Ignition Coils
The ignition coil is an induction coil in the automobile's ignition system that transforms the dynamo's voltage to the thousands of volts needed to create an electric spark in the spark plugs to ignite the air-fuel mixture. This component is easily damaged by the harsh working environment of high temperature and high pressure. Delcoribo has manufactured and supplied top-quality ignition coils for many years. We take pride in our professional parts and impeccable service.
IGC1136
LEXUS Ignition Coils
TOYOTA 90919-02200, 9091902200
19080-76010, 1908076010
GM 88921280
AIRTEX 5C1303
ASHUKI T940-07 T94007
BLUE PRINT ADT31491
BOUGICORD 155376
DENSO 029700-7301, 0297007301, 029700-7601, 0297007601
FACET 9.6222 96222
FISPA 85.30352 8530352
HOFFER 8010438
KAVO PARTS ICC-9047 ICC9047
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1108
MEAT & DORIA 10438
MOBILETRON CT-20 CT20
NPS T536A07
NGK 48831, u1116
SIDAT 85.30352 8530352
STANDARD UF-227, UF227, CU1319, 12688
VEMO V70-70-0006 V70700006
WELLS C974
WILMINK GROUP WG1012265
LEXUS GS (JZS147) 1993/03 - 1997/08
LEXUS LS (UCF10) 1989/09 - 1995/12
LEXUS LS (UCF20) 1994/10 - 2000/10
TOYOTA 4 RUNNER (RN10_, VZN13_, VZN10_, RN13_) 1987/08 - 1996/03
TOYOTA CELICA Coupe (AT18_, ST18_) 1989/09 - 1993/11
TOYOTA CELICA (ST20_, AT20_) 1993/11 - 1999/11
TOYOTA CELICA Convertible (AT18_, ST18_) 1989/10 - 1993/11
TOYOTA CELICA Convertible (AT20_, ST20_) 1993/11 - 1999/08
TOYOTA CAMRY (_CV2_, _XV2_) 1996/08 - 2001/11
TOYOTA MR 2 II (SW2_) 1989/12 - 2000/05
TOYOTA LITEACE Bus (_R2_LG) 1992/01 - 1998/01
TOYOTA LITEACE Box (_R2__V) 1992/01 - 1995/01
TOYOTA 4 RUNNER (RN5_, LN5_, VZN6_, RN7_, RN6_) 1984/07 - 1989/10
VW TARO 1989/04 - 1997/03
See details
IGC1138
TOYOTA Ignition Coils
TOYOTA 19500-74050, 1950074050
GM 88921279
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1301
BOUGICORD 155299
BREMI 20301
DELPHI GN10175, GN10175-12B1 GN1017512B1
ERA 880307
FISPA 85.30285 8530285
HITACHI 138868
HOFFER 8010532
IPS Parts IBA-8203 IBA8203
JANMOR JM5149
KAVO PARTS ICC-9024 ICC9024
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB833
MEAT & DORIA 10532
MEYLE 30-14 885 0002 30148850002
MOBILETRON CT-05 CT05
NGK 48198
PATRON PCI1158
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8570
SIDAT 85.30285 8530285
SKV GERMANY 03SKV144
STANDARD CP223, IIS460, 12653
STANDARD UF72
TESLA CL578
VALEO 245238
WAIglobal CUF72
WELLS C970
WILMINK GROUP WG1012352
WPS / POWER SELECT CUF72
LEXUS GS (JZS147) 1993/03 - 1997/08
LEXUS LS (UCF10) 1989/09 - 1995/12
LEXUS LS (UCF20) 1994/10 - 2000/10
TOYOTA 4 RUNNER (RN10_, VZN13_, VZN10_, RN13_) 1987/08 - 1996/03
TOYOTA CELICA Coupe (AT18_, ST18_) 1989/09 - 1993/11
TOYOTA CELICA (ST20_, AT20_) 1993/11 - 1999/11
TOYOTA CELICA Convertible (AT18_, ST18_) 1989/10 - 1993/11
TOYOTA CELICA Convertible (AT20_, ST20_) 1993/11 - 1999/08
TOYOTA CAMRY (_CV2_, _XV2_) 1996/08 - 2001/11
TOYOTA MR 2 II (SW2_) 1989/12 - 2000/05
TOYOTA LITEACE Bus (_R2_LG) 1992/01 - 1998/01
TOYOTA LITEACE Box (_R2__V) 1992/01 - 1995/01
TOYOTA 4 RUNNER (RN5_, LN5_, VZN6_, RN7_, RN6_) 1984/07 - 1989/10
VW TARO 1989/04 - 1997/03
See details
IGC1139
TOYOTA Ignition Coils
TOYOTA 19080-13030, 1908013030
DAIHATSU 90080-19004, 9008019004
ACDELCO E580
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1301, 5C1194
ANGLI 15508
ASHUKI T940-02 T94002, T940-02O T94002O
BERU ZS445
BLUE PRINT ADT31479
BOSCH F 00E 140 278 F00E140278, 00250
BOUGICORD 155299
BREMI 20301
DELPHI GN10175
DELPHI GN10175-12B1 GN1017512B1
DENSO 029700-7690, 0297007690
ERA 880307
FACET 9.6103 96103
FISPA 85.30285 8530285
HITACHI 138868
HOFFER 8010532
IPS Parts IBA-8203 IBA8203
JANMOR JM5149
KAVO PARTS ICC-9024 ICC9024
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB833
MAGNETI MARELLI 060717123012
MEAT & DORIA 10532
MEYLE 30-14 885 0002 30148850002
MOBILETRON CT-05 CT05, CT-09 CT09
NGK 48105, 48198
NIPPARTS N5362027
NPS T536A14
PATRON PCI1158
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8144, XIC8570
SIDAT 85.30285 8530285
SKV GERMANY 03SKV144
SPECTRA PREMIUM C-627 C627, C-749 C749
STANDARD 12652, CU1274, IIS081, CP222, CP223, IIS460, 12653
STANDARD UF72
TESLA CL578
VALEO 245190, 245238
VEMO V70-70-0014 V70700014
WAIglobal CUF72
WILMINK GROUP WG1012352
WPS / POWER SELECT CUF72
LEXUS GS (JZS147) 1993/03 - 1997/08
LEXUS LS (UCF10) 1989/10 - 1994/12
LEXUS LS (UCF20) 1994/10 - 2000/10
TOYOTA CELICA Coupe (_T18_) 1989/10 - 1994/03
TOYOTA LITEACE Box (_R2__V) 1992/01 - 1995/01
TOYOTA LITEACE Bus (_R2_LG) 1992/01 - 1998/01
VW TARO 1989/04 - 1997/03
CHEVROLET Metro 1992 L4-1.3L
GEO Metro 93-91 L3-1.0L
Mounting Location Fender
May include bracket
See details
IGC1145
TOYOTA Ignition Coils
TOYOTA 90919-02185, 9091902185
90919-02185T, 9091902185T
19017136, 1415049
ACDELCO E532, E-532, E559, E-559
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1191
ASHUKI T940-10 T94010
BECK/ARNLEY 1788165
BLUE PRINT ADT31492
BOUGICORD 155298
BREMI 20148
DELPHI GN10286, GN10286-12B1 GN1028612B1
DENSO 029700-6820, 0297006820
ERA 880371; 880371A, 880371B, 880371HQ
FACET 9.6102 96102
FISPA 85.30341 8530341
HITACHI 138874
HOFFER 8010540
HUCO 138874
IPS Parts IBA-8204 IBA8204
JANMOR JM5148
KAVO PARTS ICC-9045 ICC9045
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1130
MEAT & DORIA 10540
MOBILETRON CT-06 CT06
NGK 48363, U1091
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8496
SIDAT 85.30341 8530341
SPECTRA PREMIUM C-698 C698
STANDARDUF-71, UF71, CP052, 12111, CU1410, IIS399
TESLA CL574
ULTRA POWER UF71
WAIglobal CUF71
WELLS C909
WILMINK GROUP WG1012360
WPS / POWER SELECT CUF71
LEXUSES (F1, F2) (1989/09 - 1997/12)
TOYOTALAND CRUISER 80 (_J8_) (1990/01 - 1998/02)
TOYOTA4 RUNNER (RN10_, VZN13_, VZN10_, RN13_) (1987/08 - 1996/03)
TOYOTACAMRY (_V2_) (1986/10 - 1993/02)
TOYOTACAMRY Station Wagon (_V2_) (1986/11 - 1991/06)
TOYOTAMR 2 II (SW2_) (1989/12 - 2000/05)
See details
IGC1648
TOYOTA Ignition Coils
TOYOTA, LEXUS
90080-19017, 9008019017
90080-19018, 9008019018
90080-1901700, 900801901700
ACI - AVESA ABE-108 ABE108
ASHIKA 78-02-209 7802209
ASHUKI T940-11 T94011
BBT IC17132
BERU ZS449; 0040100449
BLUE PRINT ADT31499, ADT31499C
BOSCH 0 221 504 020 0221504020, 0 221 504 016, 0221504016, 1 220 703 021, 1220703021
BOUGICORD 155135
BRECAV 133.011 133011
BREMI 20314
DELPHI GN10203-12B1 GN1020312B1
ERA 880175; 880175A, 880175B, 880175HQ
EUROCABLE DC-1073 DC1073, DC-1216 DC1216
FISPA 85.30152 8530152
HOFFER 8010413
IPS Parts IBA-8205 IBA8205
JANMOR JM5141
JAPANPARTS BO-209 BO209
JAPKO 78209
KAGER 60-0125 600125
KAVO PARTS ICC-9032 ICC9032
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB944
MAGNETI MARELLI 060717138012, 060810183010, 359000601320
MAPCO 80563
MAXGEAR 13-0097 130097
MDR MCI-9209 MCI9209
MEAT & DORIA 10413
METZGER 0880175
MOBILETRON CT-28 CT28
Motorherz CCZ0728
NGK 48116; U5030
NIPPARTS N5362028
NPS T536A17
PATRON PCI1061
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8265
SIDAT 85.30152 8530152
SKV GERMANY 03SKV081
STANDARD 12819, CU1183, IIS170, CP317
TESLA CL542
TRISCAN 8860 13017 886013017
VALEO 245282
VEMO V70-70-0015 V70700015
WILMINK GROUP WG1012241
ROVER100 / METRO (XP) (1989/11 - 1998/12)
TOYOTACOROLLA (_E11_) (1997/04 - 2002/06)
TOYOTACOROLLA Liftback (_E11_) (1997/04 - 2002/01)
TOYOTACOROLLA Compact (_E11_) (1997/04 - 2002/01)
TOYOTACOROLLA Wagon (__E11_) (1997/04 - 2001/10)
See details
IGC1664
TOYOTA Ignition Coils
TOYOTA, LEXUS
90919-02237, 9091902237
ACI - AVESA ABE-247 ABE247
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1304
ASHIKA 78-02-213 7802213
BECK/ARNLEY 1788345
BERU ZSE186
BLUE PRINT ADT314114
BOSCH F 005 X11 799 F005X11799
BOUGICORD 155430
BREMI 20346
DELPHI GN10537
DENSO 6731304, 673-1304
ERA 880244
FISPA 85.30331 8530331
HERTH BUSS JAKOPARTS J5372005
HITACHI 134008
HOFFER 8010559
JANMOR JM5183
JAPANPARTS BO-213 BO213
JAPKO 78213
KAVO PARTS ICC-9029 ICC9029
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1106
MAGNETI MARELLI 060717084012, 600000174730
MARELLI 060717084012
MDR MCI-9213 MCI9213
MEAT & DORIA 10559
MOBILETRON CT-44 CT44
NGK 48273; 48912, U5086
NIPPARTS N5362019
PATRON PCI1197
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8450
SIDAT 85.30331 8530331
SPECTRA PREMIUM C-655 C655
STANDARD UF-323, UF323, CP160, 12454, CU1315, IIS344
TESLA CL576
ULTRA POWER UF323
VALEO 245214
WAIglobal CUF323
WELLS C1305
WILMINK GROUP WG1012376
WPS / POWER SELECT CUF323
LEXUS IS II (GSE2_, ALE2_, USE2_) 2005/10 - /
TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T22_) 1997/09 - 2003/02
TOYOTA AVENSIS Station Wagon (_T22_) 1997/09 - 2003/02
TOYOTA AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) 1997/09 - 2003/02
TOYOTA CAMRY (MCV3_, ACV3_, _XV3_) 2001/08 - 2006/11
TOYOTA AVENSIS Saloon (T25) 2003/04 - 2008/11
TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate (T25) 2003/04 - /
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER (LJ12_, KDJ12_, KZJ12_, GRJ12_, TRJ12_) 2002/09 - /
TOYOTA AVENSIS (T25_) 2003/04 - 2008/11
TOYOTA CAMRY Saloon (_XV4_) 2006/01 - 2011/09
TOYOTA HILUX III Pickup (TGN1_, GGN2_, LAN_, GGN1_, KUN2_, KUN1_) 2004/11 - /
TOYOTA PREVIA III (AHR5_, ACR5_, GSR5_) 2005/10 - /
TOYOTA COROLLA Saloon (E15_) 2006/11 - /
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 150 (KDJ15_, GRJ15_) 2009/08 - /
TOYOTA COROLLA RUMION (_AZE15_, _NZE15_, _ZRE15_) 2007/09 - /
TOYOTA CAMRY Saloon (AVV5_, XV5_) 2011/09 - /
TOYOTA COROLLA Saloon (_NZE16_) 2012/05 - /
TOYOTA COROLLA Estate (NKE16_, NZE16_) 2012/05 - /
TOYOTA HILUX III Platform/Chassis (KUN1_, TGN3_, TGN2_, TGN1_, KUN2 2005/02 - /
See details
IGC1665
TOYOTA Ignition Coils
TOYOTA, LEXUS
90919-02247, 9091902247
90919-02248, 9091902248
90919-A2001, 90919A2001
90919-A2006, 90919A2006
90919-C2002, 90919C2002
90919-C2006, 90919C2006
90919-T2001, 90919T2001
90919-T2005, 90919T2005
90919-T2008, 90919T2008
90919-02260, 9091902260
ACI - AVESA ABE-249 ABE249
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1419, 5C1854
ANGLI 15510
ASHIKA 78-02-214 7802214
BECK/ARNLEY 1788339
BBT IC17115
BERU ZSE167
BLUE PRINT ADT314115
BOSCH F 005 X11 793 F005X11793, 0 986 JG1 560 0986JG1560
BOUGICORD 155142
BRECAV 133.008 133008
BREMI 20439
DELPHI GN10315-12B1 GN1031512B1, GN10323
DENSO 6731308, 673-1308, 029700-7057, 0297007057
ERA 880255
EUROCABLE DC-1210 DC1210
FACET 9.6358 96358
FAE 80301
FENOX IC16030
FISPA 85.30308 8530308
HELLA 5DA 193 175-941 5DA193175941, 5DA 749 475-741 5DA749475741
HERTH BUSS JAKOPARTS J5372001
HITACHI 133874
HOFFER 8010524
HUCO 133874
IPS Parts IBA-8207 IBA8207
JANMOR JM5416
JAPANPARTS BO-214 BO214
JAPKO 78214
JP GROUP 4891600509
KAGER 60-0116 600116
KAVO PARTS ICC-9003 ICC9003, ICC-9007 ICC9007, ICC-9006 ICC9006, ICC-9002 ICC9002, ICC-9005 ICC9005
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1099
MAGNETI MARELLI 600000174690, 060717086012
MAPCO 80566
MARELLI 060717086012
MDR MCI-9214 MCI9214
MEAT & DORIA 10524
METZGER 0880138
MEYLE 30-14 885 0006 30148850006
MOBILETRON CT-38 CT38
NGK 48278, U5090
NIPPARTS N5362022
PATRON PCI1090
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8409
SIDAT 85.30308 8530308
SKV GERMANY 03SKV140
SPECTRA PREMIUM C-666 C666, C-748 C748
STANDARD UF-495, UF495, CP345, 12850, CU1291, IIS287
STELLOX 61-00051-SX 6100051SX
TESLA CL564
TRISCAN 8860 13020 886013020
ULTRA POWER 5C1419
VEMO V70-70-0007 V70700007
WAIglobal CUF2850
WELLS C1426
WILMINK GROUP WG1012346
CHEVROLET PRIZM 2000-2002
PONTIAC VIBE 2003-2008
TOYOTA CELICA 2000-2005
TOYOTA COROLLA 2000-2008
TOYOTA MATRIX 2003-2008
TOYOTA MR2 SPYDER 2000-2005
See details
IGC1666
TOYOTA Ignition Coils
TOYOTA
90919-02230, 9091902230
90919-02249, 9091902249
90919-02259, 9091902259
90080-19027, 9008019027
GM 88921392
ACDELCO E593, E-593
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1196
ANGLI 15511
ASHIKA 78-02-206 7802206, 78-02-215 7802215
ASHUKI 1608-8102 16088102, T940-05 T94005, T940-05J T94005J
BECK/ARNLEY 1788313
BBT IC17107
BERU ZSE172, ZSE187
BLUE PRINT ADT31497, ADT31497C, ADT314123
BOSCH F 005 X11 782 F005X11782
BOUGICORD 155262
BRECAV 133.006 133006, 133.007 133007
BREMI 20396, 20429
DELPHI GN10311, GN10311-12B1 GN1031112B1
DENSO 6731303, 673-1303
ERA 880256
FISPA 85.30330 8530330, 85.30467 8530467
HERTH BUSS JAKOPARTS J5372007
HITACHI 133878
HOFFER 8010558, 8010718
HUCO 133878
IPS Parts IBA-8201 IBA8201
JANMOR JM5184
JAPANPARTS BO-206 BO206, BO-215 BO215
JAPKO 78206, 78215
KAVO PARTS ICC-9016 ICC9016, ICC-9011 ICC9011
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1159
MAGNETI MARELLI 060717125012, 600000174750
MDR MCI-9206 MCI9206, MCI-9215 MCI9215
MEAT & DORIA 10558, 10718
METZGER 0880206
MOBILETRON CT-36 CT36
NGK 48991
NIPPARTS N5362018, N5362035
NPS T536A10
PATRON PCI1159
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8384, XIC8517
SIDAT 85.30330 8530330, 85.30467 8530467
SKV GERMANY 03SKV183
SPECTRA PREMIUM C-629 C629, C-749 C749
STANDARD UF493
STANDARD UF-230, UF230, CP361, 12868, CU1273, IIS253, CP072, 12134, CU1421, IIS483
TESLA CL575
TRISCAN 8860 13031 886013031
VALEO 245261
VEMO V70-70-0012 V70700012
WAIglobal CUF230, SC098
WELLS C1173
WILMINK GROUP WG1012375, WG1012506
WPS / POWER SELECT CUF230
LEXUS:
GS 4.3 VVTi (2005-2011)
GS 430 (2005-2005)
IS I 200 (1999-2005)
IS SportCross 200 (2002-2005)
LS 430 (2000-2006)
SC 430 (2001-2010)
TOYOTA:
LAND CRUISER 4.7 V8 (UZJ200) (2008-...)
LAND CRUISER 100 4.7 (UZJ100) (2002-...)
LAND CRUISER 100 4.7 (UZJ100_) (1998-...)
LAND CRUISER 90 4.7 (2002-...)
SEQUOIA 4.7 (2000-2007)
SEQUOIA 4.7 4WD (2000-...)
See details
IGC1667
LEXUS Ignition Coils
TOYOTA, LEXUS
90919-02254, 9091902254
90919-02261, 9091902261
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1738
DELPHI GN10850
KAVO PARTS ICC-9017 ICC9017
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1126
NGK 48735, U5238
STANDARD UF-608, UF608, CU1404, 12110, IIS398
SPECTRA PREMIUM C1045
WELLS C1681
LEXUS GS350, GS430, GS460 2007 - 1URFSE; 1URFSE; URS190
See details
IGC1668
TOYOTA Ignition Coils
TOYOTA, LEXUS
90080-19016, 9008019016
90919-02234, 9091902234
F3000-124700, F3000124700
GM 88921393; 1908046020
ACI - AVESA ABE-245 ABE245
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1193
ASHIKA 78-02-204 7802204
BECK/ARNLEY 1788315
BBT IC17105
BERU ZSE173
BLUE PRINT ADT314112
BOSCH F 005 X11 796 F005X11796
BOUGICORD 155429
BRECAV 133.005 133005
BREMI 20502
DELPHI GN10536
DELPHI GN10536-12B1 GN1053612B1
DENSO 6731301, 673-1301
ERA 880241
EUROCABLE DC-1073 DC1073
FISPA 85.30329 8530329
HERTH BUSS JAKOPARTS J5372003
HITACHI 134031
HOFFER 8010557
IPS Parts IBA-8202 IBA8202
JANMOR JM5332, JM5144
JAPANPARTS BO-204 BO204
JAPKO 78204
KAVO PARTS ICC-9018 ICC9018
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1084
MAGNETI MARELLI 060717127012, 600000174710
MDR MCI-9204 MCI9204
MEAT & DORIA 10557
MOBILETRON CT-29 CT29
NGK 48297
NIPPARTS N5362016
ORIGINAL ENGINE MANAGEMENT 50110
PATRON PCI1135
PROFIT 1810-9115 18109115
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8408
SIDAT 85.30329 8530329
SKV GERMANY 03SKV153
SPECTRA PREMIUM C-528 C528, C-748 C748
STANDARD UF-267, UF267 , CP392, 12899, CU1275, IIS284
TESLA CL571
TRISCAN 8860 13034 886013034
ULTRA POWER UF267
VEMO V70-70-0018 V70700018
WAIglobal CUF267
WELLS C1175
WILMINK GROUP WG1012374
WPS / POWER SELECT CUF267
LEXUS:
ES 3.0 (2001-2008)
RX 300 (2003-2003)
RX 300 AWD (2000-2003)
TOYOTA:
ALPHARD 3.0 (2003-2008)
ALPHARD 3.0 4WD (2003-2008)
AVALON 3.0 (1995-2005)
CAMRY 3.0 (1993-2006)
CAMRY 3.0 (MCV20) (1996-2001)
CAMRY 3.0 24V (MCV20_) (1996-2001)
CAMRY 3.0 V6 (1996-2006)
CAMRY SOLARA 3.0 (2000-2008)
HARRIER 3.0 4WD (1998-2003)
HARRIER 3.0 VVTi 4WD (2003-2008)
HIGHLANDER 3.0 (2000-2007)
HIGHLANDER 3.0 4WD (2000-2007)
PREVIA 3.0 VVTi (2000-2005)
PREVIA 3.0 VVTi 4WD (2000-2005)
SIENNA 3.0 (1997-2003)
VISTA 3.0 (1998-2002)
WINDOM 3.0 (1996-2001)
WINDOM 3.0 VVTi G (2001-2004)
See details
IGC1673
TOYOTA Ignition Coils
TOYOTA
90919-A2003, 90919A2003
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1653
ASHIKA 78-02-216 7802216
BLUE PRINT ADT314113
DELPHI GN10366
FACET 9.6437 96437
FISPA 85.30333 8530333
HITACHI 134038
HOFFER 8010561
JAPANPARTS BO-216 BO216
JAPKO 78216
KAVO PARTS ICC-9010 ICC9010
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1125
MDR MCI-9216 MCI9216
MEAT & DORIA 10561
MOBILETRON CT-45 CT45
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8439
SIDAT 85.30333 8530333
STANDARD CP153, 12446, CU1403, IIS336
STANDARD UF587
WILMINK GROUP WG1012378
LEXUS ES300H 2013-2018
LEXUS GS300 2005-2006
LEXUS GS350 2007-2015
LEXUS GS450H 2007-2016
LEXUS GX460 2010-2019
LEXUS IS250 2006-2015
LEXUS IS300 2016
LEXUS IS350 2007-2016
LEXUS LS460 2007-2017
LEXUS LS600H 2008-2016
LEXUS LX570 2008-2019
LEXUS NX300H 2015-2019
LEXUS RC300 2016
LEXUS RC350 2015-2016
SCION TC 2011-2016
TOYOTA 4RUNNER 2010-2019
TOYOTA AVALON 2013-2018
TOYOTA CAMRY 2010-2017
TOYOTA COROLLA 2019
TOYOTA FJ CRUISER 2010-2014
TOYOTA HIGHLANDER 2009-2019
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 2008-2019
TOYOTA RAV4 2009-2018
TOYOTA SEQUOIA 2008-2019
TOYOTA SIENNA 2011-2013
TOYOTA TUNDRA 2007-2019
TOYOTA VENZA 2009-2015
See details
IGC1674
TOYOTA Ignition Coils
TOYOTA
90919-02250, 9091902250
ACI - AVESA ABE-246 ABE246
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1653
ANGLI 15511
ASHIKA 78-02-216 7802216
ASHUKI T940-25 T94025
BBT IC17107
BERU ZSE172
BLUE PRINT ADT314113
BOSCH F 005 X11 797 F005X11797
BOUGICORD 155383
DELPHI GN10366-12B1 GN1036612B1
DELPHI GN10366
ERA 880242
FACET 9.6437 96437
FENOX IC16086
FISPA 85.30333 8530333
HERTH BUSS JAKOPARTS J5372008
HITACHI 134038
HOFFER 8010561
IPS Parts IBA-8200 IBA8200
JANMOR JM5182
JAPANPARTS BO-216 BO216
JAPKO 78216
KAVO PARTS ICC-9012 ICC9012
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1125
MAGNETI MARELLI 600000174760
MDR MCI-9216 MCI9216
MEAT & DORIA 10561
METZGER 0880425
MOBILETRON CT-45 CT45
NGK 48269
NIPPARTS N5362023
PATRON PCI1149
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8439
SIDAT 85.30333 8530333
STANDARD CP153, 12446, CU1403, IIS336
STANDARD UF507
TESLA CL924
TRISCAN 8860 13029 886013029
WAIglobal CUF2446, CUF230, SC098
WILMINK GROUP WG1012378
WPS / POWER SELECT CUF230
LEXUS GS300 2005-2006
LEXUS GS350 2007-2008
LEXUS GS450H 2007-2008
LEXUS IS250 2006-2008
LEXUS IS350 2007-2008
LEXUS LS460 2007-2008
LEXUS LS600H 2008
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 2008-2009
TOYOTA SEQUOIA 2008-2009
See details
IGC1675
LEXUS Ignition Coils
TOYOTA, LEXUS
90919-02250, 9091902250
90919-02256, 9091902256
90919-A2005, 90919A2005
90919-T2004, 90919T2004
ACI - AVESA ABE-246 ABE246
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1653, 5C1772
ANGLI 15511
ASHIKA 78-02-216 7802216
ASHUKI T940-25 T94025
BBT IC17107
BERU ZSE172
BLUE PRINT ADT314113
BOSCH F 005 X11 797 F005X11797
BOUGICORD 155383
DELPHI GN10366-12B1 GN1036612B1
DELPHI GN10366
ERA 880242
FACET 9.6437 96437
FENOX IC16086
FISPA 85.30333 8530333
HERTH BUSS JAKOPARTS J5372008
HITACHI 134038
HOFFER 8010561
IPS Parts IBA-8200 IBA8200
JANMOR JM5182
JAPANPARTS BO-216 BO216
JAPKO 78216
KAVO PARTS ICC-9012 ICC9012
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1125
MAGNETI MARELLI 600000174760
MDR MCI-9216 MCI9216
MEAT & DORIA 10561
METZGER 0880425
MOBILETRON CT-45 CT45
NGK 48269
NIPPARTS N5362023
PATRON PCI1149
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8439
SIDAT 85.30333 8530333
STANDARD CP153, 12446, CU1403, IIS336
STANDARD UF507
TESLA CL924
TRISCAN 8860 13029 886013029
WAIglobal CUF2446, CUF230, SC098
WILMINK GROUP WG1012378
WPS / POWER SELECT CUF230
LEXUS:
GS 250 (2012-...)
GS 3.0 (2005-2011)
GS 300 (2005-2011)
GS 350 (2012-2011)
GS 350 AWD (2012-2011)
GS 4.3 VVTi (2005-2011)
GS 430 (2005-2005)
GS 450h (GWS191) (2006-2011)
GS 460 (2008-2011)
GX 460 (2010-...)
IS C 250 (2009-...)
IS C 350 (2009-...)
IS II 250 (2010-...)
IS II 250 (GSE20) (2005-...)
IS II 250 AWD (2005-...)
IS II 350 (2010-...)
IS II 350 AWD (2005-...)
IS III 250 (2013-...)
LS 430 (2000-2006)
LS 460 (2006-...)
LS 460 AWD (2012-...)
LS 600h (2007-...)
LX 460 (2012-...)
LX 570 (2007-...)
SC 430 (2001-2010)
TOYOTA:
CAMRY 2.5 (ASV50) (2011-...)
CAMRY 2.5 Hybrid (2011-...)
CAMRY 2.5 VVTi (2010-2011)
COROLLA 1.33 (2007-...)
COROLLA AXIO 1.3 (2012-...)
IQ 1.33 (2009-...)
LAND CRUISER 4.6 V8 (2010-...)
LAND CRUISER 150 4.0 V6 Dual VVTi (2010-...)
LAND CRUISER 150 4.0 V6 VVT-i (2010-...)
LAND CRUISER 150 4.0 V6 VVTi (2010-...)
MARK X I 2.5 VVTi (2004-2009)
MARK X I 2.5 VVTi 4WD (2004-2009)
MARK X I 3.0 VVTi (2004-2009)
RAV 4 IV 2.5 VVT-i 4WD (2012-...)
URBAN CRUISER 1.33 (2009-...)
VERSO S 1.33 (2010-...)
YARIS 1.3 (2011-...)
YARIS 1.3 4WD (2010-...)
YARIS 1.33 VVT-i (2009-...)
See details
IGC1677
LEXUS Ignition Coils
TOYOTA, LEXUS
90919-02246, 9091902246
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1485, 5C1442
ASHIKA 78-02-212 7802212
BECK/ARNLEY 1788408
BLUE PRINT ADT314122
BREMI 20402
DELPHI GN10316-12B1 GN1031612B1
ERA 880378
FISPA 85.30387 8530387
HITACHI 134013
HOFFER 8010669
JANMOR JM5433
JAPANPARTS BO-212 BO212
JAPKO 78212
KAVO PARTS ICC-9019 ICC9019
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB2046
MDR MCI-9212 MCI9212
MEAT & DORIA 10669
MOBILETRON CT-43 CT43
NGK 48396; U5146
NIPPARTS N5362034
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8507
SIDAT 85.30387 8530387
SPECTRA PREMIUM C709
STANDARD UF-430, UF430, CP063, IIS432, 12123, CU1406
TESLA CL921
TRISCAN 8860 13035 886013035
ULTRA POWER UF430
WELLS C1486
WILMINK GROUP WG1012465
LEXUS RX (MHU3_, GSU3_, MCU3_) 2003/02 - 2008/12
TOYOTA Camry 06-04 V6-3.3L
Sienna 06-04, Solara 08-04
Mounting Location Direct Ignition
UF-430 & UF-506 are the same shape
See details
IGC1678
LEXUS Ignition Coils
TOYOTA, LEXUS
90080-19025, 9008019025
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1442
ASHIKA 78-02-212 7802212
BECK/ARNLEY 1788347
BLUE PRINT ADT314122
BREMI 20402
DELPHI GN10316-12B1 GN1031612B1
FISPA 85.30387 8530387
HITACHI 134013
HOFFER 8010669
JAPANPARTS BO-212 BO212
JAPKO 78212
MDR MCI-9212 MCI9212
MEAT & DORIA 10669
MOBILETRON CT-43 CT43
NIPPARTS N5362034
SIDAT 85.30387 8530387
SPECTRA PREMIUM C709
STANDARD UF-506, UF506
WELLS C1452
ULTRA-POWER UF430
LEXUS RX (MHU3_, GSU3_, MCU3_) 2003/02 - 2008/12
LEXUS RX (GYL1_, GGL15, AGL10) 2008/12 - /
TOYOTA CAMRY (MCV3_, ACV3_, _XV3_) 2001/08 - 2006/11
TOYOTA RAV 4 III (ACA3_, ACE_, ALA3_, GSA3_, ZSA3_) 2005/11 - /
See details
IGC1680
TOYOTA Ignition Coils
TOYOTA, LEXUS
90919-522F3, 90919522F3
90919-02251, 9091902251
90919-02255, 9091902255
90919-A2002, 90919A2002
90919-A2004, 90919A2004
90919-A2007, 90919A2007
90919-A2008, 90919A2008
90919-A2002A, 90919A2002A
91919-02251, 9191902251
90919-569F0, 90919569F0
029700-7991, 0297007991
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1658, 5C1654, 5C1737
BOUGICORD 155462
BREMI 20398
DELPHI GN10345, GN10366
DENSO 099700-124, 099700124
ERA 880333
FISPA 85.30386 8530386
HOFFER 8010617
JANMOR JM5447
Krauf CCZ0333
KAVO PARTS ICC-9001 ICC9001
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1127
MEAT & DORIA 10617
MOBILETRON CT-40 CT40, CT-54, CT54
NGK 48257; U5076
NIPPARTS N5362033
PATRON PCI1174
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8426
SIDAT 85.30386 8530386
SKV GERMANY 03SKV197
SPECTRA PREMIUM C701
STANDARD UF-487, UF487, CP140, 12430, CU1405, IIS317
TESLA CL920
TRISCAN 8860 13027 886013027
ULTRA POWER 5C1658, UF487
VALEO 245286
WAIglobal CUF487
WELLS C1601, C1680
WILMINK GROUP WG1012427
WPS / POWER SELECT CUF487
DAIHATSU SIRION (M1) 1998/04 - 2005/04
DAIHATSU COPEN (L880_, L881_) 2002/03 - 2012/09
DAIHATSU SIRION (M3_) 2005/01 - /
DAIHATSU TERIOS (J2_) 2005/11 - /
DAIHATSU MATERIA (M4_) 2006/10 - /
TOYOTA RUSH Closed Off-Road Vehicle (F700_) 2006/03 - /
TOYOTA bB II (QNC2_) 2005/12 - /
TOYOTA PASSO SETTE (M5_E) 2008/12 - /
See details
IGC1681
LEXUS Ignition Coils
LEXUS, TOYOTA
90919A2008, 90919-A2008
9091902273, 90919-02273
DELPHI GN10783
MASUMA MIC-125
ULTRA-POWER UF72Mobiletron: CT-57, CT57
SPECTRA PREMIUM C961
STANDARD UF796, UF-796
LEXUS GS350 2019
LEXUS IS300 2019
LEXUS IS350 2019
LEXUS LC500H 2019
LEXUS LS500H 2019
LEXUS RC300 2019
LEXUS RC350 2019
TOYOTA HIGHLANDER 2017-2019
TOYOTA TACOMA 2016-2019
See details
IGC1687
TOYOTA Ignition Coils
TOYOTA 90919-02252, 9091902252
90919-02258, 9091902258
90919-C2003, 90919C2003
90919-C2005, 90919C2005
90919-C2001, 90919C2001
ACDELCO 19205439, D514C, D-514C
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1771
ASHIKA 78-02-217 7802217
ASHUKI T940-21 T94021
BECK/ARNLEY 1788502
BERU ZSE184
BLUE PRINT ADT314121
BOUGICORD 155229
BREMI 20443
DELPHI GN10341-12B1 GN1034112B1
DENSO DIC-0103 DIC0103
ERA 880334
FEBI BILSTEIN 32054
FISPA 85.30408 8530408
HELLA 5DA 358 000-461 5DA358000461, 5DA 749 475-911 5DA749475911
HITACHI 133941
HOFFER 8010616
JANMOR JM5492
JAPANPARTS BO-217 BO217
JAPKO 78217
KAVO PARTS ICC-9013 ICC9013
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1142
MAGNETI MARELLI 060810240010
MDR MCI-9217 MCI9217
MEAT & DORIA 10616
METZGER 0880402
MOBILETRON CT-47 CT47
NGK 48395
NIPPARTS N5362036
NPS DIC-0103 DIC0103
OE 19205156
PATRON PCI1120
PROFIT 1810-9127 18109127
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8575
SIDAT 85.30408 8530408
SKV GERMANY 03SKV173
SPECTRA PREMIUM C-696 C696
STANDARD UF-619, UF619, UF-596, UF596, CP321, IIS486, 12824, CU1422
STELLOX 61-00022-SX 6100022SX
SWAG 81 93 2054 81932054
TESLA CL581
TRISCAN 8860 13028 886013028
ULTRA POWER 5C1771
VEMO V70-70-0033 V70700033
WAIglobal CUF596
WELLS C1714, C1738
WILMINK GROUP WG1028888, WG1012426, WG1054919
LEXUS CT200H (ZWA10) [2ZRFXE, 5ZRFXE] 1.8L 2010 - /
TOYOTA AVENSIS (T27) [1ZRFAE, 2ZRFAE, 3ZRFAE] 1.6 - 2.0L 2009 - /
TOYOTA RAV 4 III (ACA, ACE, ALA) [3ZRFAE] 2.0L 2008 - /
TOYOTA VERSO [1ZRFAE, 2ZRFAE] 1.6 - 1.8L 2009 - /
TOYOTA YARIS (P9) [2ZRFE] 1.8L 2007 - /
See details
IGC1689
LEXUS Ignition Coils
TOYOTA, LEXUS
90919-02228, 9091902228
099700-0170, 0997000170
GM 88921383
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1195
BECK/ARNLEY 1788463
DELPHI GN10501
KAVO PARTS ICC-9023 ICC9023
NGK 48627, U5194
SPECTRA PREMIUM C-749 C749
STANDARD UF-229, UF229
ULTRA POWER UF229
WELLS C1163
LEXUS GS (JZS147) 1993/03 - 1997/08
LEXUS IS I (JCE1_, GXE1_) 1999/04 - 2005/07
LEXUS GS (UZS161, JZS160) 1997/08 - 2005/03
LEXUS IS SportCross 2001/10 - 2005/10
LEXUS SC Coupe (UZZ3_, JZZ3_) 1991/08 - 2000/06
TOYOTA Supra 90-98 L6-3.0L
See details
IGC1690
LEXUS Ignition Coils
LEXUS, TOYOTA
90919A2013, 90919-A2013
9091902280, 90919-02280
90919T2010, 90919-T2010
90919T2011, 90919-T2011
DELPHI GN10908-11B1
MOBILETRON CT-56, CT56
SPECTRA PREMIUM C1046
STANDARD UF828, UF-828
LEXUS ES350 2019
LEXUS RX350 2016-2019
LEXUS RX450H 2016-2019
TOYOTA AVALON 2019
TOYOTA CAMRY 2018-2020
TOYOTA HIGHLANDER 2016-2019
TOYOTA SIENNA 2016-2019
See details
IGC1692
LEXUS Ignition Coils
LEXUS
9091902269, 90919-02269
DELPHI GN10741
NGK 49119
SPECTRA PREMIUM C966
LEXUS GS200T 2016
LEXUS GS300 2018
LEXUS IS200T 2016
LEXUS IS300 2018
LEXUS NX200T 2015-2017
LEXUS RC200T 2016-2017
LEXUS RC300 2018
See details
IGC1694
TOYOTA Ignition Coils
TOYOTA, LEXUS
90919-02216, 9091902216
88921376
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1189
ASHUKI T940-09 T94009
BECK/ARNLEY 1788397
BLUE PRINT ADT31498C
BOSCH F 005 X11 794 F005X11794
BOUGICORD 155467
DELPHI GN10688
DENSO 6731203, 673-1203
ERA 880343
KAVO PARTS ICC-9020 ICC9020
NGK 48905, U4041
SPECTRA PREMIUM C-749 C749
STANDARD UF-228, UF228
WELLS C1153
LEXUSIS I (JCE1_, GXE1_) (1999/04 - 2005/07)
LEXUSGS (UZS161, JZS160) (1997/08 - 2005/03)
LEXUSIS SportCross (2001/10 - 2005/10)
TOYOTASUPRA (JZA80) (1993/05 - 2002/08)
TOYOTACHASER (_X10_) (1996/09 - 2001/05)
TOYOTAARISTO (JZS16_) (1997/08 - 2004/10)
TOYOTASOARER Coupe (_Z3_) (1990/09 - 2000/09)
See details
IGC1696
TOYOTA Ignition Coils
TOYOTA 90919-02227, 9091902227
FIT LEXUS 1998-2009
TOYOTA 1998-2009
See details
IGC1886
TOYOTA Ignition Coils
TOYOTA, LEXUS
90919-02205, 9091902205
90919-03002, 9091903002
GM 88921432
ACDELCO E-627, E627
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1307
BECK/ARNLEY 1788269
DENSO 6731200, 673-1200
JANMOR JM5395
MOBILETRON CT-39 CT39
Motorherz CCZ0739
STANDARD UF-386, UF386
SPECTRA PREMIUM C718
ULTRA POWER UF386
WELLS C975
TOYOTA SUPRA 1994-1998
See details
Delcoribo Motor Products www.delcoribo.com, [email protected]
Total:24
First Previous Next End
Go to

Delcoribo Motor Products Co., Ltd.

Economic Development Zone, Jinhua, Zhejiang, China

Tel: +86-579-8275-8180

sal[email protected]coribo.com

Subscribe to Our Newsletter

Home|Terms of Use|Privacy Policy|© 2022 delcoribo.com, Inc. or its affiliates.
  • Follow Us

We use cookies to improve your browsing experience. By using this website, you consent to the use of cookies. More
Yes
No

Top