IGM1006
igm1006-bmw-12141267415,12141267459,12141466072,bosch-0227100025,0227100850-ignition-module
BMW Ignition Modules
TRANSPO BM101;
STANDARD LX887, LX-887;
WELLS RB132;
AIRTEX / WELLS 6H1030;
MOBILETRON IG-B003;
Bosch 0227100025, 0 227 100 025,
0-227-100-025; 0227100850, 0 227 100 850, 0-227-100-850;
BMW 12141267415, 12141267459, 12141466072
Porsche
WAIglobal ICM887
There are two kinds of module shapes.

BMW 78-84;
LANCIA Thema 85-89;
MERCEDES-BENZ 80-89
MASERATI MERAK 1975/05 - 1983/12
PORSCHE 928 1977/09 - 1995/11
See details
IGM1007
igm1007-bosch-0227100008,0-227-100-008,mobiletron-ig-b003,wells-6h1031-ignition-module
BMW Ignition Modules
WELLS JA1150;
AIRTEX / WELLS 6H1031; MOBILETRON IG-B003;
BOSCH 0227100008, 0 227 100 008,
0-227-100-008;
Vehicle applicability:
(10/1975-04/1977) BMW 3.3 Li (E3) 3.2 147 kW / 200 PS
(04/1977-08/1978) BMW 528 i (E12) 2.8 130-135 kW / 177-184 PS
(10/1977-08/1978) BMW 633 CSi (E24) 3.2 132 kW / 179 PS (USA)
(04/1976-08/1978) BMW 633 CSi (E24) 3.2 147 kW / 200 PS
(09/1977-08/1978) BMW 733 i (E23) 3.2 132 kW / 179 PS (USA)
(05/1977-08/1978) BMW 733 i (E23) 3.2 145 kW / 197 PS (326EA)
(01/1976-12/1983) Maserati Merak 2000 2.0 125 kW / 170 PS (114.62.20)
(05/1975-12/1983) Maserati Merak SS 3.0 162 kW / 220 PS (114.50.30)
(09/1977-07/1979) Porsche 928 4.5 169 kW / 230 PS (M28.03/04) CDN,J,USA
(08/1979-08/1982) Porsche 928 4.5 170 kW / 231 PS (M28.13/14) CDN,J,USA
(05/1977-07/1982) Porsche 928 4.5 177 kW / 240 PS (M28.01/02)
(09/1982-11/1984) Porsche 928 4.7 178 kW / 242 PS (M28.19/20) CDN,J,USA
(09/1982-07/1983) Porsche 928 4.7 S 221 kW / 301 PS (M28.11/12)
Reference numbers:
0227-100-008, 0-227-100-008, 0 227 100 008
1214-1360675, 12-14-1-360-675, 12 14 1 360 675
1214-1360887, 12-14-1-360-887, 12 14 1 360 887
See details
IGM1008
igm1008-audi-046905351,046-905-351,bosch-0227100010,0-227-100-010-standard-lx922-ignition-module
AUDI Ignition Modules
STANDARD LX922, LX-922;
BOSCH 0227100010, 0227-100-010,
0-227-100-010, 0 227 100 010;
VW, AUDI 046905351
PORSCHE 046905351, 046-905-351, 046 905 351;

Audi 100, 200 1976-1983
Audi 5000 1977-1981
Porsche 924 1976-1985
See details
EFP1035
efp1035-porsche-94460810204,94460810205,94460810200,94460810201-electric-fuel-pump
PORSCHE Electric Fuel Pumps
PORSCHE
94460810204, 944.608.102.04
94460810205, 944.608.102.05
94460810200, 94460810201,
SPECTRA-PREMIUM SP1337,
AIRTEX E8204
PORSCHE 911 1984-1989
PORSCHE 924 1987-1988
PORSCHE 944 1986-1989
See details
KNS1040
kns1040-audi-054905377,054-905-377,054905377g,054-905-377g,54905377,92860614400-knock-sensor
AUDI Knock Sensors
054905377, 054905377G, 54905377, 92860614400,
STANDARD KS15
ULTRA-POWER 5S2144
NTK ID0093
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S2144
AUTOMEGA 309050377054G
BECK/ARNLEY 1580951
BOSCH 0 261 231 036 0261231036
ERA 550236
FACET 9.3054 93054
FAE 60190
FISPA 84.017 84017
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70620000
HOFFER 7517414
JP GROUP 1193700200
MAGNETI MARELLI 064836021010
MAXGEAR 21-0013 210013
MEAT & DORIA 87414
METZGER 0907014
QUINTON HAZELL XKS40
SIDAT 84.017 84017
STANDARD EKS041,LKS037,KS027,19541
VEMO V10-72-0901 V10720901
AUDI 100 1991-1994
AUDI 200 1991
AUDI 80 1988-1990
AUDI 90 1988-1995
AUDI A4 1996-2000
AUDI A6 1995-1999
AUDI CABRIOLET 1994-1998
AUDI S6 1995-1997
PORSCHE 928 1991-1995
VOLKSWAGEN CABRIO 1995-2002
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1990-1999
VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1990-2000
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1998-2001
See details
IGM1022
igm1022-gm-90006145,90008145,90114676,9014018,vw-211905351d,211905351-ignition-module
OPEL Ignition Modules
TRANSPO BM300;
MOBILETRON IG-H004H;
BOSCH 0-221-600-001, 0221600001,
0 221 600 001; 0-221-600-006,
0 221 600 006, 0221600006;
0-221-600-008, 0 221 600 008,
0221600008; 0-221-600-011,
0 221 600 011, 0221600011;
0-227-100-100, 0 227 100 100,
0227100100; 0-227-100-101,
0-227-100-101, 0-227-100-101;
0-227-100-103, 0 227 100 103,
0 227 100 103; 0-227-100-104,
0 227 100 104, 0227100104;
0-227-100-113, 0 227 100 113,
0227100113; 0-227-100-116,
0 227 100 116, 0227100116;
0-227-100-118, 0 227 100 118,
0227100118; 0-227-100-137,
0 227 100 137, 0227100137;
0-227-100-138, 0 227 100 138,
0227100138; 0-227-100-139,
0 227 100 139, 0227100139;
1-227-010-001, 1 227 010 001,
1227010001; 1-227-010-004,
1 227 010 004, 1227010004;
1-227-010-100, 1 227 010 100,
1227010100; 1-227-022-008,
1 227 022 008, 1227022008;
AUDI, VW 211-905-351A, 211905351A,
211-905-351A; 211-905-351B
211 905 351B, 211905351B;
211-905-351D, 211 905 351D,
211905351D; 211-905-351E,
211 905 351E, 211905351E;
211-902-351A, 211 902 351A,
211902351A; 211-902-351,
211 905 351, 211905351;
BERU 0 040 401 002, 0040401002,
ZM 002, ZM002; DAEWOO 96082980;
BMW 12-14-1-244-089, 012141244089;
12-14-1-244-191, 012141244191;
12-14-1-244-477, 012141244477;
12-14-1-244-481, 012141244481;
12141224419; 12141244226;
GM 90006145, 90008145, 90114676,
90140187; VOLVO 1317809, 1389939;
MARELLI 64833032, 940038500;
OPEL 1208033, 1208241, 1208246;
SAAB 8573826, 9390220; LUCAS DAB400;
SIEMENS 257612.70.01, 2576127001,
5WK6101, 5WK6105; SCANIA 2573826;
TELEFUNKEN 333231, 335622, 338738;
STANDARD LX606
AINDE H-004 H004
WAIglobal ICM501,BM300,BM342,ICM621
BERU ZM002,ZM015
BOUGICORD 160901,160907
BREMI 14001
FACET 9.4004 94004
HELLA 5DA 006 623-011 5DA006623011,5DA 006 623-191 5DA006623191,5DA 006 623-931 5DA006623931
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 19010001
HITACHI 138002,138012
MOBILETRON IG-H004H IGH004H
QUINTON HAZELL XEI4,XEI26
STANDARD 15000,IIM014,15015,IIM018
BOSCH 0 227 100 124 0227100124,0 227 100 137 0227100137,0 227 100 113 0227100113,0 227 100 139 0227100139,1 227 010 001 1227010001,1 227 010 004 1227010004
CAMBIARE VE520218
CASCO CIM10100AS,CIM10105AS
DüRER E84005
ERA 885003
FISPA 30.834 30834
HOFFER 8010006
MAGNETI MARELLI 940038500010,940038508010,940016213800
MAPCO 80872
MAXGEAR 13-0072 130072,13-0069 130069
MEAT & DORIA 10006
MEYLE 100 905 0009 1009050009,514 885 0001 5148850001
OPEL KADETT E (39_, 49_) 1984/09 - 1993/12
OPEL ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 1981/09 - 1988/10
OPEL COMMODORE C (14_, 19_) 1978/08 - 1982/12
SEAT RONDA (022A) 1982/06 - 1988/11
SEAT MALAGA (023A) 1984/11 - 1993/12
SEAT IBIZA I (021A) 1984/06 - 1993/12
ALFA ROMEO 86-87; AUDI, VW 79-91;
NISSAN 84-86; OPEL 81-87; SEAT 83-;
PORSCHE 80-ON; SAAB 81-88;
VAUXHALL 81-92; VOLVO 84-87
See details
IGM1029
igm1029-porsche-92860270601,volvo-1332584,opel-1208243,1208056,90006499,90062964,90188755-ignition-module
VOLVO Ignition Modules
TRANSPO BM324;
STANDARD LX605, LX-605;
WELLS RB118;
AIRTEX / WELLS 6H1231;
MOBILETRON IG-H006;
BOSCH 0-227-100-124, 0227100124, 12141466333,
0 227 100 124; 1-227-010-003,
1 227 010 003, 1227010003;
1-227-010-005, 1 227 010 005,
1227010005; 1-227-010-006,
1 227 010 006, 1227010006;
1-227-010-039, 1 227 010 039,
1227010039; MARELLI MTR03;
OPEL 1208243, 1208056, 90006499,
90062964, 90188755;
CITROEN 9604807080;
PEUGEOT 594551, 94048070, 96048070;
DELCO 90006499; LUCAS DAB405;
PORSCHE 928-602-706-01,
928 602 706 01, 92860270601;
SAAB 7503600, 75-03-600, 75 03 600;
VOLVO 1332584, 1332584-0, 13325840
SEAT XO33967830,
19017184, 35019215, 4023149, 88921614, E1908D, E1962, 1800171;
BERU ZM015
BOUGICORD 160907,160908
HELLA 5DA 006 623-191 5DA006623191,5DA 006 623-011 5DA006623011,5DA 006 623-201 5DA006623201
HITACHI 138012,138013
MEYLE 514 885 0001 5148850001
CASCO CIM10105AS
FISPA 30.834 30834,30.842 30842
HOFFER 8010006,8010062
MEAT & DORIA 10006,10062
SANDO SIM10105.0 SIM101050
SIDAT 30.834 30834,30.842 30842
SKV GERMANY 03SKV904
STANDARD LX605
WILMINK GROUP WG1014735,WG1014749
BOSCH 0 227 100 124 0227100124,1 227 010 003 1227010003,1 227 010 006 1227010006,1 227 010 005 1227010005,0227100124
CAMBIARE VE520222
ERA 885006,885041
FACET 9.4034 94034
MAGNETI MARELLI 940038508010
QUINTON HAZELL XEI26,XEI31
STANDARD 15015,IIM018
VALEO 245536
WAIglobal BM324,ICM605
MAPCO 80872
SASIC 924003
CITROEN XM (Y3) 1989/05 - 1994/10
CITROEN XM Break (Y3) 1989/05 - 1994/07
CITROEN XM (Y4) 1994/05 - 2000/10
CITROEN XM Break (Y4) 1994/05 - 2000/10
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1985/10 - 1990/10
FORD ESCORT IV Estate (AWF, AVF) 1985/10 - 1990/10
FORD ORION II (AFF) 1985/12 - 1990/07
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1979/08 - 1984/08
OPEL KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1984/09 - 1991/08
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 1984/09 - 1991/08
OPEL SENATOR B (29_) 1987/09 - 1993/09
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_) 1981/09 - 1988/08
PEUGEOT 605 (6B) 1989/06 - 1999/09
PORSCHE 911 (964) 1988/12 - 1993/09
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (964) 1989/05 - 1994/06
PORSCHE 928 1977/09 - 1995/11
PORSCHE 944 1981/06 - 1991/07
PORSCHE 911 Speedster (964) 1992/08 - 1994/06
SAAB 9000 Hatchback 1984/09 - 1998/12
SAAB 9000 1985/04 - 1998/12
VAUXHALL ASTRA Hatchback 1979/09 - 1986/08
VAUXHALL ASTRA Estate 1979/09 - 1986/08
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback 1984/09 - 1991/08
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Belmont 1985/09 - 1991/12
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III 1986/09 - 1994/03
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II 1981/09 - 1988/08
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Estate 1981/09 - 1988/08
VAUXHALL SENATOR Mk II (B) 1987/09 - 1993/09
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback 1981/09 - 1988/08
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Estate 1984/09 - 1991/08
VOLVO 940 (944) 1990/08 - 1994/12
VOLVO 240 Kombi (P245) 1974/08 - 1993/12
VOLVO 740 (744) 1983/04 - 1992/08
VOLVO 740 Kombi (745) 1984/08 - 1992/08
VOLVO 940 Kombi (945) 1990/08 - 1995/10
See details
IGM1030
igm1030-bmw-012141461441,opel-1208074,90444650,90449574,citroen-9607361280-ignition-module
ALFA ROMEO Ignition Modules
TRANSPO BM325;
MOBILETRON IG-B015;
BMW 12-14-1-461-441, 012141461441;
BOSCH 0-227-100-200, 0 227 100 200,
0227100200; 0-227-100-204,
0 227 100 204, 0227100204;
OPEL 1208074, 90444650, 90449574;
PEUGEOT 5945.54, 594554, 96073612;
CITROEN 9607361280;
VALEO 245525;
MARELLI 940038514, 940138514;
Porsche 993-602-706-00;
HUCO 138401
BOUGICORD 160933
FISPA 30.842 30842
HELLA 5DA 006 623-601 5DA006623601
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 19010045
HITACHI 138401
HOFFER 8010062
MAGNETI MARELLI 940038514010
MEAT & DORIA 10062
SIDAT 30.842 30842
WAIglobal BM325,ICM1325,BM346
WILMINK GROUP WG1014749
BERU ZM026
BREMI 14022
CAMBIARE VE520259
MAXGEAR 13-0079 130079
QUINTON HAZELL XEI57
SASIC 9240005
STANDARD 15867,IIM013
VALEO 245525
VEMO V24-70-0026 V24700026
BOSCH 0 227 100 200 0227100200,0227100200
CASCO CIM10107AS
ERA 885059
SANDO SIM10107.0 SIM101070
METZGER 0882008
TOPRAN 720 310 720310
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DAB419
ALFA ROMEO 145 (930) 1994/07 - 2001/01
ALFA ROMEO 155 (167) 1992/01 - 1997/12
ALFA ROMEO 164 (164) 1987/01 - 1998/09
ALFA ROMEO 33 (907A) 1990/01 - 1994/09
FERRARI MONDIAL 1980/07 - 1993/12
FERRARI 348 tb/GTB 1990/02 - 1994/04
FERRARI F355 BERLINETTA 1994/05 - 1999/03
FERRARI MONDIAL Convertible 1983/03 - 1993/12
FERRARI F355 GTS 1994/07 - 2000/12
FIAT PUNTO (176) 1993/09 - 1999/09
PORSCHE 911 (993) 1993/10 - 1997/09
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (993) 1994/07 - 1997/09
See details
IGM1032
igm1032-audi-191905351a,191905351b,191905351c,porsche-191905351a-ignition-module
AUDI Ignition Modules
TRANSPO BM342;
STANDARD LX832, LX-832;
WELLS RB123;
AIRTEX / WELLS 6H1020;
MOBILETRON IG-H005H;
BOSCH 0-227-100-142, 0227100142,
0 227 100 142; 0-227-100-143,
0 227 100 143, 0227100143;
0-227-100-147, 0 227 100 147,
0227100147;
AUDI, VW 191-905-351A,
191 905 351A, 191905351A;
191-905-351B, 191 905 351B,
191905351B; 191-905-351C,
191 905 351C, 191905351C;
191-905-351, 191 905 351, 191905351;
LUCAS DAB402;
MARELLI 940038503;
PORSCHE 191905351A;
SIEMENS 5WK6102;
SAAB 8980534;
SEAT 191905351B;
VALEO 245521, 2595009;
12141266702, 12141273217, 12141273298, 12141274698, 12321483, 12334607, 19017183, 211902351A, 211905351, 211905351A, 211905351B, 211905351D, 211905351E, 227100137, 462763, 46620553, DYE472, E1906, E1958;
VALEO 245521
AINDE H-005 H005
BOSCH 0 227 100 137 0227100137,0 227 100 142 0227100142,0 227 100 147 0227100147,0227100142
CAMBIARE VE520220
MAPCO 80871
MAXGEAR 13-0072 130072,13-0069 130069
MEYLE 100 905 0005 1009050005
SKV GERMANY 03SKV903,03SKV904
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.17.013 0717013
VEMO V10-70-0048 V10700048
WAIglobal BM342,ICM621
ERA 885060
AUDI 80 (8C, B4) 1991/09 - 1994/12
AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) 1991/09 - 1996/01
AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 1982/08 - 1991/07
AUDI 100 (4A, C4) 1990/12 - 1994/07
AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 1978/08 - 1986/12
AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 1982/08 - 1990/11
AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1986/06 - 1991/10
AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4) 1990/12 - 1994/11
AUDI 90 (81, 85, B2) 1984/08 - 1987/03
AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1987/04 - 1991/09
AUDI COUPE (81, 85) 1980/07 - 1988/10
AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) 1988/10 - 1996/12
AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 1994/06 - 1997/10
AUDI CABRIOLET (8G7, B4) 1991/05 - 2000/08
AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) 1994/06 - 1997/12
SAAB 900 I Convertible 1985/10 - 1994/06
SAAB 900 I Combi Coupe 1978/06 - 1994/06
SAAB 900 I (AC4, AM4) 1979/01 - 1993/12
SAAB 9000 Hatchback 1984/09 - 1998/12
SAAB 9000 1985/04 - 1998/12
SEAT TOLEDO I (1L) 1991/01 - 1999/10
VW SANTANA (32B) 1981/08 - 1985/12
VW PASSAT (32B) 1979/11 - 1989/06
VW PASSAT Variant (32B) 1980/08 - 1989/06
VW POLO (86C, 80) 1981/10 - 1994/09
VW POLO Coupe (86C, 80) 1981/10 - 1994/09
VW GOLF I Cabriolet (155) 1979/01 - 1993/08
VW GOLF III Cabriolet (1E7) 1993/07 - 1998/05
VW GOLF I (17) 1974/04 - 1985/12
VW GOLF II (19E, 1G1) 1983/08 - 1992/12
VW GOLF III (1H1) 1991/08 - 1998/07
VW GOLF III Variant (1H5) 1993/07 - 1999/04
VW PASSAT Saloon (32B) 1984/08 - 1989/06
VW JETTA II (19E, 1G2, 165) 1983/08 - 1992/12
VW POLO CLASSIC (86C, 80) 1985/01 - 1994/09
VW CORRADO (53I) 1987/08 - 1995/12
VW TRANSPORTER III Bus 1979/05 - 1992/07
VW CADDY I (14) 1979/09 - 1992/07
See details
IGM1033
igm1033-fiat-7612955,volvo-3501921,35019215,13325840,35019210-ignition-module
CITROEN Ignition Modules
TRANSPO BM345;
STANDARD LX925, LX-925;
MOBILETRON IG-H006C;
BOSCH 0-227-100-145, 0227100145,
0 227 100 145;
LUCAS DAB406;
FIAT 7612955;
LANCIA 7612955;
VOLVO 3501921, 3501921-5, 35019215
13325840, 35019210
BERU ZM040
BOUGICORD 160908
BREMI 14012
CAMBIARE VE520223
CASCO CIM10105AS
ERA 885041,885008
FISPA 30.834 30834
HELLA 5DA 006 623-201 5DA006623201,5DA 006 623-191 5DA006623191
HITACHI 138013,138012
HOFFER 8010006
MEAT & DORIA 10006
SANDO SIM10105.0 SIM101050
SIDAT 30.834 30834
SKV GERMANY 03SKV904
STANDARD 15016,IIM038
WILMINK GROUP WG1014735
BOSCH 0 227 100 145 0227100145,0 227 100 124 0227100124
WAIglobal ICM1345,BM324,ICM605
CITROEN XM (Y3) 1989/05 - 1994/10
CITROEN XM Break (Y3) 1989/05 - 1994/07
CITROEN XM (Y4) 1994/05 - 2000/10
CITROEN XM Break (Y4) 1994/05 - 2000/10
FORD ESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT) 1985/10 - 1990/10
FORD ESCORT IV Estate (AWF, AVF) 1985/10 - 1990/10
FORD ORION II (AFF) 1985/12 - 1990/07
OPEL KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) 1979/08 - 1984/08
OPEL KADETT E Convertible (43B_) 1986/10 - 1993/02
OPEL KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 1984/09 - 1991/0
OPEL SENATOR B (29_) 1987/09 - 1993/09
OPEL ASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_) 1981/09 - 1988/08
PEUGEOT 605 (6B) 1989/06 - 1999/09
PORSCHE 911 (964) 1988/12 - 1993/09
PORSCHE 911 Convertible (964) 1989/05 - 1994/06
PORSCHE 928 1977/09 - 1995/11
PORSCHE 944 1981/06 - 1991/07
PORSCHE 944 Convertible 1988/12 - 1991/07
PORSCHE 911 Speedster (964) 1992/08 - 1994/06
SAAB 9000 Hatchback 1984/09 - 1998/12
VAUXHALL ASTRA Hatchback 1979/09 - 1986/08
VAUXHALL ASTRA Estate 1979/09 - 1986/08
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Hatchback 1984/09 - 1991/08
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Belmont 1985/09 - 1991/12
VAUXHALL CARLTON Mk III 1986/09 - 1994/03
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II 1981/09 - 1988/08
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Estate 1981/09 - 1988/08
VAUXHALL SENATOR Mk II (B) 1987/09 - 1993/09
VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback 1981/09 - 1988/08
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk II Estate 1984/09 - 1991/08
VOLVO 940 (944) 1990/08 - 1994/12
VOLVO 940 II (944) 1994/08 - 1998/12
VOLVO 940 II Estate (945) 1994/08 - 1998/10
VOLVO 240 Kombi (P245) 1974/08 - 1993/12
VOLVO 340-360 Saloon (344) 1979/08 - 1991/07
VOLVO 340-360 (343, 345) 1975/08 - 1991/07
VOLVO 740 (744) 1983/04 - 1992/08
VOLVO 740 Kombi (745) 1984/08 - 1992/08
VOLVO 940 Kombi (945) 1990/08 - 1995/10
See details
EFP1041
efp1041-vw-431906091b,8g0906091a,431906091d-porsche-92860810402,92860810403-electric-fuel-pump
AUDI Electric Fuel Pumps
VW, AUDI
431906091B, 8G0906091A, 431906091D,
PORSCHE
92860810402, 92860810403,
SPECTRA-PREMIUM SP1263,
AIRTEX E8307,
VALEO 347314
AUDI 4000 1980-1987
AUDI 5000 1978-1983
AUDI 80 1990-1992
AUDI 90 1990-1992
AUDI CABRIOLET 1994-1998
AUDI COUPE 1981-1987
PORSCHE 911 1989-1998
PORSCHE 928 1987-1995
VOLKSWAGEN FOX 1987-1991
See details
KNS1057
kns1057-porsche-94460614500,95160614100,1367643,13676432-knock-sensor
PORSCHE Knock Sensors
7568801, 94460614500, 1367643, 13676432, 1367644, 95160614100,
STANDARD KS17
NTK ID0187
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S2282
BECK/ARNLEY 1580873
BOSCH 0 261 231 006 0261231006
ERA 550199
FACET 9.3010 93010
FAE 60106
FISPA 84.009 84009
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70620007
HOFFER 7517355
MAXGEAR 24-0168 240168
MEAT & DORIA 87355
METZGER 0907057
QUINTON HAZELL XKS6
SEIM CC07
SIDAT 84.009 84009
STANDARD LKS001,19500,EKS012,KS052
VEMO V95-72-0029 V95720029
PORSCHE 928 1987-1990
PORSCHE 944 1987-1991
PORSCHE 968 1992
SAAB 900 1985-1994
SAAB 9000 1986-1994
VOLVO 240 1990-1993
VOLVO 244 1989
VOLVO 245 1989
VOLVO 740 1989-1992
VOLVO 760 1989-1990
VOLVO 780 1990-1991
VOLVO 850 1993-1996
VOLVO 940 1991-1993
VOLVO 960 1992
See details
KNS1065
kns1065-volvo-0k01c18921,13676432,7568801,94460614500,95160614100-knock-sensor
VOLVO Knock Sensors
0K01C18921, 1326658, 1367644, 9142415, 13676440, 1367643, 13676432, 7568801, 94460614500, 95160614100,
STANDARD KS18
ULTRA-POWER 5S2245
NTK ID0187
NTK ID0161
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S2245
BECK/ARNLEY 1580873
BOSCH 0 261 231 046 0261231046
FISPA 84.019 84019
HOFFER 7517347
MAGNETI MARELLI 064836028010
MEAT & DORIA 87347
QUINTON HAZELL XKS1
SIDAT 84.019 84019
STANDARD LKS017,19519,EKS017,KS088
WILMINK GROUP WG1013824
PEUGEOT 505 1984-1985
PORSCHE 968 1993-1995
SAAB 9-3 1999-2003
SAAB 900 1991-1995
VOLVO 740 1991-1992
VOLVO 760 1986-1990
VOLVO 780 1987-1990
VOLVO 940 1991-1995
VOLVO 960 1993-1997
VOLVO S90 1997-1998
VOLVO V90 1997-1998
See details
KNS1123
kns1123-audi-022905377,022-905-377,95560612510,955-606-125-10-knock-sensor
AUDI Knock Sensors
022905377, 95560612510,
STANDARD KS248
NTK ID0219
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S2329
AUTOMEGA 309050377022
BECK/ARNLEY 1580988
CAMBIARE VE369034
ERA 550978
FACET 9.3073 93073
FAE 60144
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB2014
METZGER 0907082
QUINTON HAZELL XKS102
STANDARD LKS104,70004,EKS104,KS176
TOPRAN 112 099 112099
VDO S107583006Z
WILMINK GROUP WG1032801
AUDI A3 2006-2009
AUDI TT 2004-2009
PORSCHE CAYENNE 2004-2006
VOLKSWAGEN EOS 2007-2008
VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 2001-2003
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2002-2005
VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2003-2004
VOLKSWAGEN R32 2008
VOLKSWAGEN TOUAREG 2004-2007
See details
KNS1128
kns1128-porsche-99660612100,99660612500,996-606-125-00-knock-sensor
PORSCHE Knock Sensors
99660612100, 99660612500,
STANDARD KS254
NTK ID0189
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S2285
BECK/ARNLEY 1581011
BOSCH 0 261 231 120 0261231120
CAMBIARE VE369021
FACET 9.3006 93006
FAE 60227
FEBI BILSTEIN 37053
FISPA 84.036 84036,84.036-2 840362
HELLA 6PG 009 108-611 6PG009108611
HOFFER 7517412
JP GROUP 1293701300
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB1275
MAXGEAR 24-0174 240174
MEAT & DORIA 87412
METZGER 0907029
QUINTON HAZELL XKS46
SEIM CC05
SIDAT 84.036 84036,84.036-2 840362
STANDARD EKS047,LKS043,19547,KS055
SWAG 40 93 7053 40937053
VEMO V40-72-0436 V40720436
WILMINK GROUP WG1307265
PORSCHE 911 1998-2005
PORSCHE BOXSTER 1997-2004
PORSCHE CARRERA GT 2004-2005
PORSCHE CAYENNE 2003-2006
See details
KNS1131
kns1131-porsche-99360614100,993-606-141-00-knock-sensor
PORSCHE Knock Sensors
99360614100,
STANDARD KS257
NTK ID0186
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S2281
BOSCH 0 261 231 118 0261231118
FAE 60191
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB1497
METZGER 0907041
QUINTON HAZELL XKS68
STANDARD 19570,EKS070,KS114,LKS065
VEMO V45-72-0011 V45720011
PORSCHE 911 1994-1997
See details
KNS1135
kns1135-audi-030905377c,030-905-377c,95560612500,955-606-125-00-knock-sensor
AUDI Knock Sensors
030905377C, 95560612500,
STANDARD KS260
ULTRA-POWER 5S2331
NTK ID0221
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S2331
BOSCH 0 261 231 146 0261231146
CAMBIARE VE369005
FACET 9.3144 93144
FAE 60160
HELLA 6PG 009 108-561 6PG009108561
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70620004
MAXGEAR 24-0172 240172
QUINTON HAZELL XKS37
SEIM CC73
STANDARD 19536,EKS019,KS064,LKS033
TOPRAN 110 661 110661
VEMO V10-72-0934 V10720934
AUDI A3 2006-2009
AUDI A4 2005-2009
AUDI A8 2012-2016
AUDI Q7 2007-2010
AUDI RS7 2014-2018
AUDI S6 2013-2018
AUDI S7 2013-2018
AUDI S8 2013-2017
AUDI TT 2001-2009
DAEWOO LANOS 2002
PORSCHE CAYENNE 2004-2018
SEAT IBIZA 2002-2016
SEAT LEON 2004-2011
VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 1999-2005
VOLKSWAGEN CC 2009-2014
VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
VOLKSWAGEN EOS 2007-2008
VOLKSWAGEN GOL SEDAN 2010-2011
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2000-2006
VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2001-2016
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2006-2017
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT CC 2010
VOLKSWAGEN PHAETON 2006
VOLKSWAGEN POINTER 1998-2007
VOLKSWAGEN POINTER TRUCK 2008-2009
VOLKSWAGEN R32 2008
VOLKSWAGEN TOUAREG 2004-2014
See details
KNS1181
kns1181-audi-06e905376a,06e905377,06e905377a,06e905377b,95860612110-knock-sensor
AUDI Knock Sensors
06E905376A, 06E905377, 06E905377A, 06E905376B, 06E905377B, 95860612110,
STANDARD KS312
NTK ID0014
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11722
FACET 9.3163 93163
FAE 60163
FEBI BILSTEIN 46372
FISPA 83.3105 833105
HELLA 6PG 009 108-951 6PG009108951
HOFFER 7517801
MEAT & DORIA 87801
METZGER 0907052
QUINTON HAZELL XKS110
SEIM CC76
SIDAT 83.3105 833105
STANDARD LKS112,70012,EKS112,KS184
SWAG 30 94 6372 30946372
TOPRAN 113 838 113838
VEMO V10-72-1177 V10721177
AUDI A3 2006-2013
AUDI A4 2005-2016
AUDI A5 2008-2016
AUDI A6 2005-2015
AUDI A7 2012-2015
AUDI A8 2012-2013
AUDI ALLROAD 2013-2016
AUDI Q2 2018
AUDI Q3 2013-2018
AUDI Q5 2010-2017
AUDI Q7 2011-2015
AUDI R8 2010-2017
AUDI S3 2008-2012
AUDI S4 2010-2016
AUDI S5 2010-2017
AUDI SQ5 2014-2017
AUDI TT 2007-2017
PORSCHE CAYENNE 2011-2014
PORSCHE PANAMERA 2012-2014
SEAT ALTEA XL 2008-2015
SEAT LEON 2009-2013
SEAT TOLEDO 2005
VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK 2012-2014
VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 2012-2016
VOLKSWAGEN BORA 2006-2009
VOLKSWAGEN CC 2009-2017
VOLKSWAGEN EOS 2007-2015
VOLKSWAGEN GLI 2010
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2006
VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2006-2013
VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2006-2012
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2006-2010
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT CC 2010-2012
VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2009-2015
VOLKSWAGEN TOUAREG 2011-2017
See details
KNS1192
kns1192-porsche-99760612100-knock-sensor
ALFA ROMEO Knock Sensors
99760612100,
STANDARD KS323
NTK ID0026
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S12124
BECK/ARNLEY 1581011
BOSCH 0 261 231 173 0261231173
CAMBIARE VE369021
ERA 550305
FACET 9.3006 93006
FAE 60104
FEBI BILSTEIN 37053
FISPA 84.036 84036,84.036-2 840362
HELLA 6PG 009 108-611 6PG009108611
HOFFER 7517412
JP GROUP 1293701300
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB1282
MAGNETI MARELLI 064836026010
MAXGEAR 24-0174 240174
MEAT & DORIA 87412
METZGER 0907029
QUINTON HAZELL XKS46
SEIM CC05
SIDAT 84.036 84036,84.036-2 840362
STANDARD EKS047,LKS043,19547,KS055
SWAG 40 93 7053 40937053
TOPRAN 207 826 207826
VEMO V40-72-0436 V40720436
WILMINK GROUP WG1307265
ALFA ROMEO 4C 2015-2016
PORSCHE 911 2005-2017
PORSCHE BOXSTER 2005-2016
PORSCHE CAYENNE 2008-2016
PORSCHE CAYMAN 2006-2016
PORSCHE PANAMERA 2010-2016
See details
EFP1145
efp1145-era-770092,porsche-91160810202,911-608-102-02-electric-fuel-pump
PORSCHE Electric Fuel Pumps
GMC 06443174,
PORSCHE 91160810202,
ROLLS-ROYCE UR22696,
ACI - AVESA ABG-1036 ABG1036,ABG-1160 ABG1160
AIRTEX E10004,E8169
BOSCH 0 580 254 053 0580254053,0 580 254 967 0580254967,0 580 464 126 0580464126,69466
DELPHI FG1017-12B1 FG101712B1
ERA 770092
FISPA 70135,70909,70909-2 709092,70967
HELLA 721659700
HOFFER 7506007
JP GROUP 1115204109,1615200300
MAGNETI MARELLI 219900000122,431360030000
MAPCO 22871
MAXGEAR 43-0049 430049
MEAT & DORIA 76007
MESSMER 770092
PATRON PFP022,PFP032,PFP060
PIERBURG 7.21659.70.0 721659700
PROFIT 4001-0033 40010033,4001-0034 40010034
QUINTON HAZELL QFP604
SIDAT 70135,70909,70909-2 709092,70967
SKV GERMANY 02SKV001,02SKV008
SPECTRA-PREMIUM SP1279
STELLOX 10-01155-SX 1001155SX,10-01688-SX 1001688SX
Walbro E8169,GCL604
WILMINK GROUP WG1012567,WG1026592
PORSCHE 911 1978-1994
PORSCHE 924 1977-1982
PORSCHE 928 1978-1979
ROLLS-ROYCE SILVER SPIRIT 1981-1983
ROLLS-ROYCE SILVER SPUR 1981-1983
See details
EFP1146
efp1146-porsche-92860810401,928-608-104-01-electric-fuel-pump
PORSCHE Electric Fuel Pumps
PORSCHE 92860810401,
AIRTEX E8171,
ACI - AVESA ABG-1033 ABG1033,ABG-1035 ABG1035,ABG-1057B1 ABG1057B1,ABG-1115 ABG1115
BOSCH 69473,0 580 464 017 0580464017,0 580 464 045 0580464045,69471
DELPHI FE0226,FE0450-12B1 FE045012B1
ERA 770070
FISPA 70069,70404,70445
HOFFER 7506050
JP GROUP 1615200100
MAPCO 22980
MEAT & DORIA 76050
MESSMER 770070
PATRON PFP001,PFP042
PIERBURG 7.21565.70.0 721565700
QUINTON HAZELL QFP651
SIDAT 70069,70404,70445
SKV GERMANY 02SKV005
SPECTRA-PREMIUM SP1339
STANDARD LFP068,EFP144,38307,FP3007
STELLOX 10-01043-SX 1001043SX
Walbro GCL606
WILMINK GROUP WG1012580,WG1026585
PORSCHE 928 1980-1986
See details
EFP1148
efp1148-vw-251906091-porsche-92360811100,923-608-111-00-electric-fuel-pump
VW Electric Fuel Pumps
VW 251906091,
PORSCHE 92360811100,
JAGUAR
73175, 73202, CAC2263, CAC4269, CAC5657, CBC5657, JLM858,
SPECTRA-PREMIUM SP1247,
BOSCH 69536,
BOSCH 69414,
BOSCH 69469,
DELPHI FE0023
JAGUAR VANDEN PLAS 1982-1987
JAGUAR XJ6 1979-1987
JAGUAR XJS 1976-1992
PORSCHE 912 1976
PORSCHE 914 1975-1976
VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 1975-2004
VOLKSWAGEN SUPER BEETLE 1975-1980
VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER 1975-1991
VOLKSWAGEN VANAGON 1980-1991
See details
EFP1164
efp1164-porsche-92860810403,928-608-104-03-bosch-0-580-464-057-0580464057-electric-fuel-pump
PORSCHE Electric Fuel Pumps
PORSCHE
92860810403, 928 608 104 03,
BOSCH 0 580 464 057 0580464057, 69475
CARTER P72180
FISPA 70457,70909,70909-2 709092
HOFFER 7506007
MEAT & DORIA 76007
PATRON PFP022,PFP032,PFP060
SIDAT 70457,70909,70909-2 709092
SKV GERMANY 02SKV001
STANDARD LFP065,EFP141,38304,FP3004B
STELLOX 10-01506-SX 1001506SX
VALEO 347314
Walbro E8307
PORSCHE 928 1989-1995
See details
EFP1165
efp1165-porsche-96462010400,964-620-104-00-bosch-69468-electric-fuel-pump-
PORSCHE Electric Fuel Pumps
PORSCHE
96462010400, 964 620 104 00,
BOSCH 69468
PORSCHE 911 1989-1998
See details
EFP1170
efp1170-porsche-95962010200,959-620-102-00-rolls-royce-ue73344,ue733442-electric-fuel-pump
BENTLEY Electric Fuel Pumps
ASTON MARTIN 3470713,
PORSCHE
95962010200, 959 620 102 00
ROLLS-ROYCE UE73344, UE733442,
BOSCH 0 580 254 918 0580254918,69442
FISPA 70918
SIDAT 70918
STELLOX 10-01256-SX 1001256SX
BENTLEY BROOKLANDS 1993-1998
ROLLS-ROYCE CORNICHE II 1991-1992
ROLLS-ROYCE CORNICHE IV 1993
ROLLS-ROYCE SILVER SPIRIT 1990-1995
ROLLS-ROYCE SILVER SPUR 1990-1991
See details
EFP1171
efp1171-porsche-91160811000,7700260678,91538807,145070-electric-fuel-pump
PEUGEOT Electric Fuel Pumps
PORSCHE 91160811000, 7700260678, 91538807, 145070
ACI - AVESA ABG-1033 ABG1033,ABG-1035 ABG1035,ABG-1057B1 ABG1057B1,ABG-1115 ABG1115
AIRTEX E10001
BBT EFP200
BOSCH 69458,69459,0 580 464 044 0580464044,0 580 464 069 0580464069
DELPHI FE0450-12B1 FE045012B1
ERA 770056,770070,770098
FISPA 70069,70444,70909,70909-2 709092
HOFFER 7506007,7506050
JP GROUP 1615200100
KAGER 52-0072 520072
MAGNETI MARELLI 313011300072,431350060000
MAPCO 22980
MEAT & DORIA 76007,76050
MESSMER 770056,770070,770098
PATRON PFP001,PFP022,PFP032,PFP042,PFP060
PIERBURG 7.21565.70.0 721565700
QUINTON HAZELL QFP600
SIDAT 70069,70444,70909,70909-2 709092
SKV GERMANY 02SKV001,02SKV005
STANDARD 38307,FP3007,LFP068,EFP144
STELLOX 10-01043-SX 1001043SX,10-01052-SX 1001052SX,10-01053-SX 1001053SX,10-01155-SX 1001155SX
VALEO 347300
WILMINK GROUP WG1012567,WG1012580,WG1026585
PEUGEOT 505 1987-1990
PORSCHE 911 1974
See details
EFP1176
efp1176-porsche-91160810200,92860810200-mercedes-benz-0020910701,0020910801,0020910901,0020911301-electric-fuel-pump
PORSCHE Electric Fuel Pumps
PORSCHE
91160810200, 92860810200,
MERCEDES-BENZ
0020910701, 0020910801, 0020910901, 0020911301,
A0020910701, A0020910801, A0020910901, A0020911301
BMW 13312204346,
145040, 25115855, 477906091B, , 61984, 75TM9350AA,
,
7711064162, 7910246476, 6001000470,
SAAB 8318859, 8334997,
AIRTEX E10005,E8144
BOSCH 0 580 254 984 0580254984, 69513
FISPA 70088,70984
HOFFER 7506063
MEAT & DORIA 76063
SIDAT 70088,70984
SKV GERMANY 02SKV008
STELLOX 10-01155-SX 1001155SX,10-01688-SX 1001688SX
WILMINK GROUP WG1012583
PORSCHE 911 1976-1980
PORSCHE 924 1977-1980
PORSCHE 928 1978-1979
See details
EFP1179
efp1179-bmw-16121118344-volvo-13068317-porsche-91160810200,911-608-102-00-electric-fuel-pump
BMW Electric Fuel Pumps
BMW 16121118344, 16 12 1 118 344,
VOLVO 13068317,
PORSCHE 91160810200
SPECTRA-PREMIUM SP1282,
BOSCH 69488,
AIRTEX E8185
BMW 320I 1977-1978
MERCEDES-BENZ 280SE 1977
MERCEDES-BENZ 450SE 1976
MERCEDES-BENZ 450SEL 1976-1977
MERCEDES-BENZ 450SL 1976-1977
MERCEDES-BENZ 450SLC 1976-1977
PEUGEOT 505 1980
See details
EFP1180
efp1180-porsche-93060811300,93060811101-chrysler-4723286,4746404,4856873-electric-fuel-pump
PORSCHE Electric Fuel Pumps
CHRYSLER
4723286, 4746404, 4856873,
PORSCHE
93060811300, 93060811101,
BMW
16122160628, 16 12 2 160 628, 25115882, 602241029E, 9999163582, R100204787,
VW 91160810200,
PEUGEOT 9999163388, 145064,
SPECTRA-PREMIUM SP1338,
BOSCH 69464,
AIRTEX E8151
DODGE VIPER 1992-1996
PORSCHE 911 1977-1992
PORSCHE 924 1980
PORSCHE 928 1978-1979
PORSCHE 930 1978-1979
See details
EFP1182
efp1182-porsche-94460810200,94460810201,94460810203,94460810204,94460810205,94460810206-electric-fuel-pump
PORSCHE Electric Fuel Pumps
PORSCHE
94460810200, 94460810201, 94460810203, 94460810204, 94460810205, 94460810206,
SPECTRA-PREMIUM SP1336,
AIRTEX E8149,
DELPHI FE0226
PEUGEOT 505 1985-1991
PORSCHE 944 1983-1991
PORSCHE 968 1992-1995
See details
IGM1255
igm1255-porsche-99360270600,99360270601-wells-rb1014-ignition-module
PORSCHE Ignition Modules
STANDARD LX932, LX-932;
WELLS RB1014;
AIRTEX / WELLS 6H1233;
PORSCHE 99360270600, 99360270601
BERU ZM026
BOSCH 0 227 100 200 0227100200
BOUGICORD 160933
BREMI 14022
CASCO CIM10107AS
FISPA 30.842 30842
HELLA 5DA 006 623-601 5DA006623601
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 19010045
HITACHI 138401
HOFFER 8010062
MEAT & DORIA 10062
METZGER 0882008
QUINTON HAZELL XEI57
SANDO SIM10107.0 SIM101070
SIDAT 30.842 30842
STANDARD 15867,IIM013
VEMO V24-70-0026 V24700026
WAIglobal BM325,ICM1325
WILMINK GROUP WG1014749
PORSCHE 911 1995-1998
See details
KNS1265
kns1265-porsche-91160614100,911-606-141-00-knock-sensor
PORSCHE Knock Sensors
91160614100,
STANDARD KS400
NTK ID0188
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S2283
BOSCH 0 261 231 008 0261231008
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB1488
QUINTON HAZELL XKS65
PORSCHE 928 1984-1986
See details
KNS1267
kns1267-porsche-95560612520,955-606-125-20,95560612521,955-606-125-21,03h905377a-knock-sensor
PORSCHE Knock Sensors
95560612520, 95560612521, 03H905377A,
STANDARD KS402
NTK ID0039
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S12491
PORSCHE CAYENNE 2008-2018
See details
KNS1279
kns1279-porsche-95860612120,958-606-121-21-knock-sensor
PORSCHE Knock Sensors
95860612120,
STANDARD KS418
NTK ID0081
FACET 9.3180 93180
FISPA 83.3106 833106
HOFFER 7517802
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB2025
MEAT & DORIA 87802
QUINTON HAZELL XKS116
SIDAT 83.3106 833106
STANDARD LKS118,70018,EKS118,KS190
PORSCHE CAYENNE 2011-2014
PORSCHE PANAMERA 2012-2014
See details
KNS1282
kns1282-porsche-95860612110,06e905376a,06e905376b,06e905377a,06e905377b-knock-sensor
PORSCHE Knock Sensors
95860612110, 06E905376A, 06E905376B, 06E905377A, 06E905377B,
STANDARD KS424
NTK ID0014
FACET 9.3163 93163
FISPA 83.3105 833105
HOFFER 7517801
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB2010
MEAT & DORIA 87801
QUINTON HAZELL XKS110
SIDAT 83.3105 833105
STANDARD LKS112,70012,EKS112,KS184
PORSCHE CAYENNE 2011-2013
PORSCHE PANAMERA 2012-2013
See details
EFP1324
efp1324-airtex-e8176,porsche-91160811002,911-608-110-02-electric-fuel-pump
PORSCHE Electric Fuel Pumps
PORSCHE 91160811002, 911 608 110 02,
ACI - AVESA ABG-1087 ABG1087
AIRTEX E8176
BOSCH 0 580 254 985 0580254985,0 580 254 998 0580254998, 0 580 254 990 0580254990
FISPA 70985
SIDAT 70985
PORSCHE 911 1963/01 - 1990/11
PORSCHE 911 Targa 1964/11 - 1990/11
See details
EFP1401
efp1401-porsche-95562013230,955-620-132-30-electric-fuel-pump
PORSCHE Electric Fuel Pumps
PORSCHE 95562013230,
DELPHI FE0687
PORSCHE CAYENNE 2006
See details
EFP1403
efp1403-vw-7p0919087,7p0-919-087,porsche-95862013200,958-620-132-00-electric-fuel-pump
PORSCHE Electric Fuel Pumps
VW 7P0919087,
PORSCHE 95862013200,
DELPHI FG1647
PORSCHE CAYENNE 2011-2018
VOLKSWAGEN TOUAREG 2011-2017
See details
EFP1428
efp1428-porsche-99662010100,996-620-101-00,99662010200,996-620-102-00,fg0981-electric-fuel-pump
PORSCHE Electric Fuel Pumps
PORSCHE 99662010100, 99662010200, FG0981,
AIRTEX E8387M
DELPHI FE0726
VDO E22041087Z
SPECTRA PREMIUM SP5030M
PORSCHE 911 1999-2001
PORSCHE BOXSTER 1997-2001
See details
EFP1429
efp1429-airtex-e8770m,porsche-99762013100,99762013101,fg1614-electric-fuel-pump
PORSCHE Electric Fuel Pumps
PORSCHE
99762013100, 99762013101, FG1614,
AIRTEX E8770M
DELPHI FE0748
DELPHI FG1614
SPECTRA PREMIUM SP8770M
PORSCHE 911 2005-2011
PORSCHE BOXSTER 2005-2012
PORSCHE CAYMAN 2006-2012
See details
EFP1433
efp1433-porsche-95562010320,95562010321,95562010322,95562010323,95562013210-electric-fuel-pump
PORSCHE Electric Fuel Pumps
PORSCHE
95562010320, 95562010321, 95562010322, 95562010323, 95562013210, 95562093200, 95562093201,
DELPHI FE0686
PORSCHE CAYENNE 2003-2010
See details
EFP1434
efp1434-porsche-99662013200,996.620.132.00-electric-fuel-pump
PORSCHE Electric Fuel Pumps
PORSCHE 99662013200,
DELPHI FG1683
FISPA 72915
HOFFER 7507543
MEAT & DORIA 77543
SIDAT 72915
SPECTRA PREMIUM SP5066M
PORSCHE 911 2002-2004
PORSCHE BOXSTER 2002-2004
See details
VSS1022
vss1022-audi-01f409191,01f-409-191,1f409191-vehicle-speed-sensor
AUDI Vehicle Speed Sensors
01F409191, SU5454,
AIRTEX / WELLS 5S4610
STANDARD SC346
AUDI 100 1989-1994
AUDI 200 1989-1991
AUDI 80 1988-1992
AUDI 90 1988-1995
AUDI A4 1996-2006
AUDI A6 1995-2004
AUDI A8 1997-2003
AUDI ALLROAD 2001-2005
AUDI RS6 2003-2004
AUDI S3 2003
AUDI S4 2002
AUDI S6 1995-2003
AUDI S8 2001-2003
PORSCHE BOXSTER 1997-2007
PORSCHE CAYMAN 2007
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1998-2005
See details
VSS1023
vss1023-audi-2016616,201-6616-vehicle-speed-sensor
AUDI Vehicle Speed Sensors
2016616,
DORMAN 9047026
AUDI Q7 2019
BAIC BJ20 2018
BMW M340I 2020
CHEVROLET C50 1963-1964
CHEVROLET C60 1960-1962
CHEVROLET EQUINOX 2019
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 1500 LEGACY 2019
CHEVROLET SILVERADO 3500 2019
DODGE CORONET 1963-1964
FERRARI 488 PISTA 2019
FERRARI 812 SUPERFAST 2019
FORD E-450 2018-2019
FORD TRANSIT 350 2017
GMC SAVANA 4500 2018
ISUZU NPR 1996
JAGUAR XF 2019
JAGUAR XJ 2019
KIA CADENZA 2019
KIA FORTE 2019
KIA STINGER 2019
MERCEDES-BENZ CLA200 2018
MERCEDES-BENZ GLA180 2018
MERCEDES-BENZ SLC180 2019
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2019
MINI COOPER CLUBMAN 2019
MINI COOPER COUNTRYMAN 2019
MITSUBISHI RVR 2019
NISSAN PICKUP 1988-1992
NISSAN QASHQAI 2017
NISSAN SAKURA 1984-1985
PACKARD HENNEY CHASSIS 1958
PEUGEOT 208 GT 2017
PEUGEOT 3008 2018
PEUGEOT 308 2017
PORSCHE PANAMERA 2017
RAM PROMASTER 3500 2017
RAM PROMASTER CITY 2017
RAM PROMASTER RAPID 2019
RENAULT CLIO 2017
RENAULT FLUENCE 2017
SUBARU WRX STI 2018
SUZUKI CIAZ 2017-2019
VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK 2017
VOLKSWAGEN CADDY 2016
See details
OXS1074
oxs1074-audi-16785-oxygen-sensors
AUDI Oxygen Sensors
16785, BOSCH 16986
ACDELCO 2133952
BOSCH 0 258 006 785 0258006785, 16986
DELPHI ES20374
DENSO 2344829
AUDI A8 2012-2014
AUDI R8 2008-2015
AUDI TT 2008-2009
PORSCHE CAYENNE 2011-2017
VW BEETLE 2014
VW GOLF 2014
VW JETTA 2014
VW PASSAT 2012-2014
VW TOUAREG 2011-2017
See details
OXS1076
oxs1076-audi-17003-oxygen-sensors
AUDI Oxygen Sensors
17003, BOSCH 17148
ACDELCO 2133933
BOSCH 0 281 004 042 0281004042, 17148
DENSO 2345116, 2345108
AUDI A3 2010-2013
AUDI A6 2014-2016
AUDI A7 2014-2016
AUDI A8 2014-2016
AUDI Q5 2014-2016
AUDI Q7 2009-2014
AUDI R8 2010-2015
PORSCHE CAYENNE 2013-2014
VW BEETLE 2013-2014
VW GOLF 2010-2014
VW JETTA 2005-2014
VW PASSAT 2012-2014
VW TOUAREG 2009-2015
See details
OXS1077
oxs1077-audi-17084-oxygen-sensors
AUDI Oxygen Sensors
17084, BOSCH 17178
ACDELCO 2134365
BOSCH 0 258 017 084 0258017084, 17178
AUDI A3 2006-2009
AUDI A8 2008-2009
AUDI Q7 2007-2010
AUDI R8 2010-2015
AUDI S6 2008-2011
AUDI S8 2008-2009
AUDI TT 2008-2009
PORSCHE CAYENNE 2008-2017
VW EOS 2007-2008
VW PASSAT 2012-2017
VW R32 2008
VW TOUAREG 2007-2017
See details
OXS1091
oxs1091-gm-19239887-oxygen-sensors
AUDI Oxygen Sensors
19239887, ACDELCO 2134619
AUDI A3 2006-2009
AUDI A4 2009-2016
AUDI A5 2010-2017
AUDI A6 2012-2016
AUDI A7 2014-2016
AUDI A8 2008-2016
AUDI ALLROAD 2013-2016
AUDI Q5 2011-2017
AUDI Q7 2007-2012
AUDI R8 2010-2015
AUDI S6 2008-2011
AUDI S8 2008-2009
AUDI TT 2008-2009
FORD F-150 2017
FORD FOCUS 2015-2017
PORSCHE PANAMERA 2012-2014
VW CC 2009-2015
VW PASSAT 2006-2015
VW PHAETON 2006
VW TOUAREG 2009-2015
See details
OXS1100
oxs1100-bosch-0-258-006-611-0258006611-oxygen-sensors
AUDI Oxygen Sensors
16611, 16613, 16797, 16837, 16839, 16889, 16919, 16958, BOSCH 16136
BOSCH 0 258 006 611 0258006611, 16136
DENSO 2344829
AUDI A3 2006-2009
AUDI A6 2007-2011
AUDI A8 2007-2012
AUDI Q7 2007-2010
AUDI RS4 2007-2008
AUDI RS5 2013-2015
AUDI S5 2008-2012
AUDI S6 2007-2011
AUDI S8 2007-2009
PORSCHE CAYENNE 2008-2010
VW CC 2009-2017
VW EOS 2007-2008
VW JETTA 2011-2015
VW PASSAT 2006-2010
VW PASSAT CC 2009-2010
VW R32 2008
VW TOUAREG 2007-2010
See details
OXS1108
oxs1108-audi-077906262a,077906265ab,079906262f,07c906262r-oxygen-sensors
AUDI Oxygen Sensors
022906265, 077906262A, 077906265AB, 079906262F, 07C906262R, 94860612902, NTK 24318, DENSO 2345074
AUDI A8 2004-2006
AUDI Q7 2007-2009
AUDI TT 2004-2006
BENTLEY CONTINENTAL 2003
PORSCHE CAYENNE 2003-2006
VW GOLF 2004
VW TOUAREG 2004-2009
See details
Delcoribo Motor Products www.delcoribo.com, [email protected]
Total:767
First Previous Next End
Go to

Delcoribo Motor Products Co., Ltd.

Economic Development Zone, Jinhua, Zhejiang, China

Tel: +86-579-8275-8180

[email protected]

Subscribe to Our Newsletter

Home|Terms of Use|Privacy Policy|© 2022 delcoribo.com, Inc. or its affiliates.
  • Follow Us

We use cookies to improve your browsing experience. By using this website, you consent to the use of cookies. More
Yes
No

Top