BMW3 (E46) (1998/02 - 2005/04)
      BMWZ3 (E36) (1995/10 - 2003/01)
      BMW3 Coupe (E46) (1999/04 - 2006/07)
      BMW3 Touring (E46) (1999/10 - 2005/02)
      BMWZ8 (E52) (2000/06 - 2003/06)
      BMWX5 (E53) (2000/05 - 2006/12)
      BMW3 Convertible (E46) (2000/04 - 2007/12)
      BMW3 Compact (E46) (2001/06 - 2005/02)
      LAND ROVERRANGE ROVER III (LM) (2002/03 - 2012/08)
      MGMG ZS (2001/07 - 2005/04)
      MGMG ZS Hatchback (2001/07 - 2005/10)
      ROLLS-ROYCESILVER SERAPH (1998/03 - 2002/09)

    See details

  • IGC1550

    Ignition Coils IGC1550
    • ROVER Ignition Coils
      LAND ROVER
      NEC 000120 L, NEC000120L
      NEC 100730 L, NEC100730L
      ROVER  NEC000120
      ACI - AVESA ABE-112 ABE112
      ANGLI 15318
      ASHIKA 78-0L-L00 780LL00
      BERU 0040100501, 0040100509, ZS501, ZS509
      BLUE PRINT ADJ131405
      BOSCH 0 986 221 044, 0986221044
      BOUGICORD 155153
      BRECAV 122.003 122003, 122.004 122004
      BREMI 20172
      CAMBIARE VE520138
      DELPHI CE10512-12B1 CE1051212B1
      DENSO GCL209, MB029700-8230
      ERA 880191; 880191B, 880191HQ
      EUROCABLE DC-1190 DC1190
      FAE 80254
      FISPA 85.30275 8530275
      HELLA 5DA 193 175-891 5DA193175891, 5DA 749 475-561 5DA749475561
      HITACHI 133837
      HOFFER 8010439
      HUCO 133837
      JANMOR JM5085
      JAPANPARTS BO-L00 BOL00
      JAPKO 78L00
      LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB821
      MAGNETI MARELLI 359000601400
      MAPCO 80920
      MDR MCI-9L00 MCI9L00
      MEAT & DORIA 10439
      METZGER 0880090
      MEYLE 45-14 885 0001 45148850001
      Motorherz CCZ0601
      NGK 48055; U4001
      QUINTON HAZELL XIC8207
      SIDAT 85.30275 8530275
      SKV GERMANY 03SKV097
      STANDARD 12739, CP026, CU1120, IIS036
      STELLOX 61-00044-SX 6100044SX
      TESLA CL711
      TRISCAN 8860 17009 886017009
      VALEO 245248
      VEMO V49-70-0003 V49700003
      WAIglobal CUF047, SC047
      WILMINK GROUP WG1012266
      FSOPOLONEZ III (1992/09 - 2005/01)
      LAND ROVERFREELANDER Soft Top (1998/02 - 2006/10)
      LAND ROVERFREELANDER (LN) (1998/02 - 2006/10)
      MGMGF (RD) (1995/03 - 2002/03)
      MGMG TF (2002/03 - 2009/12)
      MGMG ZR (2001/06 - 2005/04)
      MGMG ZS (2001/07 - 2005/04)
      MGMG ZS Hatchback (2001/07 - 2005/10)
      MGMG ZT (2001/06 - 2005/07)
      MGMG ZT- T (2001/10 - 2005/07)
      MGEXPRESS Box (2003/03 - 2005/05)
      ROVER200 Hatchback (XW) (1989/10 - 1995/10)
      ROVER200 (RF) (1995/11 - 2000/03)
      ROVER75 (RJ) (1999/02 - 2005/05)
      ROVER45 (RT) (2000/02 - 2005/05)
      ROVER25 (RF) (1999/09 - 2005/05)
      ROVER45 Saloon (RT) (2000/02 - 2005/05)
      ROVER75 Tourer (RJ) (2001/08 - 2005/05)
      ROVERSTREETWISE (2003/08 - 2005/05)

    See details

  • IGC1551

    Ignition Coils IGC1551
    • ROVER Ignition Coils
      LAND ROVER 
      NEC000130, NEC 000130
      NEC100870, NEC 100870
      ROVER NEC000130A
      ACI - AVESA ABE-262 ABE262
      ANGLI 15317
      BERU ZS502, 0040100502
      BOUGICORD 155172
      BREMI 20194
      DELPHI GN10364-12B1 GN1036412B1, RC1029932P
      ERA 880226; 880226B, 880226HQ
      EUROCABLE DC-1191 DC1191
      FISPA 85.30290 8530290
      HELLA 5DA 193 175-371 5DA193175371, 5DA 749 475-571 5DA749475571
      HITACHI 133838
      HOFFER 8010535
      HUCO 133838
      JANMOR JM5086
      LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB947
      MEAT & DORIA 10535
      MOBILETRON CR-02, CR02
      Motorherz CCZ0602
      NGK 48100; 481334, u4002
      QUINTON HAZELL XIC8316
      SIDAT 85.30290 8530290
      SKV GERMANY 03SKV148
      STANDARD CP320, 12822, CU1134, IIS055
      TESLA CL708
      TRISCAN 8860 17014 886017014
      VALEO 245072
      VEMO V49-70-0005 V49700005
      WAIglobal CUF032, SC032
      WILMINK GROUP WG1012355
      MGMGF (RD) (1995/03 - 2002/03)
      ROVER400 Tourer (XW) (1993/09 - 1998/11)
      ROVER200 (RF) (1995/11 - 2000/03)
      ROVER45 (RT) (2000/02 - 2005/05)
      ROVER25 (RF) (1999/09 - 2005/05)
      ROVER45 Saloon (RT) (2000/02 - 2005/05)

    See details

  • IGC1552

    Ignition Coils IGC1552
    • LAND Ignition Coils
      LAND ROVER, ROVER   NEC000070L
      NEC000070, NEC000110, NEC000110L
      ACI - AVESA ABE-084 ABE084
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1733
      ANGLI 15338
      BECK/ARNLEY 1788443
      BBT IC12102
      BERU ZS068, ZS088, 0040100068
      BOSCH 0 986 221 071 0986221071, 0 986 221 067 0986221067
      BOUGICORD 155007
      BRECAV 122.001 122001
      BREMI 20416
      CAMBIARE VE520171
      CHAMPION BAE403H/245
      DELPHI GN10534
      DELPHI CE10027-12B1 CE1002712B1, RC1029930P
      ERA 880067; 880067A
      EUROCABLE DC-1113 DC1113
      FISPA 85.30193 8530193
      HITACHI 133802
      HOFFER 8010389
      HUCO 133802
      JANMOR JM5009
      KAGER 60-0036 600036
      LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB901
      MAGNETI MARELLI 060740308010
      MEAT & DORIA 10389
      MEYLE 45-18 885 0002 45188850002
      Motorherz CCV1107
      NGK 48091; U5026
      QUINTON HAZELL XIC8259
      SIDAT 85.30193 8530193
      SKV GERMANY 03SKV065
      STANDARD UF-534, UF534, CP284, 12773, CU1221, IIS034
      STELLOX 61-00052-SX 6100052SX
      TESLA CL702
      TRISCAN 8860 17008 886017008
      ULTRA POWER 5C1733
      VALEO 245121
      VEMO V49-70-0004 V49700004
      WAIglobal CUF001, SC001
      WELLS C1676
      WILMINK GROUP WG1012218
      LAND ROVERFREELANDER (LN) (1998/02 - 2006/10)
      MGMG ZS (2001/07 - 2005/04)
      MGMG ZS Hatchback (2001/07 - 2005/10)
      MGMG ZT (2001/06 - 2005/07)
      MGMG ZT- T (2001/10 - 2005/07)
      ROVER75 (RJ) (1999/02 - 2005/05)
      ROVER75 Tourer (RJ) (2001/08 - 2005/05)

    See details

  • IGC1578

    Ignition Coils IGC1578
    • FORD Ignition Coils
      FORD  11202908, 88921369
      F7TZ-12029-AB, F7TZ12029AB
      F7TZ-12029-BA, F7TZ12029BA
      F7TZ-12029-CA, F7TZ12029CA
      F7TZ-12029-CB, F7TZ12029CB
      F7TZ-12029-CC, F7TZ12029CC
      1L2U-12029-AA, 1L2U12029AA
      1L2Z-12029-AA, 1L2Z12029AA
      1L2U-12A366-AA, 1L2U12A366AA
      F7TU-12A366-AA, F7TU12A366AA
      F7TU-12A366-AB, F7TU12A366AB
      F7TU-12A366-BA, F7TU12A366BA
      F7TU-12A366-CB, F7TU12A366CB
      F7TU-12A366-CC, F7TU12A366CC
      F7TU-12A366-CD, F7TU12A366CD
      F7TU-12A336-CB, F7TU12A336CB
      F7TZ-12A336-AB, F7TZ12A336AB
      F7TZ-12A336-BA, F7TZ12A336BA
      1L2Z-12029-AC, 1L2Z12029AC
      1L5Z-12029-AA, 1L5Z12029AA
      F7TU-12029-BA, F7TU12029BA
      F7TZ-12A366-AB, F7TZ12A366AB
      F7UU-12A366-AA, F7UU12A366AA
      XU3U-12A366-AA, XU3U12A366AA
      3W7E-12A366-AA, 3W7E12A366AA
      3W7E-12A366-CA, 3W7E12A366CA;
      3W7Z-12029-AA, 3W7Z12029AA
      3W7Z12029AAE, 8W7Z12029A
      12LU12A388AA
      Rover group NEL000010
      ACDELCO F510
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1412
      BOSCH 0221504704
      BERU ZS409, 0040100409
      BREMI 20447
      DELPHI GN10164
      DENSO 6736000, 673-6000
      DIAMOND F523, F-523
      HITACHI 133893, 2503893
      HUCO 133893
      JANMOR JM5076
      MOBILETRON CF-30 CF30
      Motorherz CCZ1130
      MOTORCRAFT DG508, DG-508, DG540, DG-540
      Motorherz CCZ1130
      PATRON PCI1145
      QUINTON HAZELL XIC8566
      SKV GERMANY 03SKV223
      SPECTRA PREMIUM C-500 C500
      STANDARD FD-503, FD503, 12496, CU1547, IIS385, CP188
      ULTRA POWER FD503
      WAIglobal CFD503
      WELLS C1417
      WPS / POWER SELECT CFD503
      FORD EXPLORER 2001 - 2008. F150 III 1996 - 2003. F150 IV 2003 - 2007. F250 IV 1996 - 2003. F250 V 2003 - 2007. F350 II 1996 - 2003. F350 III 2003 - 2007. MUSTANG 1999 - 2003. Crown Victoria III 1998 - 2011. E-Series 2001 - 2007. Expedition 2002 - 2002. Expedition II 2002 - 2006. F-150 XI 2003 - 2008. F350 X 1996 - 2003 / LINCOLN Town Car III 1997 - 2003 / MERCURY Grand Marquis 1991 - 1997 / MG MG ZT- T 2003 - 2005 / ROVER 75 2003 - 2005 /

    See details

  • IGC1895

    Ignition Coils IGC1895
    • HYUNDAI Ignition Coils
      HYUNDAI, KIA 
      27301-2B010, 273012B010
      27300-2B010, 273002B010
      ACEMARK 153619
      ACI - AVESA ABE-251 ABE251
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1794
      ASHIKA 78-0K-K13 780KK13
      ASHUKI I980-17 I98017
      BECK/ARNLEY 1788354
      BBT IC16131
      BERU 0040100475, 40100475, ZS475
      BLUE PRINT ADG014102C
      BOSCH 0 986 221 063 0986221063
      BOUGICORD 155384
      BRECAV 138.005 138005
      BREMI 20495
      DENSO 6738309
      DELPHI GN10590
      DELPHI GN10590-12B1 GN1059012B1
      ERA 880259; 880259A, 880259B, 880259HQ
      EUROCABLE DC-1220 DC1220
      FACET 9.6443 96443
      FENOX IC16085
      FISPA 85.30306 8530306
      HELLA 5DA 193 175-231 5DA193175231, 5DA 193 175-481 5DA193175481
      HITACHI 134035
      HOFFER 8010591
      IPS Parts IBA-8H08 IBA8H08
      JANMOR JM5295
      JAPANPARTS BO-K13 BOK13
      JAPKO 78K13
      JP GROUP 3591600809
      KAVO PARTS ICC-4015 ICC4015
      LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1073
      MDR MCI-9K13 MCI9K13
      MEAT & DORIA 10591
      METZGER 0880135
      MEYLE 37-14 885 0008 37148850008
      MOBILETRON CK-32 CK32
      NGK 48239; U5067
      PATRON PCI1208
      QUINTON HAZELL XIC8419
      SIDAT 85.30306 8530306
      SKV GERMANY 03SKV200
      STANDARD UF-636, UF636, CP111, 12400, CU1331, IIS292
      STELLOX 61-00039-SX 6100039SX
      SPECTRA PREMIUM C805
      TESLA CL584
      TRISCAN 8860 43008 886043008
      ULTRA POWER UF636
      VEMO V52-70-0011 V52700011
      WAIglobal CUF2400
      WELLS C1737
      WILMINK GROUP WG1012406
      HYUNDAI SANTA Fé I (SM)  2000/11 - 2006/03
      HYUNDAI SANTA Fé II (CM)  2005/10 - /
      KIA MAGENTIS (MG)  2005/10 - /

    See details

  • IGC1896

    Ignition Coils IGC1896
    • HYUNDAI Ignition Coils
      HYUNDAI, KIA 
      27301-2B010, 273012B010
      27300-2B010, 273002B010
      TOYOTA
      27301-2B010, 273012B010
      ACEMARK 153619
      ACI - AVESA ABE-251 ABE251
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1794
      ASHIKA 78-0K-K13 780KK13
      ASHUKI I980-17 I98017
      BECK/ARNLEY 1788354
      BBT IC16131
      BERU 0040100475, 40100475, ZS475
      BLUE PRINT ADG014102C
      BOSCH 0 986 221 063 0986221063
      BOUGICORD 155384
      BRECAV 138.005 138005
      BREMI 20495
      DENSO 6738309
      DELPHI GN10590
      DELPHI GN10590-12B1 GN1059012B1
      ERA 880259; 880259A, 880259B, 880259HQ
      EUROCABLE DC-1220 DC1220
      FACET 9.6443 96443
      FENOX IC16085
      FISPA 85.30306 8530306
      HELLA 5DA 193 175-231 5DA193175231, 5DA 193 175-481 5DA193175481
      HITACHI 134035
      HOFFER 8010591
      IPS Parts IBA-8H08 IBA8H08
      JANMOR JM5295
      JAPANPARTS BO-K13 BOK13
      JAPKO 78K13
      JP GROUP 3591600809
      KAVO PARTS ICC-4015 ICC4015
      LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1073
      MDR MCI-9K13 MCI9K13
      MEAT & DORIA 10591
      METZGER 0880135
      MEYLE 37-14 885 0008 37148850008
      MOBILETRON CK-32 CK32
      NGK 48239; U5067
      PATRON PCI1208
      QUINTON HAZELL XIC8419
      SIDAT 85.30306 8530306
      SKV GERMANY 03SKV200
      STANDARD UF-636, UF636, CP111, 12400, CU1331, IIS292
      STELLOX 61-00039-SX 6100039SX
      SPECTRA PREMIUM C805
      TESLA CL584
      TRISCAN 8860 43008 886043008
      ULTRA POWER UF636
      VEMO V52-70-0011 V52700011
      WAIglobal CUF2400
      WELLS C1737
      WILMINK GROUP WG1012406
      HYUNDAI SANTA Fé I (SM)  2000/11 - 2006/03
      HYUNDAI SANTA Fé II (CM)  2005/10 - /
      KIA MAGENTIS (MG)  2005/10 - /

    See details

  • IGC1908

    Ignition Coils IGC1908
    • HYUNDAI Ignition Coils
      HYUNDAI, KIA
      27301-3E100, 273013E100
      ACI - AVESA ABE-236 ABE236
      AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1782
      ASHIKA 78-0H-H00 780HH00
      BECK/ARNLEY 1788355
      BOUGICORD 155418
      BRECAV 129.001 129001
      BREMI 20477
      DELPHI GN10441
      DENSO 6738302
      ERA 880216
      FISPA 85.30298 8530298
      HITACHI 134012
      HOFFER 8010585
      JANMOR JM5166
      JAPANPARTS BO-H00 BOH00
      JAPKO 78H00
      KAVO PARTS ICC-4003 ICC4003
      LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1074
      MDR MCI-9H00 MCI9H00
      MEAT & DORIA 10585
      MOBILETRON CK-53, CK53
      METZGER 0880443
      NGK 48252; U5074
      QUINTON HAZELL XIC8411
      SIDAT 85.30298 8530298
      SPECTRA PREMIUM C826
      STANDARD UF-554, UF554, CP129, 12419, CU1301, IIS305
      TESLA CL590
      TRISCAN 8860 43025 886043025
      ULTRA POWER 5C1782
      VALEO 245284
      WAIglobal CUF2419
      WELLS C1725
      WILMINK GROUP WG1012402
      HYUNDAI SONATA VI (YF)  2009/01 - /
      HYUNDAI SONATA V (NF)  2005/01 - 2010/12
      HYUNDAI SANTA Fé II (CM)  2005/10 - /
      HYUNDAI ix35 (LM, EL, ELH)  2009/08 - /
      HYUNDAI GENESIS Coupe  2008/01 - /
      HYUNDAI EQUUS / CENTENNIAL  2009/03 - /
      HYUNDAI SANTA Fé III (DM)  2012/09 - /
      KIA MAGENTIS (MG)  2005/10 - /
      KIA SORENTO II (XM)  2009/11 - /
      KIA CERATO II Saloon (TD)  2009/01 - /
      KIA CERATO KOUP (TD)  2009/01 - /
      KIA SPORTAGE (SL)  2009/09 - /
      KIA OPTIMA  2010/01 - /
      KIA CERATO Saloon  2012/09 - /

    See details

  • IGC7032

    Ignition Coils IGC7032
    • GEELY Ignition Coils
      F01R00A034, F 01R 00A 034

      GEELY EMGRAND 1.3T

    See details

  • IGC7036

    Ignition Coils IGC7036
    • MG Ignition Coils
      F01R00A113, F 01R 00A 113

      MG MG3 ZS 1.5L

    See details

  • IGC7042

    Ignition Coils IGC7042
    • ROEWE Ignition Coils
      F01R00A053, F 01R 00A 053

      MAXUS G10 ROEWE 950 RX5 RX8 MG 95 GS ZOTYE T600 T800 1,8 T 2,0 T CON TURBO (2014-)

    See details

  • IGC9008

    Ignition Coils IGC9008
    • GM Ignition Coils
      1115070, 1115058, 1115046, 1115044, 1016325, 029018100, 021905115A, UF3, DR502C, DR023,
      STANDARD UC15
      AC 1955-1963
      ALFA ROMEO 1954-1979
      ALLARD 1948-1954
      AMERICAN MOTORS 1961-1965
      ARMSTRONG-SIDDELEY 1950-1959
      ASTON MARTIN 1969-1970
      AUSTIN 1951-1969
      AUSTIN-HEALEY 1957-1969
      BENTLEY 1968-1992
      BMW 1966-1976
      CITROEN 1959-1969
      DAF 1962-1973
      DAIMLER 1950-1959
      DODGE 1957-1961
      FIAT 1957-1979
      FORD 1953-1964
      GMC 1946-1954
      HILLMAN 1946-1966
      HUMBER 1946-1967
      INTERNATIONAL 1953-1955
      JAGUAR 1951-1970
      JEEP 1961-1972
      JENSEN 1973-1976
      JOWETT 1950-1953
      LAND ROVER 1958-1969
      LOTUS 1964-1981
      MAZDA 1972-1973
      MERCEDES-BENZ 1960-1967
      MG 1951-1974
      MORGAN 1967-1969
      MORRIS 1953-1970
      NASH 1955-1957
      NSU 1970-1971
      OPEL 1966
      PANHARD 1956-1959
      PEUGEOT 1956-1976
      PLYMOUTH 1957-1973
      PORSCHE 1966-1976
      RENAULT 1967-1977
      RILEY 1954-1957
      ROVER 1950-1963
      SAAB 1960-1974
      SIMCA 1956-1970
      SINGER 1959-1960
      STANDARD 1953-1960
      STUDEBAKER 1956-1959
      SUBARU 1970-1976
      SUNBEAM 1949-1970
      TOYOTA 1968-1971
      TRIUMPH 1949-1979
      VOLKSWAGEN 1966-1974
      VOLVO 1958-1973
      WOLSELEY 1956-1964

    See details

  • IGC9068

    Ignition Coils IGC9068
    • AUDI Ignition Coils
      00010, 00011, 00030, 00110, 00116,
      00235, 00276, 0221119021,
      0221122006, 037018100,
      048318100B, 048318100C,
      059905105, 152418100, 156218100,
      156218100A, 167218100, 167218100A,
      171905115, 1788091, 2243314401,
      2243314606, 2243314615, 2243314616,
      22433U2010, 22433U3110, 2386415,
      269322, 2693224, 360718100,
      360718100A, 360718100B, 395824920,
      4196720, 4386221, 4627642,
      5813600050, 7309859, 887118100,
      88921308, 9091902006, 9091902018,
      9091902021, 9091902022, 9091902028,
      9091902029, 9091902034,
      9091902104, 94021432, 94023222,
      94204376, 9438230, 9825135050,
      C831, D77Z12029A, DLJ204
      WELLS C831
      WVE 5C1084
      STANDARD UF2
      NGK 48860
      AUDI FOX 1976
      AUSTIN AMERICA 1969-1972
      AUSTIN MARINA 1973-1975
      BENTLEY MULSANNE 1981
      CHEVROLET LUV 1975
      CHEVROLET LUV PICKUP 1972-1974
      FIAT 124 1968-1983
      FIAT 128 1975-1979
      FIAT 131 1975-1978
      FIAT 850 1970-1973
      FIAT BRAVA 1981
      FIAT STRADA 1979-1982
      FIAT X-1/9 1974-1989
      FORD COURIER 1977-1982
      JAGUAR VANDEN PLAS 1982-1984
      JAGUAR XJ12 1973-1979
      JAGUAR XJ6 1972-1987
      JAGUAR XJS 1976-1981
      JAGUAR XKE 1971-1974
      MATRA 530 LX 1967-1969
      MATRA 530 SX 1967-1969
      MAZDA 618 1972-1973
      MAZDA RX-7 1979
      MERCEDES-BENZ 200 1966-1967
      MERCEDES-BENZ 220 1968-1970
      MERCEDES-BENZ 220S 1966
      MERCEDES-BENZ 220SE 1966
      MERCEDES-BENZ 230 1966-1969
      MERCEDES-BENZ 230S 1966-1969
      MERCEDES-BENZ 230SL 1966-1967
      MERCEDES-BENZ 250 1968-1970
      MERCEDES-BENZ 250S 1966-1968
      MERCEDES-BENZ 250SE 1966-1968
      MERCEDES-BENZ 250SEC 1966-1968
      MERCEDES-BENZ 250SL 1966-1968
      MERCEDES-BENZ 280S 1968-1969
      MERCEDES-BENZ 280SE 1968-1969
      MERCEDES-BENZ 280SEL 1968-1969
      MERCEDES-BENZ 280SL 1968-1969
      MERCEDES-BENZ 300D 1958-1962
      MERCEDES-BENZ 300SE 1961-1966
      MERCEDES-BENZ 300SEL 1963-1969
      MERCEDES-BENZ 300SL 1958-1963
      MERCEDES-BENZ 600 1964-1971
      MG MGB 1976-1981
      MG MIDGET 1975-1979
      NISSAN 320 1961-1965
      NISSAN 410 1963
      NISSAN 411 1963-1967
      OPEL 1900 1971-1972
      OPEL GT 1968-1972
      OPEL KADETT 1964-1972
      OPEL MANTA 1971-1972
      OPEL RALLYE 1968-1970
      PANTHER DEVILLE 1974
      PANTHER J-72 1972-1974
      PORSCHE 356A 1956-1959
      PORSCHE 356B 1960-1963
      PORSCHE 356C 1964-1965
      PORSCHE 356SC 1964-1965
      PORSCHE 911 1965-1969
      PORSCHE 912 1965-1976
      ROVER 2000 1970-1971
      ROVER 3500 1980
      ROVER 3500S 1969-1971
      SAAB 95 1970-1973
      SAAB 96 1970-1973
      SAAB 96 GT 1965
      SAAB 99 1970-1977
      SAAB SONETT 1970-1974
      SUBARU DELUXE 1973
      TRIUMPH TR7 1980-1982
      TRIUMPH TR8 1980-1982
      TVR 2500M 1972-1977
      TVR 3000M 1972-1974
      TVR GRIFFITH 1964-1966
      VOLKSWAGEN CARIBE 1977-1980
      VOLKSWAGEN DASHER 1974-1980
      VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1980
      VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT 1975-1980
      VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT CONVERTIBLE 1980
      VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT PICKUP 1980
      VOLKSWAGEN SAFARI 1974-1980
      VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO 1975-1980
      VOLKSWAGEN SUPER BEETLE 1980
      VOLKSWAGEN THING 1974
      VOLVO 164 1974-1975
      VOLVO 242 1980-1984
      VOLVO 244 1975-1985
      VOLVO 245 1975-1985
      VOLVO 262 1978-1981
      VOLVO 264 1978-1982
      VOLVO 265 1978-1981
      VOLVO 760 1983-1986
      VOLVO DL 1984
      VOLVO GLE 1984

    See details

  • IGC9069

    Ignition Coils IGC9069
    • GM Ignition Coils
      00012, 00015, 00222, 021905115A,
      043905115A, 043905115B,
      043905115C, 071018100,
      071018100B, 082018100D,
      082318100, 086618100A,
      1115033, 1115043, 1115066,
      1115433, 113905115C, 113905115E,
      113905115H, 12337168, 1486147,
      152418100A, 1627412, 1688210,
      1788074, 1843324, 200574,
      200691, 2095338, 2243314800,
      2243314805, 2243314806,
      2243314811, 2243314815,
      2243314816, 2243314900,
      2243314905, 22462D1800,
      22462D1810, 241086, 25025,
      311905115A, 311905115B,
      311905115C, 3154627, 3161081,
      3165828, 3170249, 3173687,
      3202202, 3203951, 3208860,
      3208862, 3209077, 4061050,
      4071394, 4384184, 45074,
      45075, 7308604, 7700650208,
      7700651988, 8542698, 854269800,
      8543377, 8804783, 9091902002,
      9091902004, 9091902008,
      9091902014, 9091902015,
      9091902016, 9091902019,
      9091902026, 924053, DLB231,
      J3161081, J3165828, J3170249,
      J3173687, J3208860, J3208862,
      J3209077, LU800, T0650208,
      T0651988, DR118A,
      WELLS LU800
      WVE 5C1019
      SPECTRA PREMIUM C654
      NGK 48863
      ABARTH 1960-1966
      AC 1955-1963
      ALFA ROMEO 1954-1979
      ALLARD 1948-1954
      ARMSTRONG-SIDDELEY 1950-1959
      ASTON MARTIN 1950-1970
      AUSTIN 1950-1969
      AUSTIN-HEALEY 1958-1969
      BENTLEY 1968-1992
      BMW 1971-1972
      CITROEN 1957-1972
      DAF 1962-1973
      DAIMLER 1950-1959
      DELLOW 1954-1959
      FIAT 1953-1977
      FORD 1951-1964
      HILLMAN 1950-1965
      HUMBER 1950-1967
      INTERNATIONAL 1953-1965
      JAGUAR 1950-1970
      JEEP 1967-1972
      LAMBORGHINI 1982
      LAND ROVER 1958-1974
      LOTUS 1964-1975
      MAZDA 1972-1973
      MERCEDES-BENZ 1958-1965
      MG 1949-1975
      MORRIS 1958-1970
      NASH 1955-1957
      OPEL 1966-1971
      PEUGEOT 1956-1983
      PLYMOUTH 1957-1973
      PORSCHE 1948-1976
      RELIANT 1967-1968
      RENAULT 1971-1982
      RILEY 1954-1957
      ROVER 1950-1963
      SAAB 1960-1970
      SIMCA 1956-1959
      STUDEBAKER 1959
      SUBARU 1970-1973
      SUNBEAM 1964-1973
      TOYOTA 1968-1970
      TRIUMPH 1950-1972
      TVR 1967-1971
      VOLKSWAGEN 1963-1982
      VOLVO 1959-1973
      WILLYS 1942-1951

    See details

Delcoribo Motor Products www.delcoribo.com, sales@delcoribo.com

Top