• ABS1001

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1001
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    7D0927808,
    NTK AB0784
    STANDARD ALS1575
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11409
    VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1999-2003
    Connector Color:Black
    Connector Gender:Male Female
    Connector Shape:Oblong
    Length:28.50 in.
    Mounting Hardware Included:No
    Terminal Gender:Male Female
    Terminal Quantity:6
    Terminal Type:Blade
    Terminal Type:Bullet

    See details

  • ABS1002

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1002
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    7D0927807,
    NTK AB0785
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11410
    VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1999-2003
    Connector Color:Black
    Connector Gender:Male Female
    Connector Shape:Oblong
    Length:28.00 in.
    Mounting Hardware Included:No
    Terminal Gender:Male Female
    Terminal Quantity:6
    Terminal Type:Blade
    Terminal Type:Bullet

    See details

  • ABS1003

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1003
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    WHT003863,
    STANDARD ALS2415
    A.B.S. 30015
    ALANKO 316195
    ATE 24.0711-6233.3 24071162333
    AUTLOG AS4019
    BUGIAD BA71006, BSP21967
    DELPHI SS20212
    FACET 21.0012 210012
    FAE 78066
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23806
    FISPA 84.557 84557
    FTE BZ5001S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-991 6PU009106991, 6PU 012 039-781 6PU012039781
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660009
    HITACHI 131411
    HOFFER 8290058
    JP GROUP 1197101570, 1197101579
    MAPCO 86841
    MEAT & DORIA 90058
    MEYLE 100 899 0050 1008990050
    NK 294722
    OPTIMAL 06-S061 06S061
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS103
    SIDAT 84.557 84557
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV017
    STANDARD 60234, AB1205, ALB209, LAB108
    SWAG 32 92 3806 32923806
    TEXTAR 45007900
    TOPRAN 110 606 110606
    TRISCAN 8180 29206 818029206
    TRW GBS2528
    VEMO V10-72-1053 V10721053
    FLY FL-131 FL131
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3786
    VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Oval
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade
    Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1004

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1004
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    WHT003862,
    STANDARD ALS2414
    A.B.S. 30016
    ALANKO 316196
    ATE 24.0711-6234.3 24071162343
    AUTLOG AS4020
    BUGIAD BA71007, BSP21968
    DELPHI SS20211
    FACET 21.0013 210013
    FAE 78010
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23804
    FISPA 84.558 84558
    FTE BZ5002S
    HELLA 6PU 010 039-001 6PU010039001, 6PU 012 039-791 6PU012039791
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660010
    HITACHI 131412
    HOFFER 8290059
    JP GROUP 1197101580, 1197101589
    MAPCO 86843
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594503-PCS-MS 0986594503PCSMS
    MEAT & DORIA 90059
    MEYLE 100 899 0049 1008990049
    MOBILETRON AB-EU104 ABEU104
    NK 294715
    OPTIMAL 06-S054 06S054
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS104
    SIDAT 84.558 84558
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV016
    STANDARD 60231, AB1206, ALB206, LAB109
    SWAG 32 92 3804 32923804
    TEXTAR 45008000
    TOPRAN 110 607 110607
    TRISCAN 8180 29205 818029205
    TRW GBS2529
    VEMO V10-72-1054 V10721054
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3786-1 MAG37861
    VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Oval
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade
    Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1005

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1005
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    357927807B,
    STANDARD ALS1867
    A.B.S. 30273
    ALANKO 316092
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990273 97990273
    TRW GBS2090
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1992-1993
    Connector Gender: Male
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Pins

    See details

  • ABS1006

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1006
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    7B0927803C, 7B0927803D,
    STANDARD ALS2716

    VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2012-2014
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Square
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
    O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1007

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1007
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    WHT003861,
    STANDARD ALS2413
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0015
    A.B.S. 30013
    ALANKO 316193
    ATE 24.0711-5273.3 24071152733
    AUTEX 901279
    AUTLOG AS4017
    BUGIAD BA71004, BSP21965
    DELPHI SS20001
    FACET 21.0011 210011
    FAE 78065
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23814
    FISPA 84.555 84555
    FTE BZ3013S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-791 6PU009106791, 6PU 010 039-991 6PU010039991
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660007
    HITACHI 131409
    HOFFER 8290056
    IPD 40-0274 400274
    JP GROUP 1197101470
    KAMOKA 1060026
    KAWE 80950074
    MAPCO 86840
    MEAT & DORIA 90056
    METZGER 0900074
    MEYLE 100 899 0053 1008990053
    NK 294718
    OPTIMAL 06-S057 06S057
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS101
    RUVILLE 425405
    SIDAT 84.555 84555
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV023
    STANDARD LAB106, 60240, AB1203, ALB215
    SWAG 32 92 3814 32923814
    TEXTAR 45001400
    TOPRAN 110 609 110609
    TRISCAN 8180 29105 818029105
    TRW GBS2513
    VDO A2C59513057
    VEMO V10-72-1051 V10721051
    WILMINK GROUP WG1097061, WG1032446
    VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN E-GOLF 2015-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2015-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2015-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Oval
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade
    Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1008

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1008
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    701927807A, 701927807F,
    STANDARD ALS1593
    NTK AB0781
    ULTRA-POWER 5S11405
    A.B.S. 30035
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11405
    ALANKO 316198
    AUTEX 901288
    AUTLOG AS4285
    AUTOMEGA 309270807701F
    BIRTH 51622
    BOSCH 0 265 006 407 0265006407
    BUGIAD 73137
    DELPHI SS20102
    ERA 560299
    FEBI BILSTEIN 26043
    FISPA 84.711 84711
    FTE BZ3045S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660025
    HITACHI 131430
    HOFFER 8290200
    IPD 40-0283 400283
    JP GROUP 1197103509
    KAMOKA 1060462
    KAWE 80950092
    MAPCO 86830
    MAXGEAR 20-0063 200063
    MEAT & DORIA 90200
    METZGER 0900092
    MEYLE 100 899 0075 1008990075
    NK 294732
    OPTIMAL 06-S171 06S171
    PATRON ABS51699
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS260
    SIDAT 84.711 84711
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV048
    STANDARD LAB287, ALB609, 60708, AB1457
    STELLOX 06-65351-SX 0665351SX
    SWAG 32 92 6043 32926043
    TEXTAR 45004500
    TOPRAN 111 078 111078
    TRISCAN 8180 29279 818029279
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.163 0735163
    TRW GBS2526
    VEMO V10-72-1101 V10721101
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2328
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990035 97990035
    FLY FL-192 FL192
    VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1992-2004
    Connector Gender: Male
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1009

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1009
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    191927807D,
    STANDARD ALS542
    NTK AB0780
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0064
    A.B.S. 30036
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11404
    ALANKO 316000
    ATE 24.0721-1925.1 24072119251
    AUTEX 901038
    AUTLOG AS4033
    AUTOMEGA 309270807191D
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844047
    BIRTH 51640
    DELPHI SS20003
    DIEDERICHS 1221104
    ERA 560095
    FEBI BILSTEIN 24640
    FLENNOR FSE51686
    FTE BZ3041S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-481 6PU009106481
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660006
    IPD 40-0033 400033
    JP GROUP 1197103109
    KAWE 80950093
    MAPCO 86801
    MAXGEAR 20-0074 200074
    METZGER 0900093
    MEYLE 100 899 0069 1008990069
    NK 294705
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990036 97990036
    OPTIMAL 06-S047 06S047
    PATRON ABS51686
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS162
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV045
    STANDARD LAB051, AB1122, 60618, ALB537
    STANDARD ALS542
    STELLOX 06-65342-SX 0665342SX
    SWAG 30 92 4640 30924640
    TEXTAR 45004100
    TOPRAN 111 074 111074
    TRISCAN 8180 29402 818029402
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.161 0735161
    TRW GBS2522
    VDO A2C59512223Z
    VEMO V10-72-0962 V10720962
    WILMINK GROUP WG1032430
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2326
    VOLKSWAGEN CORRADO 1991-1993
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1993
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1991-1992
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1990-1995
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1010

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1010
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    1H0927807A, 1H0H09807A,
    STANDARD ALS1587
    NTK AB0778
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0069
    ULTRA-POWER 5S11401
    A.B.S. 30037
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11401
    ALANKO 316002
    ATE 24.0721-1937.1 24072119371
    AUTEX 901043
    AUTLOG AS4034
    AUTOMEGA 3092708071H0A
    BIRTH 51630
    BUGIAD 73118
    DELPHI SS20030
    DIEDERICHS 1221207
    ERA 560104
    FAE 78257
    FEBI BILSTEIN 24642
    FLENNOR FSE51687
    FTE BZ3042S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-491 6PU009106491
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660003
    IPD 40-0038 400038
    JP GROUP 1197100100, 1197100109
    KAMOKA 1060457
    KAWE 80950094
    MAPCO 86815
    MASTER-SPORT 0986595030-PCS-MS 0986595030PCSMS
    METZGER 0900094
    MEYLE 100 899 0070 1008990070
    NK 294707
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990037 97990037
    OPTIMAL 06-S049 06S049
    PATRON ABS51687
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS163
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV046
    STANDARD LAB037, 60614, AB1086, ALB703
    STELLOX 06-65327-SX 0665327SX
    SWAG 30 92 4642 30924642
    TEXTAR 45004200
    TOPRAN 110 734 110734
    TRISCAN 8180 29290 818029290
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.162 0735162
    TRW GBS2523
    VDO A2C59512224Z
    VEMO V10-72-0964 V10720964
    WILMINK GROUP WG1032431
    ABORN DZ0604807A-1 DZ0604807A1
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2327
    VOLKSWAGEN CABRIO 1995
    VOLKSWAGEN CORRADO 1994-1995
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1994
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1993-1994
    Connector Gender: Male
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1011

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1011
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    3A0927807,
    STANDARD ALS420
    NTK AB0786
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0108
    DELPHI SS20032
    ULTRA-POWER 5S11413
    A.B.S. 30144
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11413
    ALANKO 316093
    ATE 24.0721-1193.3 24072111933
    AUTEX 901120
    AUTLOG AS4016
    AUTOMEGA 3092708073A0
    BIRTH 51828
    BUGIAD 73023
    DELPHI SS20032
    ERA 560154
    FAE 78173
    FEBI BILSTEIN 34256
    FTE BZ3159S
    HELLA 6PU 010 039-331 6PU010039331
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660000
    IPD 40-0115 400115
    KAWE 80950115
    MAPCO 86851
    METZGER 0900115
    MOBILETRON AB-EU141 ABEU141
    NK 294739
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990144 97990144
    OPTIMAL 06-S144 06S144
    PATRON ABS52133
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS221
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV074
    STANDARD LAB278, ALB603, 60702, AB1447
    STANDARD ALS420
    STELLOX 06-65473-SX 0665473SX
    SWAG 30 93 4256 30934256
    TEXTAR 45015000
    TOPRAN 113 735 113735
    TRISCAN 8180 29303 818029303
    TRW GBS2534
    VDO A2C59513787
    VEMO V10-72-1073 V10721073
    WILMINK GROUP WG1032462
    ABORN DZ0604807-3 DZ06048073
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3299
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1996-1997
    Connector Gender: Male
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1012

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1012
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    701927807E,
    STANDARD ALS1589
    NTK AB0783
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0080
    DELPHI SS20101
    A.B.S. 30034
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11408
    ALANKO 316201
    AUTEX 901287
    AUTLOG AS4064
    AUTOMEGA 309270807701E
    BOSCH 0 265 006 408 0265006408
    DELPHI SS20101
    FEBI BILSTEIN 26042
    FISPA 84.712 84712
    FLENNOR FSE51698
    FTE BZ3043S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660027
    HITACHI 131431
    HOFFER 8290201
    IPD 40-0282 400282
    JP GROUP 1197102870, 1197102879
    KAMOKA 1060463
    KAWE 80950091
    MAPCO 86833
    MAXGEAR 20-0080 200080
    MEAT & DORIA 90201
    METZGER 0900091
    MEYLE 100 899 0074 1008990074
    NK 294734
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990034 97990034
    OPTIMAL 06-S068 06S068
    PATRON ABS51698
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS179
    SIDAT 84.712 84712
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV047
    STANDARD LAB288, 60709, AB1458, ALB610
    STELLOX 06-65350-SX 0665350SX
    SWAG 32 92 6042 32926042
    TEXTAR 45004300
    TOPRAN 111 077 111077
    TRISCAN 8180 29280 818029280
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.165 0735165
    TRW GBS2524
    VEMO V10-72-1086 V10721086
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2331
    VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1996-2004
    Connector Gender: Male
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1013

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1013
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    701927807D,
    STANDARD ALS1576
    NTK AB0782
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0079
    DELPHI SS20100
    A.B.S. 30033
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11407
    ALANKO 316200
    AUTEX 901286
    AUTLOG AS4063
    AUTOMEGA 309270807701D
    BIRTH 51654
    BOSCH 0 265 006 409 0265006409
    DELPHI SS20100
    FEBI BILSTEIN 26041
    FISPA 84.713 84713
    FLENNOR FSE51697
    FTE BZ3044S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660028
    HITACHI 131432
    HOFFER 8290202
    IPD 40-0281 400281
    JP GROUP 1197102880
    KAMOKA 1060464
    KAWE 80950090
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9419012
    MAPCO 86835
    MAXGEAR 20-0079 200079
    MEAT & DORIA 90202
    METZGER 0900090
    MEYLE 100 899 0072 1008990072
    NK 294733
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990033 97990033
    OPTIMAL 06-S067 06S067
    PATRON ABS51697
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS226
    SIDAT 84.713 84713
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV140
    STELLOX 06-65349-SX 0665349SX
    SWAG 32 92 6041 32926041
    TEXTAR 45004400
    TOPRAN 111 076 111076
    TRISCAN 8180 29281 818029281
    TRW GBS2525
    VEMO V10-72-1085 V10721085
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2330
    VOLKSWAGEN EUROVAN 1996-2004
    Connector Gender: Male
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1014

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1014
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    3B0927807H,
    STANDARD ALS516
    NTK AB0788
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0605
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844037
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11415
    AUTLOG AS4471
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844037
    BOSCH 0 265 006 575 0265006575
    KAMOKA 1060459
    KAWE 80950658
    METZGER 0900658
    NK 294749
    OPTIMAL 06-S287 06S287
    STANDARD 60908, AB1576, LAB655, ALB843
    STANDARD ALS516
    TRISCAN 8180 29214 818029214
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1999-2005
    Connector Gender: Female + Male
    Connector Quantity: 2
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male; Female
    Terminal Quantity: 4
    Terminal Type: Blade & Pin

    See details

  • ABS1015

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1015
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    3B0927807G,
    STANDARD ALS515
    NTK AB0789
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0601
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844038
    A.B.S. 30622
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11416
    AUTLOG AS4434
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844038
    BIRTH 52304
    BOSCH 0 265 006 573 0265006573
    KAMOKA 1060458
    KAWE 80950494
    METZGER 0900494
    MEYLE 114 800 0006 1148000006
    NK 294748
    OPTIMAL 06-S286 06S286
    PATRON ABS52189
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS687
    STANDARD LAB372, ALB376, 60399, AB1575
    STANDARD ALS515
    TRISCAN 8180 29213 818029213
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1999-2005
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1016

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1016
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    3B0927807B, 8E0927807,
    STANDARD ALS421
    NTK AB0787
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0013
    DELPHI SS20190
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844004
    A.B.S. 30021
    ACEMARK 243020
    ALANKO 316094
    AUTLOG AS4014
    AUTOMEGA 3092708073B0B
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844004
    BIRTH 50896
    BUGIAD BSP21857
    DELPHI SS20190
    FAE 78209
    FISPA 84.565 84565
    FLENNOR FSE51465
    FTE BZ3012S
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660036
    HITACHI 131433
    HOFFER 8290066
    JP GROUP 1197100700, 1197100709
    KAMOKA 1060491
    KAWE 80950082
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410105
    MAPCO 86811
    MASTER-SPORT 0265006707-PCS-MS 0265006707PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0075 200075
    MEAT & DORIA 90066
    METZGER 0900082
    MEYLE 100 899 0005 1008990005
    MOBILETRON AB-EU127 ABEU127
    NK 294714
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990021 97990021
    OPTIMAL 06-S241 06S241PATRON ABS51465
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS153
    SIDAT 84.565 84565
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV058
    STANDARD LAB277, 60232, AB1446, ALB207
    STANDARD ALS421
    STELLOX 06-65352-SX 0665352SX
    TEXTAR 45001300
    TOPRAN 109 925 109925
    TRISCAN 8180 29208 818029208
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.151 0735151
    TRW GBS2512
    VEMO V10-72-1063 V10721063
    ABORN DZ0604807C
    FLY FL-A004 FLA004, FL-185(A004) FL185(A004)
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2319
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1998-2005
    Connector Gender: Female + Male
    Connector Quantity: 3
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male; Female
    Terminal Quantity: 12
    Terminal Type: Blade; Pin

    See details

  • ABS1017

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1017
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    1H0927807D, 6N0927807A, 6N0 927 807 A, 6N0 927 807A, 1H0H09807D,
    STANDARD ALS425
    NTK AB0779
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0005
    DORMAN 970039
    DELPHI SS20031
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844074
    A.B.S. 30003
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S11402
    ALANKO 316003
    ATE 24.0721-1191.3 24072111913
    AUTEX 901044
    AUTLOG AS4005
    AUTOMEGA 3092708071H0D
    BBT WSS302
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844074
    BIRTH 51688
    BOSCH 0 986 594 003 0986594003
    BUGIAD 73006
    DELPHI SS20031
    DORMAN 970039
    ERA 560044
    FAE 78001
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21788
    FISPA 84.608 84608
    FLENNOR FSE51403
    FTE BZ5000S
    HELLA 6PU 010 039-321 6PU010039321
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660004
    HITACHI 131405
    HOFFER 8290125
    IPD 40-0039 400039
    JP GROUP 1197100200, 1197100209
    KAMOKA 1060456
    KAWE 80950066
    MAPCO 86803
    MASTER-SPORT 0986594003-PCS-MS 0986594003PCSMS
    MAXGEAR 20-0073 200073
    MEAT & DORIA 90125
    METZGER 0900066
    MEYLE 100 927 0005 1009270005
    MOBILETRON AB-EU076 ABEU076
    NK 294708
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990003 97990003
    OPTIMAL 06-S050 06S050
    PATRON ABS51403
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS100
    SIDAT 84.608 84608
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV008
    STANDARD 60235, AB1142, ALB210, LAB065
    STANDARD ALS425
    STELLOX 06-65326-SX 0665326SX
    SWAG 32 92 1788 32921788
    TEXTAR 45007800
    TOPRAN 109 754 109754
    TRISCAN 8180 29278 818029278
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.156 0735156
    TRW GBS2527
    VDO A2C59513052
    VEMO V10-72-0947 V10720947
    WILMINK GROUP WG1097082, WG1032442
    ABORN DZ0604807D
    FLY FL-A002 FLA002, FL-AC578 FLAC578
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2312
    VOLKSWAGEN CABRIO 1996-2002
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1995-1999
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1995-1999
    Connector Gender: Male
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Square
    Harness Length - Inches: 44
    Mounting Hardware Included: No
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Mounting Type: Flange
    O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade Plug
    Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1018

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1018
    VW ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    7B0927807C, 7B0927807, 7B0927807A, 7B0 927 807 A, 7B0 927 807A, 7B0927807B, 4721563AC, 4721563AD, 4721563AE, 4721563AF, 4721563AG, 4721983AA, 68082999AA,
    STANDARD ALS2590
    NTK AB1079
    DORMAN 695912
    NTK AB0183
    DORMAN 970023
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS1557
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10619
    VOLKSWAGEN ROUTAN 2011
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Rectangular
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade
    Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1019

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1019
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    WHT003864,
    STANDARD ALS3068
    A.B.S. 30257
    ALANKO 316268
    ATE 24.0711-6230.3 24071162303
    AUTEX 901073
    AUTLOG AS4390
    BOSCH 0 986 594 526 0986594526
    DELPHI SS20303
    ERA 560307
    FAE 78106
    FEBI BILSTEIN 33541
    FISPA 84.669 84669
    FTE BZ3077S
    HELLA 6PU 010 039-151 6PU010039151, 6PU 012 039-771 6PU012039771
    HOFFER 8290194
    IPD 40-0068 400068
    KAMOKA 1060455
    KAWE 80950694
    MEAT & DORIA 90194
    METZGER 0900694
    MEYLE 114 800 0009 1148000009
    MOBILETRON AB-EU096 ABEU096
    NK 294743
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990257 97990257
    OPTIMAL 06-S470 06S470
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS876
    SIDAT 84.669 84669
    STANDARD LAB311, ALB618, 60718, AB1500
    SWAG 30 93 3541 30933541
    TEXTAR 45007700
    TOPRAN 115 403 115403
    TRISCAN 8180 29215 818029215
    TRW GBS1115
    VEMO V10-72-1121 V10721121
    ABORN DZ0604807-2 DZ06048072
    FLY FL-547 FL547
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3890
    AUDI A3 2015-2017
    VOLKSWAGEN E-GOLF 2015-2017
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2015-2017
    VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2015

    See details

  • ABS1020

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1020
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    WHT003860,
    STANDARD ALS2412
    A.B.S. 30014
    ALANKO 316194
    ATE 24.0711-5274.3 24071152743
    AUTLOG AS4018
    BUGIAD BA71005, BSP21966
    DELPHI SS20002
    FACET 21.0010 210010
    FEBI BILSTEIN 23816
    FISPA 84.547 84547
    FTE BZ3014S
    HELLA 6PU 009 106-801 6PU009106801, 6PU 012 039-001 6PU012039001
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660008
    HITACHI 131410
    HOFFER 8290048
    JP GROUP 1197101480
    KAWE 80950075
    MAPCO 86842
    MEAT & DORIA 90048
    METZGER 0900075
    MEYLE 100 899 0052 1008990052
    NK 294721
    OPTIMAL 06-S060 06S060
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS102
    RUVILLE 425406
    SIDAT 84.547 84547
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV024
    STANDARD LAB107, 60239, AB1204, ALB214
    SWAG 32 92 3816 32923816
    TEXTAR 45001500
    TOPRAN 110 608 110608
    TRISCAN 8180 29106 818029106
    TRW GBS2514
    VEMO V10-72-1052 V10721052
    FLY FL-123 FL123
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3887
    AUDI A3 2015-2018
    AUDI A3 SPORTBACK E-TRON 2016-2018
    VOLKSWAGEN CROSSFOX 2007-2011
    VOLKSWAGEN LUPO 2005-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN POLO 2003-2006
    VOLKSWAGEN SPORTVAN 2007-2009
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Oval
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade
    Wiring Harness Included: No

    See details

  • ABS1021

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1021
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    893927807C,
    NTK AB0043
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10448
    WABCO 441 032 792 0 4410327920
    AUDI 80 1988
    AUDI 90 1988
    AUDI COUPE 1990-1991
    Connector Color:Black
    Connector Gender:Female
    Connector Shape:Round
    Length:53.00 in.
    Mounting Hardware Included:No
    Terminal Gender:Female
    Terminal Quantity:2
    Terminal Type:PIN

    See details

  • ABS1022

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1022
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4B0927807B,
    NTK AB0065
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10474
    STANDARD ALS428
    AUDI A6 1998-2001
    Connector Color:Black
    Connector Gender:Female
    Connector Shape:Rectangular
    Length:48.00 in.
    Mounting Hardware Included:No
    Terminal Gender:Male
    Terminal Quantity:2
    Terminal Type:Blade

    See details

  • ABS1023

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1023
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4B0927807S,
    NTK AB0084
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10495
    BOSCH 0 265 006 771 0265006771
    STANDARD AB1880
    AUDI RS6 2003-2004
    AUDI S6 2002-2004
    Connector Color:Black
    Connector Gender:Female
    Connector Gender:Male Female
    Connector Shape:Rectangular
    Connector Shape:Rectangular, Oblong
    Connector Shape:Square
    Length:50.50 in.
    Mounting Hardware Included:Yes
    Terminal Gender:Male Female
    Terminal Quantity:2
    Terminal Quantity:4
    Terminal Quantity:9
    Terminal Type:Blade
    Terminal Type:PIN

    See details

  • ABS1024

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1024
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4A0927803A,
    NTK AB0086
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10497
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV160
    WABCO 441 032 714 0 4410327140
    AUDI S4 1992
    Connector Color:Black
    Connector Gender:Female
    Connector Shape:Round
    Length:35.50 in.
    Mounting Hardware Included:No
    Terminal Gender:Female
    Terminal Quantity:2
    Terminal Type:PIN

    See details

  • ABS1025

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1025
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4A0927807,
    STANDARD ALS2511
    DELPHI SS20168
    ULTRA-POWER 5S10442
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0103
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10442
    AUTEX 901210
    AUTLOG AS4287
    AUTOMEGA 3092708074A0
    DELPHI SS20168
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660035
    HITACHI 131423
    IPD 40-0205 400205
    KAWE 80950290
    MAPCO 86821
    METZGER 0900290
    NK 294711
    OPTIMAL 06-S198 06S198
    PATRON ABS52137
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS259
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV057
    STANDARD LAB513, ALB669, 60779, AB1863
    STELLOX 06-65354-SX 0665354SX
    TOPRAN 113 731 113731
    TRISCAN 8180 29405 818029405
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.159 0735159
    VEMO V10-72-1093 V10721093
    WABCO 441 032 789 0 4410327890
    FLY FL-089(A065) FL089(A065)
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2324
    AUDI A6 1995-1998

    See details

  • ABS1026

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1026
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4Z7927807C,
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0105
    STANDARD ALS2144
    A.B.S. 30959
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10487
    AUTLOG AS4112
    ERA 560253
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660037
    KAWE 80950116
    METZGER 0900116
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-992025 97992025
    OPTIMAL 06-S147 06S147
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS190
    SKV GERMANY 06SKV161
    STANDARD 60630, AB1183, ALB545, LAB089
    STELLOX 06-65366-SX 0665366SX
    TRISCAN 8180 29258 818029258
    VEMO V10-72-1226 V10721226
    FLY FL-139(A097) FL139(A097)
    MAGTECHNIC MAG2322
    AUDI ALLROAD 2001-2002

    See details

  • ABS1027

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1027
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    8D0927807G,
    STANDARD ALS525
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844205
    AUTLOG AS4439
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844205
    BIRTH 52306
    BOSCH 0 265 006 571 0265006571
    NK 294755
    OPTIMAL 06-S467 06S467
    STANDARD AB1164
    STANDARD ALS525
    TRISCAN 8180 29400 818029400
    AUDI A4 2000-2001
    AUDI S4 2000-2001

    See details

  • ABS1028

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1028
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    WHT003864A, WHT003864B,
    STANDARD ALS3067
    BOSCH 0986594606
    FACET 210134
    VEMO V107213581
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3891
    ATE 24.0711-6337.3 24071163373
    AUTLOG AS4535
    ERA 560308
    FISPA 84.1072 841072
    HOFFER 8290571
    MEAT & DORIA 90571
    METZGER 0900190
    OPTIMAL 06-S579 06S579
    SIDAT 84.1072 841072
    TRISCAN 8180 29375 818029375
    AUDI A3 2015-2016
    AUDI A3 SPORTBACK E-TRON 2016-2017
    VOLKSWAGEN E-GOLF 2016
    VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2015-2017

    See details

  • ABS1029

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1029
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    1K0927808A, WHT003858A,
    NTK AB1366
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS2830
    A.B.S. 31210
    ATE 24.0711-6336.3 24071163363
    AUTLOG AS4534
    BOSCH 0 986 594 560 0986594560
    FAE 78126
    FISPA 84.1074 841074
    HOFFER 8290573
    MEAT & DORIA 90573
    METZGER 0900189
    OPTIMAL 06-S475 06S475
    SIDAT 84.1074 841074
    TRISCAN 8180 29351 818029351
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3805-1 MAG38051
    AUDI Q3 2015-2017
    VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 2017
    VOLKSWAGEN CC 2011-2017
    VOLKSWAGEN EOS 2007-2016
    VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2006-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2005-2016
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2006-2017
    VOLKSWAGEN RABBIT 2006-2009
    VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN 2012-2017

    See details

  • ABS1030

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1030
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4B0927807E,
    STANDARD ALS445
    NTK AB0067
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10476
    AUTLOG AS4435
    BECK / ARNLEY 0844168
    BIRTH 52299
    MEYLE 114 800 0004 1148000004
    OPTIMAL 06-S288 06S288
    STANDARD ALS445
    TRISCAN 8180 29320 818029320
    AUDI A6 2000-2002
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1031

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1031
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    8A0927807C,
    STANDARD ALS423
    NTK AB0044
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS1486
    STANDARD ALS423
    TRISCAN 8180 29354 818029354
    WABCO 441 032 794 0 4410327940
    FLY FL-192 FL192
    AUDI 80 1988-1992
    AUDI 90 1988-1995
    AUDI A4 1997-1998
    AUDI COUPE 1990-1991
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

  • ABS1032

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1032
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4B0927807N,
    STANDARD ALS2649
    NTK AB0072
    A.B.S. 30723
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10481
    BOSCH 0 265 006 767 0265006767
    ODM-MULTIPARTS 97-990723 97990723
    QUINTON HAZELL XABS776
    STANDARD LAB517, ALB484, 60510, AB1877
    AUDI A6 2003-2004
    AUDI S6 2003
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Rectangular
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade
    Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1033

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1033
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4A0927807E,
    STANDARD ALS2512
    NTK AB0041
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10445
    WABCO 441 032 790 0 4410327900
    AUDI A6 1995-1998
    AUDI S6 1995-1997
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Rectangular
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade
    Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1034

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1034
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4D0927803D,
    STANDARD ALS2240
    NTK AB0075
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10484
    AUDI A8 2000-2003
    AUDI S8 2001-2003
    Connector Gender:Female; Female
    Connector Quantity:2
    Connector Shape:Round
    Harness Length - Inches:39.5
    Mounting Location:Spindle
    Mounting Type:Flange
    O.E.M. Replacement:Yes
    Terminal Gender:Female; Male
    Terminal Quantity:7
    Terminal Type:Blade & Pin
    Wiring Harness Included:Yes

    See details

  • ABS1035

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1035
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    8A0927807D,
    STANDARD ALS2148
    NTK AB0082
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10492
    WABCO 441 032 791 0 4410327910
    AUDI CABRIOLET 1994-1998
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Square
    Harness Length - Inches: 35
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Mounting Type: Direct
    O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
    Terminal Gender: Male
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Blade
    Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1036

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1036
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4Z7927803B,
    STANDARD ALS2147
    NTK AB0081
    WVE 5S10491

    AUDI ALLROAD 2003-2005
    Connector Gender: Female; Male
    Connector Quantity: 2
    Connector Shape: Round
    Harness Length - Inches: 39 3/8
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Mounting Type: Flange
    Terminal Gender: Female; Female
    Terminal Quantity: 4; 2
    Terminal Type: Blade; Pin
    Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1037

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1037
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4Z7927807F,
    STANDARD ALS2146
    NTK AB0080
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10490
    PATRON ABS51016
    AUDI ALLROAD 2002-2005
    Connector Gender: Female + Male
    Connector Quantity: 2
    Connector Shape: Rectangular
    Harness Length - Inches: 47
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Mounting Type: Flange
    O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
    Terminal Gender: Male; Female
    Terminal Quantity: 6; 2
    Terminal Type: Blade; Pin
    Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1038

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1038
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4Z7927807G,
    STANDARD ALS2145
    NTK AB0079
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10489
    PATRON ABS51017
    STANDARD AB1871
    AUDI ALLROAD 2002-2005
    Connector Gender: Male; Female
    Connector Quantity: 2
    Connector Shape: Square
    Harness Length - Inches: 47
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Mounting Type: Bolt Mount
    O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
    Terminal Gender: Female + Male
    Terminal Quantity: 6; 2
    Terminal Type: Blade; Pin
    Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1039

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1039
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4Z7927803A,
    STANDARD ALS2142
    NTK AB0077
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10486
    AUDI ALLROAD 2001-2002
    Connector Gender: Female; Female; Female
    Connector Quantity: 3
    Connector Shape: Square
    Harness Length - Inches: 39 3/8
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Mounting Type: Flange
    Terminal Gender: Male; Female; Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2 + 2 + 2
    Terminal Type: Blade
    Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1040

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1040
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4D0927807B,
    STANDARD ALS2141
    NTK AB0076
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10485
    BOSCH 0 265 006 588 0265006588
    KAMOKA 1060055
    STANDARD AB1881
    AUDI A8 2000-2003
    AUDI S8 2001-2003
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Round
    Harness Length - Inches: 21.25
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Mounting Type: Flange
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN
    Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1041

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1041
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4D0927807A,
    STANDARD ALS2139
    NTK AB0074
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10483
    AUDI A8 1997-1999
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Round
    Harness Length - Inches: 32
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Mounting Type: Direct
    O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN
    Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1042

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1042
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4B0927803E,
    STANDARD ALS2136
    NTK AB0063
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10472
    MEYLE 100 899 0097 1008990097
    TOPRAN 115 017 115017
    AUDI A6 2003-2004
    AUDI RS6 2003-2004
    AUDI S6 2003
    Connector Gender: Female + Male
    Connector Quantity: 2
    Connector Shape: Rectangular
    Harness Length - Inches: 39.5
    Mounting Hardware Included: No
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Mounting Type: Flange
    O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 6
    Terminal Type: PIN
    Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1043

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1043
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    441927803D,
    STANDARD ALS2135
    NTK AB0042
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10472
    MEYLE 100 899 0097 1008990097
    TOPRAN 115 017 115017
    AUDI 200 1989-1991
    AUDI V8 1990-1991
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Round
    Harness Length - Inches: 44
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Mounting Type: Direct
    O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN
    Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1044

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1044
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    4A0927807C,
    STANDARD ALS2134
    NTK AB0040
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10444
    WABCO 441 032 790 0 4410327900
    AUDI 100 1989-1993
    AUDI 200 1989-1991
    AUDI S4 1992-1994
    AUDI V8 1990-1994
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Round
    Harness Length - Inches: 50
    Mounting Hardware Included: No
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Mounting Type: Direct
    O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN
    Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1045

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1045
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    8A0927807A,
    STANDARD ALS2131
    NTK AB0036
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10439
    WABCO 441 032 793 0 4410327930
    AUDI 90 1993-1995
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Round
    Harness Length - Inches: 46
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Mounting Type: Flange
    O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1046

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1046
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    893927803A,
    STANDARD ALS2130
    NTK AB0035
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10438
    WABCO 441 032 707 0 4410327070
    AUDI 100 1989-1991
    AUDI 200 1990
    AUDI 80 1988-1992
    AUDI 90 1988-1995
    AUDI CABRIOLET 1994-1998
    AUDI COUPE 1990-1991
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Round
    Mounting Hardware Included: No
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Mounting Type: Flange
    O.E.M. Replacement: Yes
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: Bullet
    Wiring Harness Included: Yes

    See details

  • ABS1047

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1047
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    443927807E,
    STANDARD ALS1607
    NTK AB0039
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10443
    WABCO 441 032 704 0 4410327040
    AUDI 200 1989-1990
    Connector Gender: Female
    Connector Quantity: 1
    Connector Shape: Round
    Mounting Location: Spindle
    Terminal Gender: Female
    Terminal Quantity: 2
    Terminal Type: PIN

    See details

  • ABS1048

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1048
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    7P0927807, 7P0927807A, 7P0 927 807 A, 7P0 927 807A, WHT005651, WHT005651A,
    STANDARD ALS2589
    NTK AB1074
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0918
    ATE 24.0711-5403.3 24071154033
    FISPA 84.1071 841071
    HOFFER 8290570
    MEAT & DORIA 90570
    METZGER 0900127
    OPTIMAL 06-S515 06S515
    SIDAT 84.1071 841071
    TRISCAN 8180 10600 818010600
    TRW GBS2159
    BOSCH 0 986 594 560 0986594560
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3805-1 MAG38051
    AUDI Q7 2010-2015
    VOLKSWAGEN TOUAREG 2011-2014
    Connector Color:Black
    Connector Gender:Female
    Connector Shape:Oblong
    Length:2.28 In.
    Mounting Hardware Included:No
    Terminal Gender:Male
    Terminal Quantity:2
    Terminal Type:Blade

    See details

  • ABS1049

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1049
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    1K0927807A, WHT003859A, WHT003859B,
    NTK AB1367
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS2829
    A.B.S. 31209
    ATE 24.0711-6335.3 24071163353
    AUTLOG AS4533
    BOSCH 0 986 594 561 0986594561
    FAE 78125
    FISPA 84.1073 841073
    HOFFER 8290572
    MEAT & DORIA 90572
    METZGER 0900191
    OPTIMAL 06-S474 06S474
    SIDAT 84.1073 841073
    TRISCAN 8180 29350 818029350
    TRW GBS2167
    MAGTECHNIC MAG3805
    AUDI Q3 2015-2016
    VOLKSWAGEN CC 2015-2017
    VOLKSWAGEN EOS 2012-2014
    VOLKSWAGEN GTI 2012-2014
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2012-2014
    VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT CC 2009
    Connector Color:Grey
    Connector Gender:Female
    Connector Shape:Oblong
    Mounting Hardware Included:No
    Terminal Gender:Male
    Terminal Quantity:2
    Terminal Type:Blade

    See details

  • ABS1050

    ABS Wheel Speed Sensors ABS1050
    AUDI ABS Wheel Speed Sensors
    8E0927807C,
    STANDARD ALS540
    NTK AB0052
    HOLSTEIN 2ABS0607
    A.B.S. 30831
    AIRTEX / WELLS 5S10460
    AUTLOG AS4436
    BOSCH 0 265 006 707 0265006707
    FAE 78171
    FISPA 84.1009 841009
    HOFFER 8290509
    KAMOKA 1060044
    KAWE 80950606
    MEAT & DORIA 90509
    METZGER 0900606
    MEYLE 114 800 0030 1148000030
    NK 294744
    OPTIMAL 06-S291 06S291
    SIDAT 84.1009 841009
    STANDARD ALS540
    TRISCAN 8180 29217 818029217
    VEMO V10-72-1240 V10721240
    AUDI A4 2002-2005
    AUDI S4 2002-2004
    Connector Gender: Female + Male
    Connector Quantity: 2
    Mounting Location: Wheel
    Terminal Gender: Male; Male; Female
    Terminal Quantity: 4; 2; 2
    Terminal Type: Blade

    See details

Delcoribo Motor Products www.delcoribo.com, sales@delcoribo.com
  • Total: 2569
  • First
  • Previous
  • Next
  • End
  • Go to  

Top