Ignition Coils
The ignition coil is an induction coil in the automobile's ignition system that transforms the dynamo's voltage to the thousands of volts needed to create an electric spark in the spark plugs to ignite the air-fuel mixture. This component is easily damaged by the harsh working environment of high temperature and high pressure. Delcoribo has manufactured and supplied top-quality ignition coils for many years. We take pride in our professional parts and impeccable service.
IGC1007
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU 22433-KA330, 22433KA330
22433-KA340, 22433KA340
22433-KA410, 22433KA410
22433-KA480, 22433KA480
22433-KA500, 22433KA500
BOUGICORD 155448
ERA 880310
SUBARU VIVIO 1992/03 - 2000/04
SUBARU REX III 1989/06 - 1992/03
See details
IGC1016
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU 22433KA320
MOBILETRON CN-04, CN04, CN-05, CN05
SUBARU LIBERO [EF12] 1.2 L 1984 – 1993 /
See details
IGC1023
DAIHATSU Ignition Coils
DAIHATSU DAIHATSU
90048-52056, 9004852056
90048-52057, 9004852057
90048-52060, 9004852060
90048-52066, 9004852066
90048-52076, 9004852076
90048-52081, 9004852081
90048-52090, 9004852090
90048-52091, 9004852091
90048-52096, 9004852096
90048-52096-000, 9004852096000
90048-52102, 9004852102
90048-5209000, 9004852091000
SUBARU 22433-KA110, 22433KA110
ACI - AVESA ABE-221 ABE221, ABE-222 ABE222
ANGLI 15314
BOUGICORD 155286, 155312
BREMI 20165, 11925
CAMBIARE VE520098
DIAMOND FTM-076A1, FTM076A1, F-076, F076, F-614, F614
ERA 880252, 880253
FACET 9.6268S 96268S
FISPA 85.30283 8530283
HOFFER 8010434
JANMOR , JM5169
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1055
MEAT & DORIA 10434
MOBILETRON CH-15 CH15, CH-09 CH09
SIDAT 85.30283 8530283
SKV GERMANY 03SKV095
TESLA CL563
WILMINK GROUP WG1012261
DAIHATSU CUORE III (L201) 1990/08 - 1995/04
KIA PRIDE (DA) 1990/01 - /
KIA PRIDE Estate 1999/08 - /
See details
IGC1041
NISSAN Ignition Coils
MITSUBISHI MD104696, MD113551, MD131711, MD141044, MD141711, MD160532, MD166146
DAEWOO, CHEVROLET
96320818, 96336522, 88921273
OPEL, FIAT, GM, VAUXHALL 4294029
GM
94136766, 19017022
NISSAN
22433-42L10, 2243342L10
22433-12P11, 2243312P11
22433-12P00, 2243312P00
22433-12P01, 2243312P01
22433-12P10, 2243312P10
22433-12011, 2243312011
22433-18R10, 2243318R10
22448-17F00, 2244817F00
22448-17F05, 2244817F05
22448-17F10, 2244817F10
22448-17F15, 2244817F15
22448-18R00, 2244818R00
22448-18R10, 2244818R10
22488-61A00, 2248861A00
22488-61A10, 2248861A10
22448-84A10, 2244884A10
22448-84M00, 2244884M00
22448-84M10, 2244884M10
22448-89W00, 2244889W00
22448-89W10, 2244889W10
22448-90W00, 2244890W00
22448-90W10, 2244890W10
ISUZU
8-94136-766-0, 8941367660
HYUNDAI, KIA
AA100-18100B, AA10018100B
HOLDEN 22433-42L00, 2243342L00
B243312P11, 2730135010, 9941367660
ACDELCO E-354, E354, E-534, E534
ACEMARK 153615, 153621
ACI - AVESA ABE-193 ABE193, ABE-194 ABE194, ABE-211 ABE211
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1093
ANGLI 15501, 15324
ASHIKA 78-W0-000 78W0000, 78-05-502 7805502
ASHUKI 1608-0090 16080090, I980-03 I98003
BBT IC11103
BERU ZS540
BLUE PRINT ADG01483, ADN11474
BOSCH F 005 X03 219 F005X03219
BOUGICORD 155079, 155171
BRECAV 209.006 209006
BREMI 20300, 20141
CAMBIARE VE520141
DELPHI GN10170-12B1 GN1017012B1, GN10291
DENSO DIC-0116 DIC0116
ERA 880070, 880224
EUROCABLE DC-1090 DC1090, DC-1184 DC1184
FACET 9.6119 96119, 9.6120 96120
FAE 80319, 80315
FEBI BILSTEIN 30266
FENOX IC16014
FISPA 85.30017 8530017, 85.30219 8530219
HITACHI 138850, IGC0060, CM1T-205, CM1T205
HOFFER 8010390, 8010410
HUCO 138850
IPS Parts IBA-8W00E IBA8W00E
JANMOR JM5217, JM5104
JAPANPARTS BO-W00 BOW00, BO-502 BO502
JAPKO 78W00, 78502
KAGER 60-0048 600048
KAVO PARTS ICC-1021 ICC1021
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB862
MAGNETI MARELLI 060717106012, 060717032012
MAPCO 80570
MAXGEAR 13-0005 130005
MDR MCI-9W00 MCI9W00, MCI-9502 MCI9502
MEAT & DORIA 10390, 10410
MOBILETRON CF-49 CF49, CF-49C CF49C, CG-10 CG10, CN-02 CN02, CN-13 CN13
NGK 48129; 49038
NIPPARTS N5360903, N5360504
NPS D536O04, N536N04
PATRON PCI1108
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8228, XIC8554
SIDAT 85.30017 8530017, 85.30219 8530219
SKV GERMANY 03SKV066, 03SKV079
SPECTRA PREMIUM C-638 C638
STANDARD UF-16, UF16, CP260, 12742, CU1163, IIS134, CP126, 12416, CU1228, IIS402; UF-65, UF65
StartVOLT SC 0547 SC0547
STELLOX 61-00047-SX 6100047SX
SWAG 89 93 0266 89930266
TESLA CL204
TRISCAN 8860 10028 886010028
ULTRA POWER UF16
VALEO 245170
VEMO V51-70-0001 V51700001, V53-70-0001 V53700001
WAIglobal CUF16
WELLS C870
WILMINK GROUP WG1012219, WG1054931, WG1012238
FORD MAVERICK (UDS, UNS) 1993/02 - 1998/04
INFINITI G20 1990/01 - 1997/12
INFINITI M30 Coupe 1989/01 - 1993/12
INFINITI M30 Convertible 1990/01 - 1993/12
MAZDA 323 III Hatchback (BF) 1985/08 - 1993/08
MAZDA 323 III (BF) 1985/08 - 1991/11
NISSAN MAXIMA II (J30) 1988/10 - 1995/02
NISSAN 100 NX (B13) 1990/03 - 1996/01
NISSAN SUNNY II (N13) 1986/06 - 1991/10
NISSAN PRIMERA (P10) 1990/06 - 1996/06
NISSAN BLUEBIRD (T72 , T12) 1985/12 - 1990/12
NISSAN SUNNY II Hatchback (N13) 1986/06 - 1991/09
NISSAN BLUEBIRD (U11) 1983/11 - 1990/05
NISSAN BLUEBIRD Hatchback (T72, T12) 1985/12 - 1992/11
NISSAN BLUEBIRD Station Wagon (WU11) 1983/11 - 1990/12
NISSAN SUNNY III Hatchback (N14) 1990/10 - 1995/07
NISSAN SUNNY III Liftback (N14) 1990/10 - 1995/10
NISSAN SUNNY II Coupe (B12) 1986/06 - 1991/06
NISSAN TERRANO I (WD21) 1986/07 - 1996/02
NISSAN PRAIRIE PRO (M11) 1988/10 - 1994/07
NISSAN PRIMERA Hatchback (P10) 1990/06 - 1996/06
NISSAN PRIMERA Traveller (W10) 1990/07 - 1998/03
NISSAN TERRANO II (R20) 1992/10 - /
NISSAN SERENA (C23M) 1992/07 - 2001/09
NISSAN ALMERA I Hatchback (N15) 1995/07 - 2000/07
NISSAN ALMERA I (N15) 1995/07 - 2000/07
NISSAN PRIMERA (P11) 1996/06 - 2001/12
NISSAN PRIMERA Hatchback (P11) 1996/06 - 2002/07
NISSAN SUNNY III (N14) 1990/05 - 1996/12
NISSAN SUNNY III Traveller (Y10) 1990/11 - 2000/03
NISSAN PRIMERA Traveller (WP11) 1996/06 - 2001/12
NISSAN SUNNY Box (Y10) 1990/11 - 2000/03
NISSAN FIGARO Coupe (FK10) 1991/02 - 1992/04
MERCURY 93-99; SUBARU 89-92
SUBARU Justy 91-89 L3-1.2L
Includes bracket, module and wiring
See details
IGC1144
SUZUKI Ignition Coils
SUZUKI
33410-80C10, 3341080C10
33410-57B10, 3341057B10
33410-57B10-000, 3341057B10000
SUBARU 22435-KA010, 22435KA010
88921351
ACDELCO E522A, E-522A
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1284
ANGLI 15300
BOUGICORD 155321
BREMI 11914
CAMBIARE VE520075
DENSO 029700-7170, 0297007170
ERA 880372; 880372A, 880372B, 880372HQ.
FACET 9.6101 96101
FISPA 85.30120 8530120
HOFFER 8010432
IPS Parts IBA-8803 IBA8803
JANMOR JM5140
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB832
MEAT & DORIA 10432
METZGER 0880168
MOBILETRON CN-06 CN06
NGK 48180, U1038.
PATRON PCI1177
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8115
SIDAT 85.30120 8530120
SKV GERMANY 03SKV094
STANDARD UF-145, UF145, CP221, 12651, CU1087, IIS202
TESLA CL588
TRISCAN 8860 69013 886069013
VALEO 245229
VEMO V64-70-0001 V64700001
WELLS C1081
WILMINK GROUP WG1012260
SUZUKIVITARA (ET, TA) (1988/07 - 1998/12)
SUZUKIVITARA Cabrio (ET, TA) (1988/07 - 2002/10)
See details
IGC1147
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU 22433-KA150, 22433KA150
GM 88921343
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1271
WELLS C1060
SUBARU
JUSTY 1.2L L3 1990 1991 1992
See details
IGC1159
NISSAN Ignition Coils
MAZDA F3XY-12029-A, F3XY12029A
GM 19017173, 88921254
FORD 1953302, 1953306
F3XA-12029-AA, F3XA12029AA
F3XY-12029-A, F3XY12029A
F5XZ-12029-AA, F5XZ12029AA
F5XA-12029-AA, F5XA12029AA
NISSAN
22433-0B00, 224330B00
22433-0B01, 224330B01
22433-0B10, 224330B10
22433-0B000, 224330B000
22433-0B001, 224330B001
22433-0B010, 224330B010
22433-51J10, 2243351J10
22433-53J20, 2243353J20
22433-55J20, 2243355J20
22433-55S10, 2243355S10
22433-56E11, 2243356E11
22433-56E12, 2243356E12
22448-56E11, 2244856E11
22448-56E12, 2244856E12
22448-65E00, 2244865E00
22448-16E11, 2244816E11
22448-19B61, 2244819B61
22448-26E00, 2244826E00
22448-0C801, 224480C801
22448-0C802, 224480C802
22448-D4000, 22448D4000
SUBARU
22433-KA080, 22433KA080
22433-KA081, 22433KA081;
22433-KA460, 22433KA460, FA0061, 2243356S10, 1415057, 2248852F10, 2248856E12, F3XY10229A
ACI - AVESA ABE-195 ABE195, ABE-204 ABE204
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1130
ANGLI 15135
BECK/ARNLEY 1788151
BBT IC16107
BERU ZS277, 0040100277
BOUGICORD 155096
BOSCH 0 986 221 032, 0986221032
BRECAV 226.001 226001
BREMI 11888
CAMBIARE VE520048
DELPHI GN10024-11B1 GN1002411B1
DIAMOND F-097
ERA 880207
EUROCABLE DC-1134 DC1134
FACET 9.6121 96121
FAE 80286
FISPA 85.30102 8530102
HITACHI 138822, 2508822, IGC0046, IGC0041, IGC0061
HOFFER 8010423
HUCO 138822
JANMOR JM5135
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DLJ300
MAGNETI MARELLI 060717050012, 060810261010
MAPCO 80530
MEAT & DORIA 10423
METZGER 0880017
MEYLE 36-14 885 0001 36148850001
MOBILETRON CF-10 CF10
NGK 48117, U1024
PATRON PCI1080
PATRON
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8073
SIDAT 85.30102 8530102
SKV GERMANY 03SKV089
SPECTRA PREMIUM C-508 C508
STANDARD UF-38, UF38, CP199, 12610, CU1065, IIS164
STELLOX 61-00079-SX 6100079SX
TRISCAN 8860 14014 886014014
ULTRA POWER UF38
VEMO V38-70-0001 V38700001
WAIglobal CUF38
WELLS C933, C1671, C1418
WILMINK GROUP WG1012251
NISSAN TERRANO I (WD21) 1986/07 - 1996/02
NISSAN STANZA Hatchback 1986/01 - 1989/12
NISSAN STANZA Saloon 1985/09 - 1989/12
NISSAN PATHFINDER 1986/07 - 1995/10
See details
IGC1183
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU 22433-AA230, 22433AA230
22433-AA360, 22433AA360
22433-44230, 2243344230
GM 88921342
ACDELCO E-577A, E577A
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1273
ASHIKA 78-07-701 7807701
BECK/ARNLEY 1788199
BOUGICORD 155373
DELPHI GN10467
EUROCABLE DC-1071 DC1071
FACET 9.6165 96165
FEBI BILSTEIN 31391
FISPA 85.30351 8530351
HITACHI IGC0057, CM12-100, CM12100, CM12-100A, CM12100A
HOFFER 8010436
JANMOR JM5476
JAPANPARTS BO-701 BO701
JAPKO 78701
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1095, DMB838
MDR MCI-9701 MCI9701
MEAT & DORIA 10436
MOBILETRON CJ-17 CJ17
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8571
NGK 48588, U2086
SIDAT 85.30351 8530351
STANDARD UF-160, UF160, CP230, IIS501, 12676, CU1015
SWAG 87 93 1391 87931391
SPECTRA PREMIUM C920
ULTRA POWER UF160
VEMO V63-70-0001 V63700001
WELLS C1058
WILMINK GROUP WG1088668, WG1012263, WG1054929
SUBARULEGACY I Estate (BC, BJF) (1989/01 - 1994/08)
SUBARULEGACY I (BC) (1989/01 - 1994/08)
SUBARUIMPREZA Saloon (GC) (1992/08 - 2000/12)
SUBARUIMPREZA Coupe (GFC) (1993/01 - 2000/12)
SUBARUIMPREZA Estate (GF) (1992/08 - 2000/12)
See details
IGC1184
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU 22433-AA240, 22433AA240
22433-AA370, 22433AA370
GM 88921262
ACDELCO E-576A, E576A
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1275
ASHIKA 78-07-702 7807702
ASHUKI S980-03 S98003
BLUE PRINT ADS71474, ADS71474C
BOUGICORD 155374
BREMI 20305
DELPHI GN10542
ERA 880414, 880414A, 880414B.
EUROCABLE DC-1072 DC1072
FACET 9.6166 96166
FEBI BILSTEIN 31390
FISPA 85.30286 8530286
HITACHI 138737
HOFFER 8010385
JANMOR JM5178
JAPANPARTS BO-702 BO702
JAPKO 78702
KAVO PARTS ICC-8011 ICC8011
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1096
MDR MCI-9702 MCI9702
MEAT & DORIA 10385
MEYLE 34-14 885 0000 34148850000
MOBILETRON CU-03 CU03
NGK 48202, U2047.
NIPPARTS N5367001
NPS S536U09
ORIGINAL ENGINE MANAGEMENT 5141
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8142
SIDAT 85.30286 8530286
STANDARD UF-159, UF159, CP324, 12828, CU1290, IIS224
SWAG 87 93 1390 87931390
TESLA CL570
VALEO 245300
VEMO V63-70-0002 V63700002
WAIglobal CUF159
WELLS C1055
WILMINK GROUP WG1088667, WG1012214, WG1054928
SUBARU IMPREZA (GFC) [EJ20G] 2.0L T 1996 - 2000 /
SUBARU IMPREZA (GC) [EJ20, EJ20E, EJ201] 2.0L T 1994 - 2000 /
SUBARU IMPREZA (GF) [EJ20 (Turbo)] 2.0L T 1994 - 2000 /
SUBARU LEGACY II (BD) [EJ20E, EJ201, EJ25D, EJ22EMPI] 2.0 - 2.5L 1994 - 1999 /
SUBARU LEGACY II (BG) [EJ20EMPI, EJ20E, EJ201, EJ25D, EJ22EMPI] 2.0 - 2.5L 1994 - 1998 /
SUBARU LEGACY OUTBACK (BG) [EJ25D] 2.5L 1996 - 1999 /
See details
IGC1185
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU 22435-AA000, 22435AA000
22435-AA020, 22435AA020
FISPA 85.30555
HOFFER 8010790
HITACHI CM12-100B, CM12100B
CM12-100C, CM12100C
CM12-100D, CM12100D
Motorherz CCZ3029.
MOBILETRON CJ-30, CJ-29, CJ29, CJ30
Krauf CCZ3029.
SUBARU
IMPREZA 1.8L H4 1993 LEGACY 2.2L H4 1990 2.2L H4 Turbocharged 1991 1992 1993 1994
See details
IGC1186
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU
22433-AA500, 22433AA500
22433-AA50A, 22433AA50A
22433-AA58A, 22433AA58A
22433-AA580, 22433AA580
SAAB 32005954, 32011356
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1766
BOUGICORD 155243
BREMI 20554
DELPHI GN10405
Diamond FH0363
Era 880507
FISPA 85.30434 8530434
HITACHI 138748
HOFFER 8010691
JANMOR JM5400
KAVO PARTS ICC-8008 ICC8008
MEAT & DORIA 10691
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8549
Mobiletron CJ-26, CJ26
NGK 48744, U2082
SIDAT 85.30434 8530434
STANDARD UF-538, UF538, UF-566,
SPECTRA PREMIUM C707UF566, 12173, CP104, CU1550
Lucas DMB2108
TRISCAN 8860 68009 886068009
WELLS C1709
WILMINK GROUP WG1012485
SAAB 9-2X 2005-2006
SUBARU FORESTER 2005-2008
SUBARU IMPREZA 2005-2010
SUBARU IMPREZA R 2009-2010
SUBARU IMPREZA SPORT 2008-2010
SUBARU LEGACY 2005-2009
SUBARU OUTBACK 2005-2009
See details
IGC1187
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU
22433-AA590, 22433AA590
FH0359
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1765
BECK/ARNLEY 1788499
DELPHI GN10613
Mobiletron CJ-31, CJ31
NGK 48981, U2101
STANDARD UF-625, UF625
SPECTRA PREMIUM C854
ULTRA POWER UF625
WELLS C1708
SUBARU Forester 2.5l 2007-2010 /
SUBARU Impreza 2.5l 2010-2011
See details
IGC1204
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU 22433-AA330, 22433AA330
ASHIKA 78-07-700 7807700
ASHUKI S980-01 S98001, S980-03 S98003
BLUE PRINT ADS71474, ADS71476
BOUGICORD 155447
DIAMOND F-645, F645
ERA 880309; 880309A, 880309B, 880309HQ.
FISPA 85.30415 8530415
HOFFER 8010631
JAPANPARTS BO-700 BO700
JAPKO 78700
KAVO PARTS ICC-8012 ICC8012
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB2066
MEAT & DORIA 10631
NEW ERA MIC2001
NPS S536U06
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8521
SIDAT 85.30415 8530415
STANDARD 12140, CP076, CU1533, IIS506
WILMINK GROUP WG1012439
SUBARUIMPREZA Saloon (GC) (1992/08 - 2000/12)
SUBARUIMPREZA Estate (GF) (1992/08 - 2000/12)
See details
IGC1205
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU 22433-AA290, 22433AA290
22433-AA222, 22433AA222
22433-AA221, 22433AA221
GM 88921344
ACDELCO E-579A, E579A
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1279
ASHIKA 78-07-700 7807700
ASHUKI S980-01 S98001, S980-03 S98003
BLUE PRINT ADS71474, ADS71476
BOUGICORD 155447
ERA 880309
FISPA 85.30415 8530415
HOFFER 8010631
JAPANPARTS BO-700 BO700
JAPKO 78700
KAVO PARTS ICC-8012 ICC8012
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB2066
MEAT & DORIA 10631
NPS S536U06
NGK 48590, U5208
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8521
SIDAT 85.30415 8530415
STANDARD UF-233, UF233, 12140, CP076, CU1533, IIS506
WELLS C1062
WILMINK GROUP WG1012439
SUBARU
SVX 3.3L H6 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997
See details
IGC1206
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU 22433-AA300, 22433AA300
GM 88921345
ACDELCO E-580A, E580A
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1278
NGK 48591, U5218
STANDARD UF-234, UF234
WELLS C1063
SUBARU
SVX 3.3L H6 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997
See details
IGC1207
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU 22433-AA310, 22433AA310
NISSAN 22433-11310, 2243311310
GM 88921346
ACDELCO E-581A, E581A
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1280
DELPHI GN10540
NGK 48592, U5212
STANDARD UF-224, UF224
WELLS C1064
SUBARU
SVX 3.3L H6 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997
See details
IGC1274
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU, DIAMOND
22433-AA400, 22433AA400
GM 88921375
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1274
BECK/ARNLEY 1788403
BOUGICORD 155474
DELPHI GN10574
ERA 880389, 880389A, 880389B, 880389HQ
FISPA 85.30487 8530487
HOFFER 8010654
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB2023
MEAT & DORIA 10654
MOBILETRON CJ-09 CJ09
NGK 48255, U2056
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8423
SPECTRA PREMIUM C585
SIDAT 85.30487 8530487
STANDARD UF-193, UF193, CP135, 12425, CU1464, IIS312
SUBARU LEGACY II (BD, BG) 1994/07 - 1999/03
ULTRA POWER UF193
WAIglobal CUF193
WELLS C1150
WILMINK GROUP WG1012453
WPS / POWER SELECT CUF193
SUBARU
IMPREZA 2.2L H4 1997 LEGACY 2.2L H4 1997 2.5L H4 1997 1998 1999
See details
IGC1275
DODGE Ignition Coils
SUBARU 48488-42AA, 4848842AA
CHRYSLER 53006566
GM 88921318
ACDELCO C-530, C530, C-531, C531
AIRTEX 5C1107
BERU ZS398
DELPHI GN10144
ORIGINAL ENGINE MANAGEMENT 50012
STANDARD UF-122, UF122
SPECTRA PREMIUM C933
DODGE
RAM 2500 PICKUP 8.0L V10 1994 RAM 3500 PICKUP 8.0L V10 1994 1995 1996
See details
IGC1276
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU
22433-AA410, 22433AA410
22433-AA41A, 22433AA41A
22433-AA41B, 22433AA41B
22433-AA570, 22433AA570
22433-AA57A, 22433AA57A
8190052490;
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1277, 5C1276
ASHIKA 78-07-704 7807704
ASHUKI S980-03 S98003, S980-05 S98005
BECK/ARNLEY 1788402
BLUE PRINT ADS71474, ADS71477C
BOUGICORD 155276
BREMI 20515
DELPHI GN10220, GN10220-12B1 GN1022012B1
ERA 880393
FISPA 85.30486 8530486
HITACHI 138823
HOFFER 8010653
HUCO 138823
JAPANPARTS BO-704 BO704
JAPKO 78704
JP GROUP 4691600109
KAVO PARTS ICC-8004 ICC8004
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB2011
MAGNETI MARELLI 060717090012
MDR MCI-9704 MCI9704
MEAT & DORIA 10653
METZGER 0880408
MOBILETRON CJ-12 CJ12
NGK 48254, U2055
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8422
SIDAT 85.30486 8530486
SKV GERMANY 03SKV238
SPECTRA PREMIUM C-552 C552
STANDARD UF-240, UF240, CP134, 12424, CU1455, IIS311
TESLA CL591
TRISCAN 8860 68007 886068007
ULTRA POWER UF240
VALEO 245211
WELLS C1229
WILMINK GROUP WG1012452
SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon (GC) 1992/08 - 2000/12
SUBARU IMPREZA Coupe (GFC) 1993/01 - 2000/12
SUBARU FORESTER (SF) 1997/03 - 2002/09
SUBARU IMPREZA Estate (GF) 1992/08 - 2000/12
See details
IGC1277
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU 22433AA430, 22433-AA430
ASHIKA 78-07-703 7807703
ASHUKI S980-04 S98004
BLUE PRINT ADS71475C
BLUE PRINT ADS71475C
DIAMOND FH0161
JAPANPARTS BO-703 BO703
JAPKO 78703
KAVO PARTS ICC-8007 ICC8007
MDR MCI-9703 MCI9703
MOBILETRON CJ-16 CJ16
SUBARU
FORESTER 2.0 S Turbo (1998-2001)
IMPREZA 2.0 Turbo GT (1994-2000)
IMPREZA 2.0 Turbo GT AWD (1998-2000)
See details
IGC1331
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU T0322237, T0322238
See details
IGC1332
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU
T0322237, T0322238
22433KA581, 22433-KA581
22433KA560, 22433-KA560
BOSCH 0 986 JG1 567 0986JG1567
DIAMOND FE0144
SUBARU 1998-2001
See details
IGC1704
SUBARU Ignition Coils
DAIHATSU FK0040
90048-52119, 9004852119,
SUBARU LEGACY 2010-2018
SUBARU OUTBACK 2010-2018
SUBARU TRIBECA 2010-2014
See details
IGC1848
SUZUKI Ignition Coils
GM 88921403
FIAT 71742420
TOYOTA CW724632
SUBARU
33400-65G01, 3340065G01
33400-83E00, 3340083E00
33400-83E10, 3340083E10
SUZUKI
33400-62J00, 3340062J00
33400-65G00, 3340065G00
33400-65G01, 3340065G01
33400-65G02, 3340065G02
33400-77E01, 3340077E01
33410-77E01, 3341077E01
33410-65G00, 3341065G00
33410-65G01, 3341065G01
33410-77E01, 3341077E01
33400M79F00, 33400M83E10
33400-62J00-000, 3340062J00000
33400-83E10-000, 3340083E10000
HYUNDAI 9C19-0370, 9C190370
ACDELCO E-529A, E529A
ACI - AVESA ABE-238 ABE238
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1290
ANGLI 15339
ASHIKA 78-08-803 7808803
ASHUKI 1608-0008 16080008
BECK/ARNLEY 1788331
BBT IC16140
BERU ZSE181
BLUE PRINT ADK81475
BOSCH F 005 X11 784, 005X11784
BOUGICORD 155184
BRECAV 125.002 125002
BREMI 20198
DELPHI GN10318-12B1 GN1031812B1, GN10390
DENSO DIC-0106 DIC0106, 099700-0370, 0997000370, 099700-0371, 099700-0371, 099700-0372, 099700-0372
ERA 880247; 880247A, 880247B, 880247HQ
EUROCABLE DC-1194 DC1194
FEBI BILSTEIN 32080
FENOX IC16074
FISPA 85.30291 8530291, 85.30313 8530313
HELLA 5DA 358 000-391 5DA358000391
HITACHI 133947, 134029
HOFFER 8010414, 8010546
IPS Parts IBA-8700 IBA8700
JANMOR JM5137, JM5136
JAPANPARTS BO-803 BO803
JAPKO 78803
JP GROUP 4791600109
KAVO PARTS ICC-8501 ICC8501
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1031
MAGNETI MARELLI 060810219010
MAPCO 80597
MDR MCI-9803 MCI9803
MEAT & DORIA 10414, 10546
METZGER 0880124
MEYLE 33-14 885 0002 33148850002
MOBILETRON CJ-05 CJ05, CU-05 CU05
Motorherz CCZ0805, CCZ1404
NGK 48157; U4008
NIPPARTS J5368000
NPS S536I02
PATRON PCI1193
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8304
SIDAT 85.30291 8530291, 85.30313 8530313
SKV GERMANY 03SKV082
SPECTRA PREMIUM C-763 C763
STANDARD UF-280, UF280, CU1260, CP353, 12860, IIS023
STELLOX 61-00023-SX 6100023SX
SWAG 84 93 2080 84932080
TESLA CL561
TRISCAN 8860 69007 886069007
ULTRA POWER 5C1290, UF280
VALEO 245177
VEMO V64-70-0007 V64700007, V64-70-0018 V64700018
WAIglobal CUF009, SC009
WELLS C1200
WILMINK GROUP WG1028891, WG1012242, WG1054925, WG1012366
FIAT:
SEDICI 1.6 16V (2006-...)
SEDICI 1.6 16V 4x4 (2006-...)
SUZUKI:
ALTO 1.1 (2004-2008)
BALENO 1.3 (1996-2002)
BALENO 1.3 16V (1997-2002)
BALENO 1.3 i 16V (1995-2002)
BALENO 1.6 i 16V (1995-2002)
BALENO 1.6 i 16V 4x4 (1995-2002)
CARRY 1.3 16 V (2000-...)
GRAND VITARA I 1.6 4x4 (1998-2003)
GRAND VITARA II 1.6 Привод на все колеса (2005-2015)
IGNIS 1.3 (2000-2003)
IGNIS 1.3 4WD (2000-2003)
JIMNY 1.3 16V (2001-...)
JIMNY 1.3 16V 4x4 (2005-...)
LIANA 1.3 (2002-2007)
LIANA 1.6 (2002-2007)
LIANA 1.6 4WD (2002-2007)
LIANA 1.6 i (2002-2007)
SWIFT III 1.3 (2005-...)
SWIFT III 1.3 4x4 (2006-...)
SWIFT III 1.5 (2005-...)
SWIFT III 1.6 (2006-...)
SX4 1.5 (2006-...)
SX4 1.5 VVT (2010-...)
SX4 1.6 VVT (2009-...)
SX4 1.6 VVT 4x4 (2009-...)
WAGON R 1.3 (2000-...)
WAGON R 1.3 4WD (2003-...)
See details
IGC1873
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU
22433-AA650, 22433AA650
22433-AA652, 22433AA652
22433-AA651, 22433AA651
TOYOTA
SU003-04713, SU00304713
SU003-00417, SU00300417
SU003-04670, SU00304670
AIRTEX 5C1899
DELPHI GN10685
Mobiletron CJ-39, CJ39
Motorherz CCZ2243
NGK 48898, U5282
SPECTRA PREMIUM C974
STANDARD UF-710, UF710, UF-722, UF722, UF-724, UF724
WELLS C1842, C1841
SUBARU LEGACY 2013-2014
SUBARU OUTBACK 2013-2014
See details
IGC1874
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU
22433-AA67B, 22433AA67B
22433-AA67A, 22433AA67A
22433-AA681, 22433AA681
22433-AA680, 22433AA680
22433-AA691, 22433AA691
22433-AA690, 22433AA690
DELPHI GN10727, GN10723
MOBILETRON CJ-42, CJ42
NGK 49127, 49124
SPECTRA PREMIUM C870, C906
STANDARD UF-721, UF721, UF-723, UF723; UF-720, UF720, UF-737, UF737
SUBARU IMPREZA 2013-2015
SUBARU XV CROSSTREK 2013-2014
See details
IGC1875
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU
22433-AA70A, 22433AA70A
22433-AA70B, 22433AA70B
22433-AA700, 22433AA700
22433-AA720, 22433AA720
22433-AA730, 22433AA730
TOYOTA
SU003-05259, SU00305259
AIRTEX 5C2098
DELPHI GN10728, GN10687
STANDARD UF-775, UF775, UF-747, UF747, UF-767, UF767, UF-769, UF769, UF-774, UF774
WELLS C2039
NGK 49120, 49123, 49126, 49128
SPECTRA PREMIUM C888, C910, C9667, C947
SCION FR-S 2015-2016
SUBARU BRZ 2015
SUBARU CROSSTREK 2016
TOYOTA 86 2017-2019
See details
IGC1876
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU
22433-AA630, 22433AA630
2505-484828, 2505484828
DELPHI GN10726
SPECTRA PREMIUM C876
STANDARD UF664, UF-664
KAVO PARTS ICC-8009 ICC8009
SUBARU FORESTER 2011-2012
SUBARU IMPREZA 2012
SUBARU IMPREZA R 2012
See details
IGC1877
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU
22433-AA421, 22433AA421
22433-AA420, 22433AA420
22433-AA560, 22433AA560
22433-AA561, 22433AA561
22433-AON00, 22433AON00
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1398
ASHUKI S980-06 S98006
BECK/ARNLEY 1788476
BLUE PRINT ADS71478C
BOUGICORD 155482
DELPHI GN10698
DIAMOND FK0140, FK0333
ERA 880387
FISPA 85.30422 8530422
HOFFER 8010643
JANMOR JM5397
KAVO PARTS ICC-8005 ICC8005
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB951
MEAT & DORIA 10643
Mobiletron CF-19, CF19
NGK 48215; U5057
NPS S536U08
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8376
SIDAT 85.30422 8530422
STANDARD UF-480, UF480, CP323, 12827, CU1457, IIS233
ULTRA POWER 5C1398
WAIglobal CUF480
WELLS C1401
WILMINK GROUP WG1012447
WPS / POWER SELECT CUF480
SUBARU OUTBACK (BE, BH) 1998/10 - 2003/08
SUBARU OUTBACK (BL, BP) 2003/09 - 2009/09
SUBARU LEGACY IV (BL, BP) 2003/09 - /
SUBARU LEGACY IV Estate (BL, BP, B13_) 2003/09 - /
SUBARU TRIBECA (B9) 2005/01 - /
See details
IGC1878
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU
22433-AA600, 22433AA600
22433-AA601, 22433AA601
22433-AA602, 22433AA602
HELLA 5DA 230 036-561, 5DA230036561
MOBILETRON CJ-19, CJ19
STANDARD UF-665, UF665
SPECTRA PREMIUM C884
ULTRA POWER UF665
VALEO 245827
WAI CUF665
SUBARU FORESTER 2011-2013
SUBARU IMPREZA 2011-2014
SUBARU LEGACY 2010-2012
SUBARU WRX 2012-2015
SUBARU WRX STI 2016-2017
See details
IGC1879
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU
22433-AA611, 22433AA611;
22433-AA610, 22433AA610
22433-AA612, 22433AA612
19017135
BREMI 20698
HELLA 5DA 230 036-571, 5DA230036571
MOBILETRON CJ-20, CJ20; CJ-32, CJ32
NGK 49125
SPECTRA PREMIUM C864
STANDARD UF-666, UF666
ULTRA-POWER UF666
SUBARU FORESTER 2011-2013
SUBARU IMPREZA 2011-2014
SUBARU LEGACY 2010-2012
SUBARU WRX 2012-2015
SUBARU WRX STI 2016-2017
See details
IGC1880
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU
22433-AA441, 22433AA441
22433-AA530, 22433AA530
22433-AA531, 22433AA531
22433-AA411, 22433AA411
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1281
ASHUKI S980-02 S98002
BECK/ARNLEY 1788389
BLUE PRINT ADS71473
DELPHI GN10435-12B1 GN1043512B1
HITACHI 134053
KAVO PARTS ICC-8001 ICC8001
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB2067
MOBILETRON CJ-18 CJ18
NGK 48674, U5190
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8530
SPECTRA PREMIUM C897
STANDARD UF-287, UF287, CP085, 12151, CU1542, IIS509
ULTRA POWER 5C1281
TESLA CL933
TRISCAN 8860 68010 886068010
WELLS C1326
WAI CUF287
SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon (GR) 2007/03 - /
SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon (GD) 2000/10 - /
SUBARU FORESTER (SG) 2002/06 - /
SUBARU LEGACY IV (BL, BP) 2003/09 - /
SUBARU LEGACY IV Estate (BL, BP, B13_) 2003/09 - /
SUBARU IMPREZA Hatchback (GR, GH, G3) 2007/03 - /
SUBARU IMPREZA Hatchback 2002/12 - 2007/12
SUBARU FORESTER (SH) 2008/01 - /
See details
IGC1881
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU 22433-AA418, 22433AA418
22433-AA460, 22433AA460
22433-AA480, 22433AA480
22433-AA540, 22433AA540
22433-AA541, 22433AA541
22433-AA542, 22433AA542
22433-AA640, 22433AA640
22433-AA641, 22433AA641
22443-AA540, 22443AA540;
22433-Z0H02, 22433Z0H02
22433-Z0H03, 22433Z0H03
22433-ZOH03, 22433ZOH03
22433-A0H00, 22433A0H00
32009782
32010633, 32011222
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1478
ASHUKI S980-02 S98002
BECK/ARNLEY 1788392
BLUE PRINT ADS71473
DELPHI GN10484
DELPHI GN10484-12B1 GN1048412B1
DIAMOND FK0186, FK0334
HITACHI 134054
JANMOR JM5398; JM5399
KAVO PARTS ICC-8003 ICC8003
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB2062
MOBILETRON CJ-02 CJ02
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8544
SPECTRA PREMIUM C-760 C760
STANDARD UF-508, UF508, CP099, 12168, CU1543, IIS523, uf567, uf-567
TESLA CL934
TRISCAN 8860 68008 886068008
ULTRA POWER 5C1478
WAIglobal CUF2168
WELLS C1479
SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon (GD) 2000/10 - /
SUBARU IMPREZA Estate (GG) 2000/10 - /
SUBARU IMPREZA Hatchback (GR, GH, G3) 2007/03 - /
SUBARU IMPREZA Hatchback 2002/12 - 2007/12
See details
IGC1882
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU
22433-AA451, 22433AA451
22433-AA550, 22433AA550;
22433-AA551, 22433AA551
32005953, 32011453
AIRTEX / WELLS 5C1477
ASHUKI S980-02 S98002
BECK/ARNLEY 1788388
BLUE PRINT ADS71473
BOUGICORD 155243
BREMI 20399
DELPHI GN10434-12B1 GN1043412B1
ERA 880408
FISPA 85.30380 8530380
HITACHI 134067
HOFFER 8010678
JANMOR JM5399
KAVO PARTS ICC-8002 ICC8002
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB2024
MEAT & DORIA 10678
MOBILETRON CJ-07 CJ07
NGK 48227; U5062
NIPPARTS N5367002
NPS S536U05
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8386
SIDAT 85.30380 8530380
SPECTRA PREMIUM C795
STANDARD CP363, 12870, CU1466, IIS255
STANDARD UF528; UF-565, UF565
TESLA CL917
WILMINK GROUP WG1012472
SUBARU:
FORESTER 2.0 S Turbo (2002-...)
IMPREZA 2.0 i WRX AWD (2002-2005)
IMPREZA 2.0 R AWD (2008-...)
IMPREZA 2.0 Turbo (2000-...)
IMPREZA 2.0 WRX STi AWD (2004-...)
IMPREZA 2.0 WRX Turbo AWD (2000-...)
See details
IGC1883
SUBARU Ignition Coils
SUBARU 22433-AA620, 22433AA620
22433-AA621, 22433AA621
22433AA62A
ACDELCO E-1168, E1168
BECK/ARNLEY 1788536
DELPHI GN10679
DIAMOND FK0376
KAVO PARTS ICC-8010 ICC8010
SPECTRA PREMIUM C862
STANDARD UF668, UF-668
ULTRA POWER UF668,
UBARULEGACY IV Estate (BL, BP, B13_) (2003/09 - /)
SUBARUOUTBACK (BM, BR) (2009/09 - /)
SUBARULEGACY V (BM, BR) (2009/09 - /)
SUBARULEGACY V Estate (BM, BR) (2009/09 - /)
See details
IGC9008
GM Ignition Coils
1115070, 1115058, 1115046, 1115044, 1016325, 029018100, 021905115A, UF3, DR502C, DR023,
STANDARD UC15
AC 1955-1963
ALFA ROMEO 1954-1979
ALLARD 1948-1954
AMERICAN MOTORS 1961-1965
ARMSTRONG-SIDDELEY 1950-1959
ASTON MARTIN 1969-1970
AUSTIN 1951-1969
AUSTIN-HEALEY 1957-1969
BENTLEY 1968-1992
BMW 1966-1976
CITROEN 1959-1969
DAF 1962-1973
DAIMLER 1950-1959
DODGE 1957-1961
FIAT 1957-1979
FORD 1953-1964
GMC 1946-1954
HILLMAN 1946-1966
HUMBER 1946-1967
INTERNATIONAL 1953-1955
JAGUAR 1951-1970
JEEP 1961-1972
JENSEN 1973-1976
JOWETT 1950-1953
LAND ROVER 1958-1969
LOTUS 1964-1981
MAZDA 1972-1973
MERCEDES-BENZ 1960-1967
MG 1951-1974
MORGAN 1967-1969
MORRIS 1953-1970
NASH 1955-1957
NSU 1970-1971
OPEL 1966
PANHARD 1956-1959
PEUGEOT 1956-1976
PLYMOUTH 1957-1973
PORSCHE 1966-1976
RENAULT 1967-1977
RILEY 1954-1957
ROVER 1950-1963
SAAB 1960-1974
SIMCA 1956-1970
SINGER 1959-1960
STANDARD 1953-1960
STUDEBAKER 1956-1959
SUBARU 1970-1976
SUNBEAM 1949-1970
TOYOTA 1968-1971
TRIUMPH 1949-1979
VOLKSWAGEN 1966-1974
VOLVO 1958-1973
WOLSELEY 1956-1964
See details
IGC9013
CHEVROLET Ignition Coils
3341060B10, 420557200, 8941086920, 8941303551, 8941461130, 9091902087, 94108692, 96052020, 96060342, 96060343, E1T14874,
STANDARD UF21
CHEVROLET SPECTRUM 1985
CHEVROLET SPRINT 1985-1991
ISUZU I-MARK 1985
ISUZU TROOPER 1984-1985
PONTIAC FIREFLY 1985-1991
SUBARU DL 1981-1984
SUBARU GL 1981-1986
SUBARU GLF 1981-1982
SUBARU STANDARD 1981
SUZUKI SJ410 1980-1981
SUZUKI SJ413 1985
SUZUKI SWIFT 1989-1990
TOYOTA TERCEL 1980-1982
See details
IGC9022
ALFA ROMEO Ignition Coils
22433AA140, 2246201800, 22462D1810, 22462D1811, 9091802008, 9091902015, E8BZ12029A, E92Z12029A, F20118100A, F20118100B, F20218100A, F20218100B, F24018100, F24118100, MD013789, MD080624
STANDARD UF7
ULTRA-POWER UF7
ALFA ROMEO GTV-6 1984-1986
ALFA ROMEO MILANO 1987-1989
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER 1983-1988
CHRYSLER CONQUEST 1987-1989
CHRYSLER E CLASS 1983-1984
CHRYSLER EXECUTIVE LIMOUSINE 1985
CHRYSLER EXECUTIVE SEDAN 1983-1984
CHRYSLER LEBARON 1985
CHRYSLER NEW YORKER 1984-1985
CHRYSLER TOWN & COUNTRY 1982-1985
DODGE 400 1982-1983
DODGE 600 1983-1985
DODGE ARIES 1982-1985
DODGE CARAVAN 1984-1987
DODGE CHALLENGER 1979-1983
DODGE COLT 1980-1983
DODGE COLT 100 1989-1990
DODGE COLT 200 1989
DODGE COLT DL 1984-1986
DODGE COLT GT 1989-1990
DODGE COLT PREMIER 1985-1988
DODGE CONQUEST 1984-1986
DODGE D50 PICKUP 1979-1982
DODGE MINI RAM 1984-1987
DODGE POWER RAM 50 1983
DODGE RAM 50 1983
EAGLE SUMMIT 1989-1990
FORD COURIER 1977-1982
FORD FESTIVA 1988
FORD PROBE 1989
LOTUS ESPRIT 1981-1988
MAZDA 616 1971
MAZDA 626 1979-1989
MAZDA B2000 1979-1986
MAZDA B2200 1987-1990
MAZDA GLC 1980-1985
MAZDA MX-6 1988-1989
MAZDA RX-7 1980-1985
MERCURY CAPRI 1971-1972
MITSUBISHI CORDIA 1983-1988
MITSUBISHI MIGHTY MAX 1983
MITSUBISHI MIRAGE 1985-1988
MITSUBISHI MONTERO 1983
MITSUBISHI SIGMA 1989-1990
MITSUBISHI STARION 1983-1989
MITSUBISHI TREDIA 1983-1988
NISSAN STANZA 1982-1986
PEUGEOT 505 1985-1991
PLYMOUTH ARROW 1979-1980
PLYMOUTH ARROW PICKUP 1979-1982
PLYMOUTH CARAVELLE 1984-1985
PLYMOUTH CHAMP 1980-1982
PLYMOUTH COLT 1979-1983
PLYMOUTH COLT 100 1989-1990
PLYMOUTH COLT 200 1989
PLYMOUTH COLT DL 1984-1988
PLYMOUTH COLT GT 1989-1990
PLYMOUTH COLT PREMIER 1985-1988
PLYMOUTH CONQUEST 1984-1986
PLYMOUTH RELIANT 1981-1985
PLYMOUTH SAPPORO 1980-1983
PLYMOUTH VOYAGER 1985-1987
ROLLS-ROYCE CAMARGUE 1977-1979
ROLLS-ROYCE CORNICHE 1977-1979
ROLLS-ROYCE SILVER SHADOW II 1977-1980
ROLLS-ROYCE SILVER SPIRIT 1981-1984
ROLLS-ROYCE SILVER WRAITH II 1977-1980
SUBARU DL 1988-1989
SUBARU GL 1986-1989
SUBARU LOYALE 1990-1994
SUBARU RX 1986
SUBARU XT 1986-1991
SUZUKI FORSA 1985-1988
TOYOTA 4RUNNER 1988
TRIUMPH TR8 1980-1982
See details
IGC9034
GEO Ignition Coils
420557010, 88921274, 9019002190, 9091902190, 96058489, C904, U1104,
WELLS C904
WVE 5C1135
NGK 48797
ACDELCO E574
GEO TRACKER 1989-1990
SUBARU BRAT 1980
SUBARU DL 1980
SUBARU GL 1980
SUBARU GLF 1980
SUBARU STANDARD 1980
SUZUKI SIDEKICK 1989-1990
TOYOTA 4RUNNER 1988-1992
TOYOTA PICKUP 1988-1992
See details
IGC9053
ASTON Ignition Coils
STANDARD UF60
ASTON MARTIN LAGONDA 1977-1978
ASTON MARTIN V-8 1972-1974
ASTON MARTIN VIRAGE 1989
ASTON MARTIN ZAGATO 1988
PEUGEOT 505 1988-1989
SUBARU GL-10 1986
YUGO GV 1988-1992
YUGO GVL 1988-1989
YUGO GVS 1988
YUGO GVX 1988-1989
See details
IGC9059
SUBARU Ignition Coils
0221122364, 0221 122 364,
00059, 00105, 1317810, 13178108,
13361373, 1788113, 22433AA021,
30500SB0003, 30500SB0013,
30500SB2671, 30500SB2672,
30500SB3003, 30500SB3013,
429887310, 88921272, 9438228, U1109,
WELLS C899
WVE 5C1138
NGK 48796
STANDARD UF344
HONDA CIVIC 1984-1987
LADA SIGNET 1990-1993
PEUGEOT 505 1986
SUBARU BRAT 1981-1987
SUBARU DL 1981-1983
SUBARU GL 1981-1983
SUBARU GLF 1982
SUBARU STANDARD 1981-1987
VOLVO 240 1990-1993
VOLVO 242 1982-1984
VOLVO 244 1981-1989
VOLVO 245 1981-1989
YUGO GV 1986-1987
See details
IGC9060
CHEVROLET Ignition Coils
00214, 1788110, 19017024,
22433AA170, 3341060A10,
3341060B10, 3341071C10,
3341072C00, 3341072C10,
3341072CV0, 3341082010,
3341082050, 33410820V0,
33410820V1, 3341083020,
3341084110, 420557200,
429887810, 88921427,
94108692, 96052020, 96066466,
96069397, C867, UF2, DR121,
WELLS C867
WVE 5C1069
NGK 48785
CHEVROLET SPECTRUM 1985
CHEVROLET SPRINT 1985-1992
CHEVROLET TRACKER 1989-1990
GEO METRO 1989-1993
GMC TRACKER 1989-1990
ISUZU I-MARK 1985
PONTIAC FIREFLY 1985-1991
SUBARU BRAT 1981-1987
SUBARU DL 1981-1983
SUBARU GL 1981-1983
SUBARU GLF 1981-1982
SUBARU STANDARD 1981-1987
SUZUKI SAMURAI 1986-1988
SUZUKI SJ410 1980-1981
SUZUKI SJ413 1985
SUZUKI SWIFT 1989-1994
See details
IGC9061
ALFA ROMEO Ignition Coils
0221 122 323, 00056, 00067,
035905105, 12353022,
1788076, 1788081, 22433AA040,
22433AA041, 22433AA052, 5C1454,
8131936, 817318100, 817318110,
9091902113, 94845295, 987673,
C877, DAC2945, DAC3795,
DAC6093, DLJ212, DRC122,
WELLS C877
WVE 5C1041
STANDARD UF75
BECK/ARNLEY 1788081
NGK 48788
ALFA ROMEO 81-89; AUDI 83-84;
CHEVROLET 1988; JAGUAR 81-92;
MAZDA 79-85; PEUGEOT 88-91;
SUBARU 84-87; SUZUKI 85-88;
TOYOTA 79-90; YUGO 87-92
See details
IGC9062
BMW Ignition Coils
00013, 00200, 01185, 0221119030,
12131357240, 12337167, 1788025,
1788077, 1788088, 1788101,
22433U2210, 22448H7207,
22448H7208, 22448H7301,
22448H7302, 22448H7311,
22448H7312, 22448N4201,
22448N4202, 22448N4212,
22448U2000, 22448U6702,
22448U6703, 22448U6801,
22448U6802, 22448U6811,
22448U6812, 22462N7110, C837
WELLS C837
WVE 5C1057
NGK 48774
STANDARD UF366
BOSCH 0221119030, 0 221 119 030
BMW 69-79; FIAT 64-67;
HONDA 74-79; ISUZU 81-87;
MAZDA 70-79; NISSAN 64-75;
MERCEDES-BENZ 70-78;
SUBARU 73-79; TOYOTA 67-81;
TRIUMPH 71-80
See details
IGC9063
CHRYSLER Ignition Coils
00201, 00206, 12321584, 1788066,
1788082, 1788102, 1788107,
22433AA140, 22433H7240,
22433H7280, 22433H7285,
22433KA040, 22433P7500,
22433P7500MP, 22433P7510,
22433P7540, 22433V0801,
22433V0821, 22448P9000,
22448V0801, 22448V0821, 2501,
3927803A4, 392805570A2,
429887900, 802518100, 88921271,
8942483450, C840, MD013789,
MD025702, MD025703, 30502PE1731, DR128, DR174,
WELLS C840
WVE 5C1017
STANDARD UF4, UF42
NGK 48776
CHRYSLER CONQUEST 1987-1989
CHRYSLER E CLASS 1983-1984
CHRYSLER EXECUTIVE LIMOUSINE 1985
CHRYSLER EXECUTIVE SEDAN 1983-1984
CHRYSLER LEBARON 1982-1985
CHRYSLER NEW YORKER 1983-1985
CHRYSLER TOWN & COUNTRY 1982-1985
DAIHATSU CHARADE 1988-1992
DODGE 400 1982-1983
DODGE 600 1983-1985
DODGE ARIES 1981-1985
DODGE CARAVAN 1984-1985
DODGE CHALLENGER 1979-1983
DODGE COLT 1980-1983
DODGE COLT DL 1984-1985
DODGE COLT PREMIER 1985
DODGE CONQUEST 1984-1986
DODGE D50 PICKUP 1979-1982
DODGE MINI RAM 1984-1987
DODGE POWER RAM 50 1983-1985
DODGE RAM 50 1983
FORD PROBE 1989
ISUZU IMPULSE 1983-1989
MITSUBISHI CORDIA 1983-1988
MITSUBISHI MIGHTY MAX 1983
MITSUBISHI MONTERO 1983
MITSUBISHI STARION 1983-1989
MITSUBISHI TREDIA 1983-1988
NISSAN 200SX 1977-1981
NISSAN 210 1979-1982
NISSAN 260Z 1974-1975
NISSAN 280Z 1975-1978
NISSAN 280ZX 1979-1983
NISSAN 310 1979-1981
NISSAN 510 1979-1981
NISSAN 610 1975-1976
NISSAN 620 PICKUP 1976-1979
NISSAN 710 1975-1977
NISSAN 720 PICKUP 1980-1981
NISSAN 810 1977-1981
NISSAN B210 1975-1978
NISSAN F10 1976-1978
NISSAN MAXIMA 1981-1984
NISSAN PULSAR NX 1983
PLYMOUTH ARROW 1979-1980
PLYMOUTH ARROW PICKUP 1979-1982
PLYMOUTH CARAVELLE 1983-1985
PLYMOUTH CHAMP 1980-1982
PLYMOUTH COLT 1979-1983
PLYMOUTH COLT DL 1984-1985
PLYMOUTH COLT PREMIER 1985
PLYMOUTH CONQUEST 1984-1986
PLYMOUTH RELIANT 1982-1985
PLYMOUTH SAPPORO 1979-1983
PLYMOUTH VOYAGER 1984-1985
SUBARU DL 1988-1989
SUBARU GL 1983-1989
SUBARU GL-10 1988-1989
SUBARU JUSTY 1987-1995
SUBARU LOYALE 1990-1994
SUBARU RX 1988-1989
SUBARU XT 1987-1991
See details
IGC9064
CHEVROLET Ignition Coils
00062, 00202, 00207, 00210,
0221122317, 12336240, 12337503,
1324278, 148018100, 1788104,
22448D1800, 22448D1801,
22448D1810, 22448D1811,
30500SA0962, 30500SA5023,
30500SA5033, 409418100,
420557100, 812424920,
94219669, 94233234, 1788144,
94235997, C841, E30118100,
E30118100A, F20118100B,
F80118100, F80118100B,
F80218100, HE0318100, C129,
WELLS C841
WVE 5C1079
STANDARD UF6
NGK 48777
CHEVROLET 76-85; GMC 82-85;
HONDA 80-84; MAZDA 81-89;
NISSAN 82-86; SUBARU 79-80
See details
IGC9066
GM Ignition Coils
00203, 00205, 00208, 029418100,
059905105B, 059985164, 1115087,
1115091, 1115134, 1115202,
1115208, 1115238, 1115381,
1120523, 1123553, 12337166,
1486136, 1496063, 1626825,
1626875, 1658431, 1658432,
1658433, 1658853, 1688212,
1688215, 1788112, 1788117,
1818576, 200575, 200692,
201522, 201838, 2084847,
2243310W00, 2243310W10,
2243311M00, 2243311M10,
2243361W01, 2243361W11,
22433AA070, 22433AA071,
22433N8700, 22433N8701,
22433N8701MP, 22433N8711,
22433U2200, 22448H7206,
22448H7216, 22448H7217,
22448H7218, 22448U6701,
22448U6711, 22448U6712,
22448U6713, 22462W8900,
22462W8910, 2444242,
2444861, 2495531, 25195,
30500634640, 30500634672,
30500634673, 30500659005,
30500689003, 30500689671,
30500689672, 30500692003,
3145125, 3151499, 3173292,
3181788, 3202197, 320552810,
3208343, 3208861, 3208863,
329882800, 329882810, 383444,
3852217, 3853548, 395818100,
395918100, 398806529A1,
4158493, 420552000, 420552002,
4261940, 429882000, 429882002,
429887100, 5C1272, 7700555593,
7700562180, 7700569597,
7700586552, 8125028, 8300584,
8502098, 8506636, 854337700,
88921288, 9091902005, 9091902025,
9091902037, 9091902039,
9091902042, 9091902047,
9091902048, 9091902055,
9091902056, 9091902057,
9091902058, 9091902069,
9091902070, 9091902071,
9091902076, 9091902077,
9091902078, 9091902083,
9091902102, 9091902111,
9091902117, 9091902118,
915735, B6A12029A, B6A12029B, D0PZ12029A, D1RY12029A,
D27Z12029A, D4AZ12029A,
D5PZ12029A, FAB12029B,
FAC12029A, J3151499, J3173292,
J3181788, J3202197, J3208343,
J3208861, J3208863, J8125028,
MD003800, MD003801, MD003804,
MD003806, MD003820, MD003823,
MD003824, MD069937, T0555593,
T0562180, T0569597, T0586552, DR800, DR116,
WELLS C819
WVE 5C1026
BOSCH 0 221 122 017, 0221122017
Hitachi C6R800
ALFA ROMEO 2002
AM GENERAL 1970-1973
AMERICAN MOTORS 1959-1977
AMPHICAR 1967-1968
APOLLO 1962-1965
ASTON MARTIN 1950-1970
AUDI 1971-1978
AUSTIN 1959-1969
AVANTI 1972-1974
BMW 1965-1976
BUICK 1953-1976
CADILLAC 1956-1974
CHECKER 1964-1974
CHEVROLET 1955-1974
CHRYSLER 1956-1979
DETOMASO 1970-1985
DODGE 1953-1987
DUAL-GHIA 1960-1963
EDSEL 1959
ELVA 1959-1966
EXCALIBUR 1968
FACEL VEGA 1959
FARGO 1959-1971
FIAT 1953-1980
FORD 1952-1975
FRAZER NASH 1956-1957
GLAS 1967-1968
GMC 1954-1974
GORDON-KEEBLE 1964-1966
GRIFFITH 1966
HYUNDAI 1983-1987
INTERNATIONAL 1957-1980
ISO 1969-1974
JEEP 1952-1978
JENSEN 1963-1973
LAMBORGHINI 1971-1988
LANCIA 1976-1981
LINCOLN 1959-1974
LOTUS 1976
MAZDA 1982-1988
MERCURY 1957-1974
MITSUBISHI 1986
MONTEVERDI 1967-1974
NASH 1955-1956
NISSAN 1983-1985
OLDSMOBILE 1954-1975
OMEGA 1967
PACKARD 1958
PLYMOUTH 1956-1985
PONTIAC 1955-1974
RELIANT 1969
SHELBY 1963-1967
STUDEBAKER 1955-1966
SUBARU 1980-1985
TOYOTA 1969-1985
TVR 1967-1974
VAUXHALL 1963
VOLVO 1976-1984
WILLYS 1947-1954
See details
IGC9068
AUDI Ignition Coils
00010, 00011, 00030, 00110, 00116,
00235, 00276, 0221119021,
0221122006, 037018100,
048318100B, 048318100C,
059905105, 152418100, 156218100,
156218100A, 167218100, 167218100A,
171905115, 1788091, 2243314401,
2243314606, 2243314615, 2243314616,
22433U2010, 22433U3110, 2386415,
269322, 2693224, 360718100,
360718100A, 360718100B, 395824920,
4196720, 4386221, 4627642,
5813600050, 7309859, 887118100,
88921308, 9091902006, 9091902018,
9091902021, 9091902022, 9091902028,
9091902029, 9091902034,
9091902104, 94021432, 94023222,
94204376, 9438230, 9825135050,
C831, D77Z12029A, DLJ204
WELLS C831
WVE 5C1084
STANDARD UF2
NGK 48860
AUDI FOX 1976
AUSTIN AMERICA 1969-1972
AUSTIN MARINA 1973-1975
BENTLEY MULSANNE 1981
CHEVROLET LUV 1975
CHEVROLET LUV PICKUP 1972-1974
FIAT 124 1968-1983
FIAT 128 1975-1979
FIAT 131 1975-1978
FIAT 850 1970-1973
FIAT BRAVA 1981
FIAT STRADA 1979-1982
FIAT X-1/9 1974-1989
FORD COURIER 1977-1982
JAGUAR VANDEN PLAS 1982-1984
JAGUAR XJ12 1973-1979
JAGUAR XJ6 1972-1987
JAGUAR XJS 1976-1981
JAGUAR XKE 1971-1974
MATRA 530 LX 1967-1969
MATRA 530 SX 1967-1969
MAZDA 618 1972-1973
MAZDA RX-7 1979
MERCEDES-BENZ 200 1966-1967
MERCEDES-BENZ 220 1968-1970
MERCEDES-BENZ 220S 1966
MERCEDES-BENZ 220SE 1966
MERCEDES-BENZ 230 1966-1969
MERCEDES-BENZ 230S 1966-1969
MERCEDES-BENZ 230SL 1966-1967
MERCEDES-BENZ 250 1968-1970
MERCEDES-BENZ 250S 1966-1968
MERCEDES-BENZ 250SE 1966-1968
MERCEDES-BENZ 250SEC 1966-1968
MERCEDES-BENZ 250SL 1966-1968
MERCEDES-BENZ 280S 1968-1969
MERCEDES-BENZ 280SE 1968-1969
MERCEDES-BENZ 280SEL 1968-1969
MERCEDES-BENZ 280SL 1968-1969
MERCEDES-BENZ 300D 1958-1962
MERCEDES-BENZ 300SE 1961-1966
MERCEDES-BENZ 300SEL 1963-1969
MERCEDES-BENZ 300SL 1958-1963
MERCEDES-BENZ 600 1964-1971
MG MGB 1976-1981
MG MIDGET 1975-1979
NISSAN 320 1961-1965
NISSAN 410 1963
NISSAN 411 1963-1967
OPEL 1900 1971-1972
OPEL GT 1968-1972
OPEL KADETT 1964-1972
OPEL MANTA 1971-1972
OPEL RALLYE 1968-1970
PANTHER DEVILLE 1974
PANTHER J-72 1972-1974
PORSCHE 356A 1956-1959
PORSCHE 356B 1960-1963
PORSCHE 356C 1964-1965
PORSCHE 356SC 1964-1965
PORSCHE 911 1965-1969
PORSCHE 912 1965-1976
ROVER 2000 1970-1971
ROVER 3500 1980
ROVER 3500S 1969-1971
SAAB 95 1970-1973
SAAB 96 1970-1973
SAAB 96 GT 1965
SAAB 99 1970-1977
SAAB SONETT 1970-1974
SUBARU DELUXE 1973
TRIUMPH TR7 1980-1982
TRIUMPH TR8 1980-1982
TVR 2500M 1972-1977
TVR 3000M 1972-1974
TVR GRIFFITH 1964-1966
VOLKSWAGEN CARIBE 1977-1980
VOLKSWAGEN DASHER 1974-1980
VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1980
VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT 1975-1980
VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT CONVERTIBLE 1980
VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT PICKUP 1980
VOLKSWAGEN SAFARI 1974-1980
VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO 1975-1980
VOLKSWAGEN SUPER BEETLE 1980
VOLKSWAGEN THING 1974
VOLVO 164 1974-1975
VOLVO 242 1980-1984
VOLVO 244 1975-1985
VOLVO 245 1975-1985
VOLVO 262 1978-1981
VOLVO 264 1978-1982
VOLVO 265 1978-1981
VOLVO 760 1983-1986
VOLVO DL 1984
VOLVO GLE 1984
See details
IGC9069
GM Ignition Coils
00012, 00015, 00222, 021905115A,
043905115A, 043905115B,
043905115C, 071018100,
071018100B, 082018100D,
082318100, 086618100A,
1115033, 1115043, 1115066,
1115433, 113905115C, 113905115E,
113905115H, 12337168, 1486147,
152418100A, 1627412, 1688210,
1788074, 1843324, 200574,
200691, 2095338, 2243314800,
2243314805, 2243314806,
2243314811, 2243314815,
2243314816, 2243314900,
2243314905, 22462D1800,
22462D1810, 241086, 25025,
311905115A, 311905115B,
311905115C, 3154627, 3161081,
3165828, 3170249, 3173687,
3202202, 3203951, 3208860,
3208862, 3209077, 4061050,
4071394, 4384184, 45074,
45075, 7308604, 7700650208,
7700651988, 8542698, 854269800,
8543377, 8804783, 9091902002,
9091902004, 9091902008,
9091902014, 9091902015,
9091902016, 9091902019,
9091902026, 924053, DLB231,
J3161081, J3165828, J3170249,
J3173687, J3208860, J3208862,
J3209077, LU800, T0650208,
T0651988, DR118A,
WELLS LU800
WVE 5C1019
SPECTRA PREMIUM C654
NGK 48863
ABARTH 1960-1966
AC 1955-1963
ALFA ROMEO 1954-1979
ALLARD 1948-1954
ARMSTRONG-SIDDELEY 1950-1959
ASTON MARTIN 1950-1970
AUSTIN 1950-1969
AUSTIN-HEALEY 1958-1969
BENTLEY 1968-1992
BMW 1971-1972
CITROEN 1957-1972
DAF 1962-1973
DAIMLER 1950-1959
DELLOW 1954-1959
FIAT 1953-1977
FORD 1951-1964
HILLMAN 1950-1965
HUMBER 1950-1967
INTERNATIONAL 1953-1965
JAGUAR 1950-1970
JEEP 1967-1972
LAMBORGHINI 1982
LAND ROVER 1958-1974
LOTUS 1964-1975
MAZDA 1972-1973
MERCEDES-BENZ 1958-1965
MG 1949-1975
MORRIS 1958-1970
NASH 1955-1957
OPEL 1966-1971
PEUGEOT 1956-1983
PLYMOUTH 1957-1973
PORSCHE 1948-1976
RELIANT 1967-1968
RENAULT 1971-1982
RILEY 1954-1957
ROVER 1950-1963
SAAB 1960-1970
SIMCA 1956-1959
STUDEBAKER 1959
SUBARU 1970-1973
SUNBEAM 1964-1973
TOYOTA 1968-1970
TRIUMPH 1950-1972
TVR 1967-1971
VOLKSWAGEN 1963-1982
VOLVO 1959-1973
WILLYS 1942-1951
See details
Delcoribo Motor Products www.delcoribo.com, [email protected]
Total:49
First Previous Next End
Go to

Delcoribo Motor Products Co., Ltd.

Economic Development Zone, Jinhua, Zhejiang, China

Tel: +86-579-8275-8180

[email protected]

Subscribe to Our Newsletter

Home|Terms of Use|Privacy Policy|© 2022 delcoribo.com, Inc. or its affiliates.
  • Follow Us

We use cookies to improve your browsing experience. By using this website, you consent to the use of cookies. More
Yes
No

Top