• ABS1003

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1003
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    WHT003863,
    STANDARD ALS2415
    A.B.S. 30015
    ALANKO 316195
    ATE 24.0711-6233.3 24071162333
    AUTLOG AS4019
    BUGIAD BA71006, BSP21967
    DELPHI SS20212
    FACET 21.0012 210012
    FAE 78066
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23806
    FISPA 84.557 84557
    FTE BZ5001S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-991 6PU009106991, 6PU 012 039-781 6PU012039781
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660009
    HITACHI 131411
    HOFFER 8290058
    JP GROUP 1197101570, 1197101579
    MAPCO 86841
    MEAT & DORIA 90058
    MEYLE 100 899 0050 1008990050
    NK 294722
    OPTIMAL 06-S061 06S061
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS103
    SIDAT 84.557 84557
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV017
    STANDARD 60234, AB1205, ALB209, LAB108
    SWAG 32 92 3806 32923806
    TEXTAR 45007900
    TOPRAN 110 606 110606
    TRISCAN 8180 29206 818029206
    TRW GBS2528
    VEMO V10-72-1053 V10721053
    FLY FL-131 FL131
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3786
    VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Oval
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade
    Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1004

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1004
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    WHT003862,
    STANDARD ALS2414
    A.B.S. 30016
    ALANKO 316196
    ATE 24.0711-6234.3 24071162343
    AUTLOG AS4020
    BUGIAD BA71007, BSP21968
    DELPHI SS20211
    FACET 21.0013 210013
    FAE 78010
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23804
    FISPA 84.558 84558
    FTE BZ5002S
    HELLA 6PU 010 039-001 6PU010039001, 6PU 012 039-791 6PU012039791
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660010
    HITACHI 131412
    HOFFER 8290059
    JP GROUP 1197101580, 1197101589
    MAPCO 86843
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594503-PCS-MS 0986594503PCSMS
    MEAT & DORIA 90059
    MEYLE 100 899 0049 1008990049
    MOBILETRON AB-EU104 ABEU104
    NK 294715
    OPTIMAL 06-S054 06S054
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS104
    SIDAT 84.558 84558
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV016
    STANDARD 60231, AB1206, ALB206, LAB109
    SWAG 32 92 3804 32923804
    TEXTAR 45008000
    TOPRAN 110 607 110607
    TRISCAN 8180 29205 818029205
    TRW GBS2529
    VEMO V10-72-1054 V10721054
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3786-1 MAG37861
    VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Oval
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade
    Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1007

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1007
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    WHT003861,
    STANDARD ALS2413
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0015
    A.B.S. 30013
    ALANKO 316193
    ATE 24.0711-5273.3 24071152733
    AUTEX 901279
    AUTLOG AS4017
    BUGIAD BA71004, BSP21965
    DELPHI SS20001
    FACET 21.0011 210011
    FAE 78065
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23814
    FISPA 84.555 84555
    FTE BZ3013S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-791 6PU009106791, 6PU 010 039-991 6PU010039991
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660007
    HITACHI 131409
    HOFFER 8290056
    IPD 40-0274 400274
    JP GROUP 1197101470
    KAMOKA 1060026
    KAWE 80950074
    MAPCO 86840
    MEAT & DORIA 90056
    METZGER 0900074
    MEYLE 100 899 0053 1008990053
    NK 294718
    OPTIMAL 06-S057 06S057
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS101
    RUVILLE 425405
    SIDAT 84.555 84555
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV023
    STANDARD LAB106, 60240, AB1203, ALB215
    SWAG 32 92 3814 32923814
    TEXTAR 45001400
    TOPRAN 110 609 110609
    TRISCAN 8180 29105 818029105
    TRW GBS2513
    VDO A2C59513057
    VEMO V10-72-1051 V10721051
    WILMINK GROUP WG1097061, WG1032446
    VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN E-GOLF 2015-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2015-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2015-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Oval
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade
    Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1008

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1008
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    701927807A, 701927807F,
    STANDARD ALS1593
    NTK AB0781
    ULTRA-POWER 5S11405
    A.B.S. 30035
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11405
    ALANKO 316198
    AUTEX 901288
    AUTLOG AS4285
    AUTOMEGA 309270807701F
    BIRTH 51622
    BOSCH 0 265 006 407 0265006407
    BUGIAD 73137
    DELPHI SS20102
    ERA 560299
    FEBI BILSTEIN 26043
    FISPA 84.711 84711
    FTE BZ3045S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660025
    HITACHI 131430
    HOFFER 8290200
    IPD 40-0283 400283
    JP GROUP 1197103509
    KAMOKA 1060462
    KAWE 80950092
    MAPCO 86830
    MAXGEAR 20-0063 200063
    MEAT & DORIA 90200
    METZGER 0900092
    MEYLE 100 899 0075 1008990075
    NK 294732
    OPTIMAL 06-S171 06S171
    PATRON ABS51699
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS260
    SIDAT 84.711 84711
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV048
    STANDARD LAB287, ALB609, 60708, AB1457
    STELLOX 06-65351-SX 0665351SX
    SWAG 32 92 6043 32926043
    TEXTAR 45004500
    TOPRAN 111 078 111078
    TRISCAN 8180 29279 818029279
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.163 0735163
    TRW GBS2526
    VEMO V10-72-1101 V10721101
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2328
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990035 97990035
    FLY FL-192 FL192
    VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1992-2004
    Connector Gender: Male
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1009

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1009
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    191927807D,
    STANDARD ALS542
    NTK AB0780
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0064
    A.B.S. 30036
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11404
    ALANKO 316000
    ATE 24.0721-1925.1 24072119251
    AUTEX 901038
    AUTLOG AS4033
    AUTOMEGA 309270807191D
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844047
    BIRTH 51640
    DELPHI SS20003
    DIEDERICHS 1221104
    ERA 560095
    FEBI BILSTEIN 24640
    FLENNOR FSE51686
    FTE BZ3041S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-481 6PU009106481
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660006
    IPD 40-0033 400033
    JP GROUP 1197103109
    KAWE 80950093
    MAPCO 86801
    MAXGEAR 20-0074 200074
    METZGER 0900093
    MEYLE 100 899 0069 1008990069
    NK 294705
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990036 97990036
    OPTIMAL 06-S047 06S047
    PATRON ABS51686
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS162
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV045
    STANDARD LAB051, AB1122, 60618, ALB537
    STANDARD ALS542
    STELLOX 06-65342-SX 0665342SX
    SWAG 30 92 4640 30924640
    TEXTAR 45004100
    TOPRAN 111 074 111074
    TRISCAN 8180 29402 818029402
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.161 0735161
    TRW GBS2522
    VDO A2C59512223Z
    VEMO V10-72-0962 V10720962
    WILMINK GROUP WG1032430
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2326
    VOLKSWAGEN CORRADO 1991-1993
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1993
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1991-1992
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1990-1995
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1010

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1010
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    1H0927807A, 1H0H09807A,
    STANDARD ALS1587
    NTK AB0778
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0069
    ULTRA-POWER 5S11401
    A.B.S. 30037
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11401
    ALANKO 316002
    ATE 24.0721-1937.1 24072119371
    AUTEX 901043
    AUTLOG AS4034
    AUTOMEGA 3092708071H0A
    BIRTH 51630
    BUGIAD 73118
    DELPHI SS20030
    DIEDERICHS 1221207
    ERA 560104
    FAE 78257
    FEBI BILSTEIN 24642
    FLENNOR FSE51687
    FTE BZ3042S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-491 6PU009106491
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660003
    IPD 40-0038 400038
    JP GROUP 1197100100, 1197100109
    KAMOKA 1060457
    KAWE 80950094
    MAPCO 86815
    MASTER-SPORT 0986595030-PCS-MS 0986595030PCSMS
    METZGER 0900094
    MEYLE 100 899 0070 1008990070
    NK 294707
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990037 97990037
    OPTIMAL 06-S049 06S049
    PATRON ABS51687
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS163
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV046
    STANDARD LAB037, 60614, AB1086, ALB703
    STELLOX 06-65327-SX 0665327SX
    SWAG 30 92 4642 30924642
    TEXTAR 45004200
    TOPRAN 110 734 110734
    TRISCAN 8180 29290 818029290
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.162 0735162
    TRW GBS2523
    VDO A2C59512224Z
    VEMO V10-72-0964 V10720964
    WILMINK GROUP WG1032431
    ABORN DZ0604807A-1 DZ0604807A1
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2327
    VOLKSWAGEN CABRIO 1995
    VOLKSWAGEN CORRADO 1994-1995
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1994
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1993-1994
    Connector Gender: Male
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1011

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1011
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    3A0927807,
    STANDARD ALS420
    NTK AB0786
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0108
    DELPHI SS20032
    ULTRA-POWER 5S11413
    A.B.S. 30144
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11413
    ALANKO 316093
    ATE 24.0721-1193.3 24072111933
    AUTEX 901120
    AUTLOG AS4016
    AUTOMEGA 3092708073A0
    BIRTH 51828
    BUGIAD 73023
    DELPHI SS20032
    ERA 560154
    FAE 78173
    FEBI BILSTEIN 34256
    FTE BZ3159S
    HELLA 6PU 010 039-331 6PU010039331
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660000
    IPD 40-0115 400115
    KAWE 80950115
    MAPCO 86851
    METZGER 0900115
    MOBILETRON AB-EU141 ABEU141
    NK 294739
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990144 97990144
    OPTIMAL 06-S144 06S144
    PATRON ABS52133
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS221
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV074
    STANDARD LAB278, ALB603, 60702, AB1447
    STANDARD ALS420
    STELLOX 06-65473-SX 0665473SX
    SWAG 30 93 4256 30934256
    TEXTAR 45015000
    TOPRAN 113 735 113735
    TRISCAN 8180 29303 818029303
    TRW GBS2534
    VDO A2C59513787
    VEMO V10-72-1073 V10721073
    WILMINK GROUP WG1032462
    ABORN DZ0604807-3 DZ06048073
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3299
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1996-1997
    Connector Gender: Male
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1012

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1012
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    701927807E,
    STANDARD ALS1589
    NTK AB0783
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0080
    DELPHI SS20101
    A.B.S. 30034
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11408
    ALANKO 316201
    AUTEX 901287
    AUTLOG AS4064
    AUTOMEGA 309270807701E
    BOSCH 0 265 006 408 0265006408
    DELPHI SS20101
    FEBI BILSTEIN 26042
    FISPA 84.712 84712
    FLENNOR FSE51698
    FTE BZ3043S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660027
    HITACHI 131431
    HOFFER 8290201
    IPD 40-0282 400282
    JP GROUP 1197102870, 1197102879
    KAMOKA 1060463
    KAWE 80950091
    MAPCO 86833
    MAXGEAR 20-0080 200080
    MEAT & DORIA 90201
    METZGER 0900091
    MEYLE 100 899 0074 1008990074
    NK 294734
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990034 97990034
    OPTIMAL 06-S068 06S068
    PATRON ABS51698
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS179
    SIDAT 84.712 84712
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV047
    STANDARD LAB288, 60709, AB1458, ALB610
    STELLOX 06-65350-SX 0665350SX
    SWAG 32 92 6042 32926042
    TEXTAR 45004300
    TOPRAN 111 077 111077
    TRISCAN 8180 29280 818029280
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.165 0735165
    TRW GBS2524
    VEMO V10-72-1086 V10721086
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2331
    VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1996-2004
    Connector Gender: Male
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1013

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1013
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    701927807D,
    STANDARD ALS1576
    NTK AB0782
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0079
    DELPHI SS20100
    A.B.S. 30033
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11407
    ALANKO 316200
    AUTEX 901286
    AUTLOG AS4063
    AUTOMEGA 309270807701D
    BIRTH 51654
    BOSCH 0 265 006 409 0265006409
    DELPHI SS20100
    FEBI BILSTEIN 26041
    FISPA 84.713 84713
    FLENNOR FSE51697
    FTE BZ3044S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660028
    HITACHI 131432
    HOFFER 8290202
    IPD 40-0281 400281
    JP GROUP 1197102880
    KAMOKA 1060464
    KAWE 80950090
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9419012
    MAPCO 86835
    MAXGEAR 20-0079 200079
    MEAT & DORIA 90202
    METZGER 0900090
    MEYLE 100 899 0072 1008990072
    NK 294733
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990033 97990033
    OPTIMAL 06-S067 06S067
    PATRON ABS51697
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS226
    SIDAT 84.713 84713
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV140
    STELLOX 06-65349-SX 0665349SX
    SWAG 32 92 6041 32926041
    TEXTAR 45004400
    TOPRAN 111 076 111076
    TRISCAN 8180 29281 818029281
    TRW GBS2525
    VEMO V10-72-1085 V10721085
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2330
    VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1996-2004
    Connector Gender: Male
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1016

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1016
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    3B0927807B, 8E0927807,
    STANDARD ALS421
    NTK AB0787
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0013
    DELPHI SS20190
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844004
    A.B.S. 30021
    ACEMARK 243020
    ALANKO 316094
    AUTLOG AS4014
    AUTOMEGA 3092708073B0B
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844004
    BIRTH 50896
    BUGIAD BSP21857
    DELPHI SS20190
    FAE 78209
    FISPA 84.565 84565
    FLENNOR FSE51465
    FTE BZ3012S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660036
    HITACHI 131433
    HOFFER 8290066
    JP GROUP 1197100700, 1197100709
    KAMOKA 1060491
    KAWE 80950082
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410105
    MAPCO 86811
    MASTER-SPORT 0265006707-PCS-MS 0265006707PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0075 200075
    MEAT & DORIA 90066
    METZGER 0900082
    MEYLE 100 899 0005 1008990005
    MOBILETRON AB-EU127 ABEU127
    NK 294714
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990021 97990021
    OPTIMAL 06-S241 06S241PATRON ABS51465
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS153
    SIDAT 84.565 84565
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV058
    STANDARD LAB277, 60232, AB1446, ALB207
    STANDARD ALS421
    STELLOX 06-65352-SX 0665352SX
    TEXTAR 45001300
    TOPRAN 109 925 109925
    TRISCAN 8180 29208 818029208
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.151 0735151
    TRW GBS2512
    VEMO V10-72-1063 V10721063
    ABORN DZ0604807C
    FLY FL-A004 FLA004, FL-185(A004) FL185(A004)
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2319
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1998-2005
    Connector Gender: Female + Male
    Connector Quantity: 3
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male; Female
    Terminal Quantity: 12
    Terminal Type: Blade; Pin

    See details

  • ABS1017

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1017
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    1H0927807D, 6N0927807A, 6N0 927 807 A, 6N0 927 807A, 1H0H09807D,
    STANDARD ALS425
    NTK AB0779
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0005
    DORMAN 970039
    DELPHI SS20031
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844074
    A.B.S. 30003
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11402
    ALANKO 316003
    ATE 24.0721-1191.3 24072111913
    AUTEX 901044
    AUTLOG AS4005
    AUTOMEGA 3092708071H0D
    BBT WSS302
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844074
    BIRTH 51688
    BOSCH 0 986 594 003 0986594003
    BUGIAD 73006
    DELPHI SS20031
    DORMAN 970039
    ERA 560044
    FAE 78001
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21788
    FISPA 84.608 84608
    FLENNOR FSE51403
    FTE BZ5000S
    HELLA 6PU 010 039-321 6PU010039321
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660004
    HITACHI 131405
    HOFFER 8290125
    IPD 40-0039 400039
    JP GROUP 1197100200, 1197100209
    KAMOKA 1060456
    KAWE 80950066
    MAPCO 86803
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594003-PCS-MS 0986594003PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0073 200073
    MEAT & DORIA 90125
    METZGER 0900066
    MEYLE 100 927 0005 1009270005
    MOBILETRON AB-EU076 ABEU076
    NK 294708
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990003 97990003
    OPTIMAL 06-S050 06S050
    PATRON ABS51403
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS100
    SIDAT 84.608 84608
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV008
    STANDARD 60235, AB1142, ALB210, LAB065
    STANDARD ALS425
    STELLOX 06-65326-SX 0665326SX
    SWAG 32 92 1788 32921788
    TEXTAR 45007800
    TOPRAN 109 754 109754
    TRISCAN 8180 29278 818029278
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.156 0735156
    TRW GBS2527
    VDO A2C59513052
    VEMO V10-72-0947 V10720947
    WILMINK GROUP WG1097082, WG1032442
    ABORN DZ0604807D
    FLY FL-A002 FLA002, FL-AC578 FLAC578
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2312
    VOLKSWAGEN CABRIO 1996-2002
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1995-1999
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1995-1999
    Connector Gender: Male
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Square
    Harness Length - Inches: 44
    Mounting Hardware Included: No
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Mounting Type: Flange
    O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade Plug
    Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1018

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1018
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    7B0927807C, 7B0927807, 7B0927807A, 7B0 927 807 A, 7B0 927 807A, 7B0927807B, 4721563AC, 4721563AD, 4721563AE, 4721563AF, 4721563AG, 4721983AA, 68082999AA,
    STANDARD ALS2590
    NTK AB1079
    DORMAN 695912
    NTK AB0183
    DORMAN 970023
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS1557
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10619
    VOLKSWAGEN ROUTAN 2011
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Rectangular
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade
    Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1020

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1020
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    WHT003860,
    STANDARD ALS2412
    A.B.S. 30014
    ALANKO 316194
    ATE 24.0711-5274.3 24071152743
    AUTLOG AS4018
    BUGIAD BA71005, BSP21966
    DELPHI SS20002
    FACET 21.0010 210010
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23816
    FISPA 84.547 84547
    FTE BZ3014S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-801 6PU009106801, 6PU 012 039-001 6PU012039001
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660008
    HITACHI 131410
    HOFFER 8290048
    JP GROUP 1197101480
    KAWE 80950075
    MAPCO 86842
    MEAT & DORIA 90048
    METZGER 0900075
    MEYLE 100 899 0052 1008990052
    NK 294721
    OPTIMAL 06-S060 06S060
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS102
    RUVILLE 425406
    SIDAT 84.547 84547
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV024
    STANDARD LAB107, 60239, AB1204, ALB214
    SWAG 32 92 3816 32923816
    TEXTAR 45001500
    TOPRAN 110 608 110608
    TRISCAN 8180 29106 818029106
    TRW GBS2514
    VEMO V10-72-1052 V10721052
    FLY FL-123 FL123
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3887
    AUDI A3 2015-2018
    AUDI A3 SPORTBACK E-TRON 2016-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Oval
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade
    Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1024

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1024
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4A0927803A,
    NTK AB0086
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10497
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV160
    WABCO 441 032 714 0 4410327140
    AUDI S4 1992
    Connector Color:Black
    Connector Gender:Female
    Connector Shape:Round
    Length:35.50 in.
    Mounting Hardware Included:No
    Terminal Gender:Female
    Terminal Quantity:2
    Terminal Type:PIN

    See details

  • ABS1025

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1025
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4A0927807,
    STANDARD ALS2511
    DELPHI SS20168
    ULTRA-POWER 5S10442
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0103
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10442
    AUTEX 901210
    AUTLOG AS4287
    AUTOMEGA 3092708074A0
    DELPHI SS20168
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660035
    HITACHI 131423
    IPD 40-0205 400205
    KAWE 80950290
    MAPCO 86821
    METZGER 0900290
    NK 294711
    OPTIMAL 06-S198 06S198
    PATRON ABS52137
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS259
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV057
    STANDARD LAB513, ALB669, 60779, AB1863
    STELLOX 06-65354-SX 0665354SX
    TOPRAN 113 731 113731
    TRISCAN 8180 29405 818029405
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.159 0735159
    VEMO V10-72-1093 V10721093
    WABCO 441 032 789 0 4410327890
    FLY FL-089(A065) FL089(A065)
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2324
    AUDI A6 1995-1998

    See details

  • ABS1026

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1026
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4Z7927807C,
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0105
    STANDARD ALS2144
    A.B.S. 30959
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10487
    AUTLOG AS4112
    ERA 560253
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660037
    KAWE 80950116
    METZGER 0900116
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-992025 97992025
    OPTIMAL 06-S147 06S147
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS190
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV161
    STANDARD 60630, AB1183, ALB545, LAB089
    STELLOX 06-65366-SX 0665366SX
    TRISCAN 8180 29258 818029258
    VEMO V10-72-1226 V10721226
    FLY FL-139(A097) FL139(A097)
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2322
    AUDI ALLROAD 2001-2002

    See details

  • ABS1052

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1052
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4B0927807,
    STANDARD ALS1287
    NTK AB0061
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0012
    A.B.S. 30011
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10469
    ALANKO 316161
    AUTEX 901215
    AUTLOG AS4013
    AUTOMEGA 3092708074B0
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844075, 0844157
    BIRTH 50897
    DELPHI SS20099
    ERA 560254
    FAE 78058
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23818
    FISPA 84.553 84553
    FLENNOR FSE51464
    FTE BZ3011S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660018
    HITACHI 131420
    HOFFER 8290054
    IPD 40-0210 400210
    JP GROUP 1197101100, 1197101109
    KAWE 80950251
    MAPCO 86823
    MASTER-SPORT 0986595026-PCS-MS 0986595026PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0070 200070
    MEAT & DORIA 90054
    METZGER 0900251
    MOBILETRON AB-EU126 ABEU126
    NK 294713
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990011 97990011
    OPTIMAL 06-S222 06S222
    PATRON ABS51464
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS152
    SIDAT 84.553 84553
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV025
    STANDARD LAB104, 60251, AB1200, ALB226
    STANDARD ALS1287
    STELLOX 06-65319-SX 0665319SX
    SWAG 32 92 3818 32923818
    TEXTAR 45001200
    TOPRAN 110 486 110486
    TRISCAN 8180 29226 818029226
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.149 0735149
    TRW GBS2511
    VEMO V10-72-1081 V10721081
    ABORN DZ0604807
    FLY FL-A004 FLA004
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2317
    AUDI A6 1998-2002
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1053

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1053
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4B0927807L,
    STANDARD ALS2137
    NTK AB0064
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0014
    A.B.S. 30022
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10473
    ALANKO 316162
    AUTEX 901216
    AUTLOG AS4015
    AUTOMEGA 3092708074B0L
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844075
    DELPHI SS20126
    ERA 560255
    FAE 78060
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23812
    FISPA 84.562 84562
    FLENNOR FSE51480
    FTE BZ3010S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660019
    HITACHI 131421
    HOFFER 8290063
    IPD 40-0211 400211
    JP GROUP 1197101270, 1197101279
    KAWE 80950083
    MAPCO 86829
    MASTER-SPORT 0986595025-PCS-MS 0986595025PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0071 200071
    MEAT & DORIA 90063
    METZGER 0900083
    MEYLE 100 899 0051 1008990051, 100 899 0079 1008990079
    MOBILETRON AB-EU128 ABEU128
    NK 294730
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990022 97990022
    OPTIMAL 06-S142 06S142
    PATRON ABS51480
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS154
    SIDAT 84.562 84562
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV022
    STANDARD LAB105, 60252, AB1201, ALB227
    STELLOX 06-65339-SX 0665339SX
    SWAG 32 92 3812 32923812
    TEXTAR 45001100
    TOPRAN 110 488 110488
    TRISCAN 8180 29277 818029277
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.42.044 0742044
    TRW GBS2510
    VEMO V10-72-1091 V10721091
    FLY FL-085(A004) FL085(A004)
    MAGTECHNIC MAG0040
    AUDI A6 1998-2004
    Connector Gender: Female + Female; Male
    Connector Quantity: 3
    Connector Shape: Square
    Harness Length - Inches: 39 3/8
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Mounting Type: Direct
    Terminal Gender: Male + Male; Female
    Terminal Quantity: 6; 4; 2

    See details

  • ABS1058

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1058
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4B0927803C,
    STANDARD ALS424
    NTK AB0060
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0007
    DORMAN 695029
    A.B.S. 30007
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10468
    ALANKO 316160
    AUTEX 901213
    AUTLOG AS4007
    AUTOMEGA 3092708034B0C
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844036
    BIRTH 50898
    BOSCH 0 986 594 007 0986594007
    DELPHI SS20098
    ERA 560250
    FAE 78059
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23494
    FISPA 84.552 84552
    FLENNOR FSE51175, FSE51176
    FTE BZ3006S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660016
    HITACHI 131436
    HOFFER 8290053
    IPD 40-0208 400208
    JP GROUP 1197101000
    KAMOKA 1060052
    KAWE 80950070
    MAPCO 86824
    MASTER-SPORT 0986597007-PCS-MS 0986597007PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0056 200056
    MEAT & DORIA 90053
    METZGER 0900070
    MEYLE 100 899 0008 1008990008
    MOBILETRON AB-EU110 ABEU110
    NK 294712
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990007 97990007
    OPTIMAL 06-S052 06S052
    PATRON ABS51175, ABS51176
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS146
    SIDAT 84.552 84552
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV012
    STANDARD LAB333, 60249, AB1527, ALB224
    STANDARD ALS424
    STELLOX 06-65302-SX 0665302SX
    SWAG 32 92 3494 32923494
    TEXTAR 45000700
    TOPRAN 110 603 110603
    TRISCAN 8180 29145 818029145
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.215 0735215
    TRW GBS2506
    VEMO V10-72-1083 V10721083
    FLY FL-A003 FLA003
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2316
    AUDI A6 1999-2003
    Connector Gender: Female; Female; Male
    Connector Quantity: 3
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male; Female; Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2; 2; 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1059

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1059
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4A0927803,
    STANDARD ALS1476
    NTK AB0038
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0083
    DELPHI SS20169
    A.B.S. 31080
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10441
    AUTEX 901209
    AUTLOG AS4286
    AUTOMEGA 3092708034A0
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844155
    DELPHI SS20169
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660034
    HITACHI 131422
    IPD 40-0204 400204
    KAWE 80950289
    MAPCO 86820
    MASTER-SPORT 0986595023-PCS-MS 0986595023PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0048 200048
    METZGER 0900289
    NK 294710
    OPTIMAL 06-S197 06S197
    PATRON ABS52022
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS258
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV056
    STANDARD LAB514, ALB670, 60780, AB1864
    STANDARD ALS1476
    STELLOX 06-65353-SX 0665353SX
    TOPRAN 113 730 113730
    TRISCAN 8180 29404 818029404
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.158 0735158
    VEMO V10-72-1092 V10721092
    WABCO 441 032 709 0 4410327090
    FLY FL-088(A064) FL088(A064)
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2323
    AUDI 100 1992-1994
    AUDI A6 1995-1998
    AUDI S6 1995-1997
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Harness Length - mm: 940
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1060

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1060
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4B0927803B,
    STANDARD ALS521
    NTK AB0062
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0023
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844035
    A.B.S. 30023
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10471
    ALANKO 316159
    AUTEX 901212
    AUTLOG AS4026
    AUTOMEGA 3092708034B0B
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844035
    BIRTH 50902
    DELPHI SS20149
    ERA 560090
    FAE 78100
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23730
    FISPA 84.563 84563
    FLENNOR FSE51406
    FTE BZ3019S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660017
    HITACHI 131435
    HOFFER 8290064
    IPD 40-0207 400207
    JP GROUP 1197100900
    KAMOKA 1060053
    KAWE 80950084
    MAPCO 86812
    MASTER-SPORT 0265006578-PCS-MS 0265006578PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0053 200053
    MEAT & DORIA 90064
    METZGER 0900084
    MEYLE 100 899 0009 1008990009
    MOBILETRON AB-EU108 ABEU108
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990023 97990023
    OPTIMAL 06-S143 06S143
    PATRON ABS51406
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS155
    SIDAT 84.563 84563
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV015
    STANDARD LAB103, 60254, AB1198, ALB229
    STANDARD ALS521
    STELLOX 06-65316-SX 0665316SX
    SWAG 32 92 3730 32923730
    TEXTAR 45002000
    TOPRAN 110 483 110483
    TRISCAN 8180 29111 818029111
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.152 0735152
    TRW GBS2519
    VEMO V10-72-1064 V10721064
    FLY FL-138 FL138
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2320
    AUDI A6 2000-2003
    AUDI S4 2000-2001
    AUDI S6 2002
    Connector Gender: Male
    Connector Quantity: 3
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male; Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2; 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1062

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1062
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    1J0927807D, 1J0J09807D,
    STANDARD ALS418
    NTK AB0090
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0004
    DELPHI SS20096
    A.B.S. 30008
    ACEMARK 243018
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10501
    ALANKO 316006
    ATE 24.0711-1365.3 24071113653
    AUTEX 901048
    AUTLOG AS4004
    AUTOMEGA 3092708071J0D
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844156
    BIRTH 50893
    BOSCH 0 986 594 008 0986594008
    BUGIAD 73024, BSP21688
    DELPHI SS20096
    ERA 560219
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23498
    FISPA 84.566 84566
    FLENNOR FSE50947
    FTE BZ3007S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-741 6PU009106741
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660012
    HITACHI 131406
    HOFFER 8290067
    IPD 40-0043 400043
    JP GROUP 1197100509
    KAMOKA 1060035
    KAWE 80950071
    MAPCO 86807
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594008-PCS-MS 0986594008PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0115 200115
    MEAT & DORIA 90067
    METZGER 0900071
    MEYLE 100 899 0011 1008990011
    MOBILETRON AB-EU075 ABEU075
    NK 294725
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990008 97990008
    OPTIMAL 06-S137 06S137
    PATRON ABS50947
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS238
    SIDAT 84.566 84566
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV014
    STANDARD LAB099, ALB547, 60633, AB1194
    STANDARD ALS418
    STELLOX 06-65304-SX 0665304SX
    SWAG 32 92 3498 32923498
    TEXTAR 45000800
    TOPRAN 110 723 110723
    TRICLO 903336
    TRISCAN 8180 29233 818029233
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.174 0735174
    TRW GBS2507
    VEMO V10-72-1050 V10721050
    AUDI TT 2001-2006
    SEAT LEON 2004-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2004
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1998
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1063

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1063
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    7H0927803, WHT003857,
    STANDARD ALS430
    NTK AB0017
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0019
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844005
    A.B.S. 30017
    ACEMARK 243014
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10215
    ALANKO 316231
    ATE 24.0711-5271.3 24071152713
    AUTEX 901298
    AUTLOG AS4021
    AUTOMEGA 3092708037H0
    BBT WSS309
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844005
    BIRTH 51668
    BOSCH 0 986 594 504 0986594504
    BUGIAD 73025, BA71008
    DELPHI SS20035
    ERA 560158
    FACET 21.0007 210007
    FAE 78012
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23824
    FISPA 84.559 84559
    FLENNOR FSE51487
    FTE BZ3015S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-751 6PU009106751, 6PU 012 039-011 6PU012039011
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660021
    HITACHI 131413
    HOFFER 8290060
    IPD 40-0293 400293
    JP GROUP 1197101670
    KAMOKA 1060033
    KAWE 80950078
    MAPCO 86836
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594504-PCS-MS 0986594504PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0049 200049
    MEAT & DORIA 90060
    METZGER 0900078
    MEYLE 100 899 0041 1008990041
    MOBILETRON AB-EU051 ABEU051
    NK 294720
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990017 97990017
    OPTIMAL 06-S059 06S059
    PATRON ABS51487
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS105
    RUVILLE 425401
    SIDAT 84.559 84559
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV028
    STANDARD 60244, AB1207, ALB219, LAB110
    STANDARD ALS430
    STELLOX 06-65321-SX 0665321SX
    SWAG 32 92 3824 32923824
    TEXTAR 45001600
    TOPRAN 110 604 110604
    TRISCAN 8180 29201 818029201
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.166 0735166
    TRW GBS2515
    VEMO V10-72-1055 V10721055
    FLY FL-447(A182) FL447(A182)
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3787
    AUDI A3 2006-2017
    AUDI TT 2008-2015
    PORSCHE CARRERA GT 2004-2005
    SEAT LEON 2007-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK 2011-2013
    VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 2012-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN BORA 2006-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN CC 2009-2017
    VOLKSWAGEN EOS 2007-2016
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2010-2014
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF CITY 2010
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF SPORTWAGEN 2010-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2006-2014
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2005-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA CITY 2007-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2006-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT CC 2009-2010
    VOLKSWAGEN R32 2008
    VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT 2006-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2009-2017
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1064

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1064
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4E0927803, 4E0927803A, 4E0 927 803 A, 4E0 927 803A, 4E0927803D, 4E0927803F,
    STANDARD ALS1578
    NTK AB0058
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0627
    DELPHI SS20069
    A.B.S. 30574
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10466
    AUTEX 901217
    AUTLOG AS4146
    AUTOMEGA 3092708034E0F
    BOSCH 0 265 007 930 0265007930, 0 265 007 728 0265007728, 0 265 007 408 0265007408
    DELPHI SS20069
    FAE 78090
    FISPA 84.1006 841006
    HOFFER 8290506
    IPD 40-0212 400212
    JP GROUP 1197103400, 1197103409
    KAMOKA 1060047
    KAWE 80950311
    MEAT & DORIA 90506
    METZGER 0900311
    MEYLE 114 800 0014 1148000014
    MOBILETRON AB-EU139 ABEU139
    NK 294751
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-992062 97992062
    OPTIMAL 06-S156 06S156
    PATRON ABS52122
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS256
    SIDAT 84.1006 841006
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV230
    STANDARD LAB072, ALB317, 60335, AB1157
    TRISCAN 8180 29109 818029109
    VEMO V10-72-1096 V10721096
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3889
    AUDI A4 2009-2015
    AUDI A4 ALLROAD 2014
    AUDI A5 2008-2017
    AUDI A6 2005-2018
    AUDI A7 2012-2018
    AUDI A8 2004-2018
    AUDI ALLROAD 2013
    AUDI Q5 2009-2017
    AUDI R8 2008-2018
    AUDI RS5 2013-2015
    AUDI RS7 2014-2018
    AUDI S4 2010-2015
    AUDI S5 2008-2017
    AUDI S6 2007-2018
    AUDI S7 2013-2018
    AUDI S8 2007-2018
    AUDI SQ5 2014-2017
    VOLKSWAGEN PHAETON 2004-2006
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1068

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1068
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    8E0927803A,
    STANDARD ALS537
    NTK AB0050
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0010
    DELPHI SS20037
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844033
    A.B.S. 30009
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10458
    ALANKO 316257
    AUTEX 901372
    AUTLOG AS4011
    AUTOMEGA 3092708038E0A
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844033
    BIRTH 50905
    DELPHI SS20037
    ERA 560252
    FAE 78097
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23820
    FISPA 84.567 84567
    FLENNOR FSE51462
    FTE BZ3008S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660032
    HITACHI 131437
    HOFFER 8290068
    IPD 40-0367 400367
    JP GROUP 1197102200, 1197102209
    KAMOKA 1060043
    KAWE 80950072
    MAPCO 86816
    MASTER-SPORT 0265006683-PCS-MS 0265006683PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0051 200051
    MEAT & DORIA 90068
    METZGER 0900072
    MEYLE 100 899 0030 1008990030
    MOBILETRON AB-EU107 ABEU107
    NK 294717
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990009 97990009
    OPTIMAL 06-S056 06S056
    PATRON ABS51462
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS150
    SIDAT 84.567 84567
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV026
    STANDARD LAB113, 60246, AB1210, ALB221
    STANDARD ALS537
    STELLOX 06-65322-SX 0665322SX
    SWAG 32 92 3820 32923820
    TEXTAR 45000900
    TOPRAN 110 484 110484
    TRISCAN 8180 29117 818029117
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.42.047 0742047
    TRW GBS2508
    VEMO V10-72-1080 V10721080
    WILMINK GROUP WG1307184
    FLY FL-NO.252 FLNO252
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3058
    AUDI A4 2002-2004
    AUDI S4 2002
    Connector Gender: Male; Male
    Connector Quantity: 2
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 4; 2
    Terminal Type: Blade & Pin

    See details

  • ABS1069

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1069
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    8E0927803B,
    STANDARD ALS448
    NTK AB0053
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0011
    DELPHI SS20197
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844034
    A.B.S. 30010
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10461
    ALANKO 316258
    AUTEX 901373
    AUTLOG AS4012
    AUTOMEGA 3092708038E0B
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844034
    BIRTH 50895
    DELPHI SS20197
    ERA 560241
    FAE 78004
    FEBI BILSTEIN 24510
    FISPA 84.564 84564
    FLENNOR FSE51463
    FTE BZ3009S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660031
    HITACHI 131438
    HOFFER 8290065
    IPD 40-0368 400368
    JP GROUP 1197102300
    KAMOKA 1060040
    KAWE 80950073
    MAPCO 86818
    MASTER-SPORT 0265006809-PCS-MS 0265006809PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0052 200052
    MEAT & DORIA 90065
    METZGER 0900073
    MEYLE 100 899 0029 1008990029
    MOBILETRON AB-EU109 ABEU109
    NK 294729
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990010 97990010
    OPTIMAL 06-S065 06S065
    PATRON ABS51463
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS151
    SIDAT 84.564 84564
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV038
    STANDARD LAB114, 60253, AB1211, ALB228
    STANDARD ALS448
    STELLOX 06-65344-SX 0665344SX
    SWAG 32 92 4510 32924510
    TEXTAR 45001000
    TOPRAN 110 485 110485
    TRISCAN 8180 29113 818029113
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.42.048 0742048
    TRW GBS2509
    VEMO V10-72-1084 V10721084
    FLY FL-130 FL130
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3114
    AUDI A4 2004-2008
    AUDI RS4 2007-2008
    AUDI S4 2004-2009
    Connector Gender: Male; Male
    Connector Quantity: 2
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 4; 2
    Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1070

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1070
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    1K0927807, WHT003859,
    STANDARD ALS469
    NTK AB0046
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0021
    DORMAN 695963
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844007
    A.B.S. 30019
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10453
    ALANKO 316007
    ATE 24.0711-6231.3 24071162313
    AUTEX 901049
    AUTLOG AS4023
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844007
    BUGIAD BA71010, 73054
    DELPHI SS20033
    ERA 560156
    FAE 78102
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23810
    FISPA 84.548 84548
    FTE BZ3017S
    HELLA 6PU 010 039-131 6PU010039131, 6PU 012 039-031 6PU012039031
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660013
    HITACHI 131415
    HOFFER 8290049
    IPD 40-0044 400044
    JP GROUP 1197100670, 1197100679
    MAPCO 86837
    MEAT & DORIA 90049
    METZGER 0900080
    MEYLE 100 899 0043 1008990043
    NK 294719
    OPTIMAL 06-S058 06S058
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS107
    SIDAT 84.548 84548
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV021
    STANDARD LAB100, 60297, AB1195, ALB264
    STANDARD ALS469
    SWAG 32 92 3810 32923810
    TEXTAR 45001800
    TOPRAN 110 610 110610
    TRISCAN 8180 29203 818029203
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.168 0735168
    TRW GBS2517
    VEMO V10-72-1057 V10721057
    ABORN DZ0604807-1 DZ06048071
    FLY FL-133 FL133
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3804-1 MAG38041
    ACEMARK 243019
    AUTOMEGA 3092708071K0
    BIRTH 51667
    BOSCH 0 986 594 506 0986594506
    FLENNOR FSE51481
    KAMOKA 1060031
    KAWE 80950080
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594506-PCS-MS 0986594506PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0067 200067
    MOBILETRON AB-EU017 ABEU017
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990019 97990019
    PATRON ABS51481
    STELLOX 06-65318-SX 0665318SX
    AUDI A3 2006-2013
    AUDI TT 2008-2009
    SEAT LEON 2007-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 2012-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN BORA 2006-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN CC 2009-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN EOS 2007-2016
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2010-2014
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF CITY 2010
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF SPORTWAGEN 2010-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2006-2014
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2005-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA CITY 2007-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2006-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT CC 2009-2010
    VOLKSWAGEN R32 2008
    VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT 2006-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2009-2017
    Connector Gender: Male
    Connector Shape: Oval
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1071

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1071
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    1K0927808, WHT003858,
    STANDARD ALS468
    NTK AB0045
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0022
    DORMAN 695962
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844008
    A.B.S. 30020
    ACEMARK 243019
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10452
    ALANKO 316008
    ATE 24.0711-6232.3 24071162323
    AUTEX 901050
    AUTLOG AS4024
    AUTOMEGA 3092708081K0
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844008
    BIRTH 51818
    BOSCH 0 986 594 507 0986594507
    BUGIAD 73011, BA71011
    DELPHI SS20034
    ERA 560157
    FACET 21.0008 210008
    FAE 78101
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23808
    FISPA 84.549 84549
    FLENNOR FSE51482
    FTE BZ3018S
    HELLA 6PU 010 039-141 6PU010039141, 6PU 012 039-041 6PU012039041
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660014
    HITACHI 131416
    HOFFER 8290050
    IPD 40-0045 400045
    JP GROUP 1197100680, 1197100689
    KAMOKA 1060032
    KAWE 80950081
    MAPCO 86839
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594507-PCS-MS 0986594507PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0068 200068
    MEAT & DORIA 90050
    METZGER 0900081
    MEYLE 100 899 0044 1008990044
    MOBILETRON AB-EU012 ABEU012
    NK 294728
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990020 97990020
    OPTIMAL 06-S064 06S064
    PATRON ABS51482
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS108
    SIDAT 84.549 84549
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV019
    STANDARD 60298, AB1196, ALB265, LAB101
    STANDARD ALS468
    STELLOX 06-65317-SX 0665317SX
    SWAG 32 92 3808 32923808
    TEXTAR 45001900
    TOPRAN 110 611 110611
    TRISCAN 8180 29202 818029202
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.169 0735169
    TRW GBS2518
    VEMO V10-72-1058 V10721058
    FLY FL-134 FL134, FL-450(A185) FL450(A185)
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3804
    AUDI A3 2006-2013
    AUDI TT 2008-2009
    SEAT LEON 2007-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 2012-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN BORA 2006-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN CC 2009-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN EOS 2007-2016
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2010-2014
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF CITY 2010
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF SPORTWAGEN 2010-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2006-2014
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2005-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA CITY 2007-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2006-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT CC 2009-2010
    VOLKSWAGEN R32 2008
    VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT 2006-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2009-2017
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1072

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1072
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    8D0927803,
    STANDARD ALS426
    NTK AB0047
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0074
    DORMAN 695046
    DELPHI SS20004
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844041
    A.B.S. 30002
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10454
    ALANKO 316254
    AUTEX 901368
    AUTLOG AS4008
    AUTOMEGA 3092708038D0
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844041
    BOSCH 0 986 594 014 0986594014
    BUGIAD 73015
    DELPHI SS20004
    DIEDERICHS 1101615
    ERA 560005
    FAE 78062
    FEBI BILSTEIN 34261
    FISPA 84.507 84507
    FLENNOR FSE51917
    FTE BZ3073S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-291 6PU009106291
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660033
    HITACHI 131419
    HOFFER 8290008
    IPD 40-0363 400363
    JP GROUP 1197101900
    KAMOKA 1060050
    KAWE 80950095
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410110
    MAPCO 86810, 86810/7
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594014-PCS-MS 0986594014PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0054 200054
    MEAT & DORIA 90008
    METZGER 0900095
    MEYLE 100 899 0031 1008990031
    MOBILETRON AB-EU040 ABEU040
    NK 294703
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990002 97990002
    OPTIMAL 06-S045 06S045
    PATRON ABS51917
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS147
    SIDAT 84.507 84507
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV075
    STANDARD LAB082, 60263, AB1172, ALB235
    STANDARD ALS426
    STELLOX 06-65334-SX 0665334SX
    SWAG 30 93 4261 30934261
    TEXTAR 45007300
    TOPRAN 109 926 109926
    TRISCAN 8180 29112 818029112
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.133 0735133
    TRW GBS2533
    VDO 340-804-075-001Z 340804075001Z
    VEMO V10-72-0917-1 V107209171
    WILMINK GROUP WG1032428
    FLY FL-135 FL135, FL-454(A189) FL454(A189)
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2314
    AUDI A4 1996-1999
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1998-1999
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1073

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1073
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    7H0927804, WHT003856, 7H0927704,
    STANDARD ALS467
    NTK AB0018
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0020
    DORMAN 695481
    DELPHI SS20036
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844006
    A.B.S. 30018
    ACEMARK 243014
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10216
    ALANKO 316232
    ATE 24.0711-5272.3 24071152723
    AUTEX 901299
    AUTLOG AS4022
    AUTOMEGA 3092708047H0
    BBT WSS310
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844006
    BIRTH 51666
    BOSCH 0 986 594 505 0986594505
    BUGIAD 73026, BA71009
    DELPHI SS20036
    DIEDERICHS 1227203
    ERA 560159
    FACET 21.0006 210006
    FAE 78064
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23822
    FISPA 84.560 84560
    FLENNOR FSE51488
    FTE BZ3016S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-761 6PU009106761, 6PU 012 039-021 6PU012039021
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660022
    HITACHI 131414
    HOFFER 8290061
    IPD 40-0294 400294
    JP GROUP 1197101680
    KAMOKA 1060034
    KAWE 80950079
    MAPCO 86838
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594505-PCS-MS 0986594505PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0050 200050
    MEAT & DORIA 90061
    METZGER 0900079
    MEYLE 100 899 0042 1008990042
    MOBILETRON AB-EU050 ABEU050
    NK 294716
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990018 97990018
    OPTIMAL 06-S055 06S055
    PATRON ABS51488
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS106
    RUVILLE 425402
    SIDAT 84.560 84560
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV027
    STANDARD 60245, AB1208, ALB220, LAB111
    STANDARD ALS467
    STELLOX 06-65320-SX 0665320SX
    SWAG 32 92 3822 32923822
    TEXTAR 45001700
    TOPRAN 110 605 110605
    TRISCAN 8180 29101 818029101
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.167 0735167
    TRW GBS2516
    VEMO V10-72-1056 V10721056
    FLY FL-448(A183) FL448(A183)
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3787-1 MAG37871
    AUDI A3 2006-2017
    AUDI TT 2008-2015
    PORSCHE CARRERA GT 2004-2005
    SEAT LEON 2007-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK 2011-2013
    VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 2012-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN BORA 2006-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN CC 2009-2017
    VOLKSWAGEN EOS 2007-2016
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2010-2014
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF CITY 2010
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF SPORTWAGEN 2010-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2006-2014
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2005-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA CITY 2007-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2006-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT CC 2009-2010
    VOLKSWAGEN R32 2008
    VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT 2006-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2009-2017
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Oval
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
    O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade
    Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1074

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1074
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    1J0927807B, 1J0J09807B, 1J0027807B,
    STANDARD ALS522
    NTK AB0089
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0003
    DORMAN 970265
    DELPHI SS20000
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844002
    A.B.S. 30004
    ACEMARK 243015
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10500
    ALANKO 316005
    ASHUKI 198-477A 198477A
    ATE 24.0741-1107.3 24074111073
    AUTEX 901047
    AUTLOG AS4003
    AUTOMEGA 3092708071J0B
    BBT WSS306
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844002
    BIRTH 50901
    BOSCH 0 986 594 004 0986594004
    BUGIAD 73003, BA71003
    DELPHI SS20000
    DORMAN 970265
    ERA 560002
    FAE 78016
    FEBI BILSTEIN 22510
    FISPA 84.502 84502
    FLENNOR FSE50946
    FTE BZ3003S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-181 6PU009106181
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660011
    HITACHI 131403
    HOFFER 8290003
    IPD 40-0042 400042
    JP GROUP 1197100400
    KAMOKA 1060038
    KAWE 80950067
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410030
    MAPCO 86809
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594004-PCS-MS 0986594004PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0072 200072
    MEAT & DORIA 90003
    METZGER 0900067
    MEYLE 100 927 0002 1009270002
    MOBILETRON AB-EU002 ABEU002
    NK 294702
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-992021 97992021
    OPTIMAL 06-S044 06S044
    PATRON ABS50946
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS144
    SIDAT 84.502 84502
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV010
    STANDARD 60247, AB1099, ALB222, LAB045
    STANDARD ALS522
    STELLOX 06-65314-SX 0665314SX
    SWAG 32 92 2510 32922510
    TEXTAR 45000400
    TOPRAN 109 755 109755
    TRICLO 903337
    TRISCAN 8180 29204 818029204
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.155 0735155
    TRW GBS2503
    VDO A2C59512227Z, S107023001Z
    VEMO V10-72-0925 V10720925
    WILMINK GROUP WG1032421
    ABORN DZ0604807B
    FLY FL-178 FL178
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3165
    AUDI TT 2000-2006
    SEAT LEON 2004-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 1998-2010
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1999-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1999-2005
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1077

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1077
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    8D0927803C, 8D0927803D, 8D0927803A,
    STANDARD ALS429
    NTK AB0049
    DORMAN 695893
    DORMAN 970318
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0008
    DELPHI SS20039
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10456
    A.B.S. 30122
    ACEMARK 243013
    ALANKO 316255
    ATE 24.0710-5014.3 24071050143
    AUTEX 901369
    AUTLOG AS4009
    AUTOMEGA 3092708038D0D
    BBT WSS303
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844003
    BIRTH 50904
    BOSCH 0 986 594 002 0986594002
    DELPHI SS20039
    ERA 560045
    FAE 78063
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21790
    FISPA 84.554 84554
    FLENNOR FSE51172
    FTE BZ3002S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660029
    HITACHI 131417
    HOFFER 8290055
    IPD 40-0364 400364
    JP GROUP 1197102000
    KAMOKA 1060049
    KAWE 80950065
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410100
    MAPCO 86814, 86814/7
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594002-PCS-MS 0986594002PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0055 200055, 21-0291 210291
    MEAT & DORIA 90055
    METZGER 0900065
    MEYLE 100 927 0001 1009270001
    MOBILETRON AB-EU011 ABEU011
    NK 294709
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990122 97990122
    OPTIMAL 06-S051 06S051
    PATRON ABS51172
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS148
    SIDAT 84.554 84554
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV009
    STANDARD LAB092, 60236, AB1186, ALB211
    STANDARD ALS429
    SWAG 36 92 1790 36921790
    TEXTAR 45000300
    TOPRAN 109 756 109756
    TRISCAN 8180 29110 818029110
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.214 0735214
    TRW GBS2502
    VEMO V10-72-1027 V10721027
    FLY FL-A003 FLA003, FL-188(A003) FL188(A003)
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3119
    BUGIAD BSP21894, 73008
    STELLOX 06-65335-SX 0665335SX
    AUDI A4 2000-2001
    AUDI S4 2000-2001
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2000-2005
    Connector Gender: Female; Female; Male
    Connector Quantity: 3
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Male; Female; Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2 + 2 + 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1078

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1078
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    1H0927807, 1J0927803, 1J0J09803,
    STANDARD ALS470
    NTK AB0088
    DELPHI SS10308
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844001
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0001
    DORMAN 970037
    A.B.S. 30001
    ACEMARK 243011
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10499
    ALANKO 316001
    ATE 24.0711-1361.3 24071113613
    AUTEX 901045
    AUTLOG AS4001
    AUTOMEGA 3092708031J0
    BBT WSS300
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844001
    BIRTH 50891
    BOSCH 0 986 594 001 0986594001
    BUGIAD BA71002, 73002
    DELPHI SS10307
    DORMAN 970037
    ERA 560001
    FAE 78008
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21582
    FISPA 84.501 84501
    FLENNOR FSE50944
    FTE BZ3000S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-091 6PU009106091, 009106091
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660001
    HITACHI 131400
    HOFFER 8290002
    IPD 40-0040 400040
    JP GROUP 1197100370
    KAMOKA 1060037
    KAWE 80950064
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410010
    MAPCO 86804
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594000-PCS-MS 0986594000PCSMS, 0986594001-PCS-MS 0986594001PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0058 200058
    MEAT & DORIA 90002
    METZGER 0900064
    MEYLE 100 927 0003 1009270003
    MOBILETRON AB-EU006 ABEU006
    NK 294701
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990001 97990001, 97-990004 97990004
    OPTIMAL 06-S043 06S043
    PATRON ABS50944
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS142
    RUVILLE 425403
    SIDAT 84.501 84501
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV006
    STANDARD 60233, AB1043, ALB208, LAB025
    STANDARD ALS470
    STELLOX 06-65307-SX 0665307SX
    SWAG 30 92 1582 30921582
    TEXTAR 45000100
    TOPRAN 109 752 109752
    TRICLO 903334
    TRISCAN 8180 29102 818029102
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.153 0735153
    TRW GBS2500
    VDO S105705001Z
    VEMO V10-72-0924 V10720924
    WILMINK GROUP WG1097047, WG1032409
    FLY FL-A001B FLA001B
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2310
    AUDI TT 2000-2006
    SEAT LEON 2004-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 1998-2010
    VOLKSWAGEN CABRIO 1995-2002
    VOLKSWAGEN CORRADO 1994-1995
    VOLKSWAGEN DERBY 2006-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1993-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1993-2005
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1995-1997
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Oval
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade
    Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1079

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1079
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    1H0927808, 1J0927804, 1J0J09804,
    STANDARD ALS465
    NTK AB0087
    DELPHI SS20007
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844000
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0002
    DORMAN 970038
    A.B.S. 30000
    ACEMARK 243011
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10498
    ALANKO 316004
    ATE 24.0711-1362.3 24071113623
    AUTEX 901046
    AUTLOG AS4002
    AUTOMEGA 3092708041J0
    BBT WSS301
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844000
    BIRTH 50892
    BOSCH 0 986 594 000 0986594000
    BUGIAD BA71001, 73001
    DELPHI SS10308
    DORMAN 970038
    ERA 560010
    FAE 78020
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21584
    FISPA 84.500 84500
    FLENNOR FSE50945
    FTE BZ3001S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-071 6PU009106071, 009106071
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660002
    HITACHI 131401
    HOFFER 8290001
    IPD 40-0041 400041
    JP GROUP 1197100380
    KAMOKA 1060036
    KAWE 80950063
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410020
    MAPCO 86806
    MAXGEAR 20-0059 200059
    MEAT & DORIA 90001
    METZGER 0900063
    MEYLE 100 927 0004 1009270004
    MOBILETRON AB-EU003 ABEU003
    NK 294704
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990000 97990000
    OPTIMAL 06-S046 06S046
    PATRON ABS50945
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS143
    RUVILLE 425404
    SIDAT 84.500 84500
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV007
    STANDARD 60230, AB1042, ALB205, LAB024
    STANDARD ALS465
    STELLOX 06-65308-SX 0665308SX
    SWAG 30 92 1584 30921584
    TEXTAR 45000200
    TOPRAN 109 753 109753
    TRICLO 903335
    TRISCAN 8180 29103 818029103
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.154 0735154
    TRW GBS2501
    VDO S105705002Z
    VEMO V10-72-0943 V10720943
    WILMINK GROUP WG1032410, WG1097046
    FLY FL-A001 FLA001
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2311
    AUDI TT 2000-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 1998-2010
    VOLKSWAGEN CABRIO 1995-2002
    VOLKSWAGEN CORRADO 1994-1995
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1993-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1993-2005
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1995-1997
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1080

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1080
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    8D0927807A, 8D0927807C,
    STANDARD ALS1415
    NTK AB0048
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS2669
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844076
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0009
    DELPHI SS20038
    A.B.S. 30005
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10455
    ALANKO 316256
    AUTEX 901370
    AUTLOG AS4010
    AUTOMEGA 3092708078D0C
    BBT WSS308
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844076
    BIRTH 50894
    BOSCH 0 986 594 005 0986594005
    BUGIAD 73109
    DELPHI SS20038
    ERA 560251
    FAE 78071
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23496
    FISPA 84.556 84556
    FLENNOR FSE51173
    FTE BZ3004S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660030
    HITACHI 131418
    HOFFER 8290057
    IPD 40-0365 400365
    JP GROUP 1197102100
    KAMOKA 1060048
    KAWE 80950068
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410022
    MAPCO 86813
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594005-PCS-MS 0986594005PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0069 200069
    MEAT & DORIA 90057
    METZGER 0900068
    MEYLE 100 899 0010 1008990010
    MOBILETRON AB-EU070 ABEU070
    NK 294726
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990005 97990005
    OPTIMAL 06-S063 06S063
    PATRON ABS51173
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS149
    SIDAT 84.556 84556
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV013
    STANDARD LAB112, 60250, AB1209, ALB225
    STANDARD ALS1415
    STELLOX 06-65303-SX 0665303SX
    SWAG 32 92 3496 32923496
    TEXTAR 45000500
    TOPRAN 109 757 109757
    TRISCAN 8180 29212 818029212
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.176 0735176
    TRW GBS2504
    VEMO V10-72-1062 V10721062
    ABORN DZ0604807C-1 DZ0604807C1
    FLY FL-136 FL136, FL-453(A188) FL453(A188)
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2315
    AUDI A4 1996-2001
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1184

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1184
    MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    2215400117, 2219056000, 221540011728, 2219050401, 2219057300,
    STANDARD ALS1897
    NTK AB0502
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0691
    A.B.S. 30350
    ALANKO 316033
    ATE 24.0711-6349.3 24071163493
    AUTLOG AS4311
    FEBI BILSTEIN 39480
    METZGER 0900130
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990350 97990350
    OPTIMAL 06-S360 06S360
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV138
    SWAG 10 93 9480 10939480
    TRISCAN 8180 23413 818023413
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.330 0242330
    TRW GBS4014
    VEMO V30-72-0742 V30720742
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3039
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11039
    BOSCH 0 986 594 592 0986594592
    HELLA 6PU 012 039-651 6PU012039651
    MERCEDES-BENZ CL500 2007-2008
    MERCEDES-BENZ CL550 2007-2010
    MERCEDES-BENZ CL600 2007-2010
    MERCEDES-BENZ CL63 AMG 2008-2010
    MERCEDES-BENZ CL65 AMG 2008-2010
    MERCEDES-BENZ S400 2010
    MERCEDES-BENZ S450 2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ S500 2008-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ S550 2007-2010
    MERCEDES-BENZ S600 2007-2010
    MERCEDES-BENZ S63 AMG 2008-2010
    MERCEDES-BENZ S65 AMG 2007-2010
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Harness Length - Inches: 28"
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Pins

    See details

  • ABS1187

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1187
    MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    2205400117,
    STANDARD ALS406
    NTK AB0498
    DORMAN 970113
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844084
    A.B.S. 30109
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11033
    ALANKO 316029
    AUTEX 901066
    AUTLOG AS4109
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844084
    BIRTH 51620
    BUGIAD BA71039
    DELPHI SS20232
    DORMAN 970113
    ERA 560228
    FAE 78052
    FEBI BILSTEIN 27857
    FISPA 84.701 84701
    FLENNOR FSE51895
    FTE BZ3058S
    HELLA 6PU 012 039-621 6PU012039621
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660204
    HITACHI 131606
    HOFFER 8290135
    IPD 40-0061 400061
    KAMOKA 1060283
    KAWE 80950037
    MAPCO 86872
    MEAT & DORIA 90135
    METZGER 0900037
    MEYLE 014 899 0037 0148990037
    MOBILETRON AB-EU115 ABEU115
    NK 293315
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990109 97990109
    OPTIMAL 06-S035 06S035
    PATRON ABS51895
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS207
    SIDAT 84.701 84701
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV142
    STANDARD LAB298, 60311, AB1476, ALB275
    STANDARD ALS406
    STELLOX 06-65402-SX 0665402SX
    SWAG 10 92 7857 10927857
    TEXTAR 45005800
    TOPRAN 401 547 401547
    TRISCAN 8180 23400 818023400
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.102 0242102
    TRW GBS1911
    VEMO V30-72-0145 V30720145
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3152
    MERCEDES-BENZ CL500 2000-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ CL55 AMG 2001-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ CL600 2001-2002
    MERCEDES-BENZ S350 2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ S430 2000-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ S500 2000-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ S55 AMG 2001-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ S600 2001-2002
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1191

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1191
    MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    1635400717,
    STANDARD ALS403
    NTK AB0517
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0248
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844497
    A.B.S. 30877
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11055
    AUTLOG AS4529
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844497
    DELPHI SS20341
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV179
    STANDARD ALS403
    TRISCAN 8180 23702 818023702
    VEMO V30-72-0732 V30720732
    FLY FL-605 FL605
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3255
    MERCEDES-BENZ ML320 1998-2003
    MERCEDES-BENZ ML430 1998-2001
    MERCEDES-BENZ ML500 2002
    MERCEDES-BENZ ML55 AMG 2000-2003
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1194

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1194
    MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    1635400817,
    STANDARD ALS385
    NTK AB0518
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0240
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844496
    A.B.S. 30878
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11056
    AUTLOG AS4530
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844496
    DELPHI SS20342
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV180, 06SKV233
    STANDARD ALS385
    TRISCAN 8180 23703 818023703
    VEMO V30-72-0733 V30720733
    FLY FL-606 FL606
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3255-1 MAG32551
    MERCEDES-BENZ ML320 1998-2003
    MERCEDES-BENZ ML430 1998-2001
    MERCEDES-BENZ ML500 2002
    MERCEDES-BENZ ML55 AMG 2000-2003
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1196

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1196
    MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    2105409108, A2105409108,
    STANDARD ALS367
    NTK AB0508
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0073
    DELPHI SS20054
    AUTEX 901063
    BOSCH 0 265 006 188 0265006188
    DELPHI SS20054
    ERA 560247
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660208
    IPD 40-0058 400058
    JP GROUP 1397100380, 1397100389
    KAMOKA 1060274
    METZGER 0900033
    MOBILETRON AB-EU114 ABEU114
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS189
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV146
    STANDARD 60268, AB1012, ALB240, LAB007
    TRISCAN 8180 23108 81802310
    FLY FL-657 FL657
    MAGTECHNIC MAG-2460 MAG2460
    A.B.S. 30063
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11045
    ALANKO 316026
    AUTLOG AS4103
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844083
    BIRTH 51643
    FAE 78073
    FEBI BILSTEIN 27861
    FISPA 84.684 84684
    FLENNOR FSE51732
    FTE BZ3052S
    HOFFER 8290090
    KAWE 80950033
    MAPCO 86868
    MAXGEAR 20-0029 200029
    MEAT & DORIA 90090
    MEYLE 014 899 0034 0148990034
    NK 293312
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990063 97990063
    OPTIMAL 06-S034 06S034
    PATRON ABS51732
    SIDAT 84.684 84684
    STANDARD ALS367
    STELLOX 06-65420-SX 0665420SX
    SWAG 10 92 7861 10927861
    TEXTAR 45005200
    TOPRAN 401 412 401412
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.079 0242079
    TRW GBS1901
    VEMO V30-72-0142 V30720142
    MERCEDES-BENZ E280 1999
    MERCEDES-BENZ E300 1996-1999
    MERCEDES-BENZ E320 1996-2003
    MERCEDES-BENZ E420 1997-1998
    MERCEDES-BENZ E430 1998-2002
    MERCEDES-BENZ E500 2002
    MERCEDES-BENZ E55 AMG 1998-2002
    Connector Gender Female
    Connector Quantity 1
    Mounting Location Wheel
    Terminal Gender Male
    Terminal Quantity 2
    Terminal Type PIN

    See details

  • ABS1199

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1199
    MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    2035401417, A2035401417,
    STANDARD ALS366
    NTK AB0492
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0052
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844079
    AUTEX 901058
    BOSCH 0 986 594 542 0986594542
    DELPHI SS20224
    HELLA 6PU 010 039-011 6PU010039011, 6PU 012 039-721 6PU012039721
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660213
    IPD 40-0053 400053
    KAWE 80950041
    METZGER 0900041
    OPTIMAL 06-S106 06S106
    PATRON ABS52002
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV134
    TRISCAN 8180 23202 818023202
    A.B.S. 30239
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11027
    ALANKO 316017
    ATE 24.0711-6053.3 24071160533
    AUTLOG AS4067
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844079
    BUGIAD BA71060
    FAE 78037
    FEBI BILSTEIN 30033
    FISPA 84.660 84660
    FTE BZ3062S
    HOFFER 8290183
    KAMOKA 1060270
    MAPCO 86865
    MEAT & DORIA 90183
    MEYLE 014 899 0057 0148990057
    MOBILETRON AB-EU085 ABEU085
    NK 293318
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990239 97990239
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS200
    SIDAT 84.660 84660
    STANDARD LAB263, 60178, AB1428, ALB194
    STANDARD ALS366
    STELLOX 06-65398-SX 0665398SX
    SWAG 10 93 0033 10930033
    TEXTAR 45006200
    TOPRAN 401 552 401552
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.076 0242076
    TRW GBS1909
    VEMO V30-72-0168 V30720168
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3329
    MERCEDES-BENZ C200 2001-2004
    MERCEDES-BENZ C230 2002-2007
    MERCEDES-BENZ C240 2001-2005
    MERCEDES-BENZ C280 2006-2007
    MERCEDES-BENZ C32 AMG 2002-2004
    MERCEDES-BENZ C320 2001-2005
    MERCEDES-BENZ C350 2006-2007
    MERCEDES-BENZ C55 AMG 2005-2007
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK280 2007-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK320 2004-2005
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK350 2006-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK500 2003-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK55 AMG 2003-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK550 2007-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK63 AMG 2007-2009
    Connector Gender Female
    Connector Quantity 1
    Mounting Location Wheel
    Terminal Gender Male
    Terminal Quantity 2
    Terminal Type PIN

    See details

  • ABS1201

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1201
    MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    2105409008, A2105409008,
    STANDARD ALS390
    NTK AB0507
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0072
    DELPHI SS20053
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844082
    A.B.S. 30062
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11044
    ALANKO 316025
    AUTEX 901062
    AUTLOG AS4102
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844082
    BIRTH 51628
    BOSCH 0 265 006 190 0265006190
    DELPHI SS20053
    ERA 560130
    FAE 78074
    FEBI BILSTEIN 27860
    FISPA 84.689 84689
    FLENNOR FSE51731
    FTE BZ3051S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660211
    HOFFER 8290102
    IPD 40-0057 400057
    JP GROUP 1397100370, 1397100379
    KAMOKA 1060275
    KAWE 80950032
    MAPCO 86866
    MAXGEAR 20-0028 200028
    MEAT & DORIA 90102
    METZGER 0900032
    MEYLE 014 899 0018 0148990018
    NK 293311
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990062 97990062
    OPTIMAL 06-S033 06S033
    PATRON ABS51731
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS188
    SIDAT 84.689 84689
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV145
    STANDARD LAB008, 60267, AB1013, ALB239
    STANDARD ALS390
    STELLOX 06-65401-SX 0665401SX
    SWAG 10 92 7860 10927860
    TEXTAR 45005100
    TOPRAN 401 411 401411
    TRISCAN 8180 23107 818023107
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.077 0242077
    TRW GBS1900
    VEMO V30-72-0141 V30720141
    FLY FL-656 FL656
    MAGTECHNIC MAG-2475 MAG2475
    MERCEDES-BENZ E280 1999
    MERCEDES-BENZ E300 1996-1999
    MERCEDES-BENZ E320 1996-2003
    MERCEDES-BENZ E420 1997-1998
    MERCEDES-BENZ E430 1998-2002
    MERCEDES-BENZ E500 2002
    MERCEDES-BENZ E55 AMG 1998-2002
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1202

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1202
    MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    2035400417, A2035400417,
    STANDARD ALS380
    NTK AB0490
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0087
    DELPHI SS20218
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844077
    A.B.S. 30193
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11025
    ALANKO 316014
    ATE 24.0711-6001.3 24071160013
    AUTEX 901056
    AUTLOG AS4142
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844077
    BIRTH 51825
    BOSCH 0 986 594 543 0986594543
    BUGIAD BA71058
    DELPHI SS20218
    FEBI BILSTEIN 34613
    FISPA 84.659 84659
    FTE BZ3102S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-931 6PU009106931, 6PU 012 039-711 6PU012039711, 009106931
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660201
    HITACHI 131600
    HOFFER 8290182
    IPD 40-0051 400051
    JP GROUP 1397100800
    KAMOKA 1060269
    KAWE 80950308
    MEAT & DORIA 90182
    METZGER 0900308
    MEYLE 014 899 0054 0148990054
    NK 293327
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990193 97990193
    OPTIMAL 06-S109 06S109
    PATRON ABS52019
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS864
    SIDAT 84.659 84659
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV151
    STANDARD LAB265, 60695, AB1431, ALB717
    STANDARD ALS380
    STELLOX 06-65471-SX 0665471SX
    SWAG 10 93 4613 10934613
    TEXTAR 45010600
    TOPRAN 401 550 401550
    TRISCAN 8180 23101 818023101
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.074 0242074
    TRW GBS2030
    VEMO V30-72-0167 V30720167
    FLY FL-AC457 FLAC457
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3107
    MERCEDES-BENZ C200 2001-2004
    MERCEDES-BENZ C230 2002-2007
    MERCEDES-BENZ C240 2001-2005
    MERCEDES-BENZ C280 2006-2007
    MERCEDES-BENZ C32 AMG 2002-2004
    MERCEDES-BENZ C320 2001-2005
    MERCEDES-BENZ C350 2006-2007
    MERCEDES-BENZ C55 AMG 2005-2007
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK280 2007-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK320 2004-2005
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK350 2006-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK500 2003-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK55 AMG 2003-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK550 2007-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK63 AMG 2007-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ SLK200 2005-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ SLK280 2006-2008
    MERCEDES-BENZ SLK300 2009-2011
    MERCEDES-BENZ SLK350 2005-2011
    MERCEDES-BENZ SLK55 AMG 2005-2010
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1203

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1203
    MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    2105400617, A2105400617,
    STANDARD ALS371
    NTK AB0509
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0071
    DELPHI SS20055
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844080
    A.B.S. 30060
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11046
    ALANKO 316023
    AUTEX 901060
    AUTLOG AS4106
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844080
    BIRTH 51651
    DELPHI SS20055
    ERA 560220
    FAE 78053
    FEBI BILSTEIN 27859
    FISPA 84.561 84561
    FLENNOR FSE51729
    FTE BZ3053S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660203
    HOFFER 8290062
    IPD 40-0055 400055
    JP GROUP 1397100270, 1397100409
    KAMOKA 1060273
    KAWE 80950030
    MAPCO 86867
    MAXGEAR 20-0030 200030
    MEAT & DORIA 90062
    METZGER 0900030
    MEYLE 014 899 0019 0148990019
    MOBILETRON AB-EU105 ABEU105
    NK 293309
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990060 97990060
    OPTIMAL 06-S031 06S031
    PATRON ABS51729
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS205
    SIDAT 84.561 84561
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV144
    STANDARD LAB030, 60324, AB1070, ALB288
    STANDARD ALS371
    STELLOX 06-65475-SX 0665475SX
    SWAG 10 92 7859 10927859
    TEXTAR 45005300
    TOPRAN 401 413 401413
    TRISCAN 8180 23206 818023206
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.080 0242080
    TRW GBS1902
    VEMO V30-72-0139 V30720139
    FLY FL-639 FL639
    MAGTECHNIC MAG-3150 MAG3150
    MERCEDES-BENZ E280 1999
    MERCEDES-BENZ E300 1996-1999
    MERCEDES-BENZ E320 1996-2003
    MERCEDES-BENZ E420 1997-1998
    MERCEDES-BENZ E430 1998-2002
    MERCEDES-BENZ E500 2002
    MERCEDES-BENZ E55 AMG 1998-2002
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Bullet

    See details

  • ABS1204

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1204
    MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    2035401317, A2035401317,
    STANDARD ALS363
    NTK AB0491
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0088
    DELPHI SS20225
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844078
    A.B.S. 30238
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11026
    ALANKO 316016
    ATE 24.0711-6054.3 24071160543
    AUTEX 901057
    AUTLOG AS4066
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844078
    BIRTH 51616
    BOSCH 0 986 594 541 0986594541
    BUGIAD BA71059
    DELPHI SS20225
    ERA 560322
    FAE 78028
    FEBI BILSTEIN 30032
    FISPA 84.661 84661
    FTE BZ3061S
    HELLA 6PU 010 039-021 6PU010039021, 6PU 012 039-731 6PU012039731
    HOFFER 8290184
    IPD 40-0052 400052
    KAMOKA 1060271
    KAWE 80950040
    MAPCO 86861
    MEAT & DORIA 90184
    METZGER 0900040
    MEYLE 014 899 0056 0148990056
    MOBILETRON AB-EU082 ABEU082
    NK 293319
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990238 97990238
    OPTIMAL 06-S105 06S105
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS199
    SIDAT 84.661 84661
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV061
    STANDARD LAB262, 60334, AB1427, ALB294
    STANDARD ALS363
    STELLOX 06-65399-SX 0665399SX
    SWAG 10 93 0032 10930032
    TEXTAR 45006100
    TOPRAN 401 551 401551
    TRISCAN 8180 23201 818023201
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.075 0242075
    TRW GBS1910
    VEMO V30-72-0169 V30720169
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3328
    MERCEDES-BENZ C200 2001-2004
    MERCEDES-BENZ C230 2002-2007
    MERCEDES-BENZ C240 2001-2005
    MERCEDES-BENZ C280 2006-2007
    MERCEDES-BENZ C32 AMG 2002-2004
    MERCEDES-BENZ C320 2001-2005
    MERCEDES-BENZ C350 2006-2007
    MERCEDES-BENZ C55 AMG 2005-2007
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK280 2007-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK320 2004-2005
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK350 2006-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK500 2003-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK55 AMG 2003-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK550 2007-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLK63 AMG 2007-2009
    Connector Gender Female
    Connector Quantity 1
    Mounting Location Wheel
    Terminal Gender Male
    Terminal Quantity 2
    Terminal Type PIN

    See details

  • ABS1208

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1208
    MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    2105400717, 2105401017, 210-540-10-17, 210 540 10 17, A2105400717, A2105401017,
    STANDARD ALS375
    NTK AB0510
    DELPHI SS20056
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0070
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660205
    JP GROUP 1397100280, 1397100289
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS229
    STANDARD LAB031, 60325, AB1072, ALB289
    DELPHI SS20056
    TRISCAN 8180 23207 818023207
    A.B.S. 30061
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11047
    ALANKO 316024
    AUTEX 901061
    AUTLOG AS4107
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844081
    BIRTH 51625
    ERA 560221
    FAE 78075
    FEBI BILSTEIN 27858
    FISPA 84.685 84685
    FLENNOR FSE51730
    FTE BZ3054S
    HOFFER 8290091
    IPD 40-0056 400056
    KAMOKA 1060276
    KAWE 80950031
    MAPCO 86869
    MAXGEAR 20-0031 200031
    MEAT & DORIA 90091
    METZGER 0900031
    MEYLE 014 899 0020 0148990020
    MOBILETRON AB-EU106 ABEU106
    NK 293310
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990061 97990061
    OPTIMAL 06-S032 06S032
    PATRON ABS51730
    SIDAT 84.685 84685
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV143
    STANDARD ALS375
    STELLOX 06-65400-SX 0665400SX
    SWAG 10 92 7858 10927858
    TEXTAR 45005400
    TOPRAN 401 414 401414
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.082 0242082
    TRW GBS1903
    VEMO V30-72-0140 V30720140
    MAGTECHNIC MAG-2490 MAG2490
    MERCEDES-BENZ E280 1999
    MERCEDES-BENZ E300 1996-1999
    MERCEDES-BENZ E320 1996-2003
    MERCEDES-BENZ E420 1997-1998
    MERCEDES-BENZ E430 1998-2002
    MERCEDES-BENZ E500 2002
    MERCEDES-BENZ E55 AMG 1998-2002
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Bullet

    See details

  • ABS1209

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1209
    MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    2115401217, 2115402417, 211-540-24-17, 211 540 24 17, 2115403017, 211-540-30-17, 211 540 30 17, 211540301764, 2115401917,
    STANDARD ALS395
    NTK AB0506
    DORMAN 970087
    DELPHI SS20229
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844150
    A.B.S. 30107
    ALANKO 316027
    AUTLOG AS4108
    BIRTH 51664
    BOSCH 0 986 594 563 0986594563, 0 265 007 500 0265007500
    BUGIAD 73020, BA71043
    DELPHI SS20229
    FEBI BILSTEIN 29509
    FISPA 84.779 84779
    FTE BZ3064S
    HELLA 6PU 010 039-731 6PU010039731
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660209
    HITACHI 131607
    HOFFER 8290279
    KAMOKA 1060277, 1060278
    KAWE 80950103
    MAPCO 86871
    MEAT & DORIA 90279
    METZGER 0900103
    MEYLE 014 899 0048 0148990048
    NK 293313
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990107 97990107
    OPTIMAL 06-S107 06S107
    PATRON ABS52004
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS206
    SIDAT 84.779 84779
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV059
    STANDARD LAB504, ALB665, 60774, AB1814
    STELLOX 06-65418-SX 0665418SX
    SWAG 10 92 9509 10929509
    TEXTAR 45006400
    TOPRAN 401 546 401546
    TRISCAN 8180 23352 818023352
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.101 0242101
    TRW GBS1907
    VEMO V30-72-0172 V30720172
    WILMINK GROUP WG1097100
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3274
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11043
    STANDARD ALS395
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLS350 2007-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLS500 2006-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLS55 AMG 2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLS550 2007-2011
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLS63 AMG 2007-2011
    MERCEDES-BENZ E280 2007-2008
    MERCEDES-BENZ E300 2008-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ E320 2003-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ E350 2006-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ E500 2003-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ E55 AMG 2003-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ E550 2007-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ E63 AMG 2007-2012
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1210

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1210
    MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    2115402317, 2115402917, 211-540-29-17, 211 540 29 17, 2115401317, 211-540-13-17, 211 540 13 17, 211540131727, 2115401817, 211-540-18-17, 211 540 18 17, A2115402917,
    STANDARD ALS411
    NTK AB0505
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844018
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0092
    DELPHI SS20228
    STANDARD ALS1288
    A.B.S. 30108
    ALANKO 316028
    AUTLOG AS4104
    BIRTH 51652
    BUGIAD BA71042
    FAE 78107
    FEBI BILSTEIN 29508
    FISPA 84.778 84778
    FTE BZ3063S
    HELLA 6PU 010 039-721 6PU010039721
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660200
    HITACHI 131603
    HOFFER 8290278
    KAWE 80950102
    MEAT & DORIA 90278
    METZGER 0900102
    MOBILETRON AB-EU101 ABEU101
    NK 293314, 293320
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990108 97990108
    OPTIMAL 06-S104 06S104
    PATRON ABS52003
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS204
    SIDAT 84.778 84778
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV147
    STANDARD LAB212, 60309, AB1353, ALB273
    STELLOX 06-65419-SX 0665419SX, 06-65470-SX 0665470SX
    SWAG 10 92 9508 10929508
    TEXTAR 45006300
    TOPRAN 401 545 401545
    TRISCAN 8180 23401 818023401
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.083 0242083
    TRW GBS1908
    VEMO V30-72-0144 V30720144
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11042
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844149
    DELPHI SS20228
    MAPCO 86870
    MEYLE 014 899 0047 0148990047
    STANDARD ALS411
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLS350 2007-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLS500 2006-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLS55 AMG 2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLS550 2007-2011
    MERCEDES-BENZ CLS63 AMG 2007-2011
    MERCEDES-BENZ E280 2007-2008
    MERCEDES-BENZ E300 2008-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ E320 2003-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ E350 2006-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ E500 2004-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ E55 AMG 2003-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ E550 2007-2009
    MERCEDES-BENZ E63 AMG 2007-2012
    MERCEDES-BENZ SL63 AMG 2009
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1211

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1211
    MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    2205400417, 2215400317, 221-540-03-17, 221 540 03 17, 2215401217,
    STANDARD ALS412
    NTK AB0499
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0047
    DELPHI SS20237
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844085
    A.B.S. 30384, 30110
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11034
    ALANKO 316034, 316030
    ATE 24.0711-6348.3 24071163483
    AUTLOG AS4312, AS4110
    BOSCH 0 986 594 593 0986594593, 0 265 007 008 0265007008
    FEBI BILSTEIN 39478, 27855
    HELLA 6PU 012 039-661 6PU012039661, 6PU 010 039-831 6PU010039831
    METZGER 0900129, 0900035
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990384 97990384, 97-992216 97992216
    OPTIMAL 06-S399 06S399, 06-S036 06S036
    SWAG 10 93 9478 10939478, 10 92 7855 10927855
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.331 0242331, 02.42.103 0242103
    TRW GBS4015, GBS1913
    VEMO V30-72-0741 V30720741, V30-72-0146 V30720146
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3040, MAG3153
    AUTEX 901067
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844085
    BIRTH 51645
    BUGIAD BA71037
    DELPHI SS20237
    DORMAN 695742
    ERA 560229
    FAE 78108
    FISPA 84.703 84703
    FLENNOR FSE51893
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660212
    HOFFER 8290137
    IPD 40-0062 400062
    KAMOKA 1060285
    KAWE 80950035
    MAPCO 86873
    MEAT & DORIA 90137
    MEYLE 014 899 0035 0148990035
    MOBILETRON AB-EU086 ABEU086
    NK 293316
    PATRON ABS51893
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS208
    SIDAT 84.703 84703
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV053
    STANDARD LAB299, 60312, AB1480, ALB276
    STANDARD ALS412
    STELLOX 06-65421-SX 0665421SX
    TOPRAN 401 548 401548
    TRISCAN 8180 23402 818023402
    MERCEDES-BENZ CL500 2000-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ CL55 AMG 2001-2004
    MERCEDES-BENZ CL600 2001-2002
    MERCEDES-BENZ S350 2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ S430 2000-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ S500 2000-2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ S55 AMG 2001-2002
    MERCEDES-BENZ S600 2001-2002
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1212

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1212
    MERCEDES-BENZ ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    2025402617, A2025402617,
    STANDARD ALS392
    NTK AB0487
    DELPHI SS20060
    WVE 5S11020
    DORMAN 695784
    HELLA 010039481
    DELPHI SS20060
    HELLA 6PU 010 039-481 6PU010039481
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660206
    KAMOKA 1060466
    METZGER 0900034
    NK 293326
    PATRON ABS51739
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS138
    STANDARD LAB312, ALB619, 60719, AB1501
    STELLOX 06-65442-SX 0665442SX
    FLY FL-636 FL636
    A.B.S. 30066
    ALANKO 316011
    ATE 24.0751-1162.3 24075111623
    AUTEX 901053
    AUTLOG AS4105
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844148
    BIRTH 51614
    BUGIAD 73205
    FAE 78198
    FEBI BILSTEIN 31433
    FLENNOR FSE51739
    FTE BZ3057S
    IPD 40-0048 400048
    KAWE 80950034
    MAPCO 86863
    MAXGEAR 20-0092 200092
    MEYLE 014 800 0102 0148000102
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990066 97990066
    OPTIMAL 06-S108 06S108
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV065
    STANDARD ALS392
    SWAG 10 93 1433 10931433
    TEXTAR 45005700
    TRISCAN 8180 23406 818023406
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.42.329 0242329
    TRW GBS1906
    VEMO V30-72-0158 V30720158
    MAGTECHNIC MAG-0420 MAG0420
    MERCEDES-BENZ C220 1997
    MERCEDES-BENZ C230 1997-1999
    MERCEDES-BENZ C280 1997-1999
    MERCEDES-BENZ C36 AMG 1997
    MERCEDES-BENZ C43 AMG 1998-1999
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Bullet

    See details

Delcoribo Motor Products www.delcoribo.com, sales@delcoribo.com
  • Total: 3767
  • First
  • Previous
  • Next
  • End
  • Go to  

Top