• IGC1090

    Ignition Coils IGC1090
    ROVER Ignition Coils
    CITROEN, PEUGEOT 245071
    ROVER  GCL201, NEC100630, NEC100631
    Chrysler DMB202.
    ACI - AVESA ABE-163 ABE163
    ANGLI 15305
    BBT IC12101
    BOUGICORD 155067
    BREMI 11935
    CAMBIARE VE520107
    DELPHI GN10196-12B1 GN1019612B1
    ERA 880057; 880057B, 880057HQ.
    FACET 9.6274 96274
    FISPA 85.30128 8530128
    HITACHI 138877
    HOFFER 8010396
    JANMOR JM5157
    JP GROUP 4491600109
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB202
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717131012
    MAXGEAR 13-0129 130129
    MEAT & DORIA 10396
    METZGER 0880037
    MEYLE 45-14 885 0000 45148850000
    MOBILETRON CE-62 CE62
    NGK U1006.
    PATRON PCI1023
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8157
    SIDAT 85.30128 8530128
    SKV GERMANY 03SKV069
    STANDARD 12707, CU1119, IIS079, CP241
    TESLA CL700
    VALEO 245130, 2526073, 245071
    VEMO V49-70-0001 V49700001
    WAIglobal CUF707, SCP707
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012224
    UNIPART GCL201
    DUCELLIER 2526073A
    HUCO 138877
    LAND ROVER  Freelander 98-06
    MG MGF (RD)  1995/03 - 2002/03
    MG MG ZR  2001/06 - 2005/04
    MG MG ZS  2001/07 - 2005/04
    MG MG ZS Hatchback  2001/07 - 2005/10
    MG EXPRESS Box  2003/03 - 2005/05
    ROVER 100 / METRO (XP)  1989/11 - 1998/12
    ROVER 100 Convertible (XP)  1994/04 - 1998/12
    ROVER 200 Hatchback (XW)  1989/10 - 1995/10
    ROVER CABRIOLET (XW)  1990/04 - 1999/11
    ROVER 400 (XW)  1990/04 - 1995/04
    ROVER 400 Tourer (XW)  1993/09 - 1998/11
    ROVER 400 Hatchback (RT)  1995/05 - 2000/03
    ROVER 200 (RF)  1995/11 - 2000/03
    ROVER 400 (RT)  1995/05 - 2000/03
    ROVER COUPE  1996/03 - 1999/11
    ROVER 45 (RT)  2000/02 - 2005/05
    ROVER 25 (RF)  1999/09 - 2005/05
    ROVER 45 Saloon (RT)  2000/02 - 2005/05

    See details

  • IGC1246

    Ignition Coils IGC1246
    CHEVROLET Ignition Coils
    ISUZU  
    8-01104-038-0, 8011040380
    8-01101-038-0, 8011010380
    8920629290
    GM, OPEL, DAEWOO, CHEVROLET
    1104047 ; 01104047, 1208051, 12 08 051, 1104038, 10450424, 10490192, 1104038, 01104038, 01 104 038, 96350585, 88921374, 25184291, 19005252 
    ACDELCO  E586A, E-586A, E532D, E-532D
    ACEMARK 153622
    ACI - AVESA ABE-122 ABE122
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1100
    ANGLI 16021, 15151
    ASAM 30716
    ASHIKA 78-0W-W02 780WW02
    ASHUKI 1608-0109 16080109, J840-01 J84001
    AUTOMEGA 3012080051, 1012080010, 3012080010
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788270
    BBT IC11100
    BERU ZSE025, 0040102025
    BLUE PRINT ADG01493
    BOSCH F 005 X11 781 F005X11781, 0 986 MG2 301 0986MG2301
    BOUGICORD 155048, 155343
    BRECAV 236.001 236001
    BREMI 20138
    CAMBIARE VE520133
    DELPHI GN10296
    DELPHI CE10001-12B1 CE1000112B1, DS20013
    DELPHI DS20013-12B1 DS2001312B1, CE10001-12B1 CE1000112B1, GN10296
    ERA 880044, 880075
    EUROCABLE DC-1049 DC1049
    FAE 80318
    FENOX IC16013
    FISPA 85.30016 8530016, 85.30211 8530211
    HELLA 5DA 193 175-581 5DA193175581, 5DA 749 475-241 5DA749475241, 5DA 749 475-361 , 5DA749475361, 5DA 193 175-551 5DA193175551
    HITACHI 138805
    HOFFER 8010322, 8010377
    HUCO 138805
    JANMOR JM5038
    KAGER 60-0081 600081
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB855, DMB867
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060717054012, 060801013010
    MAPCO 80540
    MARELLI  060801013010, BAE608M
    MAXGEAR 13-0006 130006
    MEAT & DORIA 10322, 10377
    METZGER 0880020
    MEYLE 614 885 0008 6148850008
    MOBILETRON CG-21 CG21, CG-20 CG20
    NGK 48070, u2018
    NPS D536O02
    PATRON PCI1018
    PROFIT 1810-8010 18108010
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8204, XIC8252
    SIDAT 85.30016 8530016, 85.30211 8530211
    SKV GERMANY 03SKV018
    SPIDAN 9.60122 960122
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C510
    STANDARD UF-356, UF356, CP255, 12734, CU1151, IIS123, CP265, 12748, CU1154, IIS127
    STELLOX 61-00036-SX 6100036SX
    TESLA CL201
    TRISCAN 8860 10010 886010010, 8860 24031 886024031
    ULTRA POWER UF356
    VALEO 245192
    VDO A2C59513775
    VEMO V40-70-0051 V40700051
    WAIglobal CUF356
    WELLS C1149, C1747
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012154, WG1029159, WG1012206
    WPS / POWER SELECT CUF356
    CHEVROLET CHEVY 2003
    CHEVROLET CHEVY PICKUP 2003
    CHEVROLET OPTRA 2004-2007
    DAEWOO LANOS 1999-2002
    DAEWOO LEGANZA 1999-2002
    DAEWOO NUBIRA 1999-2002
    ISUZU AMIGO 1998-2000
    ISUZU RODEO 1998-2003
    ISUZU RODEO SPORT 2001-2003

    See details

  • IGC1426

    Ignition Coils IGC1426
    MERCEDES-BENZ Ignition Coils
    MERCEDES BENZ  1587303, 1587803
    000 158 73 03, 0001587303
    000 158 78 03, 0001587803
    A 000 158 73 03, A0001587303
    A 000 158 78 03, A0001587803
    A158030007864, A000158780364
    MAN 51259190016
    CHRYSLER  5098138AA; 50981388AA
    EVOBUS 1587303, 1587803
    GM  88921411
    221503012, A221503012
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1226, 5C1434
    ANGLI 15070
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788301
    BBT IC04109
    BERU ZS297, 0040100297
    BOSCH 0 221 503 035 0221503035, 0 221 503 012, 0221503012, 0 221 503 036, 0221503036
    BOUGICORD 155072
    BRECAV 208.001 208001, 108.004 108004
    BREMI 11873
    CAMBIARE VE520167
    DELPHI GN10256-12B1 GN1025612B1; GN10361
    ERA 880097; 880097A, 880097B, 880097HQ
    EUROCABLE DC-1035 DC1035
    EVOBUS 1587303, 1587803
    FACET 9.6317 96317
    FAE 80294
    FEBI BILSTEIN 28536
    FENOX IC16035
    FISPA 85.30090 8530090
    HELLA 5DA 193 175-991 5DA193175991, 5DA 749 475-291 5DA749475291
    HITACHI 138709
    HOFFER 8010362
    HUCO 138709
    JANMOR JM5041
    JP GROUP 1391600200
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB887
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060810244010
    MAPCO 80855
    MAXGEAR 13-0009 130009
    MEAT & DORIA 10362
    METZGER 0880054
    MEYLE 014 885 0000 0148850000
    Motorherz CCZ0086
    NGK 48024; U3004
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8244
    SCANIA 1789358
    SIDAT 85.30090 8530090
    SKV GERMANY 03SKV221
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C-671 C671
    STANDARD UF-359, UF359, CP280, 12768, CU1147, IIS130
    STELLOX 61-00032-SX 6100032SX
    SWAG 10 92 8536 10928536
    TESLA CL605
    TOPRAN 401 465 401465
    TRISCAN 8860 23017 886023017
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.17.041 0217041
    ULTRA POWER UF359
    VALEO 245187
    VEMO V30-70-0014 V30700014
    WAIglobal CUF359
    WELLS C1361, C1444
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012192, WG1054279
    WPS / POWER SELECT CUF359
    MERCEDES-BENZ:
    A-CLASS A 150 (169.031, 169.331) (2004-2012)
    A-CLASS A 160 (169.031, 169.331) (2009-2012)
    A-CLASS A 170 (169.032, 169.332) (2004-2012)
    A-CLASS A 180 (169.032, 169.332) (2009-2012)
    A-CLASS A 200 (169.033, 169.333) (2004-2012)
    A-CLASS A 200 TURBO (169.034, 169.334) (2005-2012)
    B-CLASS B 150 (245.231) (2005-2011)
    B-CLASS B 160 (245.231) (2009-2011)
    B-CLASS B 170 (245.232) (2005-2011)
    B-CLASS B 180 (245.232) (2009-2011)
    C-CLASS C 240 (203.061) (2000-2007)
    C-CLASS C 32 AMG Kompressor (203.065) (2001-2007)
    C-CLASS C 320 (203.064) (2000-2007)
    C-CLASS C 43 AMG (202.033) (1997-2000)
    C-CLASS C 55 AMG (203.076) (2004-2007)
    C-CLASS Break C 240 T (202.088) (2000-2001)
    C-CLASS Break C 43 AMG (202.093) (1997-2001)
    C-CLASS Coupe Sport C 320 (203.764) (2002-2008)
    C-CLASS T-Model C 240 (203.261) (2001-2007)
    C-CLASS T-Model C 32 AMG Kompressor (203.265) (2001-2007)
    C-CLASS T-Model C 320 (203.264) (2001-2007)
    C-CLASS T-Model C 55 AMG (203.276) (2004-2007)
    CLK 240 (209.361) (2002-2009)
    CLK 320 (208.365) (1997-2002)
    CLK 320 (208.465) (1998-2002)
    CLK 320 (209.365) (2002-2009)
    CLK 430 (208.370) (1998-2002)
    CLK 55 AMG (208.374) (1999-2002)
    CLK 55 AMG (209.376) (2002-2009)
    CLK CLK 240 (209.461) (2003-2010)
    CLK CLK 320 (209.465) (2003-2010)
    CLK CLK 500 (209.475) (2003-2010)
    CLK CLK 55 AMG (209.476) (2003-2010)
    CLS CLS 500 (219.375) (2004-2010)
    CLS CLS 55 AMG (219.376) (2005-2010)
    E-CLASS E 240 (211.061) (2002-2008)
    E-CLASS E 280 (210.063) (1996-2002)
    E-CLASS E 320 (210.065) (1997-2002)
    E-CLASS E 320 (211.065) (2002-2008)
    E-CLASS E 430 (210.070) (1997-2002)
    E-CLASS E 500 (211.070) (2002-2008)
    E-CLASS E 55 AMG (210.074) (1997-2002)
    E-CLASS E 55 AMG Kompressor (211.076) (2002-2008)
    E-CLASS Break E 280 T (210.263) (1996-2003)
    E-CLASS Break E 320 (210.265) (1996-2003)
    E-CLASS Break E 430 T (210.270) (1997-2003)
    E-CLASS Break E 55 T AMG (210.274) (1997-2003)
    E-CLASS T-Model E 240 T (211.261) (2003-2009)
    E-CLASS T-Model E 320 T (211.265) (2003-2009)
    E-CLASS T-Model E 500 T (211.270) (2003-2009)
    E-CLASS T-Model E 55 T AMG Kompressor (211.276) (2003-2009)
    M-CLASS ML 320 (163.154) (1998-2002)
    M-CLASS ML 350 (163.157) (2002-2005)
    M-CLASS ML 430 (163.172) (1998-2005)
    M-CLASS ML 500 (163.175) (2001-2005)
    M-CLASS ML 500 4-matic (164.175) (2005-...)
    M-CLASS ML 55 AMG (163.174) (2000-2005)
    R-CLASS R 500 4-matic (251.075, 251.175) (2006-...)
    S-CLASS S 320 (220.065, 220.165) (1998-2005)
    S-CLASS S 350 (220.067, 220.167) (2002-2005)
    S-CLASS S 430 (220.070, 220.170) (1998-2005)
    S-CLASS S 55 AMG (220.073, 220.173) (1999-2005)
    S-CLASS S 55 AMG Kompressor (220.074, 220.174) (2002-2005)
    SL 280 (129.059) (1998-2001)
    SL 320 (129.064) (1998-2001)
    SL 350 (230.467) (2003-2012)
    SL 500 (129.067) (1992-2001)
    SL 500 (230.475) (2001-2012)
    SL 55 AMG (2006-2012)
    SL 55 AMG Kompressor (230.474) (2002-2012)
    SLK 32 AMG Kompressor (170.466) (2001-2004)
    SLK 320 (170.465) (2000-2004)
    SLK 55 AMG (171.473) (2004-2011)
    SLR ROADSTER 5.4 (2007-...)
    VIANO 3.2 (2003-...)
    VIANO 3.7 (2004-...)

    See details

  • IGC1465

    Ignition Coils IGC1465
    MERCEDES-BENZ Ignition Coils
    MERCEDES BENZ
    156 150 00 80, 1561500080
    156 150 03 80, 1561500380
    156 906 03 00, 1569060300
    156 906 04 00, 156 9060400
    A 156 150 00 80, A1561500080
    A 156 906 04 00, A1569060400
    A 156 906 05 00, A1569060500
    A 156 906 43 00, A1569064300
    A 156 906 44 00, A1569064400
    A 156 905 43 00, A1569054300
    A 156 150 03 80, A1561500380
    AMG A0045843138
    BBT IC04115
    BERU ZS0012
    BOUGICORD 155279
    DELPHI GN10232
    DELPHI GN10232-12B1 GN1023212B1
    ERA 880386
    FISPA 85.30502 8530502
    HITACHI 134042
    HOFFER 8010752
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB2097
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060810252010
    MEAT & DORIA 10752
    MEYLE 014 885 0010 0148850010
    Mobiletron CE-207, CE207
    SIDAT 85.30502 8530502
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C932
    STANDARD UF-609, UF609, 12178, CP407, CU1554, IIS530
    TESLA CL627
    TRISCAN 8860 23022 886023022
    WELLS C1730
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012535
    MERCEDES-BENZ C300 2013-2014
    MERCEDES-BENZ C350 2012-2015
    MERCEDES-BENZ CL550 2011-2014
    MERCEDES-BENZ CL63 AMG 2011-2014
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLS550 2012-2018
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLS63 AMG 2012-2014
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLS63 AMG S 2014-2018
    MERCEDES-BENZ E300 2013
    MERCEDES-BENZ E350 2012-2016
    MERCEDES-BENZ E400 2013-2014
    MERCEDES-BENZ E550 2012-2017
    MERCEDES-BENZ E63 AMG 2012-2015
    MERCEDES-BENZ E63 AMG S 2016
    MERCEDES-BENZ G63 AMG 2013-2018
    MERCEDES-BENZ GL450 2013-2014
    MERCEDES-BENZ GL63 AMG 2013
    MERCEDES-BENZ GLE63 AMG 2016-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ GLE63 AMG S 2016-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ GLK350 2013-2015
    MERCEDES-BENZ GLS550 2017-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ GLS63 AMG 2017-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ MAYBACH S550 2017
    MERCEDES-BENZ ML350 2012-2013
    MERCEDES-BENZ ML550 2012-2014
    MERCEDES-BENZ ML63 AMG 2012-2015
    MERCEDES-BENZ R350 2012
    MERCEDES-BENZ S550 2012-2017
    MERCEDES-BENZ S600 2013
    MERCEDES-BENZ S63 AMG 2011-2017
    MERCEDES-BENZ SL500 2014
    MERCEDES-BENZ SL550 2013-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ SL63 AMG 2013-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ SLK350 2012-2016
    MERCEDES-BENZ SLK55 AMG 2012-2016

    See details

  • IGC1468

    Ignition Coils IGC1468
    MERCEDES-BENZ Ignition Coils
    MERCEDES BENZ
    1579060100; 1579060000
    DELPHI GN10756
    NGK 49111
    STANDARD UF-728, UF728, UF-748, UF748
    MERCEDES-BENZ GL63 AMG 2013-2016
    MERCEDES-BENZ GLE63 AMG 2016-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ GLE63 AMG S 2016-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ GLS63 AMG 2017-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ ML63 AMG 2012-2015

    See details

  • IGC1469

    Ignition Coils IGC1469
    MERCEDES-BENZ Ignition Coils
    MERCEDES BENZ  4 PINS
    A2769064500, A 276 906 45 00
    A2769065100, A 276 906 51 00
    2769064500, 276 906 45 00
    2769065100, 276 906 51 00
    ;2769060601
    BBT IC04121
    BERU ZSE094, 0040102094,
    BOSCH 0 221 604 040, 0221604040, 0 221 604 041, 0221604041
    Era 880494
    HOFFER 8010805
    STANDARD UF806, UF-806
    MERCEDES-BENZ C400 2015
    MERCEDES-BENZ C43 AMG 2017-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ C450 AMG 2016
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLS400 2015-2016
    MERCEDES-BENZ E400 2015-2018
    MERCEDES-BENZ E43 AMG 2017-2018
    MERCEDES-BENZ E450 2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ GL450 2015-2016
    MERCEDES-BENZ GLC43 AMG 2017-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ GLE400 2016-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ GLE43 AMG 2017-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ GLE450 AMG 2016
    MERCEDES-BENZ GLE550E 2016-2018
    MERCEDES-BENZ GLS450 2017-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ ML400 2015
    MERCEDES-BENZ S450 2018-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ S550E 2016-2017
    MERCEDES-BENZ SL400 2015-2016
    MERCEDES-BENZ SL450 2017-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ SLC43 AMG 2017-2019

    See details

  • IGC1472

    Ignition Coils IGC1472
    MERCEDES-BENZ Ignition Coils
    MERCEDES BENZ  
    2749061400, 274 906 14 00
    2749060600, 274 906 06 00
    2749060700, 274 906 07 00
    A2749061400, A 274 906 14 00
    A2749060600, A 274 906 06 00
    A2749060700, A 274 906 07 00
    224482V70A
    BBT IC04116
    BERU  ZS0017
    Delphi 28165252, GN10690, GN1069012B1
    Standard CP435
    Lucas DMB5024
    Intermotor 12210
    Ika 9.4815.1
    Era 880515
    NGK 49108
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C935, C1048
    STANDARD UF-734, UF734, UF820, UF-820
    MERCEDES-BENZ C300 2015-2018
    MERCEDES-BENZ C350E 2016-2018
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLA250 2014-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLA45 AMG 2014-2017
    MERCEDES-BENZ E300 2017-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ GLA250 2015-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ GLA45 AMG 2015-2017
    MERCEDES-BENZ GLC300 2016-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ GLC350E 2018-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ METRIS 2016-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ SLC300 2017-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ SLK300 2016
    MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2500 2019

    See details

  • IGC1474

    Ignition Coils IGC1474
    MERCEDES-BENZ Ignition Coils
    MERCEDES BENZ
    2709061000, 2709061400
    BBT IC04123
    DELPHI GN10690
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C981
    STANDARD UF778, UF-778
    MERCEDES-BENZ GLA250 2015-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ GLA45 AMG 2015-2017

    See details

  • IGC1476

    Ignition Coils IGC1476
    MERCEDES-BENZ Ignition Coils
    MERCEDES BENZ 2799060060
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C952
    STANDARD UF726, UF726
    MERCEDES-BENZ SL65 AMG 2013

    See details

  • IGC1477

    Ignition Coils IGC1477
    MERCEDES-BENZ Ignition Coils
    MERCEDES BENZ
    2799060700, 2799060060
    BBT IC04129
    NGK 49117
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C952
    STANDARD UF818, UF818
    MERCEDES-BENZ G65 AMG 2016-2018
    MERCEDES-BENZ MAYBACH S600 2016-2017
    MERCEDES-BENZ MAYBACH S650 2018-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ S600 2015-2017
    MERCEDES-BENZ S65 AMG 2015-2019
    MERCEDES-BENZ SL65 AMG 2014-2018

    See details

  • IGC1478

    Ignition Coils IGC1478
    MERCEDES-BENZ Ignition Coils
    MERCEDES BENZ
    1779060500, 1779069500, 2769060600
    NGK 49106
    STANDARD UF810, UF-810
    MERCEDES-BENZ AMG GT 2017-2018
    MERCEDES-BENZ AMG GT S 2016
    MERCEDES-BENZ C63 AMG 2016-2018
    MERCEDES-BENZ C63 AMG S 2015-2017
    MERCEDES-BENZ E63 AMG 2018
    MERCEDES-BENZ G550 2016-2018
    MERCEDES-BENZ GLC63 AMG 2018
    MERCEDES-BENZ MAYBACH S560 2018
    MERCEDES-BENZ S560 2018
    MERCEDES-BENZ S63 AMG 2018

    See details

  • IGC1491

    Ignition Coils IGC1491
    BMW Ignition Coils
    BMW 3 PINS
    12131748018, 12 13 1 748 018
    12131404309, 12 13 1 404 309
    12131703227, 12 13 1 703 227
    12131703228, 12 13 1 703 228
    12131703825, 12 13 1 703 825
    12131748017, 12 13 1 748 017
    12139067830, 12 13 9 067 830
    12137599219, 12 13 7 599 219
    ROVER  GCL307, NEC000040
    NEC101000, NEC101000L, NEC101010
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1050
    ANGLI 15202
    BBT IC09103
    BERU ZS302
    BOSCH 0 221 504 029 0221504029, 1 227 030 081 1227030081
    BOUGICORD 155200
    BRECAV 104.001 104001
    BREMI 11859T, 11860T
    CAMBIARE VE520047
    DELPHI GN10016, GN10016-11B1 GN1001611B1
    ERA 880045
    EUROCABLE DC-1009 DC1009
    FACET 9.6252 96252
    FAE 80216
    FEBI BILSTEIN 29147
    FISPA 85.30083 8530083, 85.30086 8530086
    HELLA 5DA 193 175-551 5DA193175551, 5DA 749 475-311 5DA749475311
    HERTH BUSS ELPARTS 19050007
    HITACHI 133804, 2503804
    HOFFER 8010454
    JANMOR JM5002
    JP GROUP 1491600300
    KAGER 60-0011 600011
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB828
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060810172010
    MAPCO 80600
    MAXGEAR 13-0002 130002
    MEAT & DORIA 10454
    METZGER 0880252
    MEYLE 314 131 0000 3141310000, 314 131 0001 3141310001
    MOBILETRON CE-125 CE125, CE-89 CE89
    NGK 48009
    PATRON PCI1216
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8242, XIC8568
    SIDAT 85.30083 8530083, 85.30086 8530086
    SKV GERMANY 03SKV213
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C-672 C672
    STANDARD 12609, 12801, CP018, IIS160, CP198, CU1118, CU1168, IIS456
    STELLOX 61-00013-SX 6100013SX
    SWAG 20 92 9147 20929147
    TESLA CL600
    TOPRAN 500 960 500960
    TRISCAN 8860 11008 886011008, 8860 11017 886011017
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.17.004 0817004
    VALEO 245279
    VEMO V20-70-0012 V20700012
    WAIglobal CUF300, CUF354, SC024
    WILMINK GROUP WG1054384, WG1012281
    WPS / POWER SELECT CUF354, CUF300
    ALPINAROADSTER (Z8) (2002/06 - 2003/10)
    BMW8 (E31) (1990/04 - 1999/12)
    BMW3 Compact (E36) (1994/03 - 2000/08)
    BMW3 (E36) (1990/09 - 1998/02)
    BMW3 Coupe (E36) (1992/03 - 1999/04)
    BMW3 Convertible (E36) (1993/03 - 1999/04)
    BMW7 (E38) (1994/10 - 2001/11)
    BMW3 Touring (E36) (1995/01 - 1999/10)
    BMW5 (E39) (1995/11 - 2003/06)
    BMW5 Touring (E39) (1997/01 - 2004/05)
    BMWZ3 Coupe (E36) (1997/04 - 2003/06)
    BMW3 (E46) (1998/02 - 2005/04)
    BMWZ3 (E36) (1995/10 - 2003/01)
    BMW3 Coupe (E46) (1999/04 - 2006/07)
    BMW3 Touring (E46) (1999/10 - 2005/02)
    BMWZ8 (E52) (2000/06 - 2003/06)
    BMWX5 (E53) (2000/05 - 2006/12)
    BMW3 Convertible (E46) (2000/04 - 2007/12)
    BMW3 Compact (E46) (2001/06 - 2005/02)
    LAND ROVERRANGE ROVER III (LM) (2002/03 - 2012/08)
    MGMG ZS (2001/07 - 2005/04)
    MGMG ZS Hatchback (2001/07 - 2005/10)
    ROLLS-ROYCESILVER SERAPH (1998/03 - 2002/09)

    See details

  • IGC1550

    Ignition Coils IGC1550
    ROVER Ignition Coils
    LAND ROVER
    NEC 000120 L, NEC000120L
    NEC 100730 L, NEC100730L
    ROVER  NEC000120
    ACI - AVESA ABE-112 ABE112
    ANGLI 15318
    ASHIKA 78-0L-L00 780LL00
    BERU 0040100501, 0040100509, ZS501, ZS509
    BLUE PRINT ADJ131405
    BOSCH 0 986 221 044, 0986221044
    BOUGICORD 155153
    BRECAV 122.003 122003, 122.004 122004
    BREMI 20172
    CAMBIARE VE520138
    DELPHI CE10512-12B1 CE1051212B1
    DENSO GCL209, MB029700-8230
    ERA 880191; 880191B, 880191HQ
    EUROCABLE DC-1190 DC1190
    FAE 80254
    FISPA 85.30275 8530275
    HELLA 5DA 193 175-891 5DA193175891, 5DA 749 475-561 5DA749475561
    HITACHI 133837
    HOFFER 8010439
    HUCO 133837
    JANMOR JM5085
    JAPANPARTS BO-L00 BOL00
    JAPKO 78L00
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB821
    MAGNETI MARELLI 359000601400
    MAPCO 80920
    MDR MCI-9L00 MCI9L00
    MEAT & DORIA 10439
    METZGER 0880090
    MEYLE 45-14 885 0001 45148850001
    Motorherz CCZ0601
    NGK 48055; U4001
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8207
    SIDAT 85.30275 8530275
    SKV GERMANY 03SKV097
    STANDARD 12739, CP026, CU1120, IIS036
    STELLOX 61-00044-SX 6100044SX
    TESLA CL711
    TRISCAN 8860 17009 886017009
    VALEO 245248
    VEMO V49-70-0003 V49700003
    WAIglobal CUF047, SC047
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012266
    FSOPOLONEZ III (1992/09 - 2005/01)
    LAND ROVERFREELANDER Soft Top (1998/02 - 2006/10)
    LAND ROVERFREELANDER (LN) (1998/02 - 2006/10)
    MGMGF (RD) (1995/03 - 2002/03)
    MGMG TF (2002/03 - 2009/12)
    MGMG ZR (2001/06 - 2005/04)
    MGMG ZS (2001/07 - 2005/04)
    MGMG ZS Hatchback (2001/07 - 2005/10)
    MGMG ZT (2001/06 - 2005/07)
    MGMG ZT- T (2001/10 - 2005/07)
    MGEXPRESS Box (2003/03 - 2005/05)
    ROVER200 Hatchback (XW) (1989/10 - 1995/10)
    ROVER200 (RF) (1995/11 - 2000/03)
    ROVER75 (RJ) (1999/02 - 2005/05)
    ROVER45 (RT) (2000/02 - 2005/05)
    ROVER25 (RF) (1999/09 - 2005/05)
    ROVER45 Saloon (RT) (2000/02 - 2005/05)
    ROVER75 Tourer (RJ) (2001/08 - 2005/05)
    ROVERSTREETWISE (2003/08 - 2005/05)

    See details

  • IGC1551

    Ignition Coils IGC1551
    ROVER Ignition Coils
    LAND ROVER 
    NEC000130, NEC 000130
    NEC100870, NEC 100870
    ROVER NEC000130A
    ACI - AVESA ABE-262 ABE262
    ANGLI 15317
    BERU ZS502, 0040100502
    BOUGICORD 155172
    BREMI 20194
    DELPHI GN10364-12B1 GN1036412B1, RC1029932P
    ERA 880226; 880226B, 880226HQ
    EUROCABLE DC-1191 DC1191
    FISPA 85.30290 8530290
    HELLA 5DA 193 175-371 5DA193175371, 5DA 749 475-571 5DA749475571
    HITACHI 133838
    HOFFER 8010535
    HUCO 133838
    JANMOR JM5086
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB947
    MEAT & DORIA 10535
    MOBILETRON CR-02, CR02
    Motorherz CCZ0602
    NGK 48100; 481334, u4002
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8316
    SIDAT 85.30290 8530290
    SKV GERMANY 03SKV148
    STANDARD CP320, 12822, CU1134, IIS055
    TESLA CL708
    TRISCAN 8860 17014 886017014
    VALEO 245072
    VEMO V49-70-0005 V49700005
    WAIglobal CUF032, SC032
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012355
    MGMGF (RD) (1995/03 - 2002/03)
    ROVER400 Tourer (XW) (1993/09 - 1998/11)
    ROVER200 (RF) (1995/11 - 2000/03)
    ROVER45 (RT) (2000/02 - 2005/05)
    ROVER25 (RF) (1999/09 - 2005/05)
    ROVER45 Saloon (RT) (2000/02 - 2005/05)

    See details

  • IGC1552

    Ignition Coils IGC1552
    LAND Ignition Coils
    LAND ROVER, ROVER   NEC000070L
    NEC000070, NEC000110, NEC000110L
    ACI - AVESA ABE-084 ABE084
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1733
    ANGLI 15338
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788443
    BBT IC12102
    BERU ZS068, ZS088, 0040100068
    BOSCH 0 986 221 071 0986221071, 0 986 221 067 0986221067
    BOUGICORD 155007
    BRECAV 122.001 122001
    BREMI 20416
    CAMBIARE VE520171
    CHAMPION BAE403H/245
    DELPHI GN10534
    DELPHI CE10027-12B1 CE1002712B1, RC1029930P
    ERA 880067; 880067A
    EUROCABLE DC-1113 DC1113
    FISPA 85.30193 8530193
    HITACHI 133802
    HOFFER 8010389
    HUCO 133802
    JANMOR JM5009
    KAGER 60-0036 600036
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB901
    MAGNETI MARELLI 060740308010
    MEAT & DORIA 10389
    MEYLE 45-18 885 0002 45188850002
    Motorherz CCV1107
    NGK 48091; U5026
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8259
    SIDAT 85.30193 8530193
    SKV GERMANY 03SKV065
    STANDARD UF-534, UF534, CP284, 12773, CU1221, IIS034
    STELLOX 61-00052-SX 6100052SX
    TESLA CL702
    TRISCAN 8860 17008 886017008
    ULTRA POWER 5C1733
    VALEO 245121
    VEMO V49-70-0004 V49700004
    WAIglobal CUF001, SC001
    WELLS C1676
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012218
    LAND ROVERFREELANDER (LN) (1998/02 - 2006/10)
    MGMG ZS (2001/07 - 2005/04)
    MGMG ZS Hatchback (2001/07 - 2005/10)
    MGMG ZT (2001/06 - 2005/07)
    MGMG ZT- T (2001/10 - 2005/07)
    ROVER75 (RJ) (1999/02 - 2005/05)
    ROVER75 Tourer (RJ) (2001/08 - 2005/05)

    See details

  • IGC1578

    Ignition Coils IGC1578
    FORD Ignition Coils
    FORD  11202908, 88921369
    F7TZ-12029-AB, F7TZ12029AB
    F7TZ-12029-BA, F7TZ12029BA
    F7TZ-12029-CA, F7TZ12029CA
    F7TZ-12029-CB, F7TZ12029CB
    F7TZ-12029-CC, F7TZ12029CC
    1L2U-12029-AA, 1L2U12029AA
    1L2Z-12029-AA, 1L2Z12029AA
    1L2U-12A366-AA, 1L2U12A366AA
    F7TU-12A366-AA, F7TU12A366AA
    F7TU-12A366-AB, F7TU12A366AB
    F7TU-12A366-BA, F7TU12A366BA
    F7TU-12A366-CB, F7TU12A366CB
    F7TU-12A366-CC, F7TU12A366CC
    F7TU-12A366-CD, F7TU12A366CD
    F7TU-12A336-CB, F7TU12A336CB
    F7TZ-12A336-AB, F7TZ12A336AB
    F7TZ-12A336-BA, F7TZ12A336BA
    1L2Z-12029-AC, 1L2Z12029AC
    1L5Z-12029-AA, 1L5Z12029AA
    F7TU-12029-BA, F7TU12029BA
    F7TZ-12A366-AB, F7TZ12A366AB
    F7UU-12A366-AA, F7UU12A366AA
    XU3U-12A366-AA, XU3U12A366AA
    3W7E-12A366-AA, 3W7E12A366AA
    3W7E-12A366-CA, 3W7E12A366CA;
    3W7Z-12029-AA, 3W7Z12029AA
    3W7Z12029AAE, 8W7Z12029A
    12LU12A388AA
    Rover group NEL000010
    ACDELCO F510
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1412
    BOSCH 0221504704
    BERU ZS409, 0040100409
    BREMI 20447
    DELPHI GN10164
    DENSO 6736000, 673-6000
    DIAMOND F523, F-523
    HITACHI 133893, 2503893
    HUCO 133893
    JANMOR JM5076
    MOBILETRON CF-30 CF30
    Motorherz CCZ1130
    MOTORCRAFT DG508, DG-508, DG540, DG-540
    Motorherz CCZ1130
    PATRON PCI1145
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8566
    SKV GERMANY 03SKV223
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C-500 C500
    STANDARD FD-503, FD503, 12496, CU1547, IIS385, CP188
    ULTRA POWER FD503
    WAIglobal CFD503
    WELLS C1417
    WPS / POWER SELECT CFD503
    FORD EXPLORER 2001 - 2008. F150 III 1996 - 2003. F150 IV 2003 - 2007. F250 IV 1996 - 2003. F250 V 2003 - 2007. F350 II 1996 - 2003. F350 III 2003 - 2007. MUSTANG 1999 - 2003. Crown Victoria III 1998 - 2011. E-Series 2001 - 2007. Expedition 2002 - 2002. Expedition II 2002 - 2006. F-150 XI 2003 - 2008. F350 X 1996 - 2003 / LINCOLN Town Car III 1997 - 2003 / MERCURY Grand Marquis 1991 - 1997 / MG MG ZT- T 2003 - 2005 / ROVER 75 2003 - 2005 /

    See details

  • IGC1895

    Ignition Coils IGC1895
    HYUNDAI Ignition Coils
    HYUNDAI, KIA 
    27301-2B010, 273012B010
    27300-2B010, 273002B010
    ACEMARK 153619
    ACI - AVESA ABE-251 ABE251
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1794
    ASHIKA 78-0K-K13 780KK13
    ASHUKI I980-17 I98017
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788354
    BBT IC16131
    BERU 0040100475, 40100475, ZS475
    BLUE PRINT ADG014102C
    BOSCH 0 986 221 063 0986221063
    BOUGICORD 155384
    BRECAV 138.005 138005
    BREMI 20495
    DENSO 6738309
    DELPHI GN10590
    DELPHI GN10590-12B1 GN1059012B1
    ERA 880259; 880259A, 880259B, 880259HQ
    EUROCABLE DC-1220 DC1220
    FACET 9.6443 96443
    FENOX IC16085
    FISPA 85.30306 8530306
    HELLA 5DA 193 175-231 5DA193175231, 5DA 193 175-481 5DA193175481
    HITACHI 134035
    HOFFER 8010591
    IPS Parts IBA-8H08 IBA8H08
    JANMOR JM5295
    JAPANPARTS BO-K13 BOK13
    JAPKO 78K13
    JP GROUP 3591600809
    KAVO PARTS ICC-4015 ICC4015
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1073
    MDR MCI-9K13 MCI9K13
    MEAT & DORIA 10591
    METZGER 0880135
    MEYLE 37-14 885 0008 37148850008
    MOBILETRON CK-32 CK32
    NGK 48239; U5067
    PATRON PCI1208
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8419
    SIDAT 85.30306 8530306
    SKV GERMANY 03SKV200
    STANDARD UF-636, UF636, CP111, 12400, CU1331, IIS292
    STELLOX 61-00039-SX 6100039SX
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C805
    TESLA CL584
    TRISCAN 8860 43008 886043008
    ULTRA POWER UF636
    VEMO V52-70-0011 V52700011
    WAIglobal CUF2400
    WELLS C1737
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012406
    HYUNDAI SANTA Fé I (SM)  2000/11 - 2006/03
    HYUNDAI SANTA Fé II (CM)  2005/10 - /
    KIA MAGENTIS (MG)  2005/10 - /

    See details

  • IGC1896

    Ignition Coils IGC1896
    HYUNDAI Ignition Coils
    HYUNDAI, KIA 
    27301-2B010, 273012B010
    27300-2B010, 273002B010
    TOYOTA
    27301-2B010, 273012B010
    ACEMARK 153619
    ACI - AVESA ABE-251 ABE251
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1794
    ASHIKA 78-0K-K13 780KK13
    ASHUKI I980-17 I98017
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788354
    BBT IC16131
    BERU 0040100475, 40100475, ZS475
    BLUE PRINT ADG014102C
    BOSCH 0 986 221 063 0986221063
    BOUGICORD 155384
    BRECAV 138.005 138005
    BREMI 20495
    DENSO 6738309
    DELPHI GN10590
    DELPHI GN10590-12B1 GN1059012B1
    ERA 880259; 880259A, 880259B, 880259HQ
    EUROCABLE DC-1220 DC1220
    FACET 9.6443 96443
    FENOX IC16085
    FISPA 85.30306 8530306
    HELLA 5DA 193 175-231 5DA193175231, 5DA 193 175-481 5DA193175481
    HITACHI 134035
    HOFFER 8010591
    IPS Parts IBA-8H08 IBA8H08
    JANMOR JM5295
    JAPANPARTS BO-K13 BOK13
    JAPKO 78K13
    JP GROUP 3591600809
    KAVO PARTS ICC-4015 ICC4015
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1073
    MDR MCI-9K13 MCI9K13
    MEAT & DORIA 10591
    METZGER 0880135
    MEYLE 37-14 885 0008 37148850008
    MOBILETRON CK-32 CK32
    NGK 48239; U5067
    PATRON PCI1208
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8419
    SIDAT 85.30306 8530306
    SKV GERMANY 03SKV200
    STANDARD UF-636, UF636, CP111, 12400, CU1331, IIS292
    STELLOX 61-00039-SX 6100039SX
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C805
    TESLA CL584
    TRISCAN 8860 43008 886043008
    ULTRA POWER UF636
    VEMO V52-70-0011 V52700011
    WAIglobal CUF2400
    WELLS C1737
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012406
    HYUNDAI SANTA Fé I (SM)  2000/11 - 2006/03
    HYUNDAI SANTA Fé II (CM)  2005/10 - /
    KIA MAGENTIS (MG)  2005/10 - /

    See details

  • IGC1908

    Ignition Coils IGC1908
    HYUNDAI Ignition Coils
    HYUNDAI, KIA
    27301-3E100, 273013E100
    ACI - AVESA ABE-236 ABE236
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1782
    ASHIKA 78-0H-H00 780HH00
    BECK/ARNLEY 1788355
    BOUGICORD 155418
    BRECAV 129.001 129001
    BREMI 20477
    DELPHI GN10441
    DENSO 6738302
    ERA 880216
    FISPA 85.30298 8530298
    HITACHI 134012
    HOFFER 8010585
    JANMOR JM5166
    JAPANPARTS BO-H00 BOH00
    JAPKO 78H00
    KAVO PARTS ICC-4003 ICC4003
    LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1074
    MDR MCI-9H00 MCI9H00
    MEAT & DORIA 10585
    MOBILETRON CK-53, CK53
    METZGER 0880443
    NGK 48252; U5074
    QUINTON HAZELL XIC8411
    SIDAT 85.30298 8530298
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C826
    STANDARD UF-554, UF554, CP129, 12419, CU1301, IIS305
    TESLA CL590
    TRISCAN 8860 43025 886043025
    ULTRA POWER 5C1782
    VALEO 245284
    WAIglobal CUF2419
    WELLS C1725
    WILMINK GROUP WG1012402
    HYUNDAI SONATA VI (YF)  2009/01 - /
    HYUNDAI SONATA V (NF)  2005/01 - 2010/12
    HYUNDAI SANTA Fé II (CM)  2005/10 - /
    HYUNDAI ix35 (LM, EL, ELH)  2009/08 - /
    HYUNDAI GENESIS Coupe  2008/01 - /
    HYUNDAI EQUUS / CENTENNIAL  2009/03 - /
    HYUNDAI SANTA Fé III (DM)  2012/09 - /
    KIA MAGENTIS (MG)  2005/10 - /
    KIA SORENTO II (XM)  2009/11 - /
    KIA CERATO II Saloon (TD)  2009/01 - /
    KIA CERATO KOUP (TD)  2009/01 - /
    KIA SPORTAGE (SL)  2009/09 - /
    KIA OPTIMA  2010/01 - /
    KIA CERATO Saloon  2012/09 - /

    See details

  • IGC7032

    Ignition Coils IGC7032
    GEELY Ignition Coils
    F01R00A034, F 01R 00A 034

    GEELY EMGRAND 1.3T

    See details

  • IGC7036

    Ignition Coils IGC7036
    MG Ignition Coils
    F01R00A113, F 01R 00A 113

    MG MG3 ZS 1.5L

    See details

  • IGC7042

    Ignition Coils IGC7042
    ROEWE Ignition Coils
    F01R00A053, F 01R 00A 053

    MAXUS G10 ROEWE 950 RX5 RX8 MG 95 GS ZOTYE T600 T800 1,8 T 2,0 T CON TURBO (2014-)

    See details

  • IGC9008

    Ignition Coils IGC9008
    GM Ignition Coils
    1115070, 1115058, 1115046, 1115044, 1016325, 029018100, 021905115A, UF3, DR502C, DR023,
    STANDARD UC15
    AC 1955-1963
    ALFA ROMEO 1954-1979
    ALLARD 1948-1954
    AMERICAN MOTORS 1961-1965
    ARMSTRONG-SIDDELEY 1950-1959
    ASTON MARTIN 1969-1970
    AUSTIN 1951-1969
    AUSTIN-HEALEY 1957-1969
    BENTLEY 1968-1992
    BMW 1966-1976
    CITROEN 1959-1969
    DAF 1962-1973
    DAIMLER 1950-1959
    DODGE 1957-1961
    FIAT 1957-1979
    FORD 1953-1964
    GMC 1946-1954
    HILLMAN 1946-1966
    HUMBER 1946-1967
    INTERNATIONAL 1953-1955
    JAGUAR 1951-1970
    JEEP 1961-1972
    JENSEN 1973-1976
    JOWETT 1950-1953
    LAND ROVER 1958-1969
    LOTUS 1964-1981
    MAZDA 1972-1973
    MERCEDES-BENZ 1960-1967
    MG 1951-1974
    MORGAN 1967-1969
    MORRIS 1953-1970
    NASH 1955-1957
    NSU 1970-1971
    OPEL 1966
    PANHARD 1956-1959
    PEUGEOT 1956-1976
    PLYMOUTH 1957-1973
    PORSCHE 1966-1976
    RENAULT 1967-1977
    RILEY 1954-1957
    ROVER 1950-1963
    SAAB 1960-1974
    SIMCA 1956-1970
    SINGER 1959-1960
    STANDARD 1953-1960
    STUDEBAKER 1956-1959
    SUBARU 1970-1976
    SUNBEAM 1949-1970
    TOYOTA 1968-1971
    TRIUMPH 1949-1979
    VOLKSWAGEN 1966-1974
    VOLVO 1958-1973
    WOLSELEY 1956-1964

    See details

  • IGC9068

    Ignition Coils IGC9068
    AUDI Ignition Coils
    00010, 00011, 00030, 00110, 00116,
    00235, 00276, 0221119021,
    0221122006, 037018100,
    048318100B, 048318100C,
    059905105, 152418100, 156218100,
    156218100A, 167218100, 167218100A,
    171905115, 1788091, 2243314401,
    2243314606, 2243314615, 2243314616,
    22433U2010, 22433U3110, 2386415,
    269322, 2693224, 360718100,
    360718100A, 360718100B, 395824920,
    4196720, 4386221, 4627642,
    5813600050, 7309859, 887118100,
    88921308, 9091902006, 9091902018,
    9091902021, 9091902022, 9091902028,
    9091902029, 9091902034,
    9091902104, 94021432, 94023222,
    94204376, 9438230, 9825135050,
    C831, D77Z12029A, DLJ204
    WELLS C831
    WVE 5C1084
    STANDARD UF2
    NGK 48860
    AUDI FOX 1976
    AUSTIN AMERICA 1969-1972
    AUSTIN MARINA 1973-1975
    BENTLEY MULSANNE 1981
    CHEVROLET LUV 1975
    CHEVROLET LUV PICKUP 1972-1974
    FIAT 124 1968-1983
    FIAT 128 1975-1979
    FIAT 131 1975-1978
    FIAT 850 1970-1973
    FIAT BRAVA 1981
    FIAT STRADA 1979-1982
    FIAT X-1/9 1974-1989
    FORD COURIER 1977-1982
    JAGUAR VANDEN PLAS 1982-1984
    JAGUAR XJ12 1973-1979
    JAGUAR XJ6 1972-1987
    JAGUAR XJS 1976-1981
    JAGUAR XKE 1971-1974
    MATRA 530 LX 1967-1969
    MATRA 530 SX 1967-1969
    MAZDA 618 1972-1973
    MAZDA RX-7 1979
    MERCEDES-BENZ 200 1966-1967
    MERCEDES-BENZ 220 1968-1970
    MERCEDES-BENZ 220S 1966
    MERCEDES-BENZ 220SE 1966
    MERCEDES-BENZ 230 1966-1969
    MERCEDES-BENZ 230S 1966-1969
    MERCEDES-BENZ 230SL 1966-1967
    MERCEDES-BENZ 250 1968-1970
    MERCEDES-BENZ 250S 1966-1968
    MERCEDES-BENZ 250SE 1966-1968
    MERCEDES-BENZ 250SEC 1966-1968
    MERCEDES-BENZ 250SL 1966-1968
    MERCEDES-BENZ 280S 1968-1969
    MERCEDES-BENZ 280SE 1968-1969
    MERCEDES-BENZ 280SEL 1968-1969
    MERCEDES-BENZ 280SL 1968-1969
    MERCEDES-BENZ 300D 1958-1962
    MERCEDES-BENZ 300SE 1961-1966
    MERCEDES-BENZ 300SEL 1963-1969
    MERCEDES-BENZ 300SL 1958-1963
    MERCEDES-BENZ 600 1964-1971
    MG MGB 1976-1981
    MG MIDGET 1975-1979
    NISSAN 320 1961-1965
    NISSAN 410 1963
    NISSAN 411 1963-1967
    OPEL 1900 1971-1972
    OPEL GT 1968-1972
    OPEL KADETT 1964-1972
    OPEL MANTA 1971-1972
    OPEL RALLYE 1968-1970
    PANTHER DEVILLE 1974
    PANTHER J-72 1972-1974
    PORSCHE 356A 1956-1959
    PORSCHE 356B 1960-1963
    PORSCHE 356C 1964-1965
    PORSCHE 356SC 1964-1965
    PORSCHE 911 1965-1969
    PORSCHE 912 1965-1976
    ROVER 2000 1970-1971
    ROVER 3500 1980
    ROVER 3500S 1969-1971
    SAAB 95 1970-1973
    SAAB 96 1970-1973
    SAAB 96 GT 1965
    SAAB 99 1970-1977
    SAAB SONETT 1970-1974
    SUBARU DELUXE 1973
    TRIUMPH TR7 1980-1982
    TRIUMPH TR8 1980-1982
    TVR 2500M 1972-1977
    TVR 3000M 1972-1974
    TVR GRIFFITH 1964-1966
    VOLKSWAGEN CARIBE 1977-1980
    VOLKSWAGEN DASHER 1974-1980
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1980
    VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT 1975-1980
    VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT CONVERTIBLE 1980
    VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT PICKUP 1980
    VOLKSWAGEN SAFARI 1974-1980
    VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO 1975-1980
    VOLKSWAGEN SUPER BEETLE 1980
    VOLKSWAGEN THING 1974
    VOLVO 164 1974-1975
    VOLVO 242 1980-1984
    VOLVO 244 1975-1985
    VOLVO 245 1975-1985
    VOLVO 262 1978-1981
    VOLVO 264 1978-1982
    VOLVO 265 1978-1981
    VOLVO 760 1983-1986
    VOLVO DL 1984
    VOLVO GLE 1984

    See details

  • IGC9069

    Ignition Coils IGC9069
    GM Ignition Coils
    00012, 00015, 00222, 021905115A,
    043905115A, 043905115B,
    043905115C, 071018100,
    071018100B, 082018100D,
    082318100, 086618100A,
    1115033, 1115043, 1115066,
    1115433, 113905115C, 113905115E,
    113905115H, 12337168, 1486147,
    152418100A, 1627412, 1688210,
    1788074, 1843324, 200574,
    200691, 2095338, 2243314800,
    2243314805, 2243314806,
    2243314811, 2243314815,
    2243314816, 2243314900,
    2243314905, 22462D1800,
    22462D1810, 241086, 25025,
    311905115A, 311905115B,
    311905115C, 3154627, 3161081,
    3165828, 3170249, 3173687,
    3202202, 3203951, 3208860,
    3208862, 3209077, 4061050,
    4071394, 4384184, 45074,
    45075, 7308604, 7700650208,
    7700651988, 8542698, 854269800,
    8543377, 8804783, 9091902002,
    9091902004, 9091902008,
    9091902014, 9091902015,
    9091902016, 9091902019,
    9091902026, 924053, DLB231,
    J3161081, J3165828, J3170249,
    J3173687, J3208860, J3208862,
    J3209077, LU800, T0650208,
    T0651988, DR118A,
    WELLS LU800
    WVE 5C1019
    SPECTRA PREMIUM C654
    NGK 48863
    ABARTH 1960-1966
    AC 1955-1963
    ALFA ROMEO 1954-1979
    ALLARD 1948-1954
    ARMSTRONG-SIDDELEY 1950-1959
    ASTON MARTIN 1950-1970
    AUSTIN 1950-1969
    AUSTIN-HEALEY 1958-1969
    BENTLEY 1968-1992
    BMW 1971-1972
    CITROEN 1957-1972
    DAF 1962-1973
    DAIMLER 1950-1959
    DELLOW 1954-1959
    FIAT 1953-1977
    FORD 1951-1964
    HILLMAN 1950-1965
    HUMBER 1950-1967
    INTERNATIONAL 1953-1965
    JAGUAR 1950-1970
    JEEP 1967-1972
    LAMBORGHINI 1982
    LAND ROVER 1958-1974
    LOTUS 1964-1975
    MAZDA 1972-1973
    MERCEDES-BENZ 1958-1965
    MG 1949-1975
    MORRIS 1958-1970
    NASH 1955-1957
    OPEL 1966-1971
    PEUGEOT 1956-1983
    PLYMOUTH 1957-1973
    PORSCHE 1948-1976
    RELIANT 1967-1968
    RENAULT 1971-1982
    RILEY 1954-1957
    ROVER 1950-1963
    SAAB 1960-1970
    SIMCA 1956-1959
    STUDEBAKER 1959
    SUBARU 1970-1973
    SUNBEAM 1964-1973
    TOYOTA 1968-1970
    TRIUMPH 1950-1972
    TVR 1967-1971
    VOLKSWAGEN 1963-1982
    VOLVO 1959-1973
    WILLYS 1942-1951

    See details

Delcoribo Motor Products www.delcoribo.com, sales@delcoribo.com

Top